Showing 201 to 300 of 1760 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club PenYPass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2723 Sarah Halstead Female 201 F45+ 40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:46:54 1295 02:07:07 1236 03:57:30 1188 04:36:33 1127 04:34:10 1104
2792 Rosemary Jones Female 202 FOPEN 47 00:47:10 1325 02:08:39 1275 03:58:37 1201 04:36:42 1130 04:35:33 1136
2808 Jane Knight Female 203 F45+ 41 00:46:44 1281 02:04:19 1145 03:53:32 1117 04:36:53 1135 04:35:15 1129
2924 Katherine Preston Female 204 F45+ 42 Elvet Striders 00:48:16 1412 02:13:21 1385 03:59:04 1206 04:36:57 1136 04:35:04 1123
3029 Ruth Thomas Female 205 F45+ 43 Outdoor fitness running club 00:47:58 1392 02:09:41 1300 03:56:52 1177 04:37:25 1142 04:35:15 1128
2868 Emma Morgan Female 206 F40+ 35 Pontypool and District Runners 00:47:07 1317 02:02:35 1087 03:54:28 1138 04:37:27 1144 0
2578 Marnie Byles Female 207 F40+ 36 David Lloyd Redway Runners 00:46:43 1277 02:05:05 1179 03:57:04 1179 04:37:32 1145 04:35:11 1127
2766 Donna James Female 208 F50+ 27 Islwyn Running Club 00:44:53 1073 02:02:44 1096 03:58:19 1197 04:38:08 1151 04:36:43 1147
2693 Sue Gardner Female 209 F50+ 28 Huncote Harriers AC 00:46:14 1222 02:04:39 1163 03:55:33 1150 04:39:08 1156 04:37:53 1159
2670 Fiona Fisher Female 210 F35+ 47 Rugby and Northampton AC 00:46:29 1242 02:05:13 1182 03:56:38 1170 04:39:19 1159 04:38:40 1174
2599 Odette Collard-Woolmer Female 211 F35+ 48 Dover Road Runners AC 00:44:10 980 01:57:53 927 03:43:05 924 04:39:19 1160 04:37:15 1151
3082 Melanie Williams Female 212 F50+ 29 Mysteruns of Abergele 00:46:37 1255 0 04:00:32 1242 04:39:23 1162 04:38:17 1171
2653 Sharon Elliott Female 213 F40+ 37 00:45:02 1090 02:02:53 1105 03:56:40 1172 04:39:24 1163 04:36:50 1149
2594 Megan Clark-Reid Female 214 FOPEN 48 Run4All 00:46:30 1244 02:04:01 1135 03:53:05 1107 04:39:43 1169 04:38:20 1173
2772 Yvette Jeal Female 215 F45+ 44 Swinton Running Club 00:46:23 1235 02:06:14 1208 03:56:49 1175 04:39:46 1171 04:37:55 1161
2517 Joanne Armfield Female 216 F40+ 38 00:47:14 1328 02:05:27 1190 04:01:03 1247 04:40:06 1179 04:38:04 1169
2814 Helen Lawrence Female 217 F45+ 45 Bournville Harriers 00:48:07 1400 02:08:06 1262 03:59:48 1227 04:40:10 1180 04:39:32 1185
2750 Rachel Hopkins Female 218 FOPEN 49 Yr Hen Blwyf 00:47:20 1337 02:10:39 1312 03:59:29 1217 04:40:33 1184 04:38:05 1170
2936 Carole Reed Female 219 F50+ 30 00:45:39 1148 02:04:15 1141 03:57:08 1182 04:41:11 1190 04:39:11 1180
2905 Samantha Perrott Female 220 F40+ 39 Run4All 00:45:48 1165 02:04:34 1158 03:58:16 1195 04:41:18 1192 04:39:56 1191
2675 Alexandra Fletcher Female 221 FOPEN 50 Eryri Harriers 00:44:46 1053 02:02:47 1098 04:02:15 1255 04:41:32 1196 04:41:12 1204
2784 Hannah Jones Female 222 FOPEN 51 Betsi Runaways 00:45:40 1150 02:07:34 1251 03:59:58 1233 04:41:46 1200 04:41:38 1209
2811 Helen Lane Female 223 F50+ 31 UKNetrunner 00:48:42 1445 02:08:43 1278 03:59:30 1218 04:42:22 1207 04:41:08 1203
2588 Yin-Hai Cheung Female 224 F40+ 40 00:48:05 1399 02:12:47 1373 04:04:36 1284 04:42:43 1212 04:41:17 1206
2641 Simone Eade Female 225 F40+ 41 00:44:45 1047 02:01:53 1065 03:59:51 1228 04:42:46 1213 04:41:38 1210
2795 Sue Jones Female 226 F50+ 32 Cybi Striders 00:44:41 1041 02:04:00 1133 03:58:00 1191 04:43:23 1221 04:42:37 1226
2822 Claire Lightfoot Female 227 F35+ 49 00:47:18 1335 02:09:04 1291 04:04:13 1280 04:43:40 1226 04:42:25 1220
2628 Heather Dennis Female 228 F40+ 42 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:48:26 1425 02:08:14 1265 04:02:57 1262 04:43:46 1228 04:41:17 1205
2963 Elaine Rowlands Female 229 F45+ 46 Aberystwyth AC 00:46:04 1196 02:04:40 1166 04:02:29 1257 04:44:09 1233 04:42:36 1225
2724 Vicky Hamblin Female 230 F35+ 50 Chineham Park Running Club 00:47:46 1372 02:14:04 1394 04:03:23 1267 04:44:45 1238 04:43:20 1235
2536 Carol Bedwell Female 231 F45+ 47 00:46:40 1267 02:05:01 1176 04:02:21 1256 04:44:47 1239 04:43:33 1238
3116 Jan Scotchforth Female 232 F45+ 48 00:45:42 1152 02:03:41 1128 03:56:13 1163 04:44:53 1241 04:44:27 1252
2673 Lisa Fitzgerald Female 233 FOPEN 52 Weston Super Mare AC 00:46:16 1226 02:04:19 1144 03:59:54 1230 04:44:55 1242 04:43:31 1236
2699 Hannah Gibbs Female 234 FOPEN 53 Highworth RC 00:43:48 939 02:00:45 1024 03:58:48 1203 04:45:09 1244 04:44:30 1254
2520 Liyen Ashby Female 235 FOPEN 54 00:47:25 1343 02:07:31 1248 04:03:22 1265 04:45:19 1247 04:42:47 1227
2843 Terri Mason Female 236 F40+ 43 Rugby and Northampton AC 00:46:52 1292 02:08:44 1279 04:05:05 1295 04:45:23 1248 04:44:39 1256
2716 Dawn Green Female 237 F45+ 49 Chase harriers 00:46:57 1303 02:11:53 1354 04:03:55 1273 04:45:34 1252 04:43:13 1233
2886 Yvonne Nicholls Female 238 F55+ 7 Chase Harriers 00:46:59 1307 02:11:54 1355 04:03:54 1272 04:45:34 1253 04:43:14 1234
3106 Delyth Wright Female 239 FOPEN 55 Dirty Daps and Muddy Tracks 00:49:11 1477 02:13:17 1383 04:09:46 1358 04:45:45 1254 04:45:25 1264
2525 Georgina Barge Female 240 FOPEN 56 00:48:46 1452 02:10:58 1324 04:04:27 1281 04:46:07 1259 04:43:48 1243
3014 Mui Imm Tan Female 241 F50+ 33 00:49:06 1473 02:05:11 1180 04:03:26 1268 04:46:30 1260 04:46:15 1271
2982 Sarah Senior Female 242 F45+ 50 Helm hill runners 00:46:19 1228 02:07:12 1241 04:06:29 1313 04:46:30 1261 04:45:34 1265
3107 Lisa Wright Female 243 F45+ 51 Dirty Daps and Muddy Tracks 00:46:10 1207 02:06:29 1220 04:08:23 1339 04:46:32 1262 04:45:53 1267
2612 Oona Crawford Female 244 F60+ 4 Trots 00:45:49 1168 02:06:07 1203 04:01:50 1252 04:46:33 1263 04:44:52 1259
2703 Dommy Goddard Female 245 FOPEN 57 00:50:13 1524 02:12:25 1366 04:04:42 1287 04:47:15 1273 04:44:04 1247
3020 Diane Thacker Female 246 F50+ 34 Aldrige Running Club 00:49:25 1493 02:11:33 1341 04:07:51 1334 04:47:30 1275 04:46:24 1275
2780 Yvie Johnson Female 247 FOPEN 58 00:47:00 1308 02:09:46 1301 04:06:50 1318 04:47:54 1277 04:46:40 1277
3047 Rebecca Tydd Female 248 F35+ 51 00:51:11 1573 02:14:10 1400 04:07:39 1331 04:48:04 1278 04:46:42 1278
3108 Sally Yapp Female 249 F40+ 44 00:46:45 1283 02:06:13 1206 04:04:59 1292 04:48:44 1288 04:48:18 1303
3010 Claire Swann Female 250 F40+ 45 00:48:23 1422 02:11:06 1328 04:05:28 1299 04:48:46 1289 04:46:54 1281
3093 Yvonne Williams Female 251 F60+ 5 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:49:26 1494 02:14:27 1410 04:05:53 1304 04:48:46 1290 04:46:17 1272
2993 Susan Smith Female 252 F50+ 35 00:45:08 1098 01:57:00 879 03:56:26 1167 04:48:51 1292 04:47:18 1288
2813 Claire Lawler Female 253 F35+ 52 Old Parish Running Club 00:48:05 1398 02:10:41 1316 04:08:52 1344 04:50:16 1307 04:47:48 1295
2771 Michelle Jayne Female 254 F35+ 53 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:49:00 1468 02:11:43 1348 04:11:31 1377 04:50:22 1311 04:49:29 1320
2913 Lowri Phillips Female 255 FOPEN 59 San Domenico RC 00:48:29 1428 02:12:11 1361 04:06:56 1320 04:50:24 1312 04:48:34 1307
2912 Louise Phillips Female 256 F45+ 52 00:48:13 1406 02:12:13 1362 04:07:12 1324 04:50:26 1313 04:48:27 1305
2956 Lowri Roberts Female 257 FOPEN 60 Coesa Canna 00:48:11 1403 02:14:44 1415 04:09:32 1354 04:51:02 1319 04:49:10 1314
2745 Michelle Hoey Female 258 F35+ 54 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:49:24 1490 02:12:03 1358 04:07:52 1335 04:51:18 1322 04:48:48 1310
2666 Allison Farrer Female 259 F45+ 53 Riverside Runners 00:50:26 1536 02:19:39 1502 04:08:58 1348 04:51:34 1324 04:49:00 1312
3068 Alison Whitley Female 260 F40+ 46 TATASTEEL MULTISPORT 00:50:45 1554 02:13:06 1379 04:11:21 1374 04:51:38 1327 04:49:30 1321
2660 Emma Exelby Female 261 F40+ 47 00:48:32 1434 02:14:12 1401 04:07:08 1322 04:52:22 1334 04:50:35 1330
2904 Catherine Pelusi Female 262 F45+ 54 00:47:40 1361 02:09:54 1303 04:07:20 1327 04:52:25 1337 04:50:18 1327
2810 Sonja Landwehr Female 263 F45+ 55 LaufKultTour 00:46:38 1263 02:10:24 1307 04:04:56 1289 04:52:26 1338 04:51:18 1340
2589 Karen Childerley Female 264 F40+ 48 Riverside Runners 00:52:31 1633 02:19:52 1504 04:13:00 1396 04:52:31 1339 04:49:56 1324
2942 Sarah-Jane Restall Female 265 F35+ 55 Dirty Daps and Muddy Tracks 00:49:04 1472 02:14:22 1408 04:12:12 1385 04:52:34 1340 04:51:55 1345
3094 Julie Williamson Female 266 F45+ 56 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:50:19 1530 02:14:09 1397 04:13:00 1398 04:52:49 1342 04:50:49 1334
2991 Catherine Slater Female 267 FOPEN 61 Preston Harriers 00:50:18 1528 02:14:09 1396 04:13:02 1399 04:52:49 1343 04:50:50 1335
2582 Lesley Carroll Female 268 F45+ 57 Riverside Runners 00:47:40 1363 02:12:59 1376 04:06:32 1314 04:53:27 1347 04:50:54 1336
2585 Ruth Chamberlain Female 269 F40+ 49 Riverside Runners 00:49:13 1481 02:13:11 1380 04:12:02 1383 04:53:39 1349 04:51:04 1337
2796 Terri Jones Female 270 F50+ 36 Mercia Fell Runners 00:53:09 1656 02:19:20 1497 04:14:11 1417 04:53:52 1352 04:53:49 1360
2819 Sian Lewis Female 271 FOPEN 62 00:47:51 1383 02:10:54 1320 04:11:00 1364 04:54:20 1354 04:51:53 1344
3113 Lisa Mildon Female 272 F45+ 58 00:48:45 1451 02:11:40 1344 04:12:01 1381 04:54:42 1357 04:53:41 1357
3112 Vicky Lambert Female 273 F45+ 59 00:50:23 1533 02:11:26 1339 04:12:02 1382 04:54:42 1358 04:53:41 1358
2548 Dee Bouderba Female 274 F45+ 60 York Postal Harriers 00:49:52 1510 02:16:50 1449 04:12:36 1389 04:55:12 1361 04:53:24 1355
2744 Margaret Hodges Female 275 F55+ 8 00:51:44 1596 02:12:16 1364 04:11:21 1375 04:55:22 1363 04:52:36 1349
2669 Sarah Ferguson Female 276 F35+ 56 00:50:14 1525 02:14:58 1419 04:11:13 1371 04:55:38 1364 04:54:07 1365
2725 Julie Hamilton Female 277 F35+ 57 Swinton Running Club 00:46:40 1268 02:06:13 1207 04:09:41 1356 04:55:52 1366 04:54:01 1364
2840 Karen Manning Female 278 F40+ 50 Great Yarmouth Road Runners 00:49:26 1495 02:14:20 1407 04:12:24 1387 04:55:53 1367 04:54:11 1366
2510 Sue Albiston Female 279 F45+ 61 bishops stortford running club 00:50:44 1553 02:11:03 1325 04:12:37 1390 04:56:23 1371 04:53:51 1363
2809 Liz Laird Female 280 F45+ 62 Chippenham Harriers 00:50:46 1556 02:11:48 1353 04:13:13 1401 04:56:47 1374 04:54:52 1370
2568 Rachel Brown Female 281 F40+ 51 00:51:31 1582 02:17:38 1459 04:13:41 1412 04:56:57 1379 04:54:42 1369
2755 Clare Hughes Female 282 F50+ 37 00:48:21 1418 02:15:23 1427 04:15:03 1426 04:57:35 1382 04:55:13 1373
2550 Gel Bousie Female 283 F45+ 63 00:49:42 1502 02:13:12 1381 04:11:32 1378 04:57:35 1383 04:55:13 1374
2923 Sue Powell Female 284 F55+ 9 00:48:33 1435 02:10:55 1323 04:13:49 1413 04:57:48 1385 04:56:08 1385
2922 Christine Pout Female 285 FOPEN 63 St Albans Striders 00:48:36 1440 02:14:51 1418 04:11:13 1372 04:57:50 1388 04:55:54 1379
2633 Dorota Spychala Female 286 FOPEN 64 00:47:49 1379 02:10:40 1315 04:08:55 1346 04:57:57 1391 04:50:48 1333
2671 Allison Fitz Female 287 F50+ 38 Dover Road Runners AC 00:49:40 1501 02:14:44 1414 04:13:37 1411 04:58:05 1395 04:55:42 1378
2879 Emma Munday Female 288 F35+ 58 00:50:40 1548 02:18:19 1474 04:15:47 1432 04:58:15 1399 04:57:16 1396
3007 Harriette Stone Female 289 FOPEN 65 Montserrat Running Club 00:50:57 1563 02:11:06 1327 04:15:21 1429 04:58:33 1402 04:56:41 1391
2841 Helen Mannion Female 290 F35+ 59 00:52:09 1615 02:20:22 1510 04:13:17 1404 04:59:00 1404 04:57:36 1406
2600 Jeanette Collins Female 291 F50+ 39 Fairlands Valley Spartans 00:52:04 1609 02:17:48 1462 04:12:21 1386 04:59:35 1409 04:57:18 1398
2529 Jo Barrett Female 292 F35+ 60 York Postal Harriers 00:51:22 1576 02:20:54 1521 04:17:13 1445 04:59:50 1412 04:58:02 1409
2706 Tracy Govier Female 293 F40+ 52 Celtic Tri 00:50:00 1516 02:17:43 1461 04:17:36 1451 05:00:06 1416 04:57:21 1399
2726 Lisa Hamilton Female 294 FOPEN 66 00:49:11 1478 02:18:51 1484 04:15:13 1427 05:00:11 1418 04:57:34 1404
2584 Rebecca Cartledge Female 295 F35+ 61 00:47:45 1370 02:11:45 1350 04:12:41 1392 05:00:22 1422 04:58:51 1418
2608 Katherine Corlett Female 296 FOPEN 67 Dover Road Runners AC 00:48:15 1408 02:13:37 1388 04:16:58 1442 05:00:33 1423 04:58:10 1410
2577 Michelle Byatt Female 297 F40+ 53 Riverside Runners 00:51:43 1594 02:17:50 1465 04:14:56 1425 05:00:35 1424 04:58:01 1408
2873 Eleanor Morris Female 298 F35+ 62 00:51:04 1568 02:20:52 1519 04:16:53 1440 05:00:50 1426 04:58:56 1420
3006 Rachel Stickler Female 299 F40+ 54 00:47:20 1338 02:18:50 1482 04:12:39 1391 05:01:03 1427 04:58:20 1414
2805 Katie King Female 300 FOPEN 68 Headington Road Runners 00:52:23 1627 02:18:52 1485 04:20:28 1473 05:01:20 1432 04:59:09 1421