Showing 1 to 100 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
595 Aaron Hulson Male 223 MSEN 83 00:59:11 319 00:58:28 307
414 aaron haggas Male 273 M35-39 36 01:06:36 436 01:05:47 431
510 Adam Roberts Male 5 MSEN 4 00:37:29 6 00:37:27 6
72 Adam Price Male 66 MSEN 26 Aldridge Running Club 00:45:11 73 00:44:30 64
346 Adam Horwich Male 111 MU25 16 00:49:14 132 00:49:05 132
91 Adam Cherrett Male 185 MSEN 69 00:56:33 254 00:56:23 254
294 Adam Squire Male 255 MSEN 93 01:02:55 381 01:02:38 386
619 AIdan Stables Male 137 MSEN 52 00:52:10 166 00:51:46 167
571 Aisling Campion Female 23 FU25 5 00:50:39 147 00:49:59 143
438 Alan Spinks Male 91 M40-44 16 Mossley Hill AC 00:47:23 99 00:47:20 102
384 Alan Parry Male 163 M35-39 20 00:54:47 213 00:54:28 214
444 alan owen Male 294 M40-44 35 01:11:47 490 01:11:12 488
579 Aled Thomas Male 78 MSEN 29 David Lloyd Redway Runners 00:46:05 85 00:45:38 81
588 Aled Davies Male 93 M35-39 10 00:47:33 101 00:47:27 106
559 Alex Ryder Male 31 MU25 6 Prestatyn Running Club 00:42:16 33 00:42:14 33
601 Alison Jones Female 77 F35-39 15 00:58:00 283 00:57:41 287
534 Alison Roberts Female 81 F35-39 16 Mummy's Star 00:58:08 289 00:57:13 273
513 Alison Heaton Female 97 F50-54 5 00:59:12 322 00:58:49 325
280 Allan Lawson Male 48 M45-49 7 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:51 52 00:43:12 45
58 Allison Thomas Female 13 F35-39 7 00:48:11 115 00:47:25 104
519 Alun Roberts Male 228 M40-44 28 00:59:16 326 00:59:09 338
274 Alys Llywelyn-Hughes Female 205 F45-49 17 01:15:01 501 01:14:26 502
252 Amy Owen-jones Female 39 FU25 8 00:53:28 190 00:53:06 191
314 Amy Pritchard Female 117 FU25 22 teamcynan 01:01:10 368 01:00:26 366
493 Andrew Kerr Male 9 MSEN 7 NWRRC 00:37:50 10 00:37:49 10
337 Andrew Roberts Male 35 M45-49 2 00:42:46 38 00:42:35 37
308 Andrew Birtwistle Male 54 M40-44 10 00:44:32 58 00:44:27 63
153 Andrew Parker Male 79 M35-39 8 00:46:06 86 00:45:28 79
421 Andrew BRADY Male 97 MSEN 38 00:47:45 107 00:47:30 108
453 Andrew Clark Male 139 MSEN 54 00:52:18 169 00:51:34 164
18 Andrew Pennell Male 162 M50-54 13 00:54:47 210 00:54:03 206
16 Andrew Collin Male 196 M60-64 6 00:57:29 268 00:56:56 264
484 Andrew Evans Male 250 M45-49 27 01:01:05 366 01:00:44 368
507 Andy o'malley Male 45 M40-44 6 00:43:36 48 00:43:12 46
268 Andy Roberts Male 53 M40-44 9 00:44:29 57 00:44:10 58
228 Andy Mac Donald Male 271 M40-44 33 Abergele Harriers 01:06:29 432 01:05:48 432
113 angharad williams Female 119 FU25 23 01:01:11 370 01:00:55 370
2 Angharad Morris Female 138 FU25 29 01:04:11 400 01:03:52 400
398 Angharad Rhisiart Female 174 F35-39 32 01:07:58 456 01:07:32 460
15 ann Webb Female 181 F50-54 13 01:08:52 467 01:08:14 466
317 Anna Coombs Female 164 FSEN 54 01:06:53 442 01:06:09 438
288 Anna Lloyd Female 183 FSEN 60 01:09:17 469 01:08:41 470
442 Anthony Howe Male 89 M35-39 9 Abergele Harriers 00:47:23 97 00:47:12 100
494 Anwen Edwards Female 145 F45-49 12 01:05:02 409 01:04:33 410
597 Arfon Bebb Male 69 M35-39 6 Eryri Harriers 00:45:33 76 00:45:26 78
516 Arthur Connell Male 4 MSEN 3 00:37:10 5 00:37:09 5
369 Arwel Williams Male 62 MSEN 24 00:44:52 67 00:44:37 68
491 Arwel Evans Male 153 MSEN 61 00:53:35 193 00:53:20 196
387 Ashleigh Parry Male 107 MSEN 41 00:48:49 124 00:48:20 121
101 Ashley Davies Male 142 MU25 18 00:52:36 173 00:51:49 168
401 Babette Bookelaar Female 36 FSEN 12 00:53:16 185 00:53:05 190
187 Barry Palmer Male 199 M35-39 24 00:57:34 271 00:57:04 271
638 Barry Thomas Male 279 M50-54 25 Abergele Harriers 01:07:04 443 01:06:23 443
469 Bedwyr Davies Male 290 MSEN 101 01:09:49 473 0
377 Ben Butler Male 15 MU25 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:40:03 16 00:39:57 16
277 Ben Garnett Male 95 MU25 14 00:47:38 104 00:47:26 105
646 Ben Cox Male 233 M35-39 29 00:59:30 333 00:58:41 318
136 Benjamin Lines Male 192 MSEN 72 00:57:14 263 00:56:59 265
126 Bethan Houghton Female 93 F40-44 12 00:59:00 310 00:58:33 313
610 Bethan Gibbons Female 214 FSEN 74 01:16:30 512 01:16:06 513
123 bethan williams Female 233 F35-39 43 01:35:30 533 01:35:04 533
78 Bethan Wyn Roberts Female 101 F40-44 13 00:59:37 335 00:58:58 333
319 Bethany Clarke Female 134 FU25 26 01:03:46 393 01:03:21 396
172 Bleddyn Rhys Male 150 MSEN 60 00:53:17 186 00:52:54 185
640 Brendan Rothery Male 2 M35-39 1 Eryri Harriers 00:34:57 2 00:34:57 2
332 Bryn Russell Male 18 MSEN 13 00:40:40 19 00:40:36 19
463 Buddug Roberts Female 179 FSEN 58 01:08:51 465 01:08:17 467
568 Cai Roberts Male 207 MSEN 78 00:58:03 284 00:57:47 290
460 cally bannon Female 104 FSEN 40 00:59:56 344 00:59:02 336
117 Carl Thatcher Male 167 MSEN 65 00:55:18 224 00:55:11 233
292 Carly Wilson Female 152 F35-39 28 01:05:28 418 01:04:59 418
511 Caron Rees Jones Male 81 MSEN 30 00:46:13 88 00:46:03 91
617 Carwyn Jones Male 124 M35-39 12 00:50:26 145 00:50:07 145
174 Catherine Boylan Female DNF FSEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
390 Cathy Jolley Female 53 F40-44 6 00:54:51 216 00:54:42 220
368 Catrin Williams Female 94 FSEN 35 00:59:04 313 00:58:55 330
188 Catrin Williams Female 115 FU25 21 01:00:51 361 01:00:12 361
306 Ceit Bannon Female 118 F35-39 23 01:01:10 369 01:00:17 364
564 Ceri Jones Female 58 FSEN 18 00:55:26 230 00:55:04 228
196 Ceri Pritchard Female 127 FSEN 45 01:03:02 382 01:02:06 380
141 Ceri Williams Female 216 F40-44 31 Mummy's Star 01:16:37 514 01:16:04 512
360 Charlie Searl Female 131 FSEN 46 01:03:28 390 01:02:40 387
583 Charlotte Taylor Female 15 FSEN 4 00:48:30 120 00:48:07 118
168 Charlotte Keen Female 60 FU25 13 00:55:33 233 00:54:54 227
263 CHERYL ASHWORTH WILLIAMS Female 186 F50-54 14 01:10:29 476 01:09:45 474
150 Chris Murphy Male 44 M45-49 6 00:43:35 47 00:43:27 49
540 Chris Sorsby Male 82 M45-49 9 00:46:15 89 00:45:39 82
1 Chris Hoult Male 101 M45-49 10 Para Fit Hoplites 00:47:59 113 00:47:52 115
265 Chris Jones Male 116 MSEN 44 00:49:51 137 00:49:10 135
204 Chris Guise Male 154 M35-39 16 00:53:36 194 00:52:57 187
209 Chris Phillipson Male 176 M35-39 22 00:55:52 237 00:55:46 247
505 Chris Williams Male 209 M35-39 26 Cybi Striders 00:58:22 292 00:57:35 282
64 Chris Bach Male 214 MSEN 81 00:58:35 299 00:57:48 291
624 Chris Detton Male 283 MSEN 98 01:08:01 459 01:07:25 457
278 Christopher Wynn Male 122 M50-54 8 00:50:23 143 00:50:10 146
496 Christopher Newton Male 194 MSEN 74 00:57:18 265 00:57:01 267
542 Christopher Norvall Male 210 MU25 22 00:58:24 293 00:57:59 298
593 chunk jones Male 236 MSEN 86 00:59:37 337 00:58:45 321
567 Claire Williams Female 25 F50-54 1 Canicross Anglesey 00:51:18 157 00:50:56 159
558 Claire Coles-williams Female 86 FSEN 31 00:58:39 301 00:58:13 301