Showing 1 to 100 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
635 Russell Bentley Male 1 MSEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:33:06 1 00:33:06 1
584 Georgina Outten Female 1 FU25 1 Birchfield A.C 00:36:59 4 00:36:20 3
640 Brendan Rothery Male 2 M35-39 1 Eryri Harriers 00:34:57 2 00:34:57 2
515 Jenna Brown Female 2 FSEN 1 Mossley Hill AC 00:41:42 27 00:41:39 27
498 Guy Roberts Male 3 MSEN 2 Mossley Hill AC 00:36:43 3 00:36:42 4
599 Tracey Llewellyn Female 3 F35-39 1 Cybi Striders 00:42:44 37 00:42:42 39
516 Arthur Connell Male 4 MSEN 3 00:37:10 5 00:37:09 5
347 Helen Jane Davies Female 4 FSEN 2 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:48 51 00:43:45 52
510 Adam Roberts Male 5 MSEN 4 00:37:29 6 00:37:27 6
403 Sian Beck Female 5 F35-39 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:36 62 00:44:33 67
529 NEIL BULLOCK Male 6 MSEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:34 7 00:37:34 8
264 Nia Gwynn Female 6 F35-39 3 00:45:05 70 00:45:03 73
628 Phil Lynes Male 7 MSEN 6 00:37:35 8 00:37:33 7
528 Jennifer Charlton Female 7 F35-39 4 Eryri Harriers 00:45:11 72 00:45:08 74
572 John Edward Morris Male 8 MU25 1 Denbigh 00:37:35 9 00:37:34 9
330 Suzy Cumming Female 8 F35-39 5 00:46:49 94 00:46:46 94
493 Andrew Kerr Male 9 MSEN 7 NWRRC 00:37:50 10 00:37:49 10
459 lisa shepherd Female 9 F40-44 1 00:47:36 103 00:47:28 107
381 Hefin Wright Male 10 MSEN 8 00:39:25 11 00:39:23 11
241 julie houghton Female 10 F40-44 2 Mossley Hill AC 00:47:42 106 00:47:39 111
434 Roy Hughes Male 11 MSEN 9 Mossley Hill AC 00:39:44 12 00:39:41 12
570 Lindsey Jones Female 11 F35-39 6 00:47:52 109 00:47:02 99
212 John Stringer Male 12 MSEN 10 00:39:52 13 00:39:48 13
225 Lisa Crosby Female 12 F40-44 3 Mossley Hill AC 00:47:53 110 00:47:49 114
259 Ryan Roberts Male 13 MSEN 11 00:39:54 14 00:39:54 15
58 Allison Thomas Female 13 F35-39 7 00:48:11 115 00:47:25 104
497 John Williams Male 14 MSEN 12 Bramhall Runners 00:39:54 15 00:39:53 14
437 Sara Parry Female 14 FSEN 3 00:48:21 117 00:48:12 120
377 Ben Butler Male 15 MU25 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:40:03 16 00:39:57 16
583 Charlotte Taylor Female 15 FSEN 4 00:48:30 120 00:48:07 118
631 Gerard Hall Male 16 MU25 3 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:40:09 17 00:40:08 17
582 Victoria Taylor Female 16 FU25 2 00:48:30 121 00:48:07 117
547 john pozzi Male 17 M50-54 1 00:40:35 18 00:40:31 18
429 Kate Morris Female 17 FU25 3 Bentham beagles running club 00:48:39 123 00:48:23 124
332 Bryn Russell Male 18 MSEN 13 00:40:40 19 00:40:36 19
575 Paula Dixon Female 18 FSEN 5 Mossley Hill AC 00:48:56 126 00:48:52 127
464 Sam Liddell Male 19 MSEN 14 00:40:52 20 00:40:49 20
598 Hannah Jones Female 19 FU25 4 Betsi Runaways 00:48:58 127 00:48:56 129
108 ROB PEARSE Male 20 M40-44 1 WALLASEY AC 00:41:07 21 00:41:06 23
423 Hannah Sargeant Female 20 FSEN 6 00:49:09 129 00:49:04 131
227 Darrell Davies Male 21 MSEN 15 Prestatyn running club 00:41:10 22 00:40:59 22
518 Elen Williams Female 21 FSEN 7 00:49:12 130 00:49:08 134
394 Oliver Eady Male 22 MU25 4 00:41:17 23 00:40:51 21
509 Eleri Jones Female 22 F45-49 1 00:50:29 146 00:49:50 142
373 Dean Allison Male 23 MSEN 16 00:41:23 24 00:41:17 24
571 Aisling Campion Female 23 FU25 5 00:50:39 147 00:49:59 143
606 gwilym hughes Male 24 M50-54 2 00:41:28 25 00:41:26 25
522 Katherine Gregson Female 24 FU25 6 00:50:53 152 00:50:21 151
485 Dominic Cooper Male 25 MSEN 17 Mossley Hill AC 00:41:30 26 00:41:29 26
567 Claire Williams Female 25 F50-54 1 Canicross Anglesey 00:51:18 157 00:50:56 159
44 Steve Taylor Male 26 M55-59 1 Menai Track & Field 00:41:54 28 00:41:52 28
636 Tracy Spicer Female 26 F45-49 2 00:51:32 159 00:50:53 156
424 John Dyer Male 27 MSEN 18 00:41:58 29 00:41:53 29
218 Sian Anderson Female 27 FU25 7 00:51:35 160 00:50:54 157
450 Joe Hughes Male 28 MU25 5 00:42:05 30 00:42:02 30
446 ellen williams Female 28 F35-39 8 00:51:56 164 00:51:38 165
611 Iwan Edgar Male 29 M55-59 2 Eryri Harriers 00:42:13 31 00:42:12 31
137 Hannah Griffith Female 29 F40-44 4 NWRRC 00:52:08 165 00:51:58 170
625 Jason Price Male 30 M40-44 2 00:42:16 32 00:42:14 32
207 Sam Jones Female 30 FSEN 8 Wrekin Road Runners 00:52:11 167 00:52:02 171
559 Alex Ryder Male 31 MU25 6 Prestatyn Running Club 00:42:16 33 00:42:14 33
324 Sian Lord Female 31 F35-39 9 00:52:23 170 00:52:09 173
645 Phil Targett Male 32 M45-49 1 00:42:25 34 00:42:19 34
342 Sian Owen Female 32 FSEN 9 00:52:37 174 00:52:13 174
232 nolan webb Male 33 M40-44 3 00:42:25 35 00:42:21 35
553 jocelyn roberts Female 33 F35-39 10 00:52:42 175 00:52:08 172
405 Robert Bradley Male 34 MSEN 19 00:42:30 36 00:42:26 36
426 Laura Hughes Female 34 FSEN 10 00:52:58 181 00:52:32 179
337 Andrew Roberts Male 35 M45-49 2 00:42:46 38 00:42:35 37
549 Rowenna Cardy Female 35 FSEN 11 00:53:08 183 00:52:53 183
521 xavier laurent Male 36 M40-44 4 00:42:48 39 00:42:42 40
401 Babette Bookelaar Female 36 FSEN 12 00:53:16 185 00:53:05 190
488 William Chambers Male 37 MU25 7 Bangor University Basketball C 00:42:54 40 00:42:42 38
334 Katy Nelson Female 37 FSEN 13 00:53:18 187 00:52:56 186
375 Paul Carter Male 38 M40-44 5 00:43:01 41 00:43:00 42
533 Debs Jones Female 38 F50-54 2 Llanberis Tri 00:53:19 188 00:53:09 193
556 Dan Foulkes Male 39 MSEN 20 00:43:05 42 00:43:04 43
252 Amy Owen-jones Female 39 FU25 8 00:53:28 190 00:53:06 191
536 Kevin Clark Male 40 M45-49 3 Cybi Striders 00:43:11 43 00:43:09 44
242 Susan Rogers Female 40 F55-59 1 Mossley Hill AC 00:53:33 192 00:53:18 195
448 Gary Porter-Jones Male 41 M45-49 4 Eryri Harriers 00:43:16 44 00:42:54 41
537 Leah Collis Female 41 FSEN 14 Tthe unit cgm Felinheli 00:53:39 195 00:53:34 198
416 Ian Williams Male 42 M45-49 5 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:23 45 00:43:20 48
210 Katie Coomber Female 42 FU25 9 00:53:42 196 00:52:54 184
307 Steffan Evans Male 43 MSEN 21 00:43:24 46 00:43:14 47
462 Sam Tiger Female 43 F35-39 11 Mossley Hill AC 00:53:53 197 00:53:49 203
150 Chris Murphy Male 44 M45-49 6 00:43:35 47 00:43:27 49
480 Jo Trafford Female 44 FSEN 15 00:54:03 200 00:53:34 200
507 Andy o'malley Male 45 M40-44 6 00:43:36 48 00:43:12 46
552 Emily Hampton Female 45 FU25 10 Canicross Anglesey 00:54:07 202 00:53:45 202
591 Karl Truswell Male 46 M40-44 7 Betsi Runaways 00:43:36 49 00:43:34 50
618 Katie Ellis Female 46 FU25 11 Prestatyn Running Club 00:54:24 204 00:54:07 207
461 David Ellis Male 47 MSEN 22 Cybi Striders 00:43:48 50 00:43:42 51
260 Stephanie Barbaresi Female 47 F45-49 3 00:54:32 205 00:54:23 211
280 Allan Lawson Male 48 M45-49 7 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:51 52 00:43:12 45
19 Sarah Leatherbarrow Female 48 F50-54 3 00:54:47 208 00:54:03 205
249 Matt Evans Male 49 M50-54 3 Wrecsam Tri Club 00:43:56 53 00:43:48 53
84 Gill Amos Female 49 F40-44 5 00:54:47 211 00:54:14 209
517 Gavin Roche Male 50 M35-39 2 00:44:06 54 00:43:56 54
98 Nat Lou Birkett Female 50 FU25 12 Aims running club 00:54:47 212 00:54:14 208