Showing 1 to 100 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
469 Bedwyr Davies Male 290 MSEN 101 01:09:49 473 0
635 Russell Bentley Male 1 MSEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:33:06 1 00:33:06 1
640 Brendan Rothery Male 2 M35-39 1 Eryri Harriers 00:34:57 2 00:34:57 2
584 Georgina Outten Female 1 FU25 1 Birchfield A.C 00:36:59 4 00:36:20 3
498 Guy Roberts Male 3 MSEN 2 Mossley Hill AC 00:36:43 3 00:36:42 4
516 Arthur Connell Male 4 MSEN 3 00:37:10 5 00:37:09 5
510 Adam Roberts Male 5 MSEN 4 00:37:29 6 00:37:27 6
628 Phil Lynes Male 7 MSEN 6 00:37:35 8 00:37:33 7
529 NEIL BULLOCK Male 6 MSEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:34 7 00:37:34 8
572 John Edward Morris Male 8 MU25 1 Denbigh 00:37:35 9 00:37:34 9
493 Andrew Kerr Male 9 MSEN 7 NWRRC 00:37:50 10 00:37:49 10
381 Hefin Wright Male 10 MSEN 8 00:39:25 11 00:39:23 11
434 Roy Hughes Male 11 MSEN 9 Mossley Hill AC 00:39:44 12 00:39:41 12
212 John Stringer Male 12 MSEN 10 00:39:52 13 00:39:48 13
497 John Williams Male 14 MSEN 12 Bramhall Runners 00:39:54 15 00:39:53 14
259 Ryan Roberts Male 13 MSEN 11 00:39:54 14 00:39:54 15
377 Ben Butler Male 15 MU25 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:40:03 16 00:39:57 16
631 Gerard Hall Male 16 MU25 3 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:40:09 17 00:40:08 17
547 john pozzi Male 17 M50-54 1 00:40:35 18 00:40:31 18
332 Bryn Russell Male 18 MSEN 13 00:40:40 19 00:40:36 19
464 Sam Liddell Male 19 MSEN 14 00:40:52 20 00:40:49 20
394 Oliver Eady Male 22 MU25 4 00:41:17 23 00:40:51 21
227 Darrell Davies Male 21 MSEN 15 Prestatyn running club 00:41:10 22 00:40:59 22
108 ROB PEARSE Male 20 M40-44 1 WALLASEY AC 00:41:07 21 00:41:06 23
373 Dean Allison Male 23 MSEN 16 00:41:23 24 00:41:17 24
606 gwilym hughes Male 24 M50-54 2 00:41:28 25 00:41:26 25
485 Dominic Cooper Male 25 MSEN 17 Mossley Hill AC 00:41:30 26 00:41:29 26
515 Jenna Brown Female 2 FSEN 1 Mossley Hill AC 00:41:42 27 00:41:39 27
44 Steve Taylor Male 26 M55-59 1 Menai Track & Field 00:41:54 28 00:41:52 28
424 John Dyer Male 27 MSEN 18 00:41:58 29 00:41:53 29
450 Joe Hughes Male 28 MU25 5 00:42:05 30 00:42:02 30
611 Iwan Edgar Male 29 M55-59 2 Eryri Harriers 00:42:13 31 00:42:12 31
625 Jason Price Male 30 M40-44 2 00:42:16 32 00:42:14 32
559 Alex Ryder Male 31 MU25 6 Prestatyn Running Club 00:42:16 33 00:42:14 33
645 Phil Targett Male 32 M45-49 1 00:42:25 34 00:42:19 34
232 nolan webb Male 33 M40-44 3 00:42:25 35 00:42:21 35
405 Robert Bradley Male 34 MSEN 19 00:42:30 36 00:42:26 36
337 Andrew Roberts Male 35 M45-49 2 00:42:46 38 00:42:35 37
488 William Chambers Male 37 MU25 7 Bangor University Basketball C 00:42:54 40 00:42:42 38
599 Tracey Llewellyn Female 3 F35-39 1 Cybi Striders 00:42:44 37 00:42:42 39
521 xavier laurent Male 36 M40-44 4 00:42:48 39 00:42:42 40
448 Gary Porter-Jones Male 41 M45-49 4 Eryri Harriers 00:43:16 44 00:42:54 41
375 Paul Carter Male 38 M40-44 5 00:43:01 41 00:43:00 42
556 Dan Foulkes Male 39 MSEN 20 00:43:05 42 00:43:04 43
536 Kevin Clark Male 40 M45-49 3 Cybi Striders 00:43:11 43 00:43:09 44
280 Allan Lawson Male 48 M45-49 7 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:51 52 00:43:12 45
507 Andy o'malley Male 45 M40-44 6 00:43:36 48 00:43:12 46
307 Steffan Evans Male 43 MSEN 21 00:43:24 46 00:43:14 47
416 Ian Williams Male 42 M45-49 5 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:23 45 00:43:20 48
150 Chris Murphy Male 44 M45-49 6 00:43:35 47 00:43:27 49
591 Karl Truswell Male 46 M40-44 7 Betsi Runaways 00:43:36 49 00:43:34 50
461 David Ellis Male 47 MSEN 22 Cybi Striders 00:43:48 50 00:43:42 51
347 Helen Jane Davies Female 4 FSEN 2 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:48 51 00:43:45 52
249 Matt Evans Male 49 M50-54 3 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:43:56 53 00:43:48 53
517 Gavin Roche Male 50 M35-39 2 00:44:06 54 00:43:56 54
193 nicholas chadwick Male 51 M40-44 8 00:44:12 55 00:44:01 55
486 shane skillin Male 59 MU25 9 00:44:42 64 00:44:03 56
362 Gerwyn Davies Male 64 MSEN 25 00:44:58 69 00:44:10 57
268 Andy Roberts Male 53 M40-44 9 00:44:29 57 00:44:10 58
415 Mat Fenwick Male 60 M35-39 4 00:44:43 65 00:44:15 59
82 Gareth Griffiths Male 58 MSEN 23 00:44:41 63 00:44:21 60
501 Jamie Jones Male 57 MU25 8 00:44:35 61 00:44:21 61
130 Stuart Madeley Male 52 M35-39 3 00:44:27 56 00:44:25 62
308 Andrew Birtwistle Male 54 M40-44 10 00:44:32 58 00:44:27 63
72 Adam Price Male 66 MSEN 26 Aldridge Running Club 00:45:11 73 00:44:30 64
295 PAUL MORRIS Male 55 M40-44 11 00:44:32 59 00:44:31 65
404 steven roberts Male 56 M50-54 4 NWRRC 00:44:34 60 00:44:31 66
403 Sian Beck Female 5 F35-39 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:36 62 00:44:33 67
369 Arwel Williams Male 62 MSEN 24 00:44:52 67 00:44:37 68
412 Gwyn Ellis Male 61 M45-49 8 00:44:51 66 00:44:37 69
560 paul griffith Male 65 M40-44 12 Para Fit Hoplites 00:45:09 71 00:44:45 70
527 Mark Rigby Male 63 M50-54 5 00:44:57 68 00:44:50 71
266 Rob Batterbee Male 72 MSEN 28 00:45:39 79 00:45:00 72
264 Nia Gwynn Female 6 F35-39 3 00:45:05 70 00:45:03 73
528 Jennifer Charlton Female 7 F35-39 4 Eryri Harriers 00:45:11 72 00:45:08 74
632 Kevin Williams Male 67 M35-39 5 00:45:23 74 00:45:10 75
385 Dafydd Fflyffi Jones Male 70 M35-39 7 00:45:36 77 00:45:16 76
11 TERRY POOLE Male 68 M55-59 3 THORNTON CLEVELEYS R.C. 00:45:26 75 00:45:23 77
597 Arfon Bebb Male 69 M35-39 6 Eryri Harriers 00:45:33 76 00:45:26 78
153 Andrew Parker Male 79 M35-39 8 00:46:06 86 00:45:28 79
449 Iestyn Lloyd Male 71 MSEN 27 00:45:36 78 00:45:31 80
579 Aled Thomas Male 78 MSEN 29 David Lloyd Redway Runners 00:46:05 85 00:45:38 81
540 Chris Sorsby Male 82 M45-49 9 00:46:15 89 00:45:39 82
220 colm foley Male 84 MSEN 31 00:46:27 91 00:45:40 83
90 Sam Harrison Male 74 MU25 11 00:45:57 81 00:45:40 84
356 Patrick Hickey Male 73 MU25 10 Liverpool Harriers AC 00:45:44 80 00:45:40 85
127 stephen seward Male 76 M40-44 13 00:46:01 83 00:45:46 86
500 dion williams Male 80 MU25 12 00:46:08 87 00:45:54 87
471 grahame shone Male 75 M60-64 1 Abergele Harriers 00:45:59 82 00:45:57 88
45 Joshua Cerefice Male 83 MU25 13 00:46:21 90 00:45:59 89
451 Euros Wyn Male 77 M40-44 14 00:46:05 84 00:45:59 90
511 Caron Rees Jones Male 81 MSEN 30 00:46:13 88 00:46:03 91
506 Jonathan Pratt Male 86 MSEN 33 00:46:49 93 00:46:15 92
258 Lewis Jones Male 85 MSEN 32 00:46:42 92 00:46:39 93
330 Suzy Cumming Female 8 F35-39 5 00:46:49 94 00:46:46 94
180 Jose Eduardo Vega Perez Male 88 MSEN 35 00:47:19 96 00:46:52 95
71 Jacob Daly Male 94 MSEN 36 Aldridge Running Club 00:47:35 102 00:46:53 96
94 Gareth Williams Male 87 MSEN 34 00:47:07 95 00:46:57 97
122 Ian Gallery Male 92 M40-44 17 00:47:27 100 00:46:59 98
570 Lindsey Jones Female 11 F35-39 6 00:47:52 109 00:47:02 99