Showing 301 to 400 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
203 colin Thackray Male 151 M55-59 6 NWRRC 00:53:26 189 00:53:13 194
550 Michelle Lindfield Female 151 F40-44 19 01:05:24 417 01:04:44 415
379 David Dodgson Male 152 M35-39 15 00:53:30 191 00:53:01 188
292 Carly Wilson Female 152 F35-39 28 01:05:28 418 01:04:59 418
491 Arwel Evans Male 153 MSEN 61 00:53:35 193 00:53:20 196
290 Emma Parkinson Female 153 F40-44 20 01:05:29 419 01:04:59 419
204 Chris Guise Male 154 M35-39 16 00:53:36 194 00:52:57 187
293 Rachael Bailey Female 154 F40-44 21 01:05:29 420 01:04:59 420
234 MARTIN JONES Male 155 M35-39 17 00:53:53 198 00:53:33 197
30 Polly Hornby Female 155 F35-39 29 01:05:36 421 01:05:07 424
551 Joseph Littler Jones Male 156 MU25 20 00:53:59 199 00:53:09 192
596 Mair Rowlands Female 156 FSEN 51 01:05:36 422 01:05:23 427
216 ROBIN GARDINER Male 157 MSEN 62 00:54:05 201 00:53:34 199
197 Katie Lee Female 157 FU25 30 01:05:39 423 01:05:03 422
383 Hugh McLay Male 158 M50-54 11 00:54:22 203 00:53:43 201
440 Vicky Jones Female 158 F35-39 30 Abergele Harriers 01:05:43 425 01:05:01 421
465 Sion Marini Male 159 M35-39 18 00:54:35 206 00:54:28 215
325 karen Holmes Female 159 F40-44 22 01:05:58 427 01:05:44 428
208 GARY TURNER Male 160 M50-54 12 00:54:43 207 00:54:33 216
282 L-J Stokes Female 160 FU25 31 01:06:09 429 01:05:45 429
612 Matt Bray Male 161 M35-39 19 00:54:47 209 00:54:15 210
181 Elin Evans Female 161 FSEN 52 01:06:14 430 01:06:03 435
18 Andrew Pennell Male 162 M50-54 13 00:54:47 210 00:54:03 206
248 Donna Haggas Female 162 FSEN 53 01:06:35 434 01:05:47 430
384 Alan Parry Male 163 M35-39 20 00:54:47 213 00:54:28 214
254 Valery Jones Female 163 F40-44 23 01:06:36 435 01:06:14 439
119 Pete Wallroth Male 164 MSEN 63 Mummy's Star 00:54:54 217 00:54:25 212
317 Anna Coombs Female 164 FSEN 54 01:06:53 442 01:06:09 438
343 Ian Blakemore Male 165 M55-59 7 00:55:01 220 00:54:49 225
428 Ivy-Jo Lucas Female 165 FU25 32 01:07:09 444 01:06:34 444
289 Rob Jones Male 166 MSEN 64 00:55:17 223 00:54:40 219
613 Gwawr Hughes Female 166 FU25 33 01:07:12 445 01:06:38 446
117 Carl Thatcher Male 167 MSEN 65 00:55:18 224 00:55:11 233
144 Ffion James Female 167 FSEN 55 01:07:14 446 01:06:36 445
27 David Lissaman Male 168 M45-49 19 00:55:20 225 00:54:37 218
46 jacqueline seeney Female 168 F45-49 14 01:07:23 448 01:07:07 453
38 Steve Parry Male 169 M55-59 8 00:55:26 226 00:55:05 230
419 sara jones Female 169 F40-44 24 01:07:34 449 01:07:03 451
391 tony everid Male 170 M60-64 2 00:55:26 227 00:55:14 235
574 Janice Edwards Female 170 F45-49 15 01:07:42 450 01:06:53 447
190 Lasse Christensen Male 171 MSEN 66 00:55:26 228 00:55:21 238
140 Leslie Thomas-Pugh Female 171 F40-44 25 01:07:44 451 01:06:53 448
106 Leigh Jones Male 172 M35-39 21 00:55:26 229 00:54:44 223
378 Rhian Mckeaveney Female 172 F35-39 31 01:07:44 452 01:07:19 454
270 Ian Blewitt Male 173 M50-54 14 00:55:30 232 00:55:27 240
339 Nicola Jordan Female 173 FSEN 56 01:07:45 453 01:06:54 449
8 Mark Sobczak Male 174 M40-44 23 00:55:41 234 00:55:17 236
398 Angharad Rhisiart Female 174 F35-39 32 01:07:58 456 01:07:32 460
215 William Owen Male 175 M60-64 3 00:55:51 235 00:55:24 239
68 rosie furnifer Female 175 FSEN 57 01:07:59 457 01:07:20 455
209 Chris Phillipson Male 176 M35-39 22 00:55:52 237 00:55:46 247
253 Elen Davie Female 176 FU25 34 01:08:00 458 01:07:46 461
300 Mark Scarratt Male 177 M50-54 15 00:55:57 240 00:55:51 249
615 Karen Williams Female 177 F35-39 33 01:08:42 462 01:07:57 463
425 William Jones Male 178 M40-44 24 00:56:11 245 00:55:20 237
616 Nia Maloney Female 178 F45-49 16 01:08:42 463 01:07:57 462
285 Ian Owens Male 179 M50-54 16 00:56:24 247 00:55:49 248
463 Buddug Roberts Female 179 FSEN 58 01:08:51 465 01:08:17 467
503 Geraint Evans Male 180 M50-54 17 00:56:29 248 00:56:19 253
37 Delyth Molyneaux Female 180 F50-54 12 01:08:52 466 01:08:14 465
439 Tegwyn Jones Male 181 M60-64 4 00:56:30 250 00:56:12 252
15 ann Webb Female 181 F50-54 13 01:08:52 467 01:08:14 466
367 Rhys Williams Male 182 MSEN 67 00:56:31 251 00:55:52 250
67 Lindsay Lloyd Female 182 FSEN 59 01:08:52 468 01:08:04 464
326 owain Roberts Male 183 MU25 21 00:56:31 252 00:55:37 241
288 Anna Lloyd Female 183 FSEN 60 01:09:17 469 01:08:41 470
62 Toby Ellis Male 184 MSEN 68 00:56:32 253 00:53:58 204
132 Eirian Huws Female 184 FSEN 61 01:10:11 474 01:09:44 473
91 Adam Cherrett Male 185 MSEN 69 00:56:33 254 00:56:23 254
4 Nicola Watkins Female 185 FSEN 62 Brighton and Hove Women's Runn 01:10:22 475 01:10:03 478
621 Huw Jones Male 186 M50-54 18 00:56:54 255 00:56:34 258
263 CHERYL ASHWORTH WILLIAMS Female 186 F50-54 14 01:10:29 476 01:09:45 474
481 Paul Nurse Male 187 M45-49 20 00:56:54 256 00:56:29 257
637 ISABEL LOGAN-OWEN Female 187 F40-44 26 Para Fit Hoplites 01:10:29 477 01:09:45 475
5 Glyn Watkins Male 188 M60-64 5 00:56:54 257 00:56:36 260
60 Hannah Sadd Female 188 FU25 35 01:10:36 479 01:10:25 481
211 Richard Simpson Male 189 M35-39 23 00:57:00 259 00:56:53 263
151 iona hilldrup Female 189 F40-44 27 01:10:45 481 01:09:59 476
620 Ian Hughes Male 190 MSEN 70 00:57:03 261 00:56:24 255
131 Hannah Jones Female 190 FSEN 63 01:10:56 482 01:10:05 479
125 Gerallt Davies Male 191 MSEN 71 00:57:11 262 00:56:35 259
614 Sian Davies Female 191 F50-54 15 01:11:01 483 01:10:15 480
136 Benjamin Lines Male 192 MSEN 72 00:57:14 263 00:56:59 265
309 Rachel Woods Female 192 FSEN 64 01:11:23 484 01:10:39 483
399 Gavin Hughes Male 193 MSEN 73 00:57:17 264 00:57:02 269
520 Sian Parry Female 193 FSEN 65 Betsi runaways 01:11:28 485 01:11:18 489
496 Christopher Newton Male 194 MSEN 74 00:57:18 265 00:57:01 267
163 Ruth Nicholls Female 194 F35-39 34 01:11:34 487 01:10:56 486
392 Gareth Jones Male 195 M40-44 25 00:57:22 266 00:57:03 270
310 Vera Fernandes Female 195 FSEN 66 01:11:35 488 01:10:50 484
16 Andrew Collin Male 196 M60-64 6 00:57:29 268 00:56:56 264
524 Rebecca Williams Female 196 F35-39 35 Betsi Runaways 01:11:46 489 01:11:11 487
74 Jason Rigby Male 197 MSEN 75 00:57:32 269 00:56:48 262
165 Iola Parry Female 197 F35-39 36 01:11:57 491 01:11:38 491
313 mark gibbs Male 198 M45-49 21 00:57:34 270 00:57:00 266
585 meinir llwyd Female 198 F40-44 28 01:11:57 492 01:11:39 492
187 Barry Palmer Male 199 M35-39 24 00:57:34 271 00:57:04 271
557 Sarah Popplewell Female 199 F40-44 29 01:12:04 493 01:11:20 490
55 Simon Wilkins Male 200 M50-54 19 00:57:37 272 00:57:01 268
139 Louisa Morgan Female 200 F35-39 37 Mummy's Star 01:12:12 494 01:11:42 493