Showing 1 to 100 of 1760 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club PenYPass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2704 Abi Gooch Female 52 F35+ 14 David Lloyd Redway Runners 00:42:27 756 01:51:19 651 03:20:12 488 03:52:45 433 03:50:24 411
1408 Abyd Quinn Aziz Male 1210 M55+ 76 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:52:26 1630 02:18:21 1475 04:26:32 1515 05:22:22 1561 05:19:51 1554
1063 Adam Lloyd Male 59 M40+ 17 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC 00:33:13 59 01:28:45 54 02:45:24 68 03:12:59 61 03:12:55 62
1242 Adam Neale Male 74 M40+ 23 Wilmslow RC 00:35:07 131 01:35:34 147 02:49:11 82 03:15:45 76 03:15:26 76
1871 Adam Worrall Male 486 M40+ 125 Highworth RC 00:42:37 778 01:52:59 707 03:25:46 599 03:59:50 558 03:59:24 570
1759 Adam Weekes Male 856 MOPEN 312 00:42:15 738 01:53:16 726 03:47:09 998 04:30:48 1040 04:30:22 1045
1888 Adam Youds Male 1006 MOPEN 359 00:42:48 802 01:59:44 993 03:56:21 1166 04:44:14 1235 04:44:02 1245
1706 Adam Tysoe Male 1244 MOPEN 434 Liverpool Running Club 00:48:22 1420 02:15:42 1432 04:33:23 1574 05:30:44 1611 05:28:26 1601
155 Adam Bird Male DNF MOPEN DNF Midland masters 00:56:03 1714 02:42:12 1656 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
126 Adrian Bennett Male 402 M40+ 104 00:41:58 707 01:50:01 597 03:21:12 511 03:54:04 456 03:53:11 457
1200 Adrian Moran Male 761 M45+ 153 South O Hanlon AC 00:38:54 408 01:45:54 462 03:41:15 890 04:22:38 904 04:22:26 916
233 Adrian Browning Male 812 M45+ 166 00:41:39 670 01:53:33 739 03:42:15 909 04:26:57 972 04:26:26 984
880 Adrian Johnson Male 1073 MOPEN 382 00:45:17 1118 02:07:31 1249 04:11:05 1367 04:52:22 1333 04:51:26 1342
2915 Aisling Pigott Female 79 FOPEN 16 Outdoor fitness running club 00:41:31 654 01:53:08 716 03:28:29 645 04:02:39 600 04:00:31 585
1514 Alan Samson Male 35 M40+ 9 00:34:48 114 01:29:54 69 02:38:45 36 03:02:32 35 03:02:28 35
583 Alan French Male 412 M60+ 3 Wrexham AAC 0 01:51:09 646 03:19:31 480 03:54:34 470 03:52:54 450
311 Alan Chitty Male 663 MOPEN 249 00:44:12 983 01:57:26 897 03:33:14 734 04:15:02 778 04:13:14 770
1107 Alan Mann Male 670 M55+ 37 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:49:44 1503 02:02:06 1068 03:42:47 919 04:15:36 786 0
478 Alan Duffy Male 729 MOPEN 277 South O Hanlon AC 00:38:54 409 01:45:45 458 03:41:10 883 04:19:43 866 04:19:32 882
620 Alan Goddard Male 1028 M55+ 55 00:50:12 1523 02:12:26 1367 04:04:41 1286 04:47:15 1272 04:44:04 1246
888 Alan Jones Male 1102 M55+ 63 Garstang Running Club 00:48:43 1446 02:15:11 1425 04:15:27 1430 04:57:48 1386 04:55:35 1376
306 Alan Cheesman Male 1165 M60+ 28 00:50:40 1549 02:22:01 1533 04:27:22 1523 05:08:42 1484 05:06:47 1477
278 Alan Capeling Male 1180 MOPEN 416 00:46:47 1286 02:07:58 1261 04:16:33 1439 05:13:25 1510 05:11:16 1502
784 Alan Holden Male 1290 M55+ 83 00:53:11 1658 02:34:37 1638 04:53:36 1660 05:57:46 1685 05:56:34 1679
1617 Alasdair Tatham Male 190 M40+ 48 North york moors ac 00:35:17 138 01:35:37 149 02:51:22 98 03:32:46 204 03:32:36 209
1089 Alasdair Macdonald Male DQ M50+ DQ 00:46:06 1752 0 03:56:32 1720 DQ DQ DQ DQ
1274 Alastair Orencas Male 642 M40+ 153 Huncote Harriers AC 00:41:39 671 01:50:26 623 03:34:31 758 04:13:40 753 04:12:27 755
1161 Alastair Mclaughlin Male 1126 M40+ 260 00:48:52 1457 02:08:32 1269 04:11:06 1368 05:00:18 1420 04:58:29 1416
952 Aled Jones-Davies Male 141 MOPEN 70 Trots 00:35:34 150 01:36:32 172 02:58:22 167 03:28:12 153 03:28:02 155
1352 Aled Phoenix Male 254 MOPEN 114 00:35:46 160 01:33:46 118 03:04:27 243 03:40:38 278 03:40:09 277
1801 Aled Williams Male 1022 MOPEN 366 00:46:36 1252 02:07:43 1259 04:04:05 1276 04:46:40 1266 04:45:12 1262
1560 Aled Smith Male 1249 MOPEN 436 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:54:20 1682 02:31:37 1628 04:46:48 1641 05:31:41 1618 05:29:21 1607
679 Alex Haine Male 137 MOPEN 68 00:34:44 111 01:35:53 156 02:56:20 147 03:27:53 149 03:26:15 140
1031 Alex Lewis Male 167 MOPEN 80 Neath Harriers 00:35:35 151 01:35:15 133 02:56:12 146 03:30:52 180 03:29:17 170
1802 Alex Williams Male 195 M45+ 33 Port Talbot Harriers 00:38:53 407 0 03:02:57 220 03:33:47 209 03:29:24 171
67 Alex Ashley-Roberts Male 807 MOPEN 299 00:38:23 352 01:43:01 354 03:32:57 725 04:26:42 966 04:26:32 986
1746 Alex Waterstone Male 1256 M50+ 161 00:50:22 1532 02:20:47 1517 04:38:58 1606 05:33:59 1625 05:31:48 1619
2675 Alexandra Fletcher Female 221 FOPEN 50 Eryri Harriers 00:44:46 1053 02:02:47 1098 04:02:15 1255 04:41:32 1196 04:41:12 1204
301 Ali Chant Male 110 M40+ 29 Eryri Harriers 00:35:39 154 01:33:39 116 02:53:28 116 03:23:20 117 03:23:17 118
2630 Ali Dewhurst Female 59 FOPEN 10 Bingley Harriers 00:40:51 588 01:47:44 527 03:20:10 487 03:54:54 476 03:53:02 453
2834 Alice Maiden Female 309 FOPEN 71 COD Running Club 00:48:56 1464 02:18:08 1470 04:17:16 1446 05:03:41 1450 05:01:04 1441
2981 Alison Sedman Female 7 F50+ 3 Belle Vue Racers 00:36:18 188 01:36:54 184 02:53:45 118 03:22:37 115 03:22:29 115
2636 Alison Drasdo Female 16 F45+ 3 Trafford AC 00:36:59 238 01:37:43 197 03:03:37 228 03:36:48 233 03:36:38 241
2932 Alison Ramsey Female 136 FOPEN 28 Hogweed Trotters 00:44:46 1054 02:00:47 1026 03:41:14 886 04:19:36 863 04:18:24 860
3068 Alison Whitley Female 260 F40+ 46 TATASTEEL MULTISPORT 00:50:45 1554 02:13:06 1379 04:11:21 1374 04:51:38 1327 04:49:30 1321
481 Alistair Duke Male 312 M40+ 81 00:40:40 571 01:46:39 488 03:09:22 307 03:45:56 347 03:43:27 328
1090 Alistair Macdonald Male 387 MOPEN 155 00:42:33 768 01:51:44 668 03:16:24 423 03:53:04 439 03:51:44 435
1701 Alistair Turnham Male 503 M40+ 129 00:40:54 591 01:47:56 531 03:25:45 597 04:01:06 577 03:59:00 561
579 Alistair France Male 1247 M40+ 278 00:48:58 1467 02:12:19 1365 04:40:37 1620 05:31:29 1616 05:29:28 1609
408 Allan Davies Male 524 M45+ 109 Dirty Daps and Muddy Tracks 00:39:57 501 01:48:28 548 03:25:42 594 04:02:45 603 04:02:07 608
889 Allan Jones Male 717 M60+ 11 Brackla Harriers 00:44:21 1005 01:58:44 949 03:44:41 954 04:19:14 849 04:18:45 871
2666 Allison Farrer Female 259 F45+ 53 Riverside Runners 00:50:26 1536 02:19:39 1502 04:08:58 1348 04:51:34 1324 04:49:00 1312
2671 Allison Fitz Female 287 F50+ 38 Dover Road Runners AC 00:49:40 1501 02:14:44 1414 04:13:37 1411 04:58:05 1395 04:55:42 1378
5 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:28:23 2 01:15:14 1 02:16:41 1 02:40:10 1 02:40:10 1
1860 Alun Wood Male 201 MOPEN 92 Islwyn Running Club 00:36:24 195 01:39:46 256 03:00:07 192 03:34:22 215 03:34:06 217
1423 Alun Rees Male 461 MOPEN 188 00:40:47 581 01:52:22 692 03:25:20 586 03:58:03 531 03:57:33 536
198 Alun Brain Male 1012 M40+ 239 00:46:28 1241 0 04:01:05 1248 04:45:12 1246 04:42:33 1224
1245 Alun Nelson Male 1039 M40+ 244 00:50:34 1543 02:17:26 1458 04:08:02 1336 04:48:32 1287 04:47:05 1285
1803 Alwyn Williams Male 1099 MOPEN 390 Cybi Striders 00:48:40 1444 02:10:27 1309 04:16:07 1436 04:57:02 1380 04:56:19 1387
2648 Alyson Egan Female 155 F45+ 31 Run4All 00:46:04 1197 02:05:24 1187 03:48:44 1024 04:25:42 950 04:24:21 950
2542 Amanda Binks Female 138 F35+ 30 00:47:08 1320 02:04:40 1165 03:41:55 904 04:20:42 879 04:18:29 863
2700 Amanda Gilbert Female 355 F45+ 74 Run4All 00:48:26 1424 02:11:43 1347 04:32:32 1565 05:24:01 1575 05:21:18 1567
141 Amrit Bhatia Male 439 MOPEN 176 00:35:33 149 01:37:26 190 03:18:01 453 03:57:09 506 03:57:04 527
2994 Amy Sole Female 10 FOPEN 2 Mud Crew Trail Runners 00:36:37 211 01:38:54 228 02:59:03 175 03:25:41 131 03:25:23 133
2731 Amy Hayes Female 137 FOPEN 29 00:46:21 1231 02:03:40 1127 03:39:09 849 04:19:38 865 04:17:56 851
2890 Amy Norfolk Female 182 FOPEN 41 Liverpool Running Club 00:45:31 1138 02:04:55 1173 03:55:43 1156 04:30:39 1032 04:28:42 1021
2715 Amy Green Female DNF FOPEN DNF Keighley & Craven AC 00:35:41 156 01:33:15 110 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1712 Andre Van Wyk Male 1023 M40+ 240 00:44:22 1007 01:57:05 883 03:46:43 991 04:46:42 1267 04:44:41 1257
10 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 F40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:33:33 74 01:29:21 61 02:43:22 54 03:08:53 49 03:08:52 49
2565 Andrea Broughton Female 100 F50+ 14 Thames Valley Harriers 00:41:03 601 01:51:50 675 03:32:15 711 04:10:38 708 04:10:08 722
1523 Andreas Schell Male 364 M45+ 73 00:36:50 226 01:38:46 220 03:12:10 349 03:50:58 409 03:50:47 420
642 Andrew Grant Male 7 M40+ 3 Harrogate Harriers 00:30:31 15 01:21:50 14 02:28:29 10 02:49:59 7 02:49:59 7
780 Andrew Hodgson Male 39 M40+ 10 Bridgend AC 00:33:09 54 01:29:16 59 02:39:06 39 03:03:53 39 03:03:52 39
159 Andrew Blair Male 55 M50+ 2 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:34:08 89 01:30:45 79 02:43:37 55 03:12:12 57 03:12:05 57
602 Andrew George Male 65 MOPEN 32 Celtic Tri 00:32:55 47 01:28:27 48 02:43:53 57 03:13:47 67 03:13:44 68
1846 Andrew Wilson Male 70 M40+ 21 Sutton St Helens Athletics Clu 00:38:38 379 01:37:04 187 02:49:38 85 03:14:46 72 03:14:05 72
152 Andrew Birch Male 99 M40+ 26 tri smart 00:38:25 355 01:37:50 198 02:54:14 125 03:20:50 104 03:19:44 97
1210 Andrew Morley Male 107 MOPEN 49 Swinton Running Club 00:35:37 152 01:35:11 130 02:54:25 127 03:22:11 112 03:21:58 112
1605 Andrew Stratton Male 172 M60+ 2 Egdon Heath Harriers 00:35:40 155 01:34:57 129 02:58:02 159 03:31:16 186 03:31:02 190
499 Andrew Edwards Male 178 MOPEN 83 Cybi Striders 00:35:44 159 01:35:17 136 02:57:22 155 03:31:55 192 03:31:47 197
435 Andrew Davis Male 245 M45+ 46 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:36:50 225 01:36:02 160 03:04:56 250 03:39:55 267 03:39:13 270
1018 Andrew Lawson Male 256 M45+ 48 Worcester Tri Club 00:37:19 266 01:40:07 266 03:07:55 294 03:40:40 280 03:40:31 285
182 Andrew Bowen Male 268 MOPEN 116 00:37:08 249 01:36:48 182 03:05:03 254 03:41:55 294 03:40:47 289
379 Andrew Cremin Male 292 MOPEN 126 00:38:56 417 01:44:51 424 03:11:00 335 03:44:13 325 03:43:06 321
1424 Andrew Rees Male 374 M40+ 100 AMMAN VALLEY HARRIERS 00:37:16 262 01:40:49 286 03:14:00 387 03:52:02 422 03:51:26 430
197 Andrew Bragg Male 417 M45+ 82 00:41:11 613 01:48:29 549 03:20:59 504 03:54:47 475 03:53:33 466
869 Andrew Jenkins Male 423 MOPEN 170 00:41:47 679 01:46:12 471 03:17:57 452 03:55:54 483 03:54:52 484
193 Andrew Bradley Male 451 M55+ 17 00:41:11 614 01:46:28 479 03:21:38 519 03:57:35 520 03:55:57 506
807 Andrew Howarth Male 531 MOPEN 211 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:36:47 221 01:35:13 131 03:14:19 393 04:02:58 610 04:02:54 621
644 Andrew Green Male 552 M60+ 6 Keighley & Craven AC 00:38:18 340 01:44:29 407 03:20:25 496 04:05:18 636 04:05:13 650
1718 Andrew Vernon Male 561 MOPEN 221 00:42:30 764 01:52:57 706 03:29:30 656 04:06:00 647 04:04:30 644
1678 Andrew Toft Male 582 M50+ 52 00:42:03 718 01:51:45 670 03:32:35 718 04:08:31 675 04:08:05 683
1508 Andrew Salmons Male 610 M45+ 130 00:45:15 1114 0 03:34:58 767 04:10:54 712 04:08:23 687
409 Andrew Davies Male 627 M45+ 137 Celtic Tri 00:43:26 883 01:55:11 805 03:34:09 752 04:12:04 732 04:09:23 706
623 Andrew Godwin Male 666 M40+ 157 00:42:36 773 01:50:11 607 03:29:50 663 04:15:11 782 04:13:04 764
367 Andrew Courts Male 700 M50+ 70 Run4All 00:41:22 644 01:50:55 639 03:37:55 828 04:17:11 821 04:15:54 819
107 Andrew Baxter Male 724 MOPEN 274 00:43:07 840 01:55:02 799 03:39:54 860 04:19:29 859 04:17:05 837
1637 Andrew Thomas Male 747 MOPEN 282 Wallasey AC 00:44:38 1036 01:59:34 989 03:44:23 945 04:21:10 887 04:18:55 875
142 Andrew Bickle Male 771 M55+ 42 100 Marathon Club 00:46:55 1300 02:04:36 1160 03:46:11 978 04:23:56 920 04:21:37 903
92 Andrew Barnes Male 781 MOPEN 289 00:43:11 846 01:59:32 987 03:48:34 1018 04:24:27 932 04:23:31 934