Showing 201 to 300 of 1760 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club PenYPass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1238 Frank Murphy Male 187 MOPEN 88 00:37:12 260 01:39:01 234 03:00:56 200 03:32:40 201 03:31:43 195
179 Gregg Boughey Male 188 MOPEN 89 00:37:12 259 01:39:01 233 03:00:56 201 03:32:44 202 03:31:46 196
1040 Julian Lewis Male 189 MOPEN 90 00:39:33 470 01:41:34 311 03:01:43 206 03:32:45 203 03:31:40 193
1617 Alasdair Tatham Male 190 M40+ 48 North york moors ac 00:35:17 138 01:35:37 149 02:51:22 98 03:32:46 204 03:32:36 209
353 Jonathan Cooper Male 191 M45+ 32 00:37:26 277 01:38:48 222 02:59:21 181 03:33:06 205 03:32:33 208
1150 Padraig Mcdonnell Male 192 M40+ 49 Chorlton Runners 00:36:43 217 01:36:18 165 02:59:41 183 03:33:26 206 03:32:21 207
1217 Gareth Morris Male 193 MOPEN 91 00:36:28 203 01:39:41 253 03:05:11 258 03:33:42 207 03:33:25 211
345 Dave Connor Male 194 M40+ 50 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:40:43 572 01:43:12 364 03:04:00 233 03:33:47 208 03:32:21 206
1802 Alex Williams Male 195 M45+ 33 Port Talbot Harriers 00:38:53 407 0 03:02:57 220 03:33:47 209 03:29:24 171
1520 Glyn Sawford Male 196 M55+ 8 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 00:38:10 332 01:39:39 252 03:03:11 224 03:33:49 210 03:33:27 212
1662 Martin Thomerson Male 197 M40+ 51 FRA 00:36:51 227 01:37:52 199 02:59:48 187 03:33:51 211 03:33:11 210
1590 Nick Statham Male 198 M40+ 52 00:38:13 336 01:40:57 294 03:02:38 217 03:33:53 212 03:33:30 213
1250 George Nicholls Male 199 M45+ 34 Prestatyn Running Club 00:36:53 231 01:37:21 189 03:03:04 223 03:34:10 213 03:34:02 214
93 Gary Barnes Male 200 M50+ 13 Riverside Runners 00:36:41 215 01:39:15 240 03:02:06 209 03:34:21 214 03:34:05 216
1860 Alun Wood Male 201 MOPEN 92 Islwyn Running Club 00:36:24 195 01:39:46 256 03:00:07 192 03:34:22 215 03:34:06 217
2682 Sally Formon Female 15 F45+ 2 Cocks Moors Woods Running Club 00:38:38 381 01:41:13 298 03:03:50 231 03:34:31 216 03:32:19 205
745 David Headon Male 202 M50+ 14 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:37:22 271 01:36:28 169 03:00:47 199 03:34:33 217 03:34:26 219
666 Paul Griffiths Male 203 M40+ 53 Chorlton Runners 00:34:10 92 01:30:55 82 02:59:55 188 03:34:47 218 03:34:41 222
1580 Ian Sparks Male 204 M45+ 35 Team Random 00:37:27 279 01:39:45 255 03:02:02 208 03:34:57 219 03:34:03 215
1639 Carwyn Thomas Male 205 M45+ 36 Dirty Daps and Muddy Tracks 00:37:57 320 01:41:33 310 03:04:55 249 03:34:59 220 03:34:55 224
1593 Darren Stevens Male 206 M40+ 54 Merthyr Running Club 00:38:21 348 01:41:59 321 03:03:00 221 03:35:08 221 03:34:27 220
1749 Michael Watson Male 207 M40+ 55 Wakefield Tri Club 00:38:29 365 01:41:17 305 03:02:55 219 03:35:14 222 03:34:17 218
196 Steve Brady Male 208 M40+ 56 00:34:32 104 01:36:05 161 03:04:51 247 03:35:21 223 03:35:21 227
1785 Michael Whitley Male 209 M50+ 15 Launceston Road Runners 00:36:59 237 01:39:16 242 03:04:26 242 03:35:25 224 03:34:41 221
1646 Guy Thomas Male 210 M50+ 16 Eryri Harriers 00:37:29 281 01:39:50 261 03:03:39 229 03:35:44 225 03:35:32 228
1901 Iwan Edgar Male 211 M55+ 9 Eryri Harriers 00:35:31 147 01:34:35 123 03:03:33 227 03:35:47 226 03:35:44 231
846 Llion Iwan Male 212 M45+ 37 Eryri Harriers 00:37:23 273 01:38:50 224 03:04:09 238 03:36:00 227 03:35:50 235
222 Jonny Bromilow Male 213 MOPEN 93 00:35:41 157 01:35:15 134 03:03:03 222 03:36:08 228 03:35:47 234
534 Heddwyn Evans Male 214 MOPEN 94 Emlyn Flyers 00:37:34 288 01:40:34 280 03:04:38 244 03:36:09 229 03:35:46 233
1205 John Morgan Male 215 M50+ 17 Bridgend AC 00:36:41 214 01:40:12 269 03:05:29 264 03:36:16 230 03:36:12 238
428 Nigel Davies Male 216 M40+ 57 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:37:44 303 01:38:41 217 03:06:15 272 03:36:37 231 03:36:20 240
1364 Laurence Pole Male 217 M40+ 58 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:37:08 251 01:38:36 215 02:58:09 160 03:36:41 232 03:36:14 239
2636 Alison Drasdo Female 16 F45+ 3 Trafford AC 00:36:59 238 01:37:43 197 03:03:37 228 03:36:48 233 03:36:38 241
951 Wyn Jones Male 218 M40+ 59 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:37:28 280 01:39:15 241 03:05:18 260 03:36:53 234 03:36:11 237
834 Scott Huntley Male 219 MOPEN 95 Salisbury ARC 00:39:46 485 01:42:45 344 03:05:07 257 03:36:58 235 03:36:04 236
1472 Ross Roberts Male 220 MOPEN 96 Eryri Harriers 00:35:51 168 01:35:50 154 03:02:22 214 03:37:04 236 03:36:58 242
2659 Sarah Evershed Female 17 FOPEN 3 00:38:48 397 01:41:56 320 03:04:40 245 03:37:05 237 03:34:53 223
1358 James Piper Male 221 MOPEN 97 00:35:50 166 01:36:29 171 03:01:57 207 03:37:09 238 03:37:02 243
224 Nick Brook Male 222 M40+ 60 00:38:38 378 01:41:04 295 03:03:11 225 03:37:16 239 03:35:11 225
369 Jon Cowell Male 223 M50+ 18 00:37:22 272 01:38:30 213 03:02:35 216 03:37:19 240 03:37:11 245
298 Ben Chamberlain Male 224 MOPEN 98 Cambridge and Coleridge 00:39:01 427 01:41:21 308 03:04:05 234 03:37:24 241 03:35:18 226
1750 Tim Watson Male 225 M50+ 19 Eryri Harriers 00:34:59 125 01:38:22 210 03:06:46 280 03:37:28 242 03:37:25 249
1380 Craig Prandle Male 226 M40+ 61 Wrexham AAC 00:37:10 258 01:38:55 229 03:05:15 259 03:37:43 243 03:37:36 251
339 Malcolm Collins Male 227 M45+ 38 Astley & Tyldesley Roadrunners 00:41:08 612 01:44:59 430 03:08:04 297 03:37:43 244 03:35:42 230
1858 Ben Wittenberg Male 228 MOPEN 99 southport waterloo ac 00:38:25 357 01:45:31 445 03:09:22 308 03:37:52 245 03:37:42 253
434 Tom Davies Male 229 MOPEN 100 00:38:35 375 01:41:17 304 03:04:56 251 03:37:57 246 03:35:45 232
1191 Rob Moir Male 230 M45+ 39 Riverside Runners 00:40:36 562 01:46:41 490 03:06:44 277 03:37:57 247 03:37:25 250
749 Kenny Heaton Male 231 MOPEN 101 Reading Roadrunners 00:38:08 330 01:38:51 225 03:03:50 230 03:37:58 248 03:35:41 229
2830 Jacqueline Macey Female 18 F35+ 4 Wrekin Road Runners 00:38:27 359 01:40:39 282 03:04:57 252 03:38:02 249 03:37:45 254
3019 Helen Teasdale Female 19 F40+ 6 00:37:40 297 01:41:15 301 03:06:25 274 03:38:08 250 03:37:48 255
1404 Tom Purnell Male 232 MOPEN 102 Portsmouth Joggers 00:39:27 462 01:41:43 314 03:05:06 256 03:38:10 251 03:37:15 248
1300 Jonathan Owen Male 233 M45+ 40 00:39:37 476 01:43:56 387 03:06:09 269 03:38:15 252 03:37:12 246
1569 Matt Smith Male 234 M40+ 62 Road Runners Club 00:37:03 241 01:38:43 219 03:06:17 273 03:38:28 253 03:38:18 261
1675 Tiptoemenot Tipton Male 235 M45+ 41 Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:16 186 0 03:04:47 246 03:38:30 254 03:37:41 252
1153 Colin Mcevoy Male 236 MOPEN 103 Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:38:41 385 01:41:15 302 03:04:17 240 03:38:40 255 03:38:32 262
348 Richard Cook Male 237 MOPEN 104 00:39:51 495 01:45:40 454 03:07:12 288 03:38:41 256 03:37:12 247
144 John Bigg Male 238 M45+ 42 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:36:21 190 0 03:01:04 202 03:38:50 257 03:38:44 264
2656 Rachel Evans Female 20 F40+ 7 Run4All 00:37:10 257 01:39:44 254 03:05:26 263 03:38:56 258 03:38:43 263
1892 Paul Young Male 239 M45+ 43 LOTHIAN RUNNING CLUB 00:37:48 307 01:40:16 272 03:07:09 287 03:39:03 259 03:37:57 256
1008 Andy Lane Male 240 M45+ 44 UKNetrunner 00:34:56 121 01:35:31 143 02:57:12 154 03:39:09 260 03:39:04 269
2586 Angela Champion Female 21 F35+ 5 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:39:32 468 01:44:33 408 03:07:58 296 03:39:10 261 03:38:17 260
778 Paul Hodges Male 241 M45+ 45 Eryri Harriers 00:38:22 349 01:42:56 352 03:07:03 286 03:39:16 262 03:38:56 266
2508 Lorna Al-Ani Female 22 FOPEN 4 00:38:40 384 01:41:14 299 03:05:20 261 03:39:18 263 03:37:07 244
781 Gareth Hodgson Male 242 MOPEN 105 00:37:32 285 01:39:59 263 03:04:19 241 03:39:28 264 03:38:54 265
1237 David Murphy Male 243 MOPEN 106 Vale Royal AC 00:38:28 363 01:40:31 277 03:05:05 255 03:39:38 265 03:39:04 268
716 Michael Harris Male 244 MOPEN 107 Caerleon Running Club 00:37:55 316 01:41:41 313 03:04:05 235 03:39:40 266 03:39:32 271
435 Andrew Davis Male 245 M45+ 46 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:36:50 225 01:36:02 160 03:04:56 250 03:39:55 267 03:39:13 270
916 Gethin Jones Male 246 M40+ 63 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:34:33 105 01:31:01 86 03:05:20 262 03:39:55 268 03:39:39 272
737 Ian Hayburn Male 247 M45+ 47 St Helens Sutton AC 00:39:06 434 01:44:13 397 03:07:17 289 03:40:10 269 03:39:56 273
2728 Claire Harrison Female 23 F35+ 6 Bourton Roadrunners 00:37:20 267 01:41:21 309 03:07:44 293 03:40:10 270 03:40:06 275
980 Paul Kerr Male 248 MOPEN 108 Reading Roadrunners 00:38:27 360 01:38:52 226 03:04:52 248 03:40:17 271 03:37:59 257
297 Gareth Chaloner Male 249 MOPEN 109 Wrexham AAC 00:38:14 337 01:40:33 278 03:07:02 285 03:40:17 272 03:40:09 278
2526 Louise Barker Female 24 F35+ 7 Aberystwyth AC 00:36:54 233 0 03:06:59 284 03:40:19 273 03:40:12 279
200 Matt Brand Male 250 MOPEN 110 Northampton Road Runners 00:38:05 327 01:40:14 271 03:05:50 267 03:40:19 274 03:38:13 259
1527 Paul Scullion Male 251 MOPEN 111 00:39:47 487 01:44:24 404 03:06:10 270 03:40:25 275 03:38:06 258
1194 Edward Molyneaux Male 252 MOPEN 112 00:37:49 309 01:40:44 283 03:05:41 265 03:40:34 276 03:38:58 267
1505 Tom Russell Male 253 MOPEN 113 Ebbw Vale Running Club 00:39:22 453 01:44:26 405 03:09:57 318 03:40:35 277 03:40:21 281
1352 Aled Phoenix Male 254 MOPEN 114 00:35:46 160 01:33:46 118 03:04:27 243 03:40:38 278 03:40:09 277
1294 Emlyn Owen Male 255 M40+ 64 Eryri Harriers 00:38:42 388 01:42:47 345 03:09:40 312 03:40:38 279 03:40:18 280
1018 Andrew Lawson Male 256 M45+ 48 Worcester Tri Club 00:37:19 266 01:40:07 266 03:07:55 294 03:40:40 280 03:40:31 285
2916 Sandra Pinkham Female 25 F50+ 4 Port Talbot Harriers 00:36:30 206 01:38:12 206 03:06:58 283 03:40:44 281 03:40:41 287
645 Colin Green Male 257 M40+ 65 Royton Road Runners 00:37:30 282 01:40:18 274 03:06:36 275 03:40:44 282 03:40:23 282
1375 Paul Powell Male 258 M45+ 49 Bryn parc 00:35:53 169 01:35:25 142 03:06:45 278 03:40:49 283 03:40:37 286
878 Andy John Male 259 M50+ 20 00:40:28 548 01:42:48 348 03:06:45 279 03:40:54 284 03:40:31 284
251 Paul Burke Male 260 M40+ 66 Aldrige Running Club 00:35:01 126 01:35:32 145 03:03:58 232 03:41:00 285 03:40:02 274
1513 Jamie Sampson Male 261 M45+ 50 00:38:57 420 01:42:01 325 03:06:11 271 03:41:02 286 03:40:09 276
456 Mark Dibb Male 262 M40+ 67 00:36:28 200 01:37:30 192 03:05:02 253 03:41:10 287 03:40:58 294
1460 Emlyn Roberts Male 263 M50+ 21 Eryri Harriers 00:37:03 242 01:40:08 267 03:09:05 305 03:41:11 288 03:40:52 290
1845 Brian Wills Male 264 M40+ 68 Eryri Harriers 00:38:21 347 01:44:07 393 03:09:53 314 03:41:14 289 03:40:45 288
1510 Steve Salter Male 265 M40+ 69 Leicester Triathlon Club 00:35:08 132 01:35:21 141 03:07:35 292 03:41:19 290 03:41:07 295
1613 Richard Suttle Male 266 M45+ 51 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:37:57 321 01:42:47 347 03:09:31 310 03:41:25 291 03:41:09 296
541 Rhodri Evans Male 267 MOPEN 115 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:38:59 423 01:44:59 429 03:08:29 301 03:41:43 292 03:40:55 292
3009 Lou Summers Female 26 F45+ 4 Pontypool and District Runners 00:37:47 306 0 03:10:17 320 03:41:44 293 03:41:44 300
182 Andrew Bowen Male 268 MOPEN 116 00:37:08 249 01:36:48 182 03:05:03 254 03:41:55 294 03:40:47 289
2957 Michelle Roberts Female 27 F40+ 8 00:37:24 276 01:39:07 236 03:07:57 295 03:41:56 295 03:41:32 298
83 Richard Bale Male 269 M40+ 70 00:38:55 412 01:45:39 453 03:12:36 357 03:42:07 296 03:41:38 299
2552 Mary Bowen Rees Female 28 F50+ 5 Trots 00:39:55 498 01:46:54 497 03:11:28 343 03:42:08 297 03:41:17 297
1726 Gary Wade Male 270 M55+ 10 100 Marathon Club 00:38:49 399 01:44:39 415 03:08:56 303 03:42:16 298 03:42:01 304
948 Timothy Jones Male 271 MOPEN 117 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 00:40:05 511 01:44:53 425 03:06:42 276 03:42:17 299 03:41:44 301
1137 Angus Mcarthur Male 272 M45+ 52 00:40:07 520 01:42:20 334 03:06:57 282 03:42:18 300 03:40:26 283