Showing 1701 to 1760 of 1760 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club PenYPass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2979 Patricia Seabrook Female 402 F70+ 3 Finch Coasters 01:04:03 1751 02:55:30 1675 05:27:24 1707 06:24:01 1701 06:22:08 1693
1902 Runner Number 1902 Male 1300 MOPEN 445 00:56:32 1717 0 05:10:30 1696 06:25:28 1702 06:24:31 1695
1641 Daniel Thomas Male 1301 M50+ 174 00:55:29 1704 0 05:13:49 1700 06:26:01 1703 06:24:42 1696
610 Andrew Gilbert Male 1302 M40+ 289 Run4All 00:55:12 1699 02:31:21 1626 05:12:27 1699 06:26:04 1704 06:23:21 1694
1005 Brian Laker Male 1303 M55+ 85 00:53:19 1662 02:30:14 1620 05:10:01 1695 06:27:19 1705 06:26:26 1698
1487 Stephen Roper Male 1304 M70+ 7 West Sussex Fire and Rescue 0 02:12:30 1370 05:10:41 1697 06:27:21 1706 0
2768 Jane Janman Female 403 F55+ 18 00:57:49 1725 02:47:19 1661 05:24:44 1705 06:28:02 1707 06:25:44 1697
2649 Diane Eke Female 404 F55+ 19 01:01:02 1743 02:49:15 1666 05:27:06 1706 06:28:57 1708 06:27:39 1699
2899 Caroline Orrells Female 405 F55+ 20 Maldwyn Harriers 01:02:23 1748 02:51:04 1668 05:34:21 1709 06:31:55 1709 06:30:44 1700
2877 Mandy Mullett Female 406 F50+ 48 Maldwyn Harriers 01:02:26 1749 02:51:04 1667 05:34:23 1710 06:31:56 1710 06:30:46 1701
2815 Jennifer Lawrence Female 407 F40+ 70 The Darkside Running Club 01:00:59 1741 02:53:21 1672 05:34:45 1712 06:34:24 1711 06:32:14 1703
1016 Tony Lawrence Male 1305 M45+ 254 The Darkside Running Club 01:00:51 1740 02:53:15 1671 05:34:40 1711 06:34:28 1712 06:32:12 1702
2720 Victoria Grozin Female 408 F45+ 87 01:01:22 1745 02:58:24 1677 05:40:16 1715 06:44:37 1713 06:44:14 1705
2610 Karin Courtman Female 409 F55+ 21 Dulwich Park Runners 01:02:00 1746 0 05:46:58 1717 06:46:16 1714 06:41:21 1704
2878 Caroline Mulvaney Jones Female 410 FOPEN 93 00:59:11 1736 02:51:22 1669 05:42:42 1716 06:48:33 1715 06:47:43 1706
2966 Claire Saddler Female 411 FOPEN 94 01:02:11 1747 02:53:44 1673 05:38:37 1714 06:54:41 1716 06:49:47 1707
887 Peter Johnston Male 1306 M60+ 34 wirral aaa 01:03:07 1750 02:51:52 1670 05:35:07 1713 06:54:51 1717 06:52:11 1708
2684 Karen Foster Female 412 F50+ 49 0 02:20:34 1514 05:33:49 1708 07:06:17 1718 07:05:54 1709
1800 Grant Willcox Male 1307 MOPEN 446 00:55:33 1706 02:54:11 1674 05:47:39 1718 07:10:38 1719 07:06:49 1710
564 Harry Fletcher Male 1308 MOPEN 447 00:52:00 1604 02:46:20 1660 05:50:39 1719 07:10:40 1720 07:09:49 1711
201 Paul Brandon Male DNF M45+ DNF 00:44:14 986 02:03:26 1117 04:04:33 1282 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1905 Ceri Rees Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:28:09 1 01:15:14 2 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1788 Simon Whittle Male DNF M50+ DNF Somer AC 0 01:26:53 37 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2715 Amy Green Female DNF FOPEN DNF Keighley & Craven AC 00:35:41 156 01:33:15 110 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1297 Huw Owen Male DNF MOPEN DNF Eryri Harriers 00:35:43 158 01:33:27 115 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3119 Sarah Caskey Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:34:46 113 01:34:37 124 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3070 Sally Wilder Female DNF FOPEN DNF San Domenico RC 00:34:37 108 01:35:20 140 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2950 Sarah Ridgway Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:37:24 275 01:39:33 250 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1097 Christian Maggs Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:37:04 245 01:43:29 372 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
457 Andrew Dickens Male DNF M40+ DNF Pontypool and District Runners 00:38:54 410 01:48:04 536 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1862 Chris Wood Male DNF MOPEN DNF White Rock Runners 00:40:58 596 01:51:48 674 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2862 Jayne Mitchell Female DNF FOPEN DNF Ely Tri Club 00:46:30 1245 02:07:10 1240 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1740 Peter Walters Male DNF M50+ DNF Trots 00:48:35 1437 02:08:37 1274 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
687 Michael Halsall Male DNF M40+ DNF Llanelli Athletic Club 00:42:47 800 02:09:37 1298 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1739 Matt Walters Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:50:31 1541 02:18:52 1487 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1123 Anthony Mason Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:49:07 1475 02:23:16 1554 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
155 Adam Bird Male DNF MOPEN DNF Midland masters 00:56:03 1714 02:42:12 1656 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
557 Darren Finnegan Male DNF MOPEN DNF knowsley harriers ac 01:01:01 1742 02:47:31 1662 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2839 Vicky Mann Female DNF F35+ DNF 00:59:01 1735 02:48:31 1663 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1223 Oliver Morris Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:59:00 1734 02:48:43 1665 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1794 Richard Wilder Male DNF M40+ DNF San Domenico RC 00:31:16 23 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1311 Garry Palmer Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:34:55 119 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
458 Jason Dickinson Male DNF M45+ DNF Trots 00:37:55 317 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
44 Trevor Allport Male DNF M55+ DNF Midland masters a.c. 00:39:20 452 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
437 Owen Davis Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:41:14 622 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1437 Sandy Restall Male DNF MOPEN DNF Dirty Daps and Muddy Tracks 00:41:25 647 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
319 Gary Clayton Male DNF M45+ DNF 00:41:58 709 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1702 Michael Turrington Male DNF MOPEN DNF Thrift Green Trotters 00:43:22 875 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1507 John Salamacha Male DNF M50+ DNF West End Runners 00:43:53 945 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
165 Ken Bloor Male DNF M50+ DNF trentham running club 00:47:06 1313 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1473 Ryan Roberts Male DNF MOPEN DNF Para fit Hoplites 00:47:47 1374 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
754 Jay Hennebery Male DNF M60+ DNF Dover Road Runners AC 00:47:51 1382 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3041 Sarah Toms Female DNF F35+ DNF 00:48:20 1415 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2503 Paula Ace Female DNF F45+ DNF 00:49:24 1492 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1141 Gerard Mccarthy Male DNF M55+ DNF 00:51:44 1597 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1143 Stephen Mccarthy Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:51:46 1598 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1142 Simon Mccarthy Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:51:48 1599 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2702 Karen Gladman Female DNF F45+ DNF Chineham Park Running Club 00:58:51 1733 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2680 Tracy Foote Female DNF F50+ DNF Dover Road Runners AC 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1089 Alasdair Macdonald Male DQ M50+ DQ 00:46:06 1752 0 03:56:32 1720 DQ DQ DQ DQ