Showing 1 to 100 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
516 Arthur Connell Male 4 MSEN 3 00:37:10 5 00:37:09 5
510 Adam Roberts Male 5 MSEN 4 00:37:29 6 00:37:27 6
628 Phil Lynes Male 7 MSEN 6 00:37:35 8 00:37:33 7
381 Hefin Wright Male 10 MSEN 8 00:39:25 11 00:39:23 11
212 John Stringer Male 12 MSEN 10 00:39:52 13 00:39:48 13
259 Ryan Roberts Male 13 MSEN 11 00:39:54 14 00:39:54 15
547 john pozzi Male 17 M50-54 1 00:40:35 18 00:40:31 18
332 Bryn Russell Male 18 MSEN 13 00:40:40 19 00:40:36 19
464 Sam Liddell Male 19 MSEN 14 00:40:52 20 00:40:49 20
394 Oliver Eady Male 22 MU25 4 00:41:17 23 00:40:51 21
373 Dean Allison Male 23 MSEN 16 00:41:23 24 00:41:17 24
606 gwilym hughes Male 24 M50-54 2 00:41:28 25 00:41:26 25
424 John Dyer Male 27 MSEN 18 00:41:58 29 00:41:53 29
450 Joe Hughes Male 28 MU25 5 00:42:05 30 00:42:02 30
625 Jason Price Male 30 M40-44 2 00:42:16 32 00:42:14 32
645 Phil Targett Male 32 M45-49 1 00:42:25 34 00:42:19 34
232 nolan webb Male 33 M40-44 3 00:42:25 35 00:42:21 35
405 Robert Bradley Male 34 MSEN 19 00:42:30 36 00:42:26 36
337 Andrew Roberts Male 35 M45-49 2 00:42:46 38 00:42:35 37
521 xavier laurent Male 36 M40-44 4 00:42:48 39 00:42:42 40
375 Paul Carter Male 38 M40-44 5 00:43:01 41 00:43:00 42
556 Dan Foulkes Male 39 MSEN 20 00:43:05 42 00:43:04 43
307 Steffan Evans Male 43 MSEN 21 00:43:24 46 00:43:14 47
150 Chris Murphy Male 44 M45-49 6 00:43:35 47 00:43:27 49
507 Andy o'malley Male 45 M40-44 6 00:43:36 48 00:43:12 46
517 Gavin Roche Male 50 M35-39 2 00:44:06 54 00:43:56 54
193 nicholas chadwick Male 51 M40-44 8 00:44:12 55 00:44:01 55
130 Stuart Madeley Male 52 M35-39 3 00:44:27 56 00:44:25 62
268 Andy Roberts Male 53 M40-44 9 00:44:29 57 00:44:10 58
308 Andrew Birtwistle Male 54 M40-44 10 00:44:32 58 00:44:27 63
295 PAUL MORRIS Male 55 M40-44 11 00:44:32 59 00:44:31 65
501 Jamie Jones Male 57 MU25 8 00:44:35 61 00:44:21 61
82 Gareth Griffiths Male 58 MSEN 23 00:44:41 63 00:44:21 60
486 shane skillin Male 59 MU25 9 00:44:42 64 00:44:03 56
415 Mat Fenwick Male 60 M35-39 4 00:44:43 65 00:44:15 59
412 Gwyn Ellis Male 61 M45-49 8 00:44:51 66 00:44:37 69
369 Arwel Williams Male 62 MSEN 24 00:44:52 67 00:44:37 68
527 Mark Rigby Male 63 M50-54 5 00:44:57 68 00:44:50 71
362 Gerwyn Davies Male 64 MSEN 25 00:44:58 69 00:44:10 57
264 Nia Gwynn Female 6 F35-39 3 00:45:05 70 00:45:03 73
632 Kevin Williams Male 67 M35-39 5 00:45:23 74 00:45:10 75
385 Dafydd Fflyffi Jones Male 70 M35-39 7 00:45:36 77 00:45:16 76
449 Iestyn Lloyd Male 71 MSEN 27 00:45:36 78 00:45:31 80
266 Rob Batterbee Male 72 MSEN 28 00:45:39 79 00:45:00 72
90 Sam Harrison Male 74 MU25 11 00:45:57 81 00:45:40 84
127 stephen seward Male 76 M40-44 13 00:46:01 83 00:45:46 86
451 Euros Wyn Male 77 M40-44 14 00:46:05 84 00:45:59 90
153 Andrew Parker Male 79 M35-39 8 00:46:06 86 00:45:28 79
500 dion williams Male 80 MU25 12 00:46:08 87 00:45:54 87
511 Caron Rees Jones Male 81 MSEN 30 00:46:13 88 00:46:03 91
540 Chris Sorsby Male 82 M45-49 9 00:46:15 89 00:45:39 82
45 Joshua Cerefice Male 83 MU25 13 00:46:21 90 00:45:59 89
220 colm foley Male 84 MSEN 31 00:46:27 91 00:45:40 83
258 Lewis Jones Male 85 MSEN 32 00:46:42 92 00:46:39 93
506 Jonathan Pratt Male 86 MSEN 33 00:46:49 93 00:46:15 92
330 Suzy Cumming Female 8 F35-39 5 00:46:49 94 00:46:46 94
94 Gareth Williams Male 87 MSEN 34 00:47:07 95 00:46:57 97
180 Jose Eduardo Vega Perez Male 88 MSEN 35 00:47:19 96 00:46:52 95
276 Dale Molloy Male 90 M40-44 15 00:47:23 98 00:47:14 101
122 Ian Gallery Male 92 M40-44 17 00:47:27 100 00:46:59 98
588 Aled Davies Male 93 M35-39 10 00:47:33 101 00:47:27 106
459 lisa shepherd Female 9 F40-44 1 00:47:36 103 00:47:28 107
277 Ben Garnett Male 95 MU25 14 00:47:38 104 00:47:26 105
421 Andrew BRADY Male 97 MSEN 38 00:47:45 107 00:47:30 108
570 Lindsey Jones Female 11 F35-39 6 00:47:52 109 00:47:02 99
358 Steve Beynon Male 99 MSEN 39 00:47:53 111 00:47:36 110
477 Stephen Shakespeare Male 100 M40-44 19 00:47:55 112 00:47:48 113
284 Gwyn Varney Male 102 MSEN 40 00:48:07 114 00:47:44 112
58 Allison Thomas Female 13 F35-39 7 00:48:11 115 00:47:25 104
255 Richard Jones Male 103 M45-49 11 00:48:17 116 00:47:58 116
437 Sara Parry Female 14 FSEN 3 00:48:21 117 00:48:12 120
103 Philip Davies Male 104 MU25 15 00:48:21 118 00:48:12 119
221 David Billington Male 105 M35-39 11 00:48:26 119 00:48:22 122
583 Charlotte Taylor Female 15 FSEN 4 00:48:30 120 00:48:07 118
582 Victoria Taylor Female 16 FU25 2 00:48:30 121 00:48:07 117
387 Ashleigh Parry Male 107 MSEN 41 00:48:49 124 00:48:20 121
508 Merfyn Jones Male 108 M45-49 13 00:48:52 125 00:48:24 125
441 Euryn Williams Male 109 M50-54 6 00:49:07 128 00:48:55 128
423 Hannah Sargeant Female 20 FSEN 6 00:49:09 129 00:49:04 131
518 Elen Williams Female 21 FSEN 7 00:49:12 130 00:49:08 134
573 John Gallagher Male 110 MSEN 42 00:49:14 131 00:48:29 126
346 Adam Horwich Male 111 MU25 16 00:49:14 132 00:49:05 132
54 Kb Ryan Joshua Mahindapala Male 112 MU25 17 00:49:31 133 00:49:00 130
213 Mark Jessett Male 114 MSEN 43 00:49:35 135 00:49:18 136
143 Iolo Jones Male 115 M45-49 14 00:49:46 136 00:49:45 140
265 Chris Jones Male 116 MSEN 44 00:49:51 137 00:49:10 135
532 John Southworth Male 117 M50-54 7 00:49:52 138 00:49:35 138
36 Leon Civale Male 118 MSEN 45 00:49:53 139 00:49:07 133
357 Richard Simcox Male 119 MSEN 46 00:49:53 140 00:49:48 141
639 Irfon Jones Male 120 M55-59 4 00:50:12 141 00:49:59 144
147 Matt Pooley Male 121 M40-44 21 00:50:19 142 00:49:40 139
278 Christopher Wynn Male 122 M50-54 8 00:50:23 143 00:50:10 146
539 gareth ellis Male 123 M45-49 15 00:50:25 144 00:50:19 150
617 Carwyn Jones Male 124 M35-39 12 00:50:26 145 00:50:07 145
509 Eleri Jones Female 22 F45-49 1 00:50:29 146 00:49:50 142
571 Aisling Campion Female 23 FU25 5 00:50:39 147 00:49:59 143
303 Tim McKnight Male 125 M45-49 16 00:50:48 148 00:50:16 148
159 Mike Murray Male 126 M35-39 13 00:50:49 149 00:50:34 153
641 Dylan Huws Male 127 M55-59 5 00:50:50 150 00:50:27 152
355 Jonny Eldridge Male 128 MSEN 47 00:50:51 151 00:50:12 147