Showing 101 to 200 of 1760 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club PenYPass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
567 Paul Flynn Male 96 M45+ 18 00:35:17 140 01:32:32 100 02:49:57 90 03:20:34 101 03:20:18 104
426 Michael Davies Male 97 M45+ 19 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:35:09 135 01:34:28 122 02:52:04 100 03:20:37 102 03:20:09 101
31 Peter Adshead Male 98 MOPEN 44 00:34:23 101 01:32:20 95 02:51:08 94 03:20:47 103 03:19:41 95
152 Andrew Birch Male 99 M40+ 26 tri smart 00:38:25 355 01:37:50 198 02:54:14 125 03:20:50 104 03:19:44 97
616 Paul Gleeson Male 100 M45+ 20 00:33:24 67 01:30:29 72 02:49:04 81 03:20:54 105 03:20:53 106
883 Rob Johnson Male 101 MOPEN 45 00:34:51 117 01:32:43 103 02:51:12 95 03:20:56 106 03:20:49 105
1578 Paul Sole Male 102 MOPEN 46 Mud Crew Trail Runners 00:34:49 115 01:32:25 98 02:52:06 101 03:21:28 107 03:21:10 108
1429 Robert Rees Male 103 M40+ 27 Castle Hotel Neath 00:37:02 240 01:35:46 152 02:53:51 121 03:21:35 108 03:21:01 107
957 David Jury Male 104 M40+ 28 00:34:15 97 01:33:25 114 02:53:38 117 03:21:43 109 03:21:38 110
1298 Ian Owen Male 105 MOPEN 47 00:36:19 189 01:36:33 173 02:53:21 115 03:21:51 110 03:21:34 109
683 Simon Hall Male 106 MOPEN 48 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:35:23 142 01:33:13 109 02:52:11 102 03:22:06 111 03:21:50 111
1210 Andrew Morley Male 107 MOPEN 49 Swinton Running Club 00:35:37 152 01:35:11 130 02:54:25 127 03:22:11 112 03:21:58 112
3016 Jayne Taylor Female 6 F50+ 2 Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:36:08 180 01:37:38 194 02:53:48 120 03:22:16 113 03:22:07 113
693 Nicholas Hamilton Male 108 M55+ 3 Abingdon AC 00:36:11 183 01:36:43 180 02:54:41 131 03:22:16 114 03:22:09 114
2981 Alison Sedman Female 7 F50+ 3 Belle Vue Racers 00:36:18 188 01:36:54 184 02:53:45 118 03:22:37 115 03:22:29 115
1399 Thomas Prytherch Male 109 M45+ 21 00:37:06 247 01:37:01 186 02:53:57 122 03:23:11 116 03:22:54 116
301 Ali Chant Male 110 M40+ 29 Eryri Harriers 00:35:39 154 01:33:39 116 02:53:28 116 03:23:20 117 03:23:17 118
320 Michael Clayton Male 111 MOPEN 50 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:35:46 161 01:34:52 127 02:55:31 140 03:23:20 118 03:23:01 117
2969 Katie Samuelson Female 8 F35+ 2 Cambridge and Coleridge 00:36:48 222 01:36:01 159 02:54:23 126 03:23:29 119 03:23:18 119
509 Steve Edwards Male 112 M50+ 9 Bourton Roadrunners 00:37:09 255 01:39:09 238 02:57:04 151 03:23:50 120 03:23:46 120
1314 David Parkin Male 113 MOPEN 51 Swinton Running Club 00:36:34 210 01:36:05 162 02:54:03 124 03:23:55 121 03:23:54 121
248 Chris Burgess Male 114 MOPEN 52 Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:35:31 146 01:36:38 175 02:54:42 132 03:24:04 122 03:23:55 122
1823 Julian Williams Male 115 MOPEN 53 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:36:01 174 01:35:19 138 02:55:32 141 03:24:24 123 03:24:14 123
891 Andy Jones Male 116 MOPEN 54 Wrexham AAC 00:36:06 177 01:35:54 158 02:52:49 109 03:24:29 124 03:24:23 124
1136 Stephen Mcallister Male 117 MOPEN 55 MK Lakeside Runners 00:33:42 79 01:31:33 91 02:53:00 110 03:24:35 125 03:24:32 125
1061 Owain Llewellyn Male 118 MOPEN 56 Cybi Striders 00:36:27 198 01:36:25 168 02:54:31 128 03:24:59 126 03:24:41 126
443 Henry De Renzy-Martin Male 119 MOPEN 57 Serpentine Running Club 00:36:26 197 01:36:42 179 02:55:00 136 03:25:02 127 03:24:44 127
106 James Baulch Male 120 M40+ 30 Chineham Park Running Club 00:35:03 128 01:36:53 183 02:55:19 137 03:25:10 128 03:25:04 129
2785 Helen Jones Female 9 F45+ 1 Port Talbot Harriers 00:36:17 187 01:36:18 164 02:55:55 144 03:25:14 129 03:25:02 128
473 Julian Doyle Male 121 M45+ 22 00:35:11 136 01:33:16 111 02:53:11 112 03:25:30 130 03:25:19 132
2994 Amy Sole Female 10 FOPEN 2 Mud Crew Trail Runners 00:36:37 211 01:38:54 228 02:59:03 175 03:25:41 131 03:25:23 133
770 Charlie Hill-Venning Male 122 MOPEN 58 Farnham Runners 00:34:08 90 0 02:55:37 142 03:25:43 132 03:25:26 134
1849 Robert Wilson Male 123 M40+ 31 South Cheshire Harriers 00:37:40 296 01:36:37 174 02:54:57 134 03:25:49 133 03:25:35 135
1666 Simon Thompson Male 124 MOPEN 59 Keswick A.C. 00:34:53 118 01:33:54 119 02:56:04 145 03:25:56 134 03:25:45 136
961 John Kay Male 125 M55+ 4 Fife AC 00:36:28 202 01:34:38 126 02:57:11 153 03:26:00 135 03:25:57 138
12 Nicola Gething Female 11 F40+ 3 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:36:40 213 01:39:17 243 02:58:13 163 03:26:05 136 03:25:55 137
771 John Hill-Venning Male 126 M40+ 32 Farnham Runners 00:37:54 314 0 02:56:28 148 03:26:19 137 03:26:03 139
1545 Patrick Shortell Male 127 M55+ 5 00:35:23 143 01:36:05 163 02:54:58 135 03:26:23 138 03:26:22 141
1034 Chris Lewis Male 128 MOPEN 60 00:35:08 133 01:32:30 99 02:51:29 99 03:26:38 139 03:25:04 130
1661 Steve Thomas Male 129 MOPEN 61 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 00:35:58 171 01:33:56 120 02:55:29 138 03:27:04 140 03:26:32 142
638 Paul Graham Male 130 MOPEN 62 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:37:41 298 01:40:56 292 02:59:43 184 03:27:05 141 03:26:39 143
1704 David Tyler Male 131 MOPEN 63 Legal and General Athletics Cl 00:33:36 75 01:30:30 74 02:53:10 111 03:27:10 142 03:27:06 145
727 Matthew Hartley Male 132 MOPEN 64 00:39:40 478 01:40:50 288 02:58:59 173 03:27:10 143 03:25:11 131
832 Richard Hunter Male 133 MOPEN 65 Shropshire Shufflers 00:35:12 137 01:38:35 214 02:57:56 158 03:27:18 144 03:26:50 144
2712 Lisa Grantham Female 12 F40+ 4 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:38:26 358 01:42:47 346 03:00:21 195 03:27:21 145 03:27:16 147
422 John Davies Male 134 MOPEN 66 Wrexham AAC 00:36:06 176 01:35:53 157 02:54:51 133 03:27:21 146 03:27:15 146
236 James Bruce Male 135 M40+ 33 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:34:18 98 01:31:09 87 02:50:25 91 03:27:35 147 03:27:28 148
163 Stuart Blofeld Male 136 MOPEN 67 LEIGHTON BUZZARD ATHLETICS CLU 00:38:24 353 01:40:50 289 03:00:42 198 03:27:51 148 03:27:41 150
679 Alex Haine Male 137 MOPEN 68 00:34:44 111 01:35:53 156 02:56:20 147 03:27:53 149 03:26:15 140
1051 Paul Lidgett Male 138 M45+ 23 Chepstow Harriers 00:36:28 199 01:37:43 196 03:00:00 189 03:28:03 150 03:27:50 151
956 Daman Jukes Male 139 M40+ 34 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:36:49 223 01:39:18 244 02:58:56 171 03:28:07 151 03:27:57 154
1867 Jamie Woods Male 140 MOPEN 69 Calne RC 00:37:09 252 01:38:41 216 03:00:07 190 03:28:12 152 03:27:55 153
952 Aled Jones-Davies Male 141 MOPEN 70 Trots 00:35:34 150 01:36:32 172 02:58:22 167 03:28:12 153 03:28:02 155
572 Geraint Forster Male 142 MOPEN 71 University of Wales Trinity Sa 00:35:48 164 01:34:15 121 02:58:26 168 03:28:17 154 03:28:04 157
838 Tim Hutchinson Male 143 M40+ 35 Stratford upon Avon Athletics 00:34:56 120 01:32:41 102 02:55:29 139 03:28:20 155 03:27:30 149
104 Tim Bates Male 144 M50+ 10 00:37:04 244 01:38:55 230 02:58:41 169 03:28:26 156 03:28:17 158
2730 Robyn Hawxby Female 13 F40+ 5 Knavesmire Harriers York 00:37:07 248 01:39:10 239 02:59:11 177 03:28:36 157 03:28:18 159
1511 Nick Salwey Male 145 M45+ 24 Winchester & District AC 00:33:58 84 01:30:59 85 02:55:50 143 03:28:38 158 03:28:33 163
918 Gwilym Jones Male 146 M60+ 1 00:36:52 228 01:38:17 208 02:59:17 180 03:28:46 159 03:28:42 164
1256 Dave Norman Male 147 M40+ 36 Dudley Kingswinford RC 00:36:44 218 01:36:42 177 02:56:51 150 03:28:55 160 03:27:52 152
281 Greg Carns Male 148 M45+ 25 St Helens Sutton AC 00:36:53 232 01:37:53 200 02:59:38 182 03:29:02 161 03:28:22 160
1826 Neil Williams Male 149 M45+ 26 00:35:08 134 01:33:17 112 02:54:41 130 03:29:14 162 03:28:57 165
382 Rhys Cross Male 150 MOPEN 72 00:35:51 167 01:35:49 153 03:00:36 196 03:29:17 163 03:29:11 167
1715 Paul Veitch Male 151 M40+ 37 Riverside Runners 00:36:07 179 01:32:54 107 02:53:58 123 03:29:28 164 03:28:04 156
328 Robert Coates Male 152 MOPEN 73 00:38:20 346 01:41:08 296 03:02:11 210 03:29:28 165 03:29:14 168
651 Paul Gresty Male 153 M55+ 6 Shropshire Shufflers 00:37:04 243 01:38:28 212 02:58:20 166 03:29:29 166 03:29:09 166
1067 Peter Lloyd Male 154 MOPEN 74 00:37:54 315 01:38:22 209 02:59:12 178 03:29:30 167 03:29:15 169
882 Richie Johnson Male 155 M40+ 38 Pontypool and District Runners 00:32:06 32 01:27:30 39 02:57:55 157 03:29:43 168 03:29:35 173
794 Steven Hooper Male 156 M45+ 27 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:37:43 300 01:38:04 202 02:59:02 174 03:30:00 169 03:29:25 172
264 Mohammed Butt Male 157 MOPEN 75 Royton Road Runners 00:37:50 311 01:40:13 270 02:58:16 164 03:30:14 170 03:29:52 176
552 Gary Fielding Male 158 M40+ 39 Royton Road Runners 00:37:30 283 01:40:18 275 02:58:11 161 03:30:14 171 03:29:52 177
1113 Phil Marsden Male 159 M45+ 28 royton road runners 00:37:30 284 01:40:20 276 02:58:12 162 03:30:14 172 03:29:54 178
549 Mariusz Felczerek Male 160 MOPEN 76 00:37:55 318 01:38:47 221 02:59:08 176 03:30:18 173 03:29:58 179
296 Rohan Chaffey Male 161 MOPEN 77 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:37:50 310 01:39:26 246 03:02:12 211 03:30:20 174 03:30:14 181
276 Tim Campbell Male 162 M40+ 40 Astley & Tyldesley Roadrunners 00:36:30 207 01:38:10 204 02:57:10 152 03:30:28 175 03:28:31 162
568 Pat Foley Male 163 MOPEN 78 00:38:42 387 01:39:47 259 02:58:57 172 03:30:29 176 03:28:22 161
450 Nick Denny Male 164 MOPEN 79 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:38:58 422 01:43:57 390 03:04:07 236 03:30:30 177 03:29:41 175
96 Nigel Barnes Male 165 M45+ 29 Run4All 00:33:33 73 01:29:34 62 02:52:14 103 03:30:31 178 03:30:22 184
577 Craig Fowler Male 166 M45+ 30 Bridgend AC 00:35:21 141 01:35:43 151 02:53:15 113 03:30:46 179 03:30:32 185
1031 Alex Lewis Male 167 MOPEN 80 Neath Harriers 00:35:35 151 01:35:15 133 02:56:12 146 03:30:52 180 03:29:17 170
384 Anthony Cullinane Male 168 M40+ 41 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:38:30 369 01:43:04 356 03:03:13 226 03:30:52 181 03:30:03 180
983 Jonathan Kettle Male 169 M40+ 42 Eryri Harriers 00:38:56 418 01:42:03 329 03:02:17 213 03:30:58 182 03:30:21 183
2773 Jay Jennions Female 14 F35+ 3 Deestriders Running Club 00:36:01 175 01:38:53 227 02:59:45 185 03:31:02 183 03:30:54 189
81 Mark Balch Male 170 M45+ 31 Usk Runners 00:32:56 48 01:29:53 66 02:53:48 119 03:31:12 184 03:29:36 174
59 Daniel Arthur Male 171 MOPEN 81 Caerleon Running Club 00:37:48 308 01:41:14 300 03:01:30 204 03:31:15 185 03:31:07 191
1605 Andrew Stratton Male 172 M60+ 2 Egdon Heath Harriers 00:35:40 155 01:34:57 129 02:58:02 159 03:31:16 186 03:31:02 190
1622 Ian Taylor Male 173 M40+ 43 00:36:45 220 01:38:25 211 03:00:07 191 03:31:29 187 03:30:21 182
545 Richard Evans Male 174 MOPEN 82 00:39:50 492 01:48:33 553 03:04:08 237 03:31:31 188 03:30:44 187
1348 Neil Phillips Male 175 M55+ 7 00:39:23 454 01:43:22 369 03:02:25 215 03:31:34 189 03:30:43 186
845 Jason Ingham Male 176 M40+ 44 00:38:32 372 01:41:35 312 03:01:20 203 03:31:40 190 03:30:46 188
984 Stephen Kibblewhite Male 177 M40+ 45 Weston Super Mare AC 00:35:17 139 01:37:27 191 03:00:40 197 03:31:43 191 03:31:41 194
499 Andrew Edwards Male 178 MOPEN 83 Cybi Striders 00:35:44 159 01:35:17 136 02:57:22 155 03:31:55 192 03:31:47 197
847 Chris Jackson Male 179 MOPEN 84 Glossopdale Harriers 00:33:39 76 01:33:09 108 02:58:46 170 03:31:56 193 03:31:50 199
1530 John Searle Male 180 M40+ 46 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC 00:35:49 165 01:36:22 167 02:56:47 149 03:31:57 194 03:31:47 198
927 Luke Jones Male 181 MOPEN 85 brackla harriers 00:35:53 170 01:34:37 125 02:59:47 186 03:32:00 195 03:31:33 192
1301 Martin Owen Male 182 MOPEN 86 Eryri Harriers 00:34:10 91 01:30:11 70 02:57:43 156 03:32:02 196 03:31:51 200
1001 Hans-Peter Kubis Male 183 M50+ 11 00:36:25 196 01:37:36 193 03:00:14 194 03:32:15 197 03:32:02 203
151 Phil Adams Male 184 M50+ 12 100KM Association 00:38:06 329 01:41:53 318 03:02:47 218 03:32:25 198 03:31:58 202
856 Keith James Male 185 M40+ 47 Lliswerry Runners 00:39:05 433 01:40:45 284 03:02:17 212 03:32:28 199 03:31:51 201
1325 Ralph Pawling Male 186 MOPEN 87 Pensby Runners 00:34:25 102 01:32:32 101 02:58:17 165 03:32:37 200 03:32:14 204