Showing 1 to 100 of 1760 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club PenYPass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:28:23 2 01:15:14 1 02:16:41 1 02:40:10 1 02:40:10 1
10 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 F40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:33:33 74 01:29:21 61 02:43:22 54 03:08:53 49 03:08:52 49
1430 Steve Rees Male 2 MOPEN 2 Neath Harriers 00:29:26 5 01:18:03 3 02:21:12 2 02:44:58 2 02:44:58 2
3057 Lucy Walmsley Female 2 F40+ 2 Bourton Roadrunners 00:33:45 82 01:30:55 81 02:44:47 62 03:11:37 54 03:11:34 54
1769 Harvey Wharton Male 3 MOPEN 3 Cybi Striders 00:28:59 3 01:18:09 4 02:22:55 3 02:45:26 3 02:45:26 3
2837 Angharad Mair Female 3 F50+ 1 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:35:01 127 01:32:46 104 02:49:02 80 03:18:23 87 03:18:20 88
3 Keith Macintosh Male 4 M40+ 1 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:29:43 6 01:19:15 6 02:23:37 4 02:46:26 4 02:46:26 4
11 Mary Grace Spalton Female 4 F35+ 1 Belgrave Harriers 00:34:58 124 01:33:43 117 02:52:38 107 03:20:00 95 03:19:52 98
1077 Jamie Loxam Male 5 MOPEN 4 Maldwyn Harriers 00:30:50 17 01:21:47 13 02:25:00 6 02:48:18 5 02:48:18 5
2943 Caitlin Rice Female 5 FOPEN 1 Glossopdale Harriers 00:34:18 99 01:32:20 96 02:52:40 108 03:20:09 98 03:20:03 100
940 Paul Jones Male 6 M40+ 2 Oswestry Olympians 00:29:46 7 01:20:30 7 02:26:07 7 02:49:12 6 02:49:12 6
3016 Jayne Taylor Female 6 F50+ 2 Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:36:08 180 01:37:38 194 02:53:48 120 03:22:16 113 03:22:07 113
642 Andrew Grant Male 7 M40+ 3 Harrogate Harriers 00:30:31 15 01:21:50 14 02:28:29 10 02:49:59 7 02:49:59 7
2981 Alison Sedman Female 7 F50+ 3 Belle Vue Racers 00:36:18 188 01:36:54 184 02:53:45 118 03:22:37 115 03:22:29 115
495 Philip Eccleston Male 8 MOPEN 5 Burnden Road Runners 00:30:34 16 0 02:28:10 9 02:50:28 8 02:50:28 8
2969 Katie Samuelson Female 8 F35+ 2 Cambridge and Coleridge 00:36:48 222 01:36:01 159 02:54:23 126 03:23:29 119 03:23:18 119
341 John Ford Male 9 M45+ 1 NWRRC 00:29:19 4 01:18:15 5 02:24:34 5 02:50:32 9 02:50:32 9
2785 Helen Jones Female 9 F45+ 1 Port Talbot Harriers 00:36:17 187 01:36:18 164 02:55:55 144 03:25:14 129 03:25:02 128
4 John Hunt Male 10 M45+ 2 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:31:21 24 01:23:40 22 02:30:00 13 02:52:11 10 02:52:11 10
2994 Amy Sole Female 10 FOPEN 2 Mud Crew Trail Runners 00:36:37 211 01:38:54 228 02:59:03 175 03:25:41 131 03:25:23 133
1614 Matthew Symes Male 11 MOPEN 6 Pontypool and District Runners 00:32:09 33 0 0 02:52:31 11 02:52:27 11
12 Nicola Gething Female 11 F40+ 3 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:36:40 213 01:39:17 243 02:58:13 163 03:26:05 136 03:25:55 137
647 Martin Green Male 12 M40+ 4 00:30:24 13 0 02:29:18 11 02:53:40 12 02:53:39 12
2712 Lisa Grantham Female 12 F40+ 4 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:38:26 358 01:42:47 346 03:00:21 195 03:27:21 145 03:27:16 147
1315 John Parkinson Male 13 M40+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:31:08 20 01:22:49 17 02:31:15 18 02:53:43 13 02:53:42 13
2730 Robyn Hawxby Female 13 F40+ 5 Knavesmire Harriers York 00:37:07 248 01:39:10 239 02:59:11 177 03:28:36 157 03:28:18 159
999 Rob Atkin Male 14 MOPEN 7 Bridgend AC 00:31:13 22 01:22:46 16 02:30:06 14 02:53:58 14 02:53:57 14
2773 Jay Jennions Female 14 F35+ 3 Deestriders Running Club 00:36:01 175 01:38:53 227 02:59:45 185 03:31:02 183 03:30:54 189
719 Robert Harris Male 15 MOPEN 8 north herts road runners 00:32:11 37 0 02:30:19 16 02:54:39 15 02:54:32 15
2682 Sally Formon Female 15 F45+ 2 Cocks Moors Woods Running Club 00:38:38 381 01:41:13 298 03:03:50 231 03:34:31 216 03:32:19 205
1503 Mark Russell Male 16 M45+ 3 Swinton Running Club 00:29:47 8 01:20:53 10 02:27:23 8 02:54:52 16 02:54:52 16
2636 Alison Drasdo Female 16 F45+ 3 Trafford AC 00:36:59 238 01:37:43 197 03:03:37 228 03:36:48 233 03:36:38 241
69 Nathan Aspinall Male 17 M40+ 6 00:30:08 11 01:20:32 9 02:29:21 12 02:55:12 17 02:55:12 18
2659 Sarah Evershed Female 17 FOPEN 3 00:38:48 397 01:41:56 320 03:04:40 245 03:37:05 237 03:34:53 223
646 David Green Male 18 MOPEN 9 Northampton Road Runners 00:31:34 26 01:23:29 20 02:30:57 17 02:55:28 18 02:55:01 17
2830 Jacqueline Macey Female 18 F35+ 4 Wrekin Road Runners 00:38:27 359 01:40:39 282 03:04:57 252 03:38:02 249 03:37:45 254
1882 Gareth Wyn Hughes Male 19 MOPEN 10 00:30:09 12 01:21:34 11 02:31:23 20 02:55:55 19 02:55:53 19
3019 Helen Teasdale Female 19 F40+ 6 00:37:40 297 01:41:15 301 03:06:25 274 03:38:08 250 03:37:48 255
132 Ian Berry Male 20 M40+ 7 Winchester & District AC 00:32:50 45 01:26:23 27 02:33:37 24 02:56:28 20 02:56:25 20
2656 Rachel Evans Female 20 F40+ 7 Run4All 00:37:10 257 01:39:44 254 03:05:26 263 03:38:56 258 03:38:43 263
2 Gwyn Owen Male 21 MOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:30:25 14 01:21:36 12 02:31:16 19 02:56:41 21 02:56:41 21
2586 Angela Champion Female 21 F35+ 5 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:39:32 468 01:44:33 408 03:07:58 296 03:39:10 261 03:38:17 260
1765 Matthew Wells Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:31:12 21 01:22:46 15 02:30:16 15 02:57:25 22 02:57:23 22
2508 Lorna Al-Ani Female 22 FOPEN 4 00:38:40 384 01:41:14 299 03:05:20 261 03:39:18 263 03:37:07 244
598 Gavin Gates Male 23 MOPEN 13 Bridgend AC 00:31:51 28 01:26:24 30 02:33:29 23 02:57:31 23 02:57:29 23
2728 Claire Harrison Female 23 F35+ 6 Bourton Roadrunners 00:37:20 267 01:41:21 309 03:07:44 293 03:40:10 270 03:40:06 275
403 Richard Dando Male 24 MOPEN 14 Bridgend AC 00:31:52 29 01:26:25 31 02:33:54 26 02:57:36 24 02:57:36 24
2526 Louise Barker Female 24 F35+ 7 Aberystwyth AC 00:36:54 233 0 03:06:59 284 03:40:19 273 03:40:12 279
958 Manu Kauppila Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:33:32 72 01:26:26 32 02:34:07 28 02:58:02 25 02:58:01 25
2916 Sandra Pinkham Female 25 F50+ 4 Port Talbot Harriers 00:36:30 206 01:38:12 206 03:06:58 283 03:40:44 281 03:40:41 287
1627 Sean Taylor Male 26 MOPEN 16 Mynydd Du 00:32:11 36 01:25:10 24 02:33:55 27 02:58:21 26 02:58:17 26
3009 Lou Summers Female 26 F45+ 4 Pontypool and District Runners 00:37:47 306 0 03:10:17 320 03:41:44 293 03:41:44 300
204 Graham Breen Male 27 MOPEN 17 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:29:48 10 01:23:11 18 02:31:39 21 02:58:24 27 02:58:22 27
2957 Michelle Roberts Female 27 F40+ 8 00:37:24 276 01:39:07 236 03:07:57 295 03:41:56 295 03:41:32 298
1758 Richard Webster Male 28 M45+ 4 Wallasey AC 00:31:01 18 01:23:37 21 02:33:42 25 02:59:01 28 02:58:59 28
2552 Mary Bowen Rees Female 28 F50+ 5 Trots 00:39:55 498 01:46:54 497 03:11:28 343 03:42:08 297 03:41:17 297
1760 Robert Weekes Male 29 MOPEN 18 north devon road runners 00:33:44 81 01:29:19 60 02:37:31 32 02:59:51 29 02:59:45 29
2976 Vicky Saunders Female 29 F40+ 9 Plymouth Musketeers 00:39:30 465 01:42:37 339 03:10:56 332 03:42:23 302 03:41:48 302
588 Chris Fulcher Male 30 M45+ 5 Neath Harriers 00:32:13 38 01:26:32 34 02:36:38 31 03:00:15 30 03:00:13 30
3061 Julie Webb Female 30 F45+ 5 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:37:13 261 01:41:18 306 03:10:24 322 03:42:36 305 03:42:23 309
135 David Betteley Male 31 M45+ 6 South Cheshire Harriers 00:31:30 25 01:25:16 25 02:35:22 30 03:00:30 31 03:00:29 31
2595 Lisa Cleary Female 31 F50+ 6 Penarth & Dinas Runners 00:39:43 481 01:47:39 522 03:12:29 355 03:43:25 311 03:42:31 310
1748 Richard Watkinson Male 32 M40+ 8 00:32:04 30 01:24:44 23 02:35:01 29 03:00:56 32 03:00:54 32
3118 Germma Morgans Female 32 FOPEN 5 00:37:27 278 01:42:00 323 03:09:17 306 03:43:36 313 03:43:27 327
1567 Iwan Smith Male 33 MOPEN 19 Eryri Harriers 00:33:02 50 01:27:52 42 02:38:45 37 03:02:12 33 03:02:07 33
2846 Hannah Mcbrown Female 33 FOPEN 6 Outdoor fitness running club 0 01:41:08 297 03:09:54 316 03:43:40 316 03:42:50 314
209 Rob Bridges Male 34 MOPEN 20 E1030380 00:29:47 9 01:20:31 8 02:31:48 22 03:02:16 34 03:02:16 34
2974 Jennifer Sangster Female 34 F40+ 10 David Lloyd Redway Runners 00:41:31 655 01:46:25 476 03:11:03 337 03:45:05 336 03:42:44 311
1514 Alan Samson Male 35 M40+ 9 00:34:48 114 01:29:54 69 02:38:45 36 03:02:32 35 03:02:28 35
2631 Karen Doak Female 35 F35+ 8 Tri Anglia 00:39:23 455 01:44:45 419 03:12:59 365 03:45:12 339 03:44:29 340
1386 Glyn Price Male 36 M45+ 7 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:32:04 31 01:26:24 29 02:37:43 33 03:02:56 36 03:02:53 36
2947 Jeni Richards Female 36 F50+ 7 Abergele Harriers 00:40:12 527 01:48:21 543 03:14:31 395 03:46:00 348 03:45:51 356
538 Mike Evans Male 37 MOPEN 21 Trots 00:33:06 52 0 02:38:29 35 03:03:06 37 03:03:06 37
2929 Rhian Probert Female 37 F45+ 6 00:38:45 392 01:44:15 401 03:13:39 376 03:46:08 351 03:45:56 360
1531 Ben Sears Male 38 MOPEN 22 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:33:08 53 01:28:39 53 02:39:04 38 03:03:40 38 03:03:38 38
2574 Tricia Bunn Female 38 F35+ 9 00:40:03 507 01:46:44 492 03:13:42 378 03:46:23 354 03:45:53 357
780 Andrew Hodgson Male 39 M40+ 10 Bridgend AC 00:33:09 54 01:29:16 59 02:39:06 39 03:03:53 39 03:03:52 39
3105 Kate Worthington Female 39 F35+ 10 Eryri Harriers 00:38:52 405 01:44:15 400 03:16:02 420 03:47:02 364 03:46:53 374
329 Steve Coates Male 40 M40+ 11 East Hull Harriers & A.C. 00:32:40 42 01:26:29 33 02:39:30 40 03:04:57 40 03:04:55 40
2576 Bryony Butcher Female 40 F35+ 11 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 00:40:59 597 01:48:10 537 03:13:48 383 03:47:18 369 03:45:32 352
803 Christopher Hornung Male 41 M45+ 8 BAD Tri 00:33:15 60 01:28:27 49 02:39:32 41 03:06:43 41 03:06:40 41
3018 Bethan Taylor-Jones Female 41 F45+ 7 00:41:18 633 01:50:43 629 03:16:23 422 03:47:33 374 03:47:21 379
748 Richard Heath Male 42 M40+ 12 00:32:37 41 01:26:33 36 02:40:45 43 03:07:19 42 03:07:18 43
2690 Karen Galpin Female 42 F50+ 8 Almost Athletes 00:41:06 609 01:47:53 530 03:15:59 416 03:48:35 384 03:47:53 384
1436 Raul Reismann Male 43 M40+ 13 Swansea Harriers 00:32:45 43 01:27:49 41 02:38:09 34 03:07:20 43 03:07:15 42
2859 Deborah Millington Female 43 F40+ 11 Wrekin road runners 00:41:08 611 01:49:59 593 03:17:03 439 03:49:09 387 03:47:05 378
105 Charlie Batho Male 44 M45+ 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:33:39 77 01:30:39 78 02:42:28 52 03:07:39 44 03:07:28 44
2509 Nia Albiston Female 44 F35+ 12 Eryri Harriers 00:37:55 319 01:42:08 331 03:15:50 414 03:49:51 392 03:48:59 396
1522 Jason Scanlon Male 45 M40+ 14 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:32:22 39 01:26:11 26 02:41:36 45 03:08:34 45 03:08:32 46
2559 Elizabeth Bridgen Female 45 F45+ 8 Erewash Valley Running Club 00:41:26 648 01:49:37 583 03:18:51 468 03:50:03 394 03:49:47 403
501 Darren Edwards Male 46 MOPEN 23 Aberdare VAAC 00:33:24 68 01:28:28 50 02:42:07 47 03:08:44 46 03:08:42 47
2737 Caroline Hemming Female 46 F45+ 9 Spectrum Striders 00:39:55 497 01:44:14 398 03:12:26 354 03:51:06 412 03:49:05 397
1834 Shane Williams Male 47 MOPEN 24 Menai Track and Field 00:33:58 85 01:29:05 58 02:42:19 49 03:08:46 47 03:08:27 45
2934 Debbie Reading Female 47 FOPEN 7 00:40:46 578 01:47:08 505 03:13:46 382 03:51:47 418 03:50:24 410
1498 Irfon Rowlands Male 48 M45+ 10 Cybi Striders 00:33:01 49 01:27:38 40 02:40:56 44 03:08:48 48 03:08:48 48
2921 Charlotte Pollock Female 48 F35+ 13 00:41:14 623 01:52:03 680 03:20:43 500 03:51:47 419 03:51:11 428
637 Mark Graham Male 49 M45+ 11 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC 00:33:12 58 01:29:00 57 02:42:23 51 03:10:28 50 03:10:24 50
3115 Elliw Haf Female 49 FOPEN 8 00:39:08 437 01:43:41 381 03:17:04 441 03:52:18 427 03:50:07 409
1292 Dewi Owen Male 50 MOPEN 25 Eryri Harriers 00:33:20 65 01:28:28 51 02:42:19 48 03:10:30 51 03:10:27 51
2769 Jacki Jarvis Female 50 F50+ 9 Oswestry Olympians 00:41:53 693 01:49:39 586 03:18:13 455 03:52:38 431 03:51:33 432