Showing 1 to 100 of 542 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Chris Hoult Male 101 M45-49 10 Para Fit Hoplites 00:47:59 113 00:47:52 115
2 Angharad Morris Female 138 FU25 29 01:04:11 400 01:03:52 400
4 Nicola Watkins Female 185 FSEN 62 Brighton and Hove Women's Runn 01:10:22 475 01:10:03 478
5 Glyn Watkins Male 188 M60-64 5 00:56:54 257 00:56:36 260
7 Neil Marshall Male 263 M35-39 35 01:04:37 406 01:04:00 402
8 Mark Sobczak Male 174 M40-44 23 00:55:41 234 00:55:17 236
11 TERRY POOLE Male 68 M55-59 3 THORNTON CLEVELEYS R.C. 00:45:26 75 00:45:23 77
12 Hanna Thomas Female 136 FU25 27 01:03:50 395 01:03:19 395
15 ann Webb Female 181 F50-54 13 01:08:52 467 01:08:14 466
16 Andrew Collin Male 196 M60-64 6 00:57:29 268 00:56:56 264
18 Andrew Pennell Male 162 M50-54 13 00:54:47 210 00:54:03 206
19 Sarah Leatherbarrow Female 48 F50-54 3 00:54:47 208 00:54:03 205
25 Kate Griffiths Female 142 F40-44 17 01:04:35 404 01:04:05 403
27 David Lissaman Male 168 M45-49 19 00:55:20 225 00:54:37 218
28 Dewi Evans Male 299 M50-54 27 01:17:35 516 01:16:53 515
29 Tracey Clement Female 217 F35-39 39 01:17:35 515 01:16:53 514
30 Polly Hornby Female 155 F35-39 29 01:05:36 421 01:05:07 424
32 Graham Jones Male 216 M55-59 10 00:58:40 302 00:58:30 309
36 Leon Civale Male 118 MSEN 45 00:49:53 139 00:49:07 133
37 Delyth Molyneaux Female 180 F50-54 12 01:08:52 466 01:08:14 465
38 Steve Parry Male 169 M55-59 8 00:55:26 226 00:55:05 230
43 Peter Bulmer Male 133 M50-54 9 00:51:24 158 00:50:46 154
44 Steve Taylor Male 26 M55-59 1 Menai Track & Field 00:41:54 28 00:41:52 28
45 Joshua Cerefice Male 83 MU25 13 00:46:21 90 00:45:59 89
46 jacqueline seeney Female 168 F45-49 14 01:07:23 448 01:07:07 453
47 darren seeney Male 280 M45-49 32 01:07:23 447 01:07:07 452
49 Veronica Parry Female 83 FSEN 29 00:58:18 291 00:57:57 295
53 gareth davies Male 222 MSEN 82 00:59:10 318 00:58:34 315
54 Kb Ryan Joshua Mahindapala Male 112 MU25 17 00:49:31 133 00:49:00 130
55 Simon Wilkins Male 200 M50-54 19 00:57:37 272 00:57:01 268
58 Allison Thomas Female 13 F35-39 7 00:48:11 115 00:47:25 104
59 Tim Patten Male 291 MU25 33 01:10:36 478 01:10:25 482
60 Hannah Sadd Female 188 FU25 35 01:10:36 479 01:10:25 481
62 Toby Ellis Male 184 MSEN 68 00:56:32 253 00:53:58 204
63 Phoebe Ellis Female 206 FU25 37 01:15:17 503 01:13:26 499
64 Chris Bach Male 214 MSEN 81 00:58:35 299 00:57:48 291
65 Lucy Penkett Female 139 FSEN 48 01:04:18 401 01:03:29 397
66 Natalie Williams Female 70 FSEN 23 00:56:59 258 00:56:46 261
67 Lindsay Lloyd Female 182 FSEN 59 01:08:52 468 01:08:04 464
68 rosie furnifer Female 175 FSEN 57 01:07:59 457 01:07:20 455
71 Jacob Daly Male 94 MSEN 36 Aldridge Running Club 00:47:35 102 00:46:53 96
72 Adam Price Male 66 MSEN 26 Aldridge Running Club 00:45:11 73 00:44:30 64
74 Jason Rigby Male 197 MSEN 75 00:57:32 269 00:56:48 262
77 Eurwyn Parry Male 268 M40-44 32 01:05:54 426 01:05:20 426
78 Bethan Wyn Roberts Female 101 F40-44 13 00:59:37 335 00:58:58 333
79 Jon Anslow Male 96 MSEN 37 Lawley Running Club 00:47:41 105 00:47:32 109
80 John Etherson Male 300 M40-44 36 Chorlton Runners 01:28:03 531 01:27:28 529
82 Gareth Griffiths Male 58 MSEN 23 00:44:41 63 00:44:21 60
83 Robert Thomas Male 276 MSEN 97 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:06:52 439 01:06:02 433
84 Gill Amos Female 49 F40-44 5 00:54:47 211 00:54:14 209
86 Malcolm Harrison Male 204 M55-59 9 00:57:49 276 00:57:16 275
87 Deborah Robinson Female 232 F45-49 20 01:30:11 532 01:29:39 531
88 Llio Jones Female 74 FSEN 26 00:57:54 278 00:57:26 280
89 James Jackson Male 253 MSEN 91 01:02:31 378 01:02:01 377
90 Sam Harrison Male 74 MU25 11 00:45:57 81 00:45:40 84
91 Adam Cherrett Male 185 MSEN 69 00:56:33 254 00:56:23 254
92 Liz Evans Female 55 F60-64 1 00:54:57 219 00:54:44 222
93 Paul Houlding Male 261 M50-54 24 01:03:56 398 01:03:09 392
94 Gareth Williams Male 87 MSEN 34 00:47:07 95 00:46:57 97
97 Victoria Stevenson Female 125 F40-44 16 01:02:13 377 01:02:11 382
98 Nat Lou Birkett Female 50 FU25 12 Aims running club 00:54:47 212 00:54:14 208
100 Roy Jones Male 266 M55-59 13 01:05:11 412 01:04:45 416
101 Ashley Davies Male 142 MU25 18 00:52:36 173 00:51:49 168
102 Einion Williams Male 302 M50-54 28 01:37:36 535 01:36:42 534
103 Philip Davies Male 104 MU25 15 00:48:21 118 00:48:12 119
105 Paul Davis Male 145 M35-39 14 00:52:53 178 00:52:46 181
106 Leigh Jones Male 172 M35-39 21 00:55:26 229 00:54:44 223
107 Karen Rafferty Female 147 FSEN 50 01:05:15 413 01:04:33 409
108 ROB PEARSE Male 20 M40-44 1 WALLASEY AC 00:41:07 21 00:41:06 23
111 Lynda Morris Female 148 F45-49 13 Bentham beagles running club 01:05:18 414 01:04:44 414
112 Terry Morris Male 106 M45-49 12 Bentham beagles running club 00:48:39 122 00:48:22 123
113 angharad williams Female 119 FU25 23 01:01:11 370 01:00:55 370
117 Carl Thatcher Male 167 MSEN 65 00:55:18 224 00:55:11 233
118 Gerallt Edwards Male 130 MSEN 48 00:51:10 154 00:51:08 160
119 Pete Wallroth Male 164 MSEN 63 Mummy's Star 00:54:54 217 00:54:25 212
121 elinor Burke Female 143 FSEN 49 01:04:37 405 01:04:06 404
122 Ian Gallery Male 92 M40-44 17 00:47:27 100 00:46:59 98
123 bethan williams Female 233 F35-39 43 01:35:30 533 01:35:04 533
125 Gerallt Davies Male 191 MSEN 71 00:57:11 262 00:56:35 259
126 Bethan Houghton Female 93 F40-44 12 00:59:00 310 00:58:33 313
127 stephen seward Male 76 M40-44 13 00:46:01 83 00:45:46 86
129 emma jones Female 207 FSEN 69 01:15:23 504 01:14:32 503
130 Stuart Madeley Male 52 M35-39 3 00:44:27 56 00:44:25 62
131 Hannah Jones Female 190 FSEN 63 01:10:56 482 01:10:05 479
132 Eirian Huws Female 184 FSEN 61 01:10:11 474 01:09:44 473
133 Hanna Pugh Female 213 FU25 38 01:16:23 511 01:15:32 508
135 Demythologise Humphreys Female 226 F35-39 42 01:24:47 525 01:24:22 524
136 Benjamin Lines Male 192 MSEN 72 00:57:14 263 00:56:59 265
137 Hannah Griffith Female 29 F40-44 4 NWRRC 00:52:08 165 00:51:58 170
139 Louisa Morgan Female 200 F35-39 37 Mummy's Star 01:12:12 494 01:11:42 493
140 Leslie Thomas-Pugh Female 171 F40-44 25 01:07:44 451 01:06:53 448
141 Ceri Williams Female 216 F40-44 31 Mummy's Star 01:16:37 514 01:16:04 512
142 Della Jones Female 215 F40-44 30 Mummy's Star 01:16:37 513 01:16:04 511
143 Iolo Jones Male 115 M45-49 14 00:49:46 136 00:49:45 140
144 Ffion James Female 167 FSEN 55 01:07:14 446 01:06:36 445
147 Matt Pooley Male 121 M40-44 21 00:50:19 142 00:49:40 139
148 Llinos Owen Female 69 FSEN 22 00:56:29 249 00:55:42 243
149 Claire Jones Female 209 FSEN 70 01:15:45 506 01:14:59 505
150 Chris Murphy Male 44 M45-49 6 00:43:35 47 00:43:27 49
151 iona hilldrup Female 189 F40-44 27 01:10:45 481 01:09:59 476