Showing 1 to 100 of 1760 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club PenYPass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:28:23 2 01:15:14 1 02:16:41 1 02:40:10 1 02:40:10 1
1430 Steve Rees Male 2 MOPEN 2 Neath Harriers 00:29:26 5 01:18:03 3 02:21:12 2 02:44:58 2 02:44:58 2
1769 Harvey Wharton Male 3 MOPEN 3 Cybi Striders 00:28:59 3 01:18:09 4 02:22:55 3 02:45:26 3 02:45:26 3
3 Keith Macintosh Male 4 M40+ 1 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:29:43 6 01:19:15 6 02:23:37 4 02:46:26 4 02:46:26 4
1077 Jamie Loxam Male 5 MOPEN 4 Maldwyn Harriers 00:30:50 17 01:21:47 13 02:25:00 6 02:48:18 5 02:48:18 5
940 Paul Jones Male 6 M40+ 2 Oswestry Olympians 00:29:46 7 01:20:30 7 02:26:07 7 02:49:12 6 02:49:12 6
642 Andrew Grant Male 7 M40+ 3 Harrogate Harriers 00:30:31 15 01:21:50 14 02:28:29 10 02:49:59 7 02:49:59 7
495 Philip Eccleston Male 8 MOPEN 5 Burnden Road Runners 00:30:34 16 0 02:28:10 9 02:50:28 8 02:50:28 8
341 John Ford Male 9 M45+ 1 NWRRC 00:29:19 4 01:18:15 5 02:24:34 5 02:50:32 9 02:50:32 9
4 John Hunt Male 10 M45+ 2 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:31:21 24 01:23:40 22 02:30:00 13 02:52:11 10 02:52:11 10
1614 Matthew Symes Male 11 MOPEN 6 Pontypool and District Runners 00:32:09 33 0 0 02:52:31 11 02:52:27 11
647 Martin Green Male 12 M40+ 4 00:30:24 13 0 02:29:18 11 02:53:40 12 02:53:39 12
1315 John Parkinson Male 13 M40+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:31:08 20 01:22:49 17 02:31:15 18 02:53:43 13 02:53:42 13
999 Rob Atkin Male 14 MOPEN 7 Bridgend AC 00:31:13 22 01:22:46 16 02:30:06 14 02:53:58 14 02:53:57 14
719 Robert Harris Male 15 MOPEN 8 north herts road runners 00:32:11 37 0 02:30:19 16 02:54:39 15 02:54:32 15
1503 Mark Russell Male 16 M45+ 3 Swinton Running Club 00:29:47 8 01:20:53 10 02:27:23 8 02:54:52 16 02:54:52 16
69 Nathan Aspinall Male 17 M40+ 6 00:30:08 11 01:20:32 9 02:29:21 12 02:55:12 17 02:55:12 18
646 David Green Male 18 MOPEN 9 Northampton Road Runners 00:31:34 26 01:23:29 20 02:30:57 17 02:55:28 18 02:55:01 17
1882 Gareth Wyn Hughes Male 19 MOPEN 10 00:30:09 12 01:21:34 11 02:31:23 20 02:55:55 19 02:55:53 19
132 Ian Berry Male 20 M40+ 7 Winchester & District AC 00:32:50 45 01:26:23 27 02:33:37 24 02:56:28 20 02:56:25 20
2 Gwyn Owen Male 21 MOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:30:25 14 01:21:36 12 02:31:16 19 02:56:41 21 02:56:41 21
1765 Matthew Wells Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:31:12 21 01:22:46 15 02:30:16 15 02:57:25 22 02:57:23 22
598 Gavin Gates Male 23 MOPEN 13 Bridgend AC 00:31:51 28 01:26:24 30 02:33:29 23 02:57:31 23 02:57:29 23
403 Richard Dando Male 24 MOPEN 14 Bridgend AC 00:31:52 29 01:26:25 31 02:33:54 26 02:57:36 24 02:57:36 24
958 Manu Kauppila Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:33:32 72 01:26:26 32 02:34:07 28 02:58:02 25 02:58:01 25
1627 Sean Taylor Male 26 MOPEN 16 Mynydd Du 00:32:11 36 01:25:10 24 02:33:55 27 02:58:21 26 02:58:17 26
204 Graham Breen Male 27 MOPEN 17 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:29:48 10 01:23:11 18 02:31:39 21 02:58:24 27 02:58:22 27
1758 Richard Webster Male 28 M45+ 4 Wallasey AC 00:31:01 18 01:23:37 21 02:33:42 25 02:59:01 28 02:58:59 28
1760 Robert Weekes Male 29 MOPEN 18 north devon road runners 00:33:44 81 01:29:19 60 02:37:31 32 02:59:51 29 02:59:45 29
588 Chris Fulcher Male 30 M45+ 5 Neath Harriers 00:32:13 38 01:26:32 34 02:36:38 31 03:00:15 30 03:00:13 30
135 David Betteley Male 31 M45+ 6 South Cheshire Harriers 00:31:30 25 01:25:16 25 02:35:22 30 03:00:30 31 03:00:29 31
1748 Richard Watkinson Male 32 M40+ 8 00:32:04 30 01:24:44 23 02:35:01 29 03:00:56 32 03:00:54 32
1567 Iwan Smith Male 33 MOPEN 19 Eryri Harriers 00:33:02 50 01:27:52 42 02:38:45 37 03:02:12 33 03:02:07 33
209 Rob Bridges Male 34 MOPEN 20 E1030380 00:29:47 9 01:20:31 8 02:31:48 22 03:02:16 34 03:02:16 34
1514 Alan Samson Male 35 M40+ 9 00:34:48 114 01:29:54 69 02:38:45 36 03:02:32 35 03:02:28 35
1386 Glyn Price Male 36 M45+ 7 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:32:04 31 01:26:24 29 02:37:43 33 03:02:56 36 03:02:53 36
538 Mike Evans Male 37 MOPEN 21 Trots 00:33:06 52 0 02:38:29 35 03:03:06 37 03:03:06 37
1531 Ben Sears Male 38 MOPEN 22 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:33:08 53 01:28:39 53 02:39:04 38 03:03:40 38 03:03:38 38
780 Andrew Hodgson Male 39 M40+ 10 Bridgend AC 00:33:09 54 01:29:16 59 02:39:06 39 03:03:53 39 03:03:52 39
329 Steve Coates Male 40 M40+ 11 East Hull Harriers & A.C. 00:32:40 42 01:26:29 33 02:39:30 40 03:04:57 40 03:04:55 40
803 Christopher Hornung Male 41 M45+ 8 BAD Tri 00:33:15 60 01:28:27 49 02:39:32 41 03:06:43 41 03:06:40 41
748 Richard Heath Male 42 M40+ 12 00:32:37 41 01:26:33 36 02:40:45 43 03:07:19 42 03:07:18 43
1436 Raul Reismann Male 43 M40+ 13 Swansea Harriers 00:32:45 43 01:27:49 41 02:38:09 34 03:07:20 43 03:07:15 42
105 Charlie Batho Male 44 M45+ 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:33:39 77 01:30:39 78 02:42:28 52 03:07:39 44 03:07:28 44
1522 Jason Scanlon Male 45 M40+ 14 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:32:22 39 01:26:11 26 02:41:36 45 03:08:34 45 03:08:32 46
501 Darren Edwards Male 46 MOPEN 23 Aberdare VAAC 00:33:24 68 01:28:28 50 02:42:07 47 03:08:44 46 03:08:42 47
1834 Shane Williams Male 47 MOPEN 24 Menai Track and Field 00:33:58 85 01:29:05 58 02:42:19 49 03:08:46 47 03:08:27 45
1498 Irfon Rowlands Male 48 M45+ 10 Cybi Striders 00:33:01 49 01:27:38 40 02:40:56 44 03:08:48 48 03:08:48 48
10 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 F40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:33:33 74 01:29:21 61 02:43:22 54 03:08:53 49 03:08:52 49
637 Mark Graham Male 49 M45+ 11 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC 00:33:12 58 01:29:00 57 02:42:23 51 03:10:28 50 03:10:24 50
1292 Dewi Owen Male 50 MOPEN 25 Eryri Harriers 00:33:20 65 01:28:28 51 02:42:19 48 03:10:30 51 03:10:27 51
76 James Bacon Male 51 MOPEN 26 Eryri Harriers 00:31:07 19 01:23:27 19 02:39:38 42 03:10:59 52 03:10:58 53
343 Steven Conaty Male 52 MOPEN 27 00:33:19 64 01:28:38 52 02:42:20 50 03:11:26 53 03:10:53 52
3057 Lucy Walmsley Female 2 F40+ 2 Bourton Roadrunners 00:33:45 82 01:30:55 81 02:44:47 62 03:11:37 54 03:11:34 54
662 Dylan Griffiths Male 53 MOPEN 28 00:34:03 88 01:30:19 71 02:44:03 58 03:11:46 55 03:11:35 55
6 Roger Millen Male 54 M50+ 1 North Wales Fire and Rescue 00:33:46 83 01:30:56 84 02:45:17 64 03:11:51 56 03:11:51 56
159 Andrew Blair Male 55 M50+ 2 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:34:08 89 01:30:45 79 02:43:37 55 03:12:12 57 03:12:05 57
22 Pete Ackerley Male 56 M40+ 15 Warrington Road Runners 00:33:10 56 01:28:23 45 02:43:52 56 03:12:26 58 03:12:08 58
1703 Tom Webb Male 57 MOPEN 29 00:32:45 44 01:27:58 43 02:46:40 76 03:12:48 59 03:12:46 61
586 Austin Frost Male 58 M40+ 16 Dark Peak Fell runners 00:32:51 46 01:30:33 75 02:46:34 75 03:12:51 60 03:12:44 60
1063 Adam Lloyd Male 59 M40+ 17 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC 00:33:13 59 01:28:45 54 02:45:24 68 03:12:59 61 03:12:55 62
1415 Richard Ramsey Male 60 MOPEN 30 00:34:39 110 01:31:17 89 02:46:32 74 03:13:00 62 03:12:37 59
886 Paul Johnston Male 61 M40+ 18 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:33:25 69 01:29:54 67 02:42:38 53 03:13:14 63 03:13:10 64
581 Simon Franks Male 62 MOPEN 31 00:33:17 61 01:30:34 76 02:45:17 65 03:13:16 64 03:13:16 65
1059 Kevin Lister Male 63 M40+ 19 North East Veterans 00:33:17 62 01:30:36 77 02:45:13 63 03:13:17 65 03:12:56 63
309 Shelley Childs Male 64 M40+ 20 Aberystwyth AC 00:34:03 87 01:29:49 64 02:45:21 66 03:13:34 66 03:13:27 66
602 Andrew George Male 65 MOPEN 32 Celtic Tri 00:32:55 47 01:28:27 48 02:43:53 57 03:13:47 67 03:13:44 68
730 Angus Harvey-Smith Male 66 MOPEN 33 Shrewsbury AC 00:34:38 109 01:28:56 55 02:44:08 59 03:13:50 68 03:13:34 67
627 David Goodwin Male 67 M45+ 12 Sandwell Valley RC 00:34:01 86 01:31:50 94 02:46:05 71 03:14:07 69 03:14:01 70
335 David Coles Male 68 M55+ 1 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:34:11 94 01:30:56 83 02:45:49 70 03:14:08 70 03:14:02 71
1684 Matthew Tonks Male 69 MOPEN 34 nuneaton harriers 00:33:40 78 01:29:43 63 02:44:31 61 03:14:14 71 03:14:00 69
1846 Andrew Wilson Male 70 M40+ 21 Sutton St Helens Athletics Clu 00:38:38 379 01:37:04 187 02:49:38 85 03:14:46 72 03:14:05 72
945 Steven Jones Male 71 M40+ 22 Port Talbot Harriers 00:34:36 106 01:31:42 92 02:45:28 69 03:14:53 73 03:14:43 73
1057 Mark Liptrot Male 72 M50+ 3 St Helens Sutton AC 00:36:45 219 01:35:40 150 02:49:44 87 03:14:59 74 03:14:46 74
1151 Jody Mceachern Male 73 MOPEN 35 NORTH WALES FIRE & RESCUE 00:33:12 57 0 02:44:21 60 03:15:19 75 03:15:18 75
1242 Adam Neale Male 74 M40+ 23 Wilmslow RC 00:35:07 131 01:35:34 147 02:49:11 82 03:15:45 76 03:15:26 76
1752 Lee Watts Male 75 MOPEN 36 00:36:11 182 01:35:31 144 02:50:59 92 03:16:14 77 03:15:40 77
405 Gareth Davey Male 76 MOPEN 37 Neath Harriers 00:32:10 35 01:26:23 28 02:41:51 46 03:16:15 78 03:16:11 79
1082 Steve Lunn Male 77 MOPEN 38 00:35:59 172 01:35:13 132 02:49:50 88 03:16:26 79 03:15:44 78
1372 Dave Powell Male 78 M50+ 4 Aberystwyth AC 00:33:43 80 01:29:51 65 02:47:46 78 03:16:54 80 03:16:49 81
21 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 79 M45+ 13 Eryri Harriers 00:35:37 153 01:34:56 128 02:48:23 79 03:17:18 81 03:17:10 82
1599 Jonathan Stone Male 80 MOPEN 39 Montserrat Running Club 00:34:56 122 01:31:47 93 02:49:17 83 03:17:31 82 03:17:26 83
1085 Phillip Lynes Male 81 MOPEN 40 00:34:11 93 01:29:54 68 02:46:22 72 03:17:44 83 03:17:39 84
663 Kevin Griffiths Male 82 M50+ 5 Trots 00:33:18 63 01:31:14 88 02:46:30 73 03:17:48 84 03:17:43 85
1604 Karl Strange Male 83 M45+ 14 Bowline Climbing Club 00:33:04 51 01:28:22 44 02:45:22 67 03:17:51 85 03:16:42 80
1125 Lance Mason Male 84 M50+ 6 Teignbridge Trotters 00:34:51 116 01:32:52 106 02:51:03 93 03:17:57 86 03:17:51 86
2837 Angharad Mair Female 3 F50+ 1 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:35:01 127 01:32:46 104 02:49:02 80 03:18:23 87 03:18:20 88
1439 Jonathan Rhys Male 85 MOPEN 41 Harlequins Orienteers 00:33:09 55 01:28:24 47 02:46:51 77 03:18:32 88 03:18:00 87
665 Nick Griffiths Male 86 M45+ 15 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:34:12 95 01:32:46 105 02:49:56 89 03:18:46 89 03:18:44 89
337 David Collins Male 87 M50+ 7 Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:35:26 145 01:36:38 176 02:52:38 106 03:19:04 90 03:18:56 90
1235 Craig Muress Male 88 M40+ 24 00:36:23 193 01:36:28 170 02:53:15 114 03:19:36 91 03:19:33 93
1357 Balazs Pinter Male 89 M45+ 16 00:34:58 123 01:32:21 97 02:52:17 104 03:19:39 92 03:18:57 91
760 James Hickinbottom Male 90 MOPEN 42 Wrekin Road Runners 00:34:21 100 01:31:21 90 02:51:21 97 03:19:51 93 03:19:35 94
1876 Henry Wright Male 91 MOPEN 43 White Rock Runners 00:35:05 129 01:36:47 181 02:52:28 105 03:19:55 94 03:19:42 96
11 Mary Grace Spalton Female 4 F35+ 1 Belgrave Harriers 00:34:58 124 01:33:43 117 02:52:38 107 03:20:00 95 03:19:52 98
708 Colin Harper Male 92 M40+ 25 00:35:47 162 01:35:19 139 02:51:16 96 03:20:00 96 03:19:14 92
520 Gary English Male 93 M50+ 8 Liverpool Running Club 00:33:23 66 01:28:58 56 02:49:18 84 03:20:09 97 03:20:02 99
2943 Caitlin Rice Female 5 FOPEN 1 Glossopdale Harriers 00:34:18 99 01:32:20 96 02:52:40 108 03:20:09 98 03:20:03 100
427 Mike Davies Male 94 M55+ 2 Caerleon Running Club 00:34:13 96 01:30:49 80 02:49:38 86 03:20:16 99 03:20:14 102
1610 Mark Summerville Male 95 M45+ 17 Swinton Running Club 00:36:29 204 01:36:57 185 02:54:32 129 03:20:18 100 03:20:17 103