Showing 501 to 600 of 1760 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club PenYPass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1742 Malcolm Ward Male 436 M45+ 87 Totley AC 00:42:25 752 01:51:24 655 03:24:54 577 03:56:50 501 03:56:00 509
2959 Sian Roberts-Jones Female 66 FOPEN 11 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:41:48 680 01:51:32 661 03:22:34 533 03:56:53 502 03:56:25 513
465 Huw Dolphin Male 437 M45+ 88 SYTri 00:38:36 376 01:45:08 434 03:17:37 449 03:56:55 503 03:56:35 517
1226 Darren Eccles Male 438 M45+ 89 00:41:57 703 01:52:15 688 03:22:54 537 03:56:58 504 03:56:24 512
3079 Emma Williams Female 67 FOPEN 12 OF running club 00:39:42 480 01:48:00 532 03:22:29 531 03:57:03 505 03:56:30 515
141 Amrit Bhatia Male 439 MOPEN 176 00:35:33 149 01:37:26 190 03:18:01 453 03:57:09 506 03:57:04 527
1074 James Love Male 440 M40+ 113 Riversway Road Runners 00:44:38 1035 01:57:21 892 03:26:24 613 03:57:15 507 03:55:14 492
1201 Matt Moran Male 441 MOPEN 177 South O Hanlon AC 00:39:47 488 01:48:40 555 03:21:28 516 03:57:16 508 03:57:04 526
1036 Elfyn Lewis Male 442 M45+ 90 Eryri Harriers 00:40:07 517 01:44:35 413 03:19:15 475 03:57:16 509 03:55:05 487
3037 Sarah Thorp Female 68 F35+ 17 West End Runners 00:40:39 565 01:46:45 493 03:19:51 484 03:57:20 510 03:55:16 494
1638 Carwyn Thomas Male 443 MOPEN 178 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:41:52 688 01:51:32 660 03:28:44 647 03:57:20 511 03:56:51 521
1004 Simon Lacey Male 444 MOPEN 179 00:34:36 107 01:35:33 146 03:18:40 462 03:57:21 512 03:57:11 529
286 Daniel Carter-Bishop Male 445 MOPEN 180 00:40:46 577 01:47:07 504 03:16:34 426 03:57:23 513 03:56:00 507
2635 Mandy Draper Female 69 F45+ 15 tbc 00:41:37 666 01:48:12 538 03:21:40 522 03:57:26 514 03:55:11 489
1124 Jefferson Mason Male 446 M45+ 91 Rugby and Northampton AC 00:43:06 837 01:58:49 951 03:26:18 611 03:57:27 515 03:56:43 519
444 Chris Dean Male 447 MOPEN 181 00:41:22 641 01:48:24 547 03:20:21 495 03:57:29 516 03:57:00 522
1007 Carlos Land Male 448 M45+ 92 00:40:30 552 01:49:14 573 03:22:10 527 03:57:30 517 03:56:25 514
325 Phil Cloete Male 449 M40+ 114 00:42:34 769 01:53:00 708 03:23:03 540 03:57:30 518 03:54:57 485
1443 Jonathan Richards Male 450 M40+ 115 south wales police 00:42:20 742 01:48:22 544 03:17:05 442 03:57:32 519 03:55:43 500
193 Andrew Bradley Male 451 M55+ 17 00:41:11 614 01:46:28 479 03:21:38 519 03:57:35 520 03:55:57 506
1695 Rhys Tudur Male 452 M40+ 116 00:41:24 646 01:51:46 672 03:23:07 542 03:57:36 521 03:55:36 498
1287 Darren Owen Male 453 MOPEN 182 Islwyn Running Club 00:35:24 144 01:36:42 178 03:15:41 413 03:57:37 522 03:57:20 532
1303 Robin Owen Male 454 MOPEN 183 00:40:31 555 01:46:44 491 03:22:06 526 03:57:38 523 03:57:02 524
712 Rhys Harries Male 455 MOPEN 184 Cardigan Running Club 00:37:32 286 01:40:17 273 03:16:49 434 03:57:40 524 03:57:17 531
707 Gareth Hardman Male 456 M45+ 93 Bridgend AC 00:36:52 229 01:40:36 281 03:18:43 464 03:57:40 525 03:57:38 538
1269 Gary Oldham Male 457 M40+ 117 St Helens Sutton AC 00:40:53 590 01:49:10 571 03:23:37 549 03:57:42 526 03:57:02 525
1568 Karl Smith Male 458 MOPEN 185 00:37:09 254 01:43:08 361 03:20:16 491 03:57:48 527 03:57:26 534
1873 Arron Wright Male 459 MOPEN 186 00:37:09 256 01:43:08 362 03:20:18 493 03:57:48 528 03:57:27 535
728 Nick Hartshorn Male 460 MOPEN 187 00:41:44 677 01:53:05 713 03:22:17 528 03:58:00 529 03:56:51 520
2995 Karen Soley Female 70 F40+ 16 00:41:14 624 01:50:58 641 03:25:16 582 03:58:03 530 03:57:35 537
1423 Alun Rees Male 461 MOPEN 188 00:40:47 581 01:52:22 692 03:25:20 586 03:58:03 531 03:57:33 536
2845 Karen Massey Female 71 F40+ 17 00:43:36 908 01:52:26 693 03:24:44 571 03:58:06 532 03:56:34 516
257 Billy Burns Male 462 M40+ 118 00:43:38 914 01:56:51 870 03:24:49 575 03:58:13 533 03:57:01 523
1013 Gavin Lawrence Male 463 MOPEN 189 Snowdonia harriers 00:38:40 383 01:44:34 410 03:19:23 477 03:58:16 534 03:58:12 545
314 Gary Clarke Male 464 MOPEN 190 Oswestry Olympians 00:37:44 301 01:43:47 385 03:24:00 556 03:58:21 535 03:58:04 543
1723 Arturas Volianskis Male 465 M40+ 119 00:36:12 184 01:36:18 166 03:13:00 366 03:58:27 536 03:58:15 548
743 Simon Hazel Male 466 M40+ 120 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:40:03 509 01:44:56 428 03:19:04 472 03:58:28 537 03:57:59 541
702 Peter Hansen Male 467 M55+ 18 Windle Valley 00:42:31 765 01:54:01 764 03:24:48 574 03:58:30 538 03:56:00 508
1071 Jonny Longfellow Male 468 MOPEN 191 00:39:15 446 01:46:10 470 03:23:40 550 03:58:32 539 03:58:00 542
102 Jeremy Bateman Male 469 M55+ 19 Ripley Running Club 00:40:26 546 01:50:23 619 03:23:53 555 03:58:39 540 03:58:15 547
1743 Matt Warlow Male 470 MOPEN 192 00:43:42 919 01:53:52 753 03:23:26 546 03:58:44 541 03:56:07 510
650 Michael Grehan Male 471 M45+ 94 Dunstable Road Runners 00:44:39 1038 02:01:23 1050 03:27:58 633 03:58:56 542 03:57:26 533
2946 Janet Richards Female 72 F45+ 16 Lliswerry Runners 00:42:37 777 01:52:12 686 03:24:34 570 03:59:02 543 03:58:25 549
1396 Simon Pritchard Male 472 M40+ 121 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:41:20 634 01:49:56 592 03:23:13 543 03:59:04 544 03:58:34 551
1677 Andy Titley Male 473 M50+ 42 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:38:01 325 01:42:10 332 03:21:20 513 03:59:16 545 03:59:00 560
979 Les Kennedy Male 474 M45+ 95 00:41:54 696 01:48:30 552 03:21:52 524 03:59:17 546 03:56:36 518
504 Guto Edwards Male 475 M45+ 96 00:42:42 787 01:50:01 595 03:23:47 552 03:59:21 547 03:58:38 555
137 Rob Beves Male 476 M50+ 43 Chepstow Harriers 00:41:54 697 01:48:18 541 03:20:50 503 03:59:26 548 03:57:40 539
652 Paul Gresty Male 477 M40+ 122 00:40:11 525 01:45:44 457 03:21:37 518 03:59:29 549 03:57:13 530
788 John Holloway Male 478 MOPEN 193 00:42:52 808 01:50:27 625 03:25:29 590 03:59:31 550 03:58:37 554
1060 Peter Little Male 479 M65+ 2 100 Marathon Club 00:41:57 700 01:53:12 720 03:25:38 593 03:59:33 551 03:58:53 558
1724 Graham Vyner Male 480 M45+ 97 Run4All 00:41:06 607 01:46:40 489 03:25:24 588 03:59:39 552 03:59:07 564
223 Lawrence Bromley Male 481 MOPEN 194 26.2 00:42:46 796 01:55:14 808 03:30:19 671 03:59:40 553 03:58:56 559
1425 Eric Rees Male 482 M40+ 123 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:41:51 686 01:51:31 659 03:25:46 598 03:59:40 554 03:59:11 565
299 John Champion Male 483 MOPEN 195 00:40:11 526 01:47:28 515 03:24:14 563 03:59:47 555 03:58:37 553
559 Gary Fisher Male 484 MOPEN 196 00:37:00 239 0 03:24:32 569 03:59:49 556 03:59:22 568
601 Lee Geist Male 485 M40+ 124 razzers runners 00:45:31 1137 01:55:34 814 03:28:05 639 03:59:49 557 03:57:54 540
1871 Adam Worrall Male 486 M40+ 125 Highworth RC 00:42:37 778 01:52:59 707 03:25:46 599 03:59:50 558 03:59:24 570
1461 Gareth Roberts Male 487 M40+ 126 00:43:59 953 01:58:03 928 03:25:52 601 03:59:50 559 03:57:11 528
762 Jonathan Higson Male 488 MOPEN 197 Telford harriers 00:40:08 523 01:47:53 529 03:25:42 596 03:59:56 560 03:59:20 567
305 Paul Charles Male 489 M55+ 20 Pegasus RC 00:40:01 504 01:47:00 500 03:20:12 489 04:00:07 561 03:59:40 571
1727 George Wade Male 490 MOPEN 198 00:43:17 865 01:54:41 787 03:26:14 610 04:00:11 562 03:59:03 563
317 Rich Clarke Male 491 M45+ 98 00:40:23 541 01:50:13 612 03:27:11 623 04:00:14 563 03:59:42 572
1384 Ben Price Male 492 MOPEN 199 00:40:48 583 01:49:01 566 03:24:45 572 04:00:24 564 03:59:48 577
1428 Phil Rees Male 493 M50+ 44 00:39:52 496 01:45:37 451 03:22:17 529 04:00:31 565 03:58:14 546
172 Howard Booth Male 494 MOPEN 200 Haywards Heath Harriers 00:40:17 533 01:45:47 459 03:24:11 562 04:00:33 566 03:58:30 550
510 Vince Edwards Male 495 M40+ 127 00:37:46 304 01:42:37 340 03:24:58 579 04:00:38 567 03:59:16 566
1037 Gary Lewis Male 496 M45+ 99 00:44:01 958 01:56:26 852 03:27:59 635 04:00:43 568 03:58:43 556
799 Carl Hopkinson Male 497 M45+ 100 Ripley Running Club 00:43:33 900 01:52:34 698 03:24:31 567 04:00:43 569 03:59:44 575
922 Jonathan Jones Male 498 M40+ 128 Trots 00:40:44 576 01:49:29 578 03:26:14 609 04:00:45 570 03:59:01 562
1066 Marcus Lloyd Male 499 M45+ 101 Outdoor fitness running club 00:38:43 391 01:45:15 437 03:23:30 548 04:00:46 571 04:00:10 582
1595 Michael Stevenson Male 500 MOPEN 201 athleticzoneuk 00:41:03 602 01:48:43 557 03:25:32 591 04:00:47 572 03:59:58 581
2620 Rebecca Darby Female 73 FOPEN 13 Rhedwyr Emlyn 00:42:13 735 01:52:19 689 03:27:35 628 04:00:49 573 03:59:22 569
58 Paul Arnold Male 501 M45+ 102 Celtic Tri 00:41:52 687 01:52:03 681 03:24:54 578 04:00:52 574 03:58:09 544
2777 Helen John Female 74 F45+ 17 00:41:15 626 01:50:59 642 03:23:27 547 04:00:55 575 03:59:54 579
1719 Nick Vernon Male 502 M45+ 103 Huncote Harriers AC 00:41:38 668 01:49:50 590 03:24:32 568 04:01:05 576 03:59:51 578
1701 Alistair Turnham Male 503 M40+ 129 00:40:54 591 01:47:56 531 03:25:45 597 04:01:06 577 03:59:00 561
1157 Simon Mcintyre Male 504 MOPEN 202 00:38:12 334 01:39:52 262 03:18:37 460 04:01:09 578 04:00:31 586
1612 Paul Sutherland Male 505 M45+ 104 00:42:23 747 01:51:46 671 03:26:10 608 04:01:10 579 03:58:46 557
515 Daniel Ellis Male 506 MOPEN 203 00:43:13 849 01:51:42 667 03:23:03 539 04:01:12 580 03:58:35 552
2851 Katie Mcdermott Female 75 FOPEN 14 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:42:25 751 01:53:34 740 03:28:13 641 04:01:12 581 04:00:36 589
117 Rob Beers Male 507 MOPEN 204 Barrow Runners 00:42:53 810 01:53:07 715 03:25:33 592 04:01:18 582 03:59:42 573
136 Simon Beverley Male 508 MOPEN 205 Pudsey pacers 00:43:43 923 01:56:16 844 03:29:20 654 04:01:28 583 03:59:55 580
897 Craig Jones Male 509 M40+ 130 00:42:24 750 01:50:29 627 03:27:03 619 04:01:29 584 04:01:12 594
470 Tim Downes Male 510 M50+ 45 00:39:01 426 01:46:10 469 03:24:01 557 04:01:35 585 04:01:22 596
705 John Harbour Male 511 M55+ 21 Bedford Harriers 00:41:02 600 01:48:15 539 03:22:44 534 04:01:40 586 03:59:46 576
134 Mike Bessell Male 512 MOPEN 206 White Rock Runners 00:40:29 550 01:49:47 588 03:26:05 604 04:01:43 587 03:59:43 574
118 Mark Beesley Male 513 M45+ 105 00:42:45 792 01:54:04 769 03:26:50 616 04:01:45 588 04:00:58 592
2661 Lindy Eynon Female 76 F50+ 11 Trots 00:41:05 605 01:49:03 568 03:25:09 580 04:01:47 589 04:00:55 591
310 Richard Chinn Male 514 M40+ 131 00:40:08 522 01:47:22 513 03:18:44 465 04:01:50 590 04:01:26 598
1896 Jonathon Tyler Male 515 MOPEN 207 Eryri Harriers 00:38:55 415 01:44:10 395 03:21:42 523 04:01:52 591 04:01:23 597
268 Dave Bytheway Male 516 MOPEN 208 00:44:33 1028 01:55:21 810 03:30:31 677 04:01:57 592 04:01:51 601
327 Paul Clutterbuck Male 517 M45+ 106 Vale Royal AC 00:44:52 1071 01:58:58 958 03:30:00 664 04:02:12 593 04:01:04 593
479 Matthew Duffy Male 518 MOPEN 209 00:43:38 912 01:58:10 932 03:29:40 659 04:02:13 594 04:00:13 583
3077 Delyth Williams Female 77 FOPEN 15 00:42:26 753 01:53:25 735 03:30:25 674 04:02:16 595 04:01:59 603
809 Steven Howell Male 519 M40+ 132 Celtic Tri 00:39:37 472 01:46:38 487 03:22:01 525 04:02:17 596 04:00:28 584
1422 Nick Reed Male 520 M50+ 46 Tritalk.co.uk 00:42:55 814 01:52:10 684 03:28:25 643 04:02:32 597 04:00:32 587
2828 Jessica Lovell Female 78 F35+ 18 Wallasey AC 00:40:29 549 01:49:38 584 03:24:04 559 04:02:35 598 04:02:17 610
231 Michael Brown Male 521 M45+ 107 Dover Road Runners AC 00:41:55 698 01:50:13 611 03:24:47 573 04:02:36 599 04:00:32 588
2915 Aisling Pigott Female 79 FOPEN 16 Outdoor fitness running club 00:41:31 654 01:53:08 716 03:28:29 645 04:02:39 600 04:00:31 585