Showing 1 to 100 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
584 Georgina Outten Female 1 FU25 1 Birchfield A.C 00:36:59 4 00:36:20 3
515 Jenna Brown Female 2 FSEN 1 Mossley Hill AC 00:41:42 27 00:41:39 27
599 Tracey Llewellyn Female 3 F35-39 1 Cybi Striders 00:42:44 37 00:42:42 39
347 Helen Jane Davies Female 4 FSEN 2 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:48 51 00:43:45 52
403 Sian Beck Female 5 F35-39 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:36 62 00:44:33 67
264 Nia Gwynn Female 6 F35-39 3 00:45:05 70 00:45:03 73
528 Jennifer Charlton Female 7 F35-39 4 Eryri Harriers 00:45:11 72 00:45:08 74
330 Suzy Cumming Female 8 F35-39 5 00:46:49 94 00:46:46 94
459 lisa shepherd Female 9 F40-44 1 00:47:36 103 00:47:28 107
241 julie houghton Female 10 F40-44 2 Mossley Hill AC 00:47:42 106 00:47:39 111
570 Lindsey Jones Female 11 F35-39 6 00:47:52 109 00:47:02 99
225 Lisa Crosby Female 12 F40-44 3 Mossley Hill AC 00:47:53 110 00:47:49 114
58 Allison Thomas Female 13 F35-39 7 00:48:11 115 00:47:25 104
437 Sara Parry Female 14 FSEN 3 00:48:21 117 00:48:12 120
583 Charlotte Taylor Female 15 FSEN 4 00:48:30 120 00:48:07 118
582 Victoria Taylor Female 16 FU25 2 00:48:30 121 00:48:07 117
429 Kate Morris Female 17 FU25 3 Bentham beagles running club 00:48:39 123 00:48:23 124
575 Paula Dixon Female 18 FSEN 5 Mossley Hill AC 00:48:56 126 00:48:52 127
598 Hannah Jones Female 19 FU25 4 Betsi Runaways 00:48:58 127 00:48:56 129
423 Hannah Sargeant Female 20 FSEN 6 00:49:09 129 00:49:04 131
518 Elen Williams Female 21 FSEN 7 00:49:12 130 00:49:08 134
509 Eleri Jones Female 22 F45-49 1 00:50:29 146 00:49:50 142
571 Aisling Campion Female 23 FU25 5 00:50:39 147 00:49:59 143
522 Katherine Gregson Female 24 FU25 6 00:50:53 152 00:50:21 151
567 Claire Williams Female 25 F50-54 1 Canicross Anglesey 00:51:18 157 00:50:56 159
636 Tracy Spicer Female 26 F45-49 2 00:51:32 159 00:50:53 156
218 Sian Anderson Female 27 FU25 7 00:51:35 160 00:50:54 157
446 ellen williams Female 28 F35-39 8 00:51:56 164 00:51:38 165
137 Hannah Griffith Female 29 F40-44 4 NWRRC 00:52:08 165 00:51:58 170
207 Sam Jones Female 30 FSEN 8 Wrekin Road Runners 00:52:11 167 00:52:02 171
324 Sian Lord Female 31 F35-39 9 00:52:23 170 00:52:09 173
342 Sian Owen Female 32 FSEN 9 00:52:37 174 00:52:13 174
553 jocelyn roberts Female 33 F35-39 10 00:52:42 175 00:52:08 172
426 Laura Hughes Female 34 FSEN 10 00:52:58 181 00:52:32 179
549 Rowenna Cardy Female 35 FSEN 11 00:53:08 183 00:52:53 183
401 Babette Bookelaar Female 36 FSEN 12 00:53:16 185 00:53:05 190
334 Katy Nelson Female 37 FSEN 13 00:53:18 187 00:52:56 186
533 Debs Jones Female 38 F50-54 2 Llanberis Tri 00:53:19 188 00:53:09 193
252 Amy Owen-jones Female 39 FU25 8 00:53:28 190 00:53:06 191
242 Susan Rogers Female 40 F55-59 1 Mossley Hill AC 00:53:33 192 00:53:18 195
537 Leah Collis Female 41 FSEN 14 Tthe unit cgm Felinheli 00:53:39 195 00:53:34 198
210 Katie Coomber Female 42 FU25 9 00:53:42 196 00:52:54 184
462 Sam Tiger Female 43 F35-39 11 Mossley Hill AC 00:53:53 197 00:53:49 203
480 Jo Trafford Female 44 FSEN 15 00:54:03 200 00:53:34 200
552 Emily Hampton Female 45 FU25 10 Canicross Anglesey 00:54:07 202 00:53:45 202
618 Katie Ellis Female 46 FU25 11 Prestatyn Running Club 00:54:24 204 00:54:07 207
260 Stephanie Barbaresi Female 47 F45-49 3 00:54:32 205 00:54:23 211
19 Sarah Leatherbarrow Female 48 F50-54 3 00:54:47 208 00:54:03 205
84 Gill Amos Female 49 F40-44 5 00:54:47 211 00:54:14 209
98 Nat Lou Birkett Female 50 FU25 12 Aims running club 00:54:47 212 00:54:14 208
370 Nia Owen Female 51 FSEN 16 00:54:50 214 00:54:25 213
389 Joni Stubbs-Thrush Female 52 F35-39 12 00:54:51 215 00:54:43 221
390 Cathy Jolley Female 53 F40-44 6 00:54:51 216 00:54:42 220
541 Mary Walsh Female 54 FSEN 17 00:54:55 218 00:54:45 224
92 Liz Evans Female 55 F60-64 1 00:54:57 219 00:54:44 222
184 Sharon Wood Female 56 F40-44 7 00:55:04 221 00:54:35 217
169 Kathryn Roberts Female 57 F40-44 8 00:55:16 222 00:54:53 226
564 Ceri Jones Female 58 FSEN 18 00:55:26 230 00:55:04 228
223 Jo Alexander Female 59 F35-39 13 00:55:27 231 00:55:10 231
168 Charlotte Keen Female 60 FU25 13 00:55:33 233 00:54:54 227
311 Sarah Rowlands Female 61 F40-44 9 Abergele Harriers 00:55:52 236 00:55:12 234
482 Roseanne Holanda Female 62 FSEN 19 00:55:55 238 00:55:43 244
336 Nan Roberts Female 63 F45-49 4 00:55:55 239 00:55:44 245
318 Siobhan Miller Female 64 FSEN 20 00:55:58 241 00:55:04 229
569 Nia Thomas Female 65 F35-39 14 00:56:00 242 00:55:11 232
345 Mari Tomos Female 66 FSEN 21 00:56:04 243 00:55:54 251
281 Rebecca Sargeant Female 67 FU25 14 Mossley Hill AC 00:56:06 244 00:55:44 246
523 Jessica Gregson Female 68 FU25 15 00:56:14 246 00:55:42 242
148 Llinos Owen Female 69 FSEN 22 00:56:29 249 00:55:42 243
66 Natalie Williams Female 70 FSEN 23 00:56:59 258 00:56:46 261
512 Hadeel Dart Female 71 FSEN 24 00:57:02 260 00:56:25 256
530 Rachel Roberts Female 72 FSEN 25 00:57:25 267 00:57:20 277
622 Liz Brookes Female 73 F50-54 4 00:57:50 277 00:57:26 281
88 Llio Jones Female 74 FSEN 26 00:57:54 278 00:57:26 280
590 Rhiannon Hughes Female 75 FSEN 27 00:57:56 281 00:57:39 286
371 Megan New Female 76 F40-44 10 abergele harriers 00:57:59 282 00:57:19 276
601 Alison Jones Female 77 F35-39 15 00:58:00 283 00:57:41 287
244 HELEN MAKINSON Female 78 F45-49 5 Mossley Hill AC 00:58:05 285 00:57:42 288
561 Sharon Thomas Female 79 F45-49 6 Betsi runaways 00:58:05 286 00:57:56 294
279 Louise Bastock Female 80 FSEN 28 00:58:06 287 00:57:37 284
534 Alison Roberts Female 81 F35-39 16 Mummy's Star 00:58:08 289 00:57:13 273
237 Lisa Pritchard Female 82 F35-39 17 Mossley Hill AC 00:58:09 290 00:57:47 289
49 Veronica Parry Female 83 FSEN 29 00:58:18 291 00:57:57 295
543 Kirsty Donovan Female 84 FSEN 30 00:58:24 294 00:57:59 297
386 dawn hunt Female 85 F45-49 7 00:58:29 297 00:58:14 302
558 Claire Coles-williams Female 86 FSEN 31 00:58:39 301 00:58:13 301
626 Karen Jones Female 87 F35-39 18 00:58:40 303 00:58:21 304
327 Tamsin Jessup Female 88 FSEN 32 Bliss Charity 00:58:41 304 00:58:05 299
413 Dawn Evans Female 89 F35-39 19 Mossley Hill AC 00:58:47 305 00:58:25 306
545 Rhian Frost Female 90 FSEN 33 00:58:53 307 00:58:50 327
566 Donna Owen Female 91 F40-44 11 Betsi Runaways 00:58:56 308 00:58:46 324
219 stephanie foley Female 92 FSEN 34 00:58:58 309 00:58:11 300
126 Bethan Houghton Female 93 F40-44 12 00:59:00 310 00:58:33 313
368 Catrin Williams Female 94 FSEN 35 00:59:04 313 00:58:55 330
344 Ffion Tomos Female 95 FSEN 36 00:59:06 315 00:58:57 331
164 Llinos Proctor Female 96 FSEN 37 00:59:10 317 00:58:33 312
513 Alison Heaton Female 97 F50-54 5 00:59:12 322 00:58:49 325
472 Kitty Forster Female 98 FSEN 38 00:59:13 324 00:58:38 317
323 Sioned Rowlands Female 99 F35-39 20 00:59:22 329 00:58:58 332
191 Felicity Stokes Female 100 FSEN 39 00:59:29 332 00:59:25 344