Showing 1 to 100 of 1760 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club PenYPass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
10 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 F40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:33:33 74 01:29:21 61 02:43:22 54 03:08:53 49 03:08:52 49
3057 Lucy Walmsley Female 2 F40+ 2 Bourton Roadrunners 00:33:45 82 01:30:55 81 02:44:47 62 03:11:37 54 03:11:34 54
2837 Angharad Mair Female 3 F50+ 1 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:35:01 127 01:32:46 104 02:49:02 80 03:18:23 87 03:18:20 88
11 Mary Grace Spalton Female 4 F35+ 1 Belgrave Harriers 00:34:58 124 01:33:43 117 02:52:38 107 03:20:00 95 03:19:52 98
2943 Caitlin Rice Female 5 FOPEN 1 Glossopdale Harriers 00:34:18 99 01:32:20 96 02:52:40 108 03:20:09 98 03:20:03 100
3016 Jayne Taylor Female 6 F50+ 2 Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:36:08 180 01:37:38 194 02:53:48 120 03:22:16 113 03:22:07 113
2981 Alison Sedman Female 7 F50+ 3 Belle Vue Racers 00:36:18 188 01:36:54 184 02:53:45 118 03:22:37 115 03:22:29 115
2969 Katie Samuelson Female 8 F35+ 2 Cambridge and Coleridge 00:36:48 222 01:36:01 159 02:54:23 126 03:23:29 119 03:23:18 119
2785 Helen Jones Female 9 F45+ 1 Port Talbot Harriers 00:36:17 187 01:36:18 164 02:55:55 144 03:25:14 129 03:25:02 128
2994 Amy Sole Female 10 FOPEN 2 Mud Crew Trail Runners 00:36:37 211 01:38:54 228 02:59:03 175 03:25:41 131 03:25:23 133
12 Nicola Gething Female 11 F40+ 3 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:36:40 213 01:39:17 243 02:58:13 163 03:26:05 136 03:25:55 137
2712 Lisa Grantham Female 12 F40+ 4 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:38:26 358 01:42:47 346 03:00:21 195 03:27:21 145 03:27:16 147
2730 Robyn Hawxby Female 13 F40+ 5 Knavesmire Harriers York 00:37:07 248 01:39:10 239 02:59:11 177 03:28:36 157 03:28:18 159
2773 Jay Jennions Female 14 F35+ 3 Deestriders Running Club 00:36:01 175 01:38:53 227 02:59:45 185 03:31:02 183 03:30:54 189
2682 Sally Formon Female 15 F45+ 2 Cocks Moors Woods Running Club 00:38:38 381 01:41:13 298 03:03:50 231 03:34:31 216 03:32:19 205
2636 Alison Drasdo Female 16 F45+ 3 Trafford AC 00:36:59 238 01:37:43 197 03:03:37 228 03:36:48 233 03:36:38 241
2659 Sarah Evershed Female 17 FOPEN 3 00:38:48 397 01:41:56 320 03:04:40 245 03:37:05 237 03:34:53 223
2830 Jacqueline Macey Female 18 F35+ 4 Wrekin Road Runners 00:38:27 359 01:40:39 282 03:04:57 252 03:38:02 249 03:37:45 254
3019 Helen Teasdale Female 19 F40+ 6 00:37:40 297 01:41:15 301 03:06:25 274 03:38:08 250 03:37:48 255
2656 Rachel Evans Female 20 F40+ 7 Run4All 00:37:10 257 01:39:44 254 03:05:26 263 03:38:56 258 03:38:43 263
2586 Angela Champion Female 21 F35+ 5 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:39:32 468 01:44:33 408 03:07:58 296 03:39:10 261 03:38:17 260
2508 Lorna Al-Ani Female 22 FOPEN 4 00:38:40 384 01:41:14 299 03:05:20 261 03:39:18 263 03:37:07 244
2728 Claire Harrison Female 23 F35+ 6 Bourton Roadrunners 00:37:20 267 01:41:21 309 03:07:44 293 03:40:10 270 03:40:06 275
2526 Louise Barker Female 24 F35+ 7 Aberystwyth AC 00:36:54 233 0 03:06:59 284 03:40:19 273 03:40:12 279
2916 Sandra Pinkham Female 25 F50+ 4 Port Talbot Harriers 00:36:30 206 01:38:12 206 03:06:58 283 03:40:44 281 03:40:41 287
3009 Lou Summers Female 26 F45+ 4 Pontypool and District Runners 00:37:47 306 0 03:10:17 320 03:41:44 293 03:41:44 300
2957 Michelle Roberts Female 27 F40+ 8 00:37:24 276 01:39:07 236 03:07:57 295 03:41:56 295 03:41:32 298
2552 Mary Bowen Rees Female 28 F50+ 5 Trots 00:39:55 498 01:46:54 497 03:11:28 343 03:42:08 297 03:41:17 297
2976 Vicky Saunders Female 29 F40+ 9 Plymouth Musketeers 00:39:30 465 01:42:37 339 03:10:56 332 03:42:23 302 03:41:48 302
3061 Julie Webb Female 30 F45+ 5 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:37:13 261 01:41:18 306 03:10:24 322 03:42:36 305 03:42:23 309
2595 Lisa Cleary Female 31 F50+ 6 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:39:43 481 01:47:39 522 03:12:29 355 03:43:25 311 03:42:31 310
3118 Germma Morgans Female 32 FOPEN 5 00:37:27 278 01:42:00 323 03:09:17 306 03:43:36 313 03:43:27 327
2846 Hannah Mcbrown Female 33 FOPEN 6 Outdoor fitness running club 0 01:41:08 297 03:09:54 316 03:43:40 316 03:42:50 314
2974 Jennifer Sangster Female 34 F40+ 10 David Lloyd Redway Runners 00:41:31 655 01:46:25 476 03:11:03 337 03:45:05 336 03:42:44 311
2631 Karen Doak Female 35 F35+ 8 Tri Anglia 00:39:23 455 01:44:45 419 03:12:59 365 03:45:12 339 03:44:29 340
2947 Jeni Richards Female 36 F50+ 7 Abergele Harriers 00:40:12 527 01:48:21 543 03:14:31 395 03:46:00 348 03:45:51 356
2929 Rhian Probert Female 37 F45+ 6 00:38:45 392 01:44:15 401 03:13:39 376 03:46:08 351 03:45:56 360
2574 Tricia Bunn Female 38 F35+ 9 00:40:03 507 01:46:44 492 03:13:42 378 03:46:23 354 03:45:53 357
3105 Kate Worthington Female 39 F35+ 10 Eryri Harriers 00:38:52 405 01:44:15 400 03:16:02 420 03:47:02 364 03:46:53 374
2576 Bryony Butcher Female 40 F35+ 11 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 00:40:59 597 01:48:10 537 03:13:48 383 03:47:18 369 03:45:32 352
3018 Bethan Taylor-Jones Female 41 F45+ 7 00:41:18 633 01:50:43 629 03:16:23 422 03:47:33 374 03:47:21 379
2690 Karen Galpin Female 42 F50+ 8 Almost Athletes 00:41:06 609 01:47:53 530 03:15:59 416 03:48:35 384 03:47:53 384
2859 Deborah Millington Female 43 F40+ 11 Wrekin road runners 00:41:08 611 01:49:59 593 03:17:03 439 03:49:09 387 03:47:05 378
2509 Nia Albiston Female 44 F35+ 12 Eryri Harriers 00:37:55 319 01:42:08 331 03:15:50 414 03:49:51 392 03:48:59 396
2559 Elizabeth Bridgen Female 45 F45+ 8 Erewash Valley Running Club 00:41:26 648 01:49:37 583 03:18:51 468 03:50:03 394 03:49:47 403
2737 Caroline Hemming Female 46 F45+ 9 Spectrum Striders 00:39:55 497 01:44:14 398 03:12:26 354 03:51:06 412 03:49:05 397
2934 Debbie Reading Female 47 FOPEN 7 00:40:46 578 01:47:08 505 03:13:46 382 03:51:47 418 03:50:24 410
2921 Charlotte Pollock Female 48 F35+ 13 00:41:14 623 01:52:03 680 03:20:43 500 03:51:47 419 03:51:11 428
3115 Elliw Haf Female 49 FOPEN 8 00:39:08 437 01:43:41 381 03:17:04 441 03:52:18 427 03:50:07 409
2769 Jacki Jarvis Female 50 F50+ 9 Oswestry Olympians 00:41:53 693 01:49:39 586 03:18:13 455 03:52:38 431 03:51:33 432
2572 Roberta Bullingham Female 51 FOPEN 9 00:39:45 484 01:47:19 508 03:16:38 427 03:52:44 432 03:51:34 433
2704 Abi Gooch Female 52 F35+ 14 David Lloyd Redway Runners 00:42:27 756 01:51:19 651 03:20:12 488 03:52:45 433 03:50:24 411
2569 Tracey Brown Female 53 F50+ 10 South Cheshire harriers 00:41:13 620 01:50:18 615 03:22:34 532 03:53:21 443 03:53:07 455
2613 Cathy Cresswell Female 54 F40+ 12 Rip00187 00:41:54 695 01:51:41 666 03:21:05 507 03:53:22 444 03:52:56 451
2609 Gillian Corner Female 55 F40+ 13 Sea park ac 00:38:55 413 01:47:35 520 03:23:48 553 03:54:18 459 03:53:54 475
2865 Sonya Monaghan Female 56 F45+ 10 sutton athletic club 00:41:21 638 01:50:46 633 03:20:16 490 03:54:22 460 03:53:41 469
2640 Charlotte Durand Female 57 F35+ 15 Chorlton Runners 00:41:34 663 01:50:07 603 03:20:18 492 03:54:26 462 03:53:21 459
2618 Loretta Daley Female 58 F45+ 11 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:40:32 557 01:47:49 528 03:17:25 446 03:54:31 467 03:53:29 463
2630 Ali Dewhurst Female 59 FOPEN 10 Bingley Harriers 00:40:51 588 01:47:44 527 03:20:10 487 03:54:54 476 03:53:02 453
2847 Jan Mccabe Female 60 F45+ 12 White horse harriers 00:42:29 760 01:49:14 572 03:19:43 482 03:55:11 477 03:53:46 473
2856 Deb Melhuish Female 61 F40+ 14 00:42:26 754 01:52:42 702 03:23:06 541 03:55:59 484 03:55:12 490
2519 Jayne Arnold Female 62 F40+ 15 Celtic Tri 00:41:52 689 01:51:13 648 03:22:51 536 03:56:13 488 03:53:29 464
2597 Lucy Clough Female 63 F35+ 16 north york moors ac 00:41:59 711 01:52:21 691 03:23:23 544 03:56:22 493 03:55:57 505
3053 Stephanie Wade Female 64 F45+ 13 Pontypridd Roadents AC 0 0 03:21:39 520 03:56:39 496 03:55:50 502
2787 Linda Jones Female 65 F45+ 14 Wrexham AAC 00:42:28 757 01:51:10 647 03:21:12 510 03:56:40 498 03:55:01 486
2959 Sian Roberts-Jones Female 66 FOPEN 11 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:41:48 680 01:51:32 661 03:22:34 533 03:56:53 502 03:56:25 513
3079 Emma Williams Female 67 FOPEN 12 OF running club 00:39:42 480 01:48:00 532 03:22:29 531 03:57:03 505 03:56:30 515
3037 Sarah Thorp Female 68 F35+ 17 West End Runners 00:40:39 565 01:46:45 493 03:19:51 484 03:57:20 510 03:55:16 494
2635 Mandy Draper Female 69 F45+ 15 tbc 00:41:37 666 01:48:12 538 03:21:40 522 03:57:26 514 03:55:11 489
2995 Karen Soley Female 70 F40+ 16 00:41:14 624 01:50:58 641 03:25:16 582 03:58:03 530 03:57:35 537
2845 Karen Massey Female 71 F40+ 17 00:43:36 908 01:52:26 693 03:24:44 571 03:58:06 532 03:56:34 516
2946 Janet Richards Female 72 F45+ 16 Lliswerry Runners 00:42:37 777 01:52:12 686 03:24:34 570 03:59:02 543 03:58:25 549
2620 Rebecca Darby Female 73 FOPEN 13 Rhedwyr Emlyn 00:42:13 735 01:52:19 689 03:27:35 628 04:00:49 573 03:59:22 569
2777 Helen John Female 74 F45+ 17 00:41:15 626 01:50:59 642 03:23:27 547 04:00:55 575 03:59:54 579
2851 Katie Mcdermott Female 75 FOPEN 14 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:42:25 751 01:53:34 740 03:28:13 641 04:01:12 581 04:00:36 589
2661 Lindy Eynon Female 76 F50+ 11 Trots 00:41:05 605 01:49:03 568 03:25:09 580 04:01:47 589 04:00:55 591
3077 Delyth Williams Female 77 FOPEN 15 00:42:26 753 01:53:25 735 03:30:25 674 04:02:16 595 04:01:59 603
2828 Jessica Lovell Female 78 F35+ 18 Wallasey AC 00:40:29 549 01:49:38 584 03:24:04 559 04:02:35 598 04:02:17 610
2915 Aisling Pigott Female 79 FOPEN 16 Outdoor fitness running club 00:41:31 654 01:53:08 716 03:28:29 645 04:02:39 600 04:00:31 585
2889 Beverley Noble Female 80 F45+ 18 Chase harriers 00:42:04 721 01:49:35 580 03:25:42 595 04:03:08 615 04:00:54 590
2543 Claire Birch Female 81 F40+ 18 Oswestry Olympians 00:44:08 971 01:56:33 856 03:30:31 678 04:04:39 627 04:03:33 630
2975 Danielle Sapsford Female 82 F35+ 19 Chepstow Harriers 00:43:50 943 01:58:09 931 03:30:18 670 04:04:40 628 04:03:27 628
3110 Veritie Yates Female 83 F45+ 19 David Lloyd Redway Runners 00:41:59 710 01:51:47 673 03:26:52 617 04:05:15 634 04:02:55 622
2733 Claire Hayes-Gill Female 84 F40+ 19 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 00:42:56 816 01:54:37 782 03:29:21 655 04:05:16 635 04:03:30 629
2642 Holly Eadsforth Female 85 FOPEN 17 00:40:52 589 01:49:17 576 03:27:23 625 04:05:23 638 04:04:15 640
2951 Jill Riley Female 86 F50+ 12 00:44:38 1034 01:56:32 855 03:30:11 669 04:05:31 639 04:03:38 631
3111 Fredelina Yong Female 87 F35+ 20 Reading Roadrunners 00:43:46 936 01:56:18 845 03:31:12 693 04:06:05 649 04:03:17 625
2522 Cathy Atherton Female 88 F35+ 21 South Cheshire Harriers 00:42:39 781 01:53:11 718 03:31:16 694 04:06:14 652 04:05:59 656
2689 Helen Fursman Female 89 F35+ 22 ALMOST ATHLETES 00:42:39 780 01:53:50 749 03:30:56 686 04:06:35 657 04:05:52 655
2580 Naomi Cane Female 90 F35+ 23 Prestatyn Running Club 00:43:33 903 01:57:43 915 03:32:46 722 04:07:10 660 04:06:10 662
2625 Elaine Dean Female 91 F50+ 13 00:43:16 863 01:56:38 860 03:31:17 695 04:07:47 664 04:06:01 657
3114 Emma Funnell Female 92 FOPEN 18 Lichfield running club 00:40:46 579 01:52:42 703 03:32:24 715 04:07:50 667 04:07:26 673
3095 Anne-Marie Willicott Female 93 F45+ 20 Almost Athletes 00:45:21 1123 01:57:45 920 03:34:41 761 04:08:25 674 04:07:42 676
2983 Natalie Settle Female 94 FOPEN 19 MK Lakeside Runners 00:41:57 704 01:53:20 729 03:33:09 730 04:08:56 680 04:07:20 672
3063 Dionne Whelan Female 95 F40+ 20 MK Lakeside Runners 00:41:57 701 01:53:18 728 03:33:09 731 04:09:05 682 04:07:28 674
3040 Nicola Tomlinson Female 96 FOPEN 20 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:43:39 916 01:56:47 867 03:33:39 746 04:09:25 685 04:08:44 692
2691 Sally Gamston Female 97 F35+ 24 00:41:39 673 01:50:26 622 03:32:09 709 04:09:42 690 04:08:06 684
2667 Carole Fee Female 98 F40+ 21 East Hull Harriers & A.C. 00:43:19 869 01:56:41 862 03:32:50 724 04:09:58 695 04:08:42 691
2619 Lisa Dallisson Female 99 F40+ 22 Stratford upon Avon Athletics 00:41:47 678 01:52:55 705 03:35:07 771 04:10:32 705 04:09:41 713
2565 Andrea Broughton Female 100 F50+ 14 Thames Valley Harriers 00:41:03 601 01:51:50 675 03:32:15 711 04:10:38 708 04:10:08 722