Showing 1 to 100 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
635 Russell Bentley Male 1 MSEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:33:06 1 00:33:06 1
640 Brendan Rothery Male 2 M35-39 1 Eryri Harriers 00:34:57 2 00:34:57 2
584 Georgina Outten Female 1 FU25 1 Birchfield A.C 00:36:59 4 00:36:20 3
572 John Edward Morris Male 8 MU25 1 Denbigh 00:37:35 9 00:37:34 9
547 john pozzi Male 17 M50-54 1 00:40:35 18 00:40:31 18
108 ROB PEARSE Male 20 M40-44 1 WALLASEY AC 00:41:07 21 00:41:06 23
515 Jenna Brown Female 2 FSEN 1 Mossley Hill AC 00:41:42 27 00:41:39 27
44 Steve Taylor Male 26 M55-59 1 Menai Track & Field 00:41:54 28 00:41:52 28
645 Phil Targett Male 32 M45-49 1 00:42:25 34 00:42:19 34
599 Tracey Llewellyn Female 3 F35-39 1 Cybi Striders 00:42:44 37 00:42:42 39
471 grahame shone Male 75 M60-64 1 Abergele Harriers 00:45:59 82 00:45:57 88
459 lisa shepherd Female 9 F40-44 1 00:47:36 103 00:47:28 107
509 Eleri Jones Female 22 F45-49 1 00:50:29 146 00:49:50 142
567 Claire Williams Female 25 F50-54 1 Canicross Anglesey 00:51:18 157 00:50:56 159
178 Ian Hayhoe Male 134 M65-69 1 Village Road Runners 00:51:37 161 00:51:30 163
242 Susan Rogers Female 40 F55-59 1 Mossley Hill AC 00:53:33 192 00:53:18 195
92 Liz Evans Female 55 F60-64 1 00:54:57 219 00:54:44 222
499 Iorwerth Roberts Male 258 M70-74 1 Eryri Harriers 01:03:10 385 01:02:24 383
498 Guy Roberts Male 3 MSEN 2 Mossley Hill AC 00:36:43 3 00:36:42 4
377 Ben Butler Male 15 MU25 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:40:03 16 00:39:57 16
606 gwilym hughes Male 24 M50-54 2 00:41:28 25 00:41:26 25
611 Iwan Edgar Male 29 M55-59 2 Eryri Harriers 00:42:13 31 00:42:12 31
625 Jason Price Male 30 M40-44 2 00:42:16 32 00:42:14 32
337 Andrew Roberts Male 35 M45-49 2 00:42:46 38 00:42:35 37
347 Helen Jane Davies Female 4 FSEN 2 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:48 51 00:43:45 52
517 Gavin Roche Male 50 M35-39 2 00:44:06 54 00:43:56 54
403 Sian Beck Female 5 F35-39 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:36 62 00:44:33 67
241 julie houghton Female 10 F40-44 2 Mossley Hill AC 00:47:42 106 00:47:39 111
582 Victoria Taylor Female 16 FU25 2 00:48:30 121 00:48:07 117
636 Tracy Spicer Female 26 F45-49 2 00:51:32 159 00:50:53 156
533 Debs Jones Female 38 F50-54 2 Llanberis Tri 00:53:19 188 00:53:09 193
391 tony everid Male 170 M60-64 2 00:55:26 227 00:55:14 235
271 Rhys Harrison Male 240 M65-69 2 00:59:48 343 00:59:23 341
156 Phil Wallroth Female 234 F60-64 2 01:57:02 537 01:56:09 537
516 Arthur Connell Male 4 MSEN 3 00:37:10 5 00:37:09 5
631 Gerard Hall Male 16 MU25 3 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:40:09 17 00:40:08 17
232 nolan webb Male 33 M40-44 3 00:42:25 35 00:42:21 35
536 Kevin Clark Male 40 M45-49 3 Cybi Striders 00:43:11 43 00:43:09 44
249 Matt Evans Male 49 M50-54 3 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:43:56 53 00:43:48 53
130 Stuart Madeley Male 52 M35-39 3 00:44:27 56 00:44:25 62
264 Nia Gwynn Female 6 F35-39 3 00:45:05 70 00:45:03 73
11 TERRY POOLE Male 68 M55-59 3 THORNTON CLEVELEYS R.C. 00:45:26 75 00:45:23 77
225 Lisa Crosby Female 12 F40-44 3 Mossley Hill AC 00:47:53 110 00:47:49 114
437 Sara Parry Female 14 FSEN 3 00:48:21 117 00:48:12 120
429 Kate Morris Female 17 FU25 3 Bentham beagles running club 00:48:39 123 00:48:23 124
260 Stephanie Barbaresi Female 47 F45-49 3 00:54:32 205 00:54:23 211
19 Sarah Leatherbarrow Female 48 F50-54 3 00:54:47 208 00:54:03 205
215 William Owen Male 175 M60-64 3 00:55:51 235 00:55:24 239
577 roy jardine Male 243 M65-69 3 Eryri Harriers 01:00:11 351 00:59:49 350
510 Adam Roberts Male 5 MSEN 4 00:37:29 6 00:37:27 6
394 Oliver Eady Male 22 MU25 4 00:41:17 23 00:40:51 21
521 xavier laurent Male 36 M40-44 4 00:42:48 39 00:42:42 40
448 Gary Porter-Jones Male 41 M45-49 4 Eryri Harriers 00:43:16 44 00:42:54 41
404 steven roberts Male 56 M50-54 4 NWRRC 00:44:34 60 00:44:31 66
415 Mat Fenwick Male 60 M35-39 4 00:44:43 65 00:44:15 59
528 Jennifer Charlton Female 7 F35-39 4 Eryri Harriers 00:45:11 72 00:45:08 74
583 Charlotte Taylor Female 15 FSEN 4 00:48:30 120 00:48:07 118
598 Hannah Jones Female 19 FU25 4 Betsi Runaways 00:48:58 127 00:48:56 129
639 Irfon Jones Male 120 M55-59 4 00:50:12 141 00:49:59 144
137 Hannah Griffith Female 29 F40-44 4 NWRRC 00:52:08 165 00:51:58 170
336 Nan Roberts Female 63 F45-49 4 00:55:55 239 00:55:44 245
439 Tegwyn Jones Male 181 M60-64 4 00:56:30 250 00:56:12 252
622 Liz Brookes Female 73 F50-54 4 00:57:50 277 00:57:26 281
272 Tony Lister Male 260 M65-69 4 NWRRC 01:03:53 397 01:03:06 391
529 NEIL BULLOCK Male 6 MSEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:34 7 00:37:34 8
450 Joe Hughes Male 28 MU25 5 00:42:05 30 00:42:02 30
375 Paul Carter Male 38 M40-44 5 00:43:01 41 00:43:00 42
416 Ian Williams Male 42 M45-49 5 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:23 45 00:43:20 48
527 Mark Rigby Male 63 M50-54 5 00:44:57 68 00:44:50 71
632 Kevin Williams Male 67 M35-39 5 00:45:23 74 00:45:10 75
330 Suzy Cumming Female 8 F35-39 5 00:46:49 94 00:46:46 94
575 Paula Dixon Female 18 FSEN 5 Mossley Hill AC 00:48:56 126 00:48:52 127
571 Aisling Campion Female 23 FU25 5 00:50:39 147 00:49:59 143
641 Dylan Huws Male 127 M55-59 5 00:50:50 150 00:50:27 152
84 Gill Amos Female 49 F40-44 5 00:54:47 211 00:54:14 209
5 Glyn Watkins Male 188 M60-64 5 00:56:54 257 00:56:36 260
244 HELEN MAKINSON Female 78 F45-49 5 Mossley Hill AC 00:58:05 285 00:57:42 288
513 Alison Heaton Female 97 F50-54 5 00:59:12 322 00:58:49 325
525 John Bilsland Male 287 M65-69 5 01:09:21 470 01:08:32 469
628 Phil Lynes Male 7 MSEN 6 00:37:35 8 00:37:33 7
559 Alex Ryder Male 31 MU25 6 Prestatyn Running Club 00:42:16 33 00:42:14 33
150 Chris Murphy Male 44 M45-49 6 00:43:35 47 00:43:27 49
507 Andy o'malley Male 45 M40-44 6 00:43:36 48 00:43:12 46
597 Arfon Bebb Male 69 M35-39 6 Eryri Harriers 00:45:33 76 00:45:26 78
570 Lindsey Jones Female 11 F35-39 6 00:47:52 109 00:47:02 99
441 Euryn Williams Male 109 M50-54 6 00:49:07 128 00:48:55 128
423 Hannah Sargeant Female 20 FSEN 6 00:49:09 129 00:49:04 131
522 Katherine Gregson Female 24 FU25 6 00:50:53 152 00:50:21 151
203 colin Thackray Male 151 M55-59 6 NWRRC 00:53:26 189 00:53:13 194
390 Cathy Jolley Female 53 F40-44 6 00:54:51 216 00:54:42 220
16 Andrew Collin Male 196 M60-64 6 00:57:29 268 00:56:56 264
561 Sharon Thomas Female 79 F45-49 6 Betsi runaways 00:58:05 286 00:57:56 294
365 Katy O'Connor Female 102 F50-54 6 Mummy's Star 00:59:47 341 00:59:32 346
235 dafydd pritchard Male 301 M65-69 6 01:35:43 534 01:34:50 532
493 Andrew Kerr Male 9 MSEN 7 NWRRC 00:37:50 10 00:37:49 10
488 William Chambers Male 37 MU25 7 Bangor University Basketball C 00:42:54 40 00:42:42 38
591 Karl Truswell Male 46 M40-44 7 Betsi Runaways 00:43:36 49 00:43:34 50
280 Allan Lawson Male 48 M45-49 7 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:51 52 00:43:12 45
385 Dafydd Fflyffi Jones Male 70 M35-39 7 00:45:36 77 00:45:16 76
58 Allison Thomas Female 13 F35-39 7 00:48:11 115 00:47:25 104