Showing 1 to 100 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
223 Jo Alexander Female 59 F35-39 13 00:55:27 231 00:55:10 231
373 Dean Allison Male 23 MSEN 16 00:41:23 24 00:41:17 24
161 Llinos Alun Female 146 F40-44 18 01:05:04 411 01:04:14 407
84 Gill Amos Female 49 F40-44 5 00:54:47 211 00:54:14 209
218 Sian Anderson Female 27 FU25 7 00:51:35 160 00:50:54 157
79 Jon Anslow Male 96 MSEN 37 Lawley Running Club 00:47:41 105 00:47:32 109
642 Ifor Ap Glyn Male 203 M50-54 21 00:57:47 275 00:57:23 278
263 CHERYL ASHWORTH WILLIAMS Female 186 F50-54 14 01:10:29 476 01:09:45 474
64 Chris Bach Male 214 MSEN 81 00:58:35 299 00:57:48 291
293 Rachael Bailey Female 154 F40-44 21 01:05:29 420 01:04:59 420
427 iola Baldwin Female 141 F45-49 11 01:04:29 403 01:04:08 406
186 Tanya Bampton Female 228 FSEN 78 01:27:35 527 01:26:55 526
460 cally bannon Female 104 FSEN 40 00:59:56 344 00:59:02 336
306 Ceit Bannon Female 118 F35-39 23 01:01:10 369 01:00:17 364
260 Stephanie Barbaresi Female 47 F45-49 3 00:54:32 205 00:54:23 211
338 Vicki Barlow Female 110 FSEN 42 01:00:13 353 00:59:28 345
279 Louise Bastock Female 80 FSEN 28 00:58:06 287 00:57:37 284
266 Rob Batterbee Male 72 MSEN 28 00:45:39 79 00:45:00 72
597 Arfon Bebb Male 69 M35-39 6 Eryri Harriers 00:45:33 76 00:45:26 78
403 Sian Beck Female 5 F35-39 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:44:36 62 00:44:33 67
630 Lucy Beeseley Female 129 FU25 25 01:03:14 387 01:02:45 388
436 Jodie Bennett Female 225 F35-39 41 Chorlton Runners 01:24:42 524 01:24:07 523
635 Russell Bentley Male 1 MSEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:33:06 1 00:33:06 1
358 Steve Beynon Male 99 MSEN 39 00:47:53 111 00:47:36 110
221 David Billington Male 105 M35-39 11 00:48:26 119 00:48:22 122
525 John Bilsland Male 287 M65-69 5 01:09:21 470 01:08:32 469
98 Nat Lou Birkett Female 50 FU25 12 Aims running club 00:54:47 212 00:54:14 208
308 Andrew Birtwistle Male 54 M40-44 10 00:44:32 58 00:44:27 63
343 Ian Blakemore Male 165 M55-59 7 00:55:01 220 00:54:49 225
270 Ian Blewitt Male 173 M50-54 14 00:55:30 232 00:55:27 240
401 Babette Bookelaar Female 36 FSEN 12 00:53:16 185 00:53:05 190
562 Jacek Borek Male 148 MSEN 59 00:52:59 182 00:52:50 182
214 paul bowker Male 259 M35-39 34 01:03:15 388 01:03:10 393
174 Catherine Boylan Female DNF FSEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
405 Robert Bradley Male 34 MSEN 19 00:42:30 36 00:42:26 36
406 Lucy Bradley Female 204 FSEN 68 01:14:13 500 01:13:55 500
421 Andrew BRADY Male 97 MSEN 38 00:47:45 107 00:47:30 108
612 Matt Bray Male 161 M35-39 19 00:54:47 209 00:54:15 210
622 Liz Brookes Female 73 F50-54 4 00:57:50 277 00:57:26 281
515 Jenna Brown Female 2 FSEN 1 Mossley Hill AC 00:41:42 27 00:41:39 27
529 NEIL BULLOCK Male 6 MSEN 5 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:37:34 7 00:37:34 8
185 Steven Bullows Male 272 M60-64 8 01:06:34 433 01:06:04 436
43 Peter Bulmer Male 133 M50-54 9 00:51:24 158 00:50:46 154
121 elinor Burke Female 143 FSEN 49 01:04:37 405 01:04:06 404
377 Ben Butler Male 15 MU25 2 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:40:03 16 00:39:57 16
283 Emily Butler Female 103 FU25 16 00:59:47 342 00:59:24 342
514 Helen Campbell Female 111 F40-44 14 01:00:19 354 00:59:56 352
571 Aisling Campion Female 23 FU25 5 00:50:39 147 00:49:59 143
549 Rowenna Cardy Female 35 FSEN 11 00:53:08 183 00:52:53 183
375 Paul Carter Male 38 M40-44 5 00:43:01 41 00:43:00 42
45 Joshua Cerefice Male 83 MU25 13 00:46:21 90 00:45:59 89
193 nicholas chadwick Male 51 M40-44 8 00:44:12 55 00:44:01 55
488 William Chambers Male 37 MU25 7 Bangor University Basketball C 00:42:54 40 00:42:42 38
528 Jennifer Charlton Female 7 F35-39 4 Eryri Harriers 00:45:11 72 00:45:08 74
91 Adam Cherrett Male 185 MSEN 69 00:56:33 254 00:56:23 254
190 Lasse Christensen Male 171 MSEN 66 00:55:26 228 00:55:21 238
36 Leon Civale Male 118 MSEN 45 00:49:53 139 00:49:07 133
536 Kevin Clark Male 40 M45-49 3 Cybi Striders 00:43:11 43 00:43:09 44
206 Steven Clark Male 138 MSEN 53 00:52:18 168 00:51:39 166
453 Andrew Clark Male 139 MSEN 54 00:52:18 169 00:51:34 164
319 Bethany Clarke Female 134 FU25 26 01:03:46 393 01:03:21 396
633 Rebecca Clayton Female 124 FU25 24 01:02:12 376 01:01:59 376
29 Tracey Clement Female 217 F35-39 39 01:17:35 515 01:16:53 514
176 Melanie Clowes Female 230 F50-54 16 01:27:41 529 01:27:01 528
382 Philip Coleman Male 218 MU25 23 00:59:02 311 00:58:54 329
558 Claire Coles-williams Female 86 FSEN 31 00:58:39 301 00:58:13 301
16 Andrew Collin Male 196 M60-64 6 00:57:29 268 00:56:56 264
537 Leah Collis Female 41 FSEN 14 Tthe unit cgm Felinheli 00:53:39 195 00:53:34 198
516 Arthur Connell Male 4 MSEN 3 00:37:10 5 00:37:09 5
210 Katie Coomber Female 42 FU25 9 00:53:42 196 00:52:54 184
317 Anna Coombs Female 164 FSEN 54 01:06:53 442 01:06:09 438
485 Dominic Cooper Male 25 MSEN 17 Mossley Hill AC 00:41:30 26 00:41:29 26
315 Lisa Corkhill Female 144 F35-39 27 Mossley Hill AC 01:04:59 408 01:04:36 412
646 Ben Cox Male 233 M35-39 29 00:59:30 333 00:58:41 318
504 Laurence Cox Male 282 M40-44 34 01:07:50 455 01:07:24 456
321 Donna Cox Female 208 F45-49 18 01:15:26 505 01:14:58 504
225 Lisa Crosby Female 12 F40-44 3 Mossley Hill AC 00:47:53 110 00:47:49 114
644 Gareth Culley Male 289 MSEN 100 01:09:46 472 01:08:57 472
330 Suzy Cumming Female 8 F35-39 5 00:46:49 94 00:46:46 94
531 Richard Dall Male 264 M45-49 28 01:04:54 407 01:04:27 408
71 Jacob Daly Male 94 MSEN 36 Aldridge Running Club 00:47:35 102 00:46:53 96
512 Hadeel Dart Female 71 FSEN 24 00:57:02 260 00:56:25 256
253 Elen Davie Female 176 FU25 34 01:08:00 458 01:07:46 461
227 Darrell Davies Male 21 MSEN 15 Prestatyn running club 00:41:10 22 00:40:59 22
347 Helen Jane Davies Female 4 FSEN 2 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:48 51 00:43:45 52
362 Gerwyn Davies Male 64 MSEN 25 00:44:58 69 00:44:10 57
588 Aled Davies Male 93 M35-39 10 00:47:33 101 00:47:27 106
103 Philip Davies Male 104 MU25 15 00:48:21 118 00:48:12 119
101 Ashley Davies Male 142 MU25 18 00:52:36 173 00:51:49 168
125 Gerallt Davies Male 191 MSEN 71 00:57:11 262 00:56:35 259
243 Jason Davies Male 221 M40-44 27 00:59:09 316 00:58:31 310
53 gareth davies Male 222 MSEN 82 00:59:10 318 00:58:34 315
476 Kieran Davies Male 232 MU25 27 00:59:28 331 00:58:34 314
352 Gwenno Davies Female 108 FU25 18 01:00:09 350 00:59:58 354
316 Llion Davies Male 281 MU25 30 01:07:46 454 01:06:58 450
469 Bedwyr Davies Male 290 MSEN 101 01:09:49 473 0
614 Sian Davies Female 191 F50-54 15 01:11:01 483 01:10:15 480
105 Paul Davis Male 145 M35-39 14 00:52:53 178 00:52:46 181
624 Chris Detton Male 283 MSEN 98 01:08:01 459 01:07:25 457
575 Paula Dixon Female 18 FSEN 5 Mossley Hill AC 00:48:56 126 00:48:52 127