Showing 301 to 400 of 1760 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club PenYPass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
396 Michal Cwiekala Male 273 MOPEN 118 00:39:10 439 01:42:00 322 03:09:22 309 03:42:19 301 03:40:57 293
2976 Vicky Saunders Female 29 F40+ 9 Plymouth Musketeers 00:39:30 465 01:42:37 339 03:10:56 332 03:42:23 302 03:41:48 302
8 Jonathan Bateman Male 274 M65+ 1 Road Runners Club 00:36:22 191 01:38:14 207 03:04:09 239 03:42:25 303 03:42:12 307
448 Matt Dellar Male 275 M40+ 71 Farnham Runners 00:36:09 181 01:39:32 248 03:09:45 313 03:42:34 304 03:42:17 308
3061 Julie Webb Female 30 F45+ 5 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:37:13 261 01:41:18 306 03:10:24 322 03:42:36 305 03:42:23 309
103 Ben Bates Male 276 MOPEN 119 00:38:50 402 01:42:01 327 03:09:02 304 03:42:59 306 03:40:52 291
1387 Julian Price Male 277 M45+ 53 Mynydd Du 00:39:24 457 01:43:45 383 03:11:17 341 03:42:59 307 03:42:49 313
449 Gareth Denham Male 278 MOPEN 120 00:37:08 250 01:39:01 232 03:08:14 298 03:43:02 308 03:42:53 316
1887 David Yapp Male 279 M45+ 54 00:36:52 230 01:39:35 251 03:08:19 299 03:43:16 309 03:42:52 315
1045 Simon Lewis Male 280 MOPEN 121 Aberdare VAAC 00:33:30 70 01:30:30 73 03:06:52 281 03:43:19 310 03:43:17 323
2595 Lisa Cleary Female 31 F50+ 6 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:39:43 481 01:47:39 522 03:12:29 355 03:43:25 311 03:42:31 310
205 Jason Brewer Male 281 M45+ 55 00:37:19 264 01:39:08 237 03:09:54 317 03:43:25 312 03:43:03 318
3118 Germma Morgans Female 32 FOPEN 5 00:37:27 278 01:42:00 323 03:09:17 306 03:43:36 313 03:43:27 327
1177 Marcus Meyrick Male 282 M40+ 72 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:39:58 503 01:45:31 444 03:11:12 340 03:43:37 314 03:43:11 322
1642 David Thomas Male 283 M45+ 56 Outdoor fitness running club 00:37:38 295 01:40:55 291 03:10:27 323 03:43:38 315 03:42:49 312
2846 Hannah Mcbrown Female 33 FOPEN 6 Outdoor fitness running club 0 01:41:08 297 03:09:54 316 03:43:40 316 03:42:50 314
1665 Paul Thompson Male 284 M40+ 73 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:32:31 40 01:28:24 46 03:00:11 193 03:43:43 317 03:43:41 331
508 Ronald Edwards Male 285 MOPEN 122 00:38:18 341 01:43:29 371 03:13:19 372 03:43:45 318 03:43:19 324
1114 Andy Marshall Male 286 M40+ 74 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:35:48 163 01:35:35 148 03:07:19 290 03:43:46 319 03:43:27 329
1204 Ian Morgan Male 287 MOPEN 123 Celtic Tri 00:37:52 313 0 03:01:35 205 03:43:53 320 03:41:56 303
670 Jonathan Grimes Male 288 MOPEN 124 Heaton Harriers & AC 00:40:43 573 01:46:09 468 03:11:52 348 03:43:58 321 03:42:11 306
1842 Mark Willicott Male 289 M45+ 57 Almost Athletes 00:40:28 547 01:45:37 450 03:12:44 359 03:44:03 322 03:43:20 326
1863 Stephen Wood Male 290 M45+ 58 Dudley Kingswinford RC 00:39:01 428 01:42:58 353 03:10:00 319 03:44:08 323 03:43:05 319
302 Jim Chapman Male 291 MOPEN 125 00:38:55 416 01:42:01 326 03:08:54 302 03:44:13 324 03:43:19 325
379 Andrew Cremin Male 292 MOPEN 126 00:38:56 417 01:44:51 424 03:11:00 335 03:44:13 325 03:43:06 321
1722 John Volanthen Male 293 M40+ 75 00:41:20 636 01:49:50 591 03:15:40 412 03:44:14 326 0
1416 Mike Randall Male 294 M45+ 59 Rock & Road Cymru 00:38:47 394 01:43:41 379 03:11:01 336 03:44:21 327 03:44:07 333
953 Paul Jordan Male 295 M45+ 60 Stafford Tri 00:38:48 398 01:42:30 336 03:09:34 311 03:44:25 328 03:42:54 317
1625 Mark Taylor Male 296 M40+ 76 Royton Road Runners 00:41:38 667 01:50:08 604 03:13:30 374 03:44:30 329 03:42:09 305
1762 Kim Wehden Male 297 M50+ 22 Islwyn Running Club 00:39:01 425 01:44:34 409 03:05:58 268 03:44:30 330 03:43:05 320
842 Chris Hyndman Male 298 MOPEN 127 Deestriders Running Club 00:39:19 449 01:45:25 441 03:13:45 380 03:44:37 331 03:43:52 332
313 Lawrence Clark Male 299 MOPEN 128 00:39:31 466 01:43:53 386 03:11:49 347 03:44:40 332 03:44:23 337
1447 Jonathan Richardson Male 300 M40+ 77 00:37:34 289 01:42:01 324 03:09:54 315 03:44:50 333 03:44:12 336
1866 James Woodman Male 301 MOPEN 129 00:40:55 593 01:46:47 494 03:13:07 369 03:44:57 334 03:43:28 330
282 John Carroll Male 302 M55+ 11 00:38:39 382 01:42:51 350 03:10:59 334 03:45:01 335 03:44:27 338
2974 Jennifer Sangster Female 34 F40+ 10 David Lloyd Redway Runners 00:41:31 655 01:46:25 476 03:11:03 337 03:45:05 336 03:42:44 311
1283 Peter Ovey Male 303 M45+ 61 Lliswerry Runners 00:40:21 537 01:44:18 402 03:11:27 342 03:45:05 337 03:44:28 339
1116 John Marson Male 304 M40+ 78 Sospan Road Runners 00:38:33 373 0 03:12:23 352 03:45:09 338 03:44:33 341
2631 Karen Doak Female 35 F35+ 8 Tri Anglia 00:39:23 455 01:44:45 419 03:12:59 365 03:45:12 339 03:44:29 340
1497 Dilwyn Rowlands Male 305 M40+ 79 Eryri Harriers 00:38:16 339 01:41:52 317 03:10:29 324 03:45:15 340 03:44:56 344
1556 Tim Smalley Male 306 MOPEN 130 00:37:21 268 01:39:46 257 03:13:04 367 03:45:16 341 03:44:36 342
359 Anthony Corrigan Male 307 MOPEN 131 South O Hanlon AC 00:37:18 263 01:38:50 223 03:07:23 291 03:45:19 342 03:45:07 346
530 Evan Evans Male 308 MOPEN 132 00:38:19 343 01:43:30 374 03:12:23 353 03:45:24 343 03:44:59 345
79 David Baker Male 309 M45+ 62 Denbigh Harriers 00:36:56 234 01:39:06 235 03:12:47 360 03:45:44 344 03:45:39 353
971 Stephen Kelly Male 310 M40+ 80 00:38:24 354 01:44:19 403 03:13:18 371 03:45:50 345 03:45:16 349
1126 Paul Mason Male 311 M50+ 23 Tewkesbury AC 00:39:58 502 01:44:44 418 03:10:50 328 03:45:55 346 03:44:11 335
481 Alistair Duke Male 312 M40+ 81 00:40:40 571 01:46:39 488 03:09:22 307 03:45:56 347 03:43:27 328
2947 Jeni Richards Female 36 F50+ 7 Abergele Harriers 00:40:12 527 01:48:21 543 03:14:31 395 03:46:00 348 03:45:51 356
1390 Richard Price Male 313 M45+ 63 Celtic Tri 00:36:24 194 01:38:11 205 03:10:56 329 03:46:01 349 03:45:44 355
1165 John Mcmanniman Male 314 MOPEN 133 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:09 438 01:42:15 333 03:10:57 333 03:46:07 350 03:44:09 334
2929 Rhian Probert Female 37 F45+ 6 00:38:45 392 01:44:15 401 03:13:39 376 03:46:08 351 03:45:56 360
1629 Steven Taylor Male 315 MOPEN 134 00:39:56 499 01:45:13 436 03:12:48 362 03:46:19 352 03:45:42 354
1518 David Sanson Male 316 M40+ 82 Team Bath Athletic Club 00:39:12 441 01:41:45 315 03:05:49 266 03:46:20 353 03:45:19 351
2574 Tricia Bunn Female 38 F35+ 9 00:40:03 507 01:46:44 492 03:13:42 378 03:46:23 354 03:45:53 357
1679 Giles Tollit Male 317 M40+ 83 00:39:33 469 01:45:29 443 03:14:07 390 03:46:31 355 03:46:01 363
791 Dennis Holmes Male 318 M50+ 24 Ripley Running Club 00:38:42 389 01:45:34 449 03:10:56 331 03:46:34 356 03:46:07 364
612 Mick Gill Male 319 M45+ 64 00:34:45 112 01:35:52 155 03:10:32 326 03:46:38 357 03:46:19 366
1705 Stuart Tyrrell Male 320 M40+ 84 00:36:07 178 01:37:57 201 03:08:23 300 03:46:40 358 03:45:58 361
500 Carl Edwards Male 321 M45+ 65 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:39:29 463 01:45:55 463 03:11:42 345 03:46:43 359 03:45:56 359
954 Ian Joslin Male 322 M40+ 85 00:36:29 205 01:39:26 247 03:11:07 338 03:46:50 360 03:46:32 369
78 Neal Bailey Male 323 M45+ 66 Mercia fell runners 00:42:23 748 01:48:54 562 03:16:28 424 03:46:53 361 03:45:18 350
1674 Andy Tink Male 324 M40+ 86 00:42:37 775 01:46:23 474 03:14:51 399 03:46:57 362 03:45:56 358
1848 Paul Wilson Male 325 M40+ 87 Swinton Running Club 00:37:43 299 01:43:04 357 03:11:33 344 03:47:00 363 03:45:11 348
3105 Kate Worthington Female 39 F35+ 10 Eryri Harriers 00:38:52 405 01:44:15 400 03:16:02 420 03:47:02 364 03:46:53 374
493 Lyndon Easthope Male 326 MOPEN 135 Penny Lane Striders 00:38:22 350 01:49:26 577 03:17:05 443 03:47:05 365 03:46:57 375
582 Jim Freeth Male 327 M40+ 88 00:39:43 483 01:43:05 358 03:10:29 325 03:47:06 366 03:45:10 347
390 Neil Curry Male 328 MOPEN 136 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:56 235 01:43:06 359 03:10:23 321 03:47:07 367 03:46:22 367
40 Gary Allen Male 329 M45+ 67 Celtic Tri 00:35:33 148 01:35:16 135 03:12:47 361 03:47:13 368 03:47:03 376
2576 Bryony Butcher Female 40 F35+ 11 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 00:40:59 597 01:48:10 537 03:13:48 383 03:47:18 369 03:45:32 352
1644 Dewi Thomas Male 330 MOPEN 137 00:37:22 270 01:38:56 231 03:11:42 346 03:47:19 370 03:46:12 365
938 Nigel Jones Male 331 M50+ 25 Dirty Daps and Muddy Tracks 00:38:57 419 01:42:34 337 03:12:32 356 03:47:23 371 03:46:45 372
1686 Paul Tranter Male 332 M45+ 68 RSPB Staff Association Running 00:40:06 514 01:47:41 524 03:15:30 410 03:47:24 372 03:46:38 371
1448 Kenelm Richardson Male 333 MOPEN 138 00:43:41 918 01:53:51 751 03:18:47 466 03:47:25 373 03:44:49 343
3018 Bethan Taylor-Jones Female 41 F45+ 7 00:41:18 633 01:50:43 629 03:16:23 422 03:47:33 374 03:47:21 379
850 Steven Jackson Male 334 M55+ 12 Mud Crew Trail Runners 00:40:25 545 01:47:43 526 03:14:47 398 03:47:35 375 03:46:49 373
1427 Paul Rees Male 335 M50+ 26 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 00:40:38 563 01:50:48 634 03:16:31 425 03:47:42 376 03:46:22 368
411 Daniel Davies Male 336 MOPEN 139 San Domenico RC 00:41:50 684 01:48:01 533 03:12:39 358 03:47:48 377 03:45:59 362
744 Tim Hazeltine Male 337 M50+ 27 00:38:23 351 01:43:06 360 03:12:18 351 03:47:59 378 03:46:33 370
1589 Robert Stapert Male 338 M45+ 69 MK Lakeside Runners 00:40:02 505 01:46:31 481 03:15:35 411 03:48:11 379 03:47:38 381
284 Paul Carter Male 339 M40+ 89 Bangor University AC 00:43:32 898 01:53:51 750 03:19:31 479 03:48:24 380 03:47:28 380
685 Simon Halliday Male 340 M40+ 90 Clayton 00:37:38 294 01:40:49 285 03:16:08 421 03:48:24 381 03:48:20 390
599 Mark Gavin Male 341 M40+ 91 tramore ac 00:38:31 370 01:43:30 373 03:13:55 385 03:48:28 382 03:48:06 385
270 Christy Cahill Male 342 M50+ 28 portlaoise ac 00:38:59 424 01:43:35 376 03:13:57 386 03:48:28 383 03:48:08 386
2690 Karen Galpin Female 42 F50+ 8 Almost Athletes 00:41:06 609 01:47:53 530 03:15:59 416 03:48:35 384 03:47:53 384
752 Maurice Hemingway Male 343 M55+ 13 Riverside Runners 00:39:23 456 01:45:44 455 03:13:50 384 03:48:44 385 03:48:28 392
613 Darren Gillman Male 344 M40+ 92 Cambridge and Coleridge 00:40:49 584 0 03:14:55 400 03:48:59 386 03:47:03 377
2859 Deborah Millington Female 43 F40+ 11 Wrekin road runners 00:41:08 611 01:49:59 593 03:17:03 439 03:49:09 387 03:47:05 378
1192 Robert Mole Male 345 M40+ 93 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC 00:36:28 201 01:38:07 203 03:14:31 394 03:49:26 388 03:49:16 398
1824 Leighton Williams Male 346 M50+ 29 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 00:39:19 450 01:42:36 338 03:10:56 330 03:49:34 389 03:48:14 387
1789 Timothy Wickes Male 347 M50+ 30 Phoenix 00:38:50 401 01:41:51 316 03:11:11 339 03:49:40 390 03:48:18 389
1389 Nathan Price Male 348 MOPEN 140 00:39:08 436 01:43:19 367 03:15:59 417 03:49:50 391 03:49:36 401
2509 Nia Albiston Female 44 F35+ 12 Eryri Harriers 00:37:55 319 01:42:08 331 03:15:50 414 03:49:51 392 03:48:59 396
1685 William Toomes Male 349 M50+ 31 South O Hanlon AC 00:38:53 406 01:43:41 380 03:13:11 370 03:50:02 393 03:49:50 404
2559 Elizabeth Bridgen Female 45 F45+ 8 Erewash Valley Running Club 00:41:26 648 01:49:37 583 03:18:51 468 03:50:03 394 03:49:47 403
1052 Steven Liles Male 350 M45+ 70 00:40:12 529 0 03:18:51 469 03:50:12 395 03:50:06 408
386 Ian Cummins Male 351 M45+ 71 Dagenham 88 Runners 00:41:54 694 01:46:49 496 03:12:59 364 03:50:16 396 03:48:17 388
1020 Philip Layton Male 352 MOPEN 141 Ripley Running Club 00:37:59 322 01:42:39 342 03:10:45 327 03:50:17 397 03:49:51 405
1350 Richard Phillis Male 353 M40+ 94 Ripley Running Club 00:36:43 216 01:40:01 264 03:13:42 379 03:50:18 398 03:49:52 406
696 Jon Hancock Male 354 M40+ 95 Trots 00:39:37 474 01:43:56 388 03:15:12 403 03:50:20 399 03:49:17 399
85 Karl Ball Male 355 M40+ 96 00:41:52 690 01:49:41 587 03:17:33 447 03:50:20 400 03:47:42 382