Showing 1 to 100 of 1760 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club PenYPass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
11 Mary Grace Spalton Female 4 F35+ 1 Belgrave Harriers 00:34:58 124 01:33:43 117 02:52:38 107 03:20:00 95 03:19:52 98
2969 Katie Samuelson Female 8 F35+ 2 Cambridge and Coleridge 00:36:48 222 01:36:01 159 02:54:23 126 03:23:29 119 03:23:18 119
2773 Jay Jennions Female 14 F35+ 3 Deestriders Running Club 00:36:01 175 01:38:53 227 02:59:45 185 03:31:02 183 03:30:54 189
2830 Jacqueline Macey Female 18 F35+ 4 Wrekin Road Runners 00:38:27 359 01:40:39 282 03:04:57 252 03:38:02 249 03:37:45 254
2586 Angela Champion Female 21 F35+ 5 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:39:32 468 01:44:33 408 03:07:58 296 03:39:10 261 03:38:17 260
2728 Claire Harrison Female 23 F35+ 6 Bourton Roadrunners 00:37:20 267 01:41:21 309 03:07:44 293 03:40:10 270 03:40:06 275
2526 Louise Barker Female 24 F35+ 7 Aberystwyth AC 00:36:54 233 0 03:06:59 284 03:40:19 273 03:40:12 279
2631 Karen Doak Female 35 F35+ 8 Tri Anglia 00:39:23 455 01:44:45 419 03:12:59 365 03:45:12 339 03:44:29 340
2574 Tricia Bunn Female 38 F35+ 9 00:40:03 507 01:46:44 492 03:13:42 378 03:46:23 354 03:45:53 357
3105 Kate Worthington Female 39 F35+ 10 Eryri Harriers 00:38:52 405 01:44:15 400 03:16:02 420 03:47:02 364 03:46:53 374
2576 Bryony Butcher Female 40 F35+ 11 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 00:40:59 597 01:48:10 537 03:13:48 383 03:47:18 369 03:45:32 352
2509 Nia Albiston Female 44 F35+ 12 Eryri Harriers 00:37:55 319 01:42:08 331 03:15:50 414 03:49:51 392 03:48:59 396
2921 Charlotte Pollock Female 48 F35+ 13 00:41:14 623 01:52:03 680 03:20:43 500 03:51:47 419 03:51:11 428
2704 Abi Gooch Female 52 F35+ 14 David Lloyd Redway Runners 00:42:27 756 01:51:19 651 03:20:12 488 03:52:45 433 03:50:24 411
2640 Charlotte Durand Female 57 F35+ 15 Chorlton Runners 00:41:34 663 01:50:07 603 03:20:18 492 03:54:26 462 03:53:21 459
2597 Lucy Clough Female 63 F35+ 16 north york moors ac 00:41:59 711 01:52:21 691 03:23:23 544 03:56:22 493 03:55:57 505
3037 Sarah Thorp Female 68 F35+ 17 West End Runners 00:40:39 565 01:46:45 493 03:19:51 484 03:57:20 510 03:55:16 494
2828 Jessica Lovell Female 78 F35+ 18 Wallasey AC 00:40:29 549 01:49:38 584 03:24:04 559 04:02:35 598 04:02:17 610
2975 Danielle Sapsford Female 82 F35+ 19 Chepstow Harriers 00:43:50 943 01:58:09 931 03:30:18 670 04:04:40 628 04:03:27 628
3111 Fredelina Yong Female 87 F35+ 20 Reading Roadrunners 00:43:46 936 01:56:18 845 03:31:12 693 04:06:05 649 04:03:17 625
2522 Cathy Atherton Female 88 F35+ 21 South Cheshire Harriers 00:42:39 781 01:53:11 718 03:31:16 694 04:06:14 652 04:05:59 656
2689 Helen Fursman Female 89 F35+ 22 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:42:39 780 01:53:50 749 03:30:56 686 04:06:35 657 04:05:52 655
2580 Naomi Cane Female 90 F35+ 23 Prestatyn Running Club 00:43:33 903 01:57:43 915 03:32:46 722 04:07:10 660 04:06:10 662
2691 Sally Gamston Female 97 F35+ 24 00:41:39 673 01:50:26 622 03:32:09 709 04:09:42 690 04:08:06 684
2713 Anna Gray Female 120 F35+ 25 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 00:42:54 811 01:55:43 819 03:32:19 713 04:16:55 814 04:15:08 804
2554 Lois Bowles Female 121 F35+ 26 00:38:28 362 01:46:14 472 03:33:08 729 04:17:07 819 04:16:53 833
2695 Sarah Gardner-Hall Female 123 F35+ 27 Team Buff UK 00:44:09 977 0 03:40:51 877 04:17:13 823 04:14:59 797
3027 Rebecca Thomas Female 125 F35+ 28 00:45:18 1120 01:56:55 874 03:40:00 862 04:18:00 831 04:17:01 835
2855 Kelly Mcinnes Female 131 F35+ 29 00:44:04 963 01:56:42 864 03:40:46 873 04:18:37 841 04:16:35 830
2542 Amanda Binks Female 138 F35+ 30 00:47:08 1320 02:04:40 1165 03:41:55 904 04:20:42 879 04:18:29 863
3089 Sian Williams Female 144 F35+ 31 00:40:50 587 01:51:38 664 03:41:15 888 04:22:39 905 04:22:09 913
2907 Nicola Perry-Gower Female 152 F35+ 32 00:44:22 1008 02:00:47 1025 03:46:13 979 04:24:38 937 04:22:42 919
2627 Julie Dell Female 153 F35+ 33 MK Lakeside Runners 00:45:51 1174 02:03:18 1115 03:44:30 947 04:24:40 938 04:22:38 918
2806 Jen Kirk Female 157 F35+ 34 Huncote Harriers AC 00:44:47 1057 02:01:41 1060 03:47:42 1006 04:25:57 956 04:24:43 954
2970 Viv Samuelson Female 165 F35+ 35 Swinton Running Club 00:46:38 1259 02:04:04 1137 03:51:29 1073 04:27:45 986 04:25:48 966
3085 Ruth Williams Female 170 F35+ 36 00:43:21 874 01:57:44 918 03:45:16 964 04:28:20 995 04:26:15 979
3054 Sian Wadham Female 172 F35+ 37 Run4All 00:45:41 1151 02:04:33 1157 03:51:40 1076 04:28:32 999 04:27:10 998
2651 Elaine Eldridge Female 174 F35+ 38 Weston Super Mare AC 00:46:38 1261 02:04:20 1148 03:50:27 1057 04:29:13 1008 04:27:49 1005
2652 Helen Elliott Female 178 F35+ 39 00:47:24 1340 02:02:56 1107 03:50:50 1063 04:29:39 1017 04:28:34 1016
2573 Sharon Bullock Female 190 F35+ 40 Kendal AAC 00:46:10 1210 02:04:23 1151 03:50:47 1062 04:32:47 1067 04:30:43 1050
2734 Victoria Healey Female 191 F35+ 41 00:47:12 1326 02:07:46 1260 03:53:49 1125 04:33:52 1083 04:31:46 1071
2871 Sara Morgan Female 193 F35+ 42 Taff Ely tri 00:47:17 1330 02:08:36 1273 03:55:35 1152 04:34:20 1092 04:31:40 1068
3080 Kerry Williams Female 194 F35+ 43 00:45:24 1129 02:02:52 1104 03:56:01 1158 04:34:20 1093 04:33:12 1087
3045 Sara Turnbull Female 195 F35+ 44 MK Lakeside Runners 00:47:52 1384 02:08:17 1266 03:54:16 1134 04:34:56 1101 04:32:53 1085
3038 Raven Timms Female 197 F35+ 45 Lliswerry Runners 00:48:48 1456 02:07:10 1239 03:54:52 1141 04:35:17 1107 04:33:38 1095
2561 Louise Bright Female 198 F35+ 46 Pontypool and District Runners 00:41:05 604 01:53:42 745 03:54:13 1133 04:35:19 1108 04:35:05 1124
2670 Fiona Fisher Female 210 F35+ 47 Rugby and Northampton AC 00:46:29 1242 02:05:13 1182 03:56:38 1170 04:39:19 1159 04:38:40 1174
2599 Odette Collard-Woolmer Female 211 F35+ 48 Dover Road Runners AC 00:44:10 980 01:57:53 927 03:43:05 924 04:39:19 1160 04:37:15 1151
2822 Claire Lightfoot Female 227 F35+ 49 00:47:18 1335 02:09:04 1291 04:04:13 1280 04:43:40 1226 04:42:25 1220
2724 Vicky Hamblin Female 230 F35+ 50 Chineham Park Running Club 00:47:46 1372 02:14:04 1394 04:03:23 1267 04:44:45 1238 04:43:20 1235
3047 Rebecca Tydd Female 248 F35+ 51 00:51:11 1573 02:14:10 1400 04:07:39 1331 04:48:04 1278 04:46:42 1278
2813 Claire Lawler Female 253 F35+ 52 Old Parish Running Club 00:48:05 1398 02:10:41 1316 04:08:52 1344 04:50:16 1307 04:47:48 1295
2771 Michelle Jayne Female 254 F35+ 53 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:49:00 1468 02:11:43 1348 04:11:31 1377 04:50:22 1311 04:49:29 1320
2745 Michelle Hoey Female 258 F35+ 54 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:49:24 1490 02:12:03 1358 04:07:52 1335 04:51:18 1322 04:48:48 1310
2942 Sarah-Jane Restall Female 265 F35+ 55 Dirty Daps and Muddy Tracks 00:49:04 1472 02:14:22 1408 04:12:12 1385 04:52:34 1340 04:51:55 1345
2669 Sarah Ferguson Female 276 F35+ 56 00:50:14 1525 02:14:58 1419 04:11:13 1371 04:55:38 1364 04:54:07 1365
2725 Julie Hamilton Female 277 F35+ 57 Swinton Running Club 00:46:40 1268 02:06:13 1207 04:09:41 1356 04:55:52 1366 04:54:01 1364
2879 Emma Munday Female 288 F35+ 58 00:50:40 1548 02:18:19 1474 04:15:47 1432 04:58:15 1399 04:57:16 1396
2841 Helen Mannion Female 290 F35+ 59 00:52:09 1615 02:20:22 1510 04:13:17 1404 04:59:00 1404 04:57:36 1406
2529 Jo Barrett Female 292 F35+ 60 York Postal Harriers 00:51:22 1576 02:20:54 1521 04:17:13 1445 04:59:50 1412 04:58:02 1409
2584 Rebecca Cartledge Female 295 F35+ 61 00:47:45 1370 02:11:45 1350 04:12:41 1392 05:00:22 1422 04:58:51 1418
2873 Eleanor Morris Female 298 F35+ 62 00:51:04 1568 02:20:52 1519 04:16:53 1440 05:00:50 1426 04:58:56 1420
3064 Jillian White Female 302 F35+ 63 00:51:27 1579 02:24:45 1580 04:37:44 1600 05:01:46 1436 04:59:56 1427
2786 Karen Jones Female 305 F35+ 64 00:47:49 1380 02:05:53 1198 04:14:36 1423 05:02:14 1444 04:59:58 1429
2555 Vanessa Boyett Female 312 F35+ 65 Trots 00:50:04 1520 02:11:06 1326 04:16:54 1441 05:04:03 1456 05:02:17 1452
2812 Rebekah Lane Female 322 F35+ 66 Chepstow Harriers 00:52:14 1620 02:22:10 1535 04:25:28 1506 05:09:31 1488 05:07:47 1483
2527 Susan Barley Female 325 F35+ 67 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 00:54:10 1675 02:24:35 1579 04:27:24 1524 05:11:07 1495 05:08:27 1485
2694 Tina Gardner Female 327 F35+ 68 Chorlton Runners 00:52:58 1648 02:23:40 1565 04:31:06 1550 05:11:59 1500 05:09:20 1491
2727 Jennifer Hamley Female 349 F35+ 69 00:52:53 1647 02:23:57 1567 04:33:43 1577 05:21:29 1554 05:19:32 1552
2759 Donna Hunkin Female 351 F35+ 70 Dragons 00:51:00 1566 02:18:22 1476 04:30:30 1545 05:22:19 1560 05:19:38 1553
2758 Vicki Hulme Female 354 F35+ 71 100 Marathon Club 00:51:56 1602 02:23:39 1562 04:32:44 1567 05:23:26 1574 05:21:16 1566
2579 Fiona Campbell Female 359 F35+ 72 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:52:46 1645 02:23:17 1556 04:37:40 1597 05:25:31 1583 05:24:40 1580
2507 Bushra Alam Female 364 F35+ 73 ymca village 00:54:30 1685 0 04:44:12 1633 05:30:03 1603 05:27:37 1595
2621 Elin Davies Female 369 F35+ 74 00:56:00 1713 02:27:41 1601 04:45:29 1638 05:31:09 1615 05:30:23 1612
2592 Helen Clarke Female 370 F35+ 75 00:52:40 1642 02:24:18 1575 04:40:52 1622 05:34:09 1627 05:32:23 1624
2869 Kay Morgan Female 373 F35+ 76 Pontypool and District Runners 00:54:18 1679 02:30:15 1621 04:52:41 1656 05:38:17 1633 05:37:20 1631
2801 Claire Kelly Female 384 F35+ 77 00:58:16 1728 02:36:27 1645 04:59:34 1685 05:46:29 1656 05:43:53 1648
2977 Emma Scott Female 392 F35+ 78 00:52:05 1610 02:23:10 1552 04:42:46 1628 05:53:13 1676 05:51:14 1669
2839 Vicky Mann Female DNF F35+ DNF 00:59:01 1735 02:48:31 1663 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3041 Sarah Toms Female DNF F35+ DNF 00:48:20 1415 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
10 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 F40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:33:33 74 01:29:21 61 02:43:22 54 03:08:53 49 03:08:52 49
3057 Lucy Walmsley Female 2 F40+ 2 Bourton Roadrunners 00:33:45 82 01:30:55 81 02:44:47 62 03:11:37 54 03:11:34 54
12 Nicola Gething Female 11 F40+ 3 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:36:40 213 01:39:17 243 02:58:13 163 03:26:05 136 03:25:55 137
2712 Lisa Grantham Female 12 F40+ 4 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:38:26 358 01:42:47 346 03:00:21 195 03:27:21 145 03:27:16 147
2730 Robyn Hawxby Female 13 F40+ 5 Knavesmire Harriers York 00:37:07 248 01:39:10 239 02:59:11 177 03:28:36 157 03:28:18 159
3019 Helen Teasdale Female 19 F40+ 6 00:37:40 297 01:41:15 301 03:06:25 274 03:38:08 250 03:37:48 255
2656 Rachel Evans Female 20 F40+ 7 Run4All 00:37:10 257 01:39:44 254 03:05:26 263 03:38:56 258 03:38:43 263
2957 Michelle Roberts Female 27 F40+ 8 00:37:24 276 01:39:07 236 03:07:57 295 03:41:56 295 03:41:32 298
2976 Vicky Saunders Female 29 F40+ 9 Plymouth Musketeers 00:39:30 465 01:42:37 339 03:10:56 332 03:42:23 302 03:41:48 302
2974 Jennifer Sangster Female 34 F40+ 10 David Lloyd Redway Runners 00:41:31 655 01:46:25 476 03:11:03 337 03:45:05 336 03:42:44 311
2859 Deborah Millington Female 43 F40+ 11 Wrekin road runners 00:41:08 611 01:49:59 593 03:17:03 439 03:49:09 387 03:47:05 378
2613 Cathy Cresswell Female 54 F40+ 12 Rip00187 00:41:54 695 01:51:41 666 03:21:05 507 03:53:22 444 03:52:56 451
2609 Gillian Corner Female 55 F40+ 13 Sea park ac 00:38:55 413 01:47:35 520 03:23:48 553 03:54:18 459 03:53:54 475
2856 Deb Melhuish Female 61 F40+ 14 00:42:26 754 01:52:42 702 03:23:06 541 03:55:59 484 03:55:12 490
2519 Jayne Arnold Female 62 F40+ 15 Celtic Tri 00:41:52 689 01:51:13 648 03:22:51 536 03:56:13 488 03:53:29 464
2995 Karen Soley Female 70 F40+ 16 00:41:14 624 01:50:58 641 03:25:16 582 03:58:03 530 03:57:35 537
2845 Karen Massey Female 71 F40+ 17 00:43:36 908 01:52:26 693 03:24:44 571 03:58:06 532 03:56:34 516
2543 Claire Birch Female 81 F40+ 18 Oswestry Olympians 00:44:08 971 01:56:33 856 03:30:31 678 04:04:39 627 04:03:33 630
2733 Claire Hayes-Gill Female 84 F40+ 19 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 00:42:56 816 01:54:37 782 03:29:21 655 04:05:16 635 04:03:30 629
3063 Dionne Whelan Female 95 F40+ 20 MK Lakeside Runners 00:41:57 701 01:53:18 728 03:33:09 731 04:09:05 682 04:07:28 674