Showing 1 to 100 of 1760 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club PenYPass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
21 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 79 M45+ 13 Eryri Harriers 00:35:37 153 01:34:56 128 02:48:23 79 03:17:18 81 03:17:10 82
2503 Paula Ace Female DNF F45+ DNF 00:49:24 1492 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
22 Pete Ackerley Male 56 M40+ 15 Warrington Road Runners 00:33:10 56 01:28:23 45 02:43:52 56 03:12:26 58 03:12:08 58
23 John Ackroyd Male 1083 M45+ 222 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:49:01 1470 02:15:48 1434 04:08:40 1340 04:54:11 1353 04:52:44 1350
151 Phil Adams Male 184 M50+ 12 100KM Association 00:38:06 329 01:41:53 318 03:02:47 218 03:32:25 198 03:31:58 202
25 Matthew Adams Male 764 MOPEN 286 00:45:43 1156 01:59:33 988 03:40:47 874 04:22:46 909 04:21:02 898
27 Iwan Adams-Lewis Male 620 M40+ 150 00:44:44 1044 01:57:33 904 03:35:29 776 04:11:37 725 04:09:21 704
28 James Adamson Male 1087 M40+ 252 00:44:35 1030 02:02:43 1093 04:09:16 1350 04:55:10 1360 04:53:15 1353
31 Peter Adshead Male 98 MOPEN 44 00:34:23 101 01:32:20 95 02:51:08 94 03:20:47 103 03:19:41 95
30 Colin Adshead Male 536 MOPEN 215 00:39:29 464 01:45:33 448 03:25:52 602 04:03:08 616 04:02:02 605
33 Ricardo Agostinho Male 381 MOPEN 152 00:44:16 994 01:50:54 638 03:18:47 467 03:52:32 430 03:50:58 423
2506 Karen Ainsworth Female 164 F45+ 32 00:43:07 838 01:55:43 820 03:47:12 999 04:27:35 984 04:27:04 994
2508 Lorna Al-Ani Female 22 FOPEN 4 00:38:40 384 01:41:14 299 03:05:20 261 03:39:18 263 03:37:07 244
2507 Bushra Alam Female 364 F35+ 73 ymca village 00:54:30 1685 0 04:44:12 1633 05:30:03 1603 05:27:37 1595
2509 Nia Albiston Female 44 F35+ 12 Eryri Harriers 00:37:55 319 01:42:08 331 03:15:50 414 03:49:51 392 03:48:59 396
2510 Sue Albiston Female 279 F45+ 61 bishops stortford running club 00:50:44 1553 02:11:03 1325 04:12:37 1390 04:56:23 1371 04:53:51 1363
39 Martin Allchin Male 1192 M55+ 71 00:46:56 1301 02:14:40 1413 04:32:19 1562 05:16:44 1531 05:15:35 1529
38 Jim Allchin Male 1193 MOPEN 422 00:46:54 1297 02:14:45 1416 04:32:20 1563 05:16:47 1532 05:15:36 1530
40 Gary Allen Male 329 M45+ 67 Celtic Tri 00:35:33 148 01:35:16 135 03:12:47 361 03:47:13 368 03:47:03 376
41 Steve Allenby Male 624 M40+ 151 City of Hull AC 00:40:40 569 01:49:38 585 03:28:36 646 04:11:44 729 04:11:09 739
44 Trevor Allport Male DNF M55+ DNF Midland masters a.c. 00:39:20 452 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2512 Samantha Allsop Female 109 FOPEN 22 00:45:57 1181 02:02:13 1074 03:36:52 803 04:12:50 744 04:10:56 735
45 Paul Allsop Male 884 M55+ 51 Derby Tri Club 00:46:00 1188 02:03:03 1108 03:53:14 1110 04:33:10 1074 04:31:16 1062
46 David Anderson Male 360 M40+ 97 00:40:44 575 01:45:09 435 03:15:18 405 03:50:36 405 03:48:43 393
51 Ron Anthony Male 931 M60+ 19 Trots 00:43:42 920 01:59:02 962 03:48:38 1021 04:36:51 1133 04:35:59 1139
1897 Llyr Ap Rhobert Male 1138 MOPEN 399 00:47:07 1318 02:07:15 1242 04:13:33 1410 05:02:08 1440 04:59:56 1428
52 Stan Appleton Male 1043 M65+ 8 Claro Orienteers 00:46:58 1306 02:07:35 1252 04:04:08 1278 04:49:12 1295 04:48:00 1298
2516 Karrie Archer Female 185 F50+ 26 Leighton Fun Runners 00:43:28 890 01:53:26 736 03:35:53 783 04:31:16 1046 04:30:30 1047
53 Graham Arden Male 1179 M50+ 142 Abergele Harriers 00:50:01 1518 02:18:54 1488 04:23:35 1493 05:13:23 1509 05:11:22 1503
2517 Joanne Armfield Female 216 F40+ 38 00:47:14 1328 02:05:27 1190 04:01:03 1247 04:40:06 1179 04:38:04 1169
54 John Armistead Male 1171 M70+ 4 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:43 1154 02:05:41 1192 04:18:38 1458 05:11:23 1496 05:10:08 1495
57 Vincent Armstrong Male 634 M45+ 139 00:41:58 708 01:52:32 696 03:34:34 759 04:12:32 740 04:10:48 732
2518 Rachel Armstrong Female 330 F45+ 70 LDWA Beds and Bucks 00:51:35 1587 02:23:17 1557 04:31:07 1551 05:13:05 1506 05:10:36 1499
2519 Jayne Arnold Female 62 F40+ 15 Celtic Tri 00:41:52 689 01:51:13 648 03:22:51 536 03:56:13 488 03:53:29 464
58 Paul Arnold Male 501 M45+ 102 Celtic Tri 00:41:52 687 01:52:03 681 03:24:54 578 04:00:52 574 03:58:09 544
59 Daniel Arthur Male 171 MOPEN 81 Caerleon Running Club 00:37:48 308 01:41:14 300 03:01:30 204 03:31:15 185 03:31:07 191
60 John Arundell Male 1199 M50+ 147 Werrington Joggers 00:53:04 1653 02:18:33 1479 04:30:46 1547 05:18:28 1541 05:16:33 1533
61 Gareth Ash Male 551 M45+ 117 Road Runners Club 00:43:44 926 01:55:14 807 03:31:34 701 04:05:11 633 04:03:13 624
62 Graham Ashby Male 858 M40+ 203 00:43:46 933 02:01:01 1036 03:52:41 1097 04:30:59 1042 04:30:38 1049
2520 Liyen Ashby Female 235 FOPEN 54 00:47:25 1343 02:07:31 1248 04:03:22 1265 04:45:19 1247 04:42:47 1227
63 Damian Ashcroft Male 830 M50+ 91 00:45:49 1166 02:02:43 1092 03:47:00 996 04:28:50 1003 04:26:19 981
64 Charles Ashley Male 1203 M55+ 75 Wrexham AAC 00:44:48 1060 02:14:39 1412 04:39:54 1614 05:19:35 1547 05:18:19 1544
67 Alex Ashley-Roberts Male 807 MOPEN 299 00:38:23 352 01:43:01 354 03:32:57 725 04:26:42 966 04:26:32 986
68 Lee Ashton Male 676 MOPEN 256 00:43:36 909 01:55:59 832 03:36:56 805 04:16:03 794 04:13:41 776
503 Karl Ashworth Male 433 MOPEN 174 00:36:49 224 01:38:42 218 03:15:26 408 03:56:40 497 03:55:51 503
69 Nathan Aspinall Male 17 M40+ 6 00:30:08 11 01:20:32 9 02:29:21 12 02:55:12 17 02:55:12 18
2521 Sarah Aston Female 130 F45+ 29 Wrekin Road Runners 00:43:32 899 01:59:28 983 03:41:47 897 04:18:28 840 04:16:24 827
70 Jon Aston Male 1033 M45+ 215 Wrekin Road Runners 00:49:23 1489 02:12:08 1359 04:06:14 1310 04:48:13 1281 04:46:09 1269
2522 Cathy Atherton Female 88 F35+ 21 South Cheshire Harriers 00:42:39 781 01:53:11 718 03:31:16 694 04:06:14 652 04:05:59 656
71 Steve Atherton Male 677 M45+ 146 South Cheshire Harriers 00:41:36 665 01:50:26 624 03:38:42 839 04:16:12 795 04:15:57 821
999 Rob Atkin Male 14 MOPEN 7 Bridgend AC 00:31:13 22 01:22:46 16 02:30:06 14 02:53:58 14 02:53:57 14
73 Paul Atkinson Male 967 M40+ 229 The Athlete Zone 00:45:28 1130 02:06:37 1227 04:01:20 1250 04:40:35 1185 04:39:45 1188
2523 Sharon Austin Female 133 F40+ 27 00:42:49 804 01:55:07 801 03:41:34 893 04:19:20 852 04:18:05 853
75 David Austin Male 1060 M50+ 123 00:47:39 1360 02:06:17 1210 03:59:25 1214 04:50:44 1316 04:49:14 1315
76 James Bacon Male 51 MOPEN 26 Eryri Harriers 00:31:07 19 01:23:27 19 02:39:38 42 03:10:59 52 03:10:58 53
2524 Emily Baggs Female 348 FOPEN 82 00:48:54 1460 02:11:48 1352 04:33:21 1573 05:21:11 1553 05:18:34 1545
78 Neal Bailey Male 323 M45+ 66 Mercia fell runners 00:42:23 748 01:48:54 562 03:16:28 424 03:46:53 361 03:45:18 350
79 David Baker Male 309 M45+ 62 Denbigh Harriers 00:36:56 234 01:39:06 235 03:12:47 360 03:45:44 344 03:45:39 353
80 Haydn Baker Male 987 M45+ 204 Dirty Daps and Muddy Tracks 00:49:18 1483 02:10:12 1306 04:04:08 1279 04:42:33 1210 04:41:55 1215
81 Mark Balch Male 170 M45+ 31 Usk Runners 00:32:56 48 01:29:53 66 02:53:48 119 03:31:12 184 03:29:36 174
82 Stuart Baldry Male 651 MOPEN 244 00:47:26 1345 02:01:15 1047 03:38:16 832 04:14:17 765 0
83 Richard Bale Male 269 M40+ 70 00:38:55 412 01:45:39 453 03:12:36 357 03:42:07 296 03:41:38 299
85 Karl Ball Male 355 M40+ 96 00:41:52 690 01:49:41 587 03:17:33 447 03:50:20 400 03:47:42 382
84 Jonathan Ball Male 1085 M45+ 223 00:45:58 1185 02:06:29 1221 04:07:15 1325 04:54:41 1356 04:53:50 1361
88 Rob Barber Male 392 M40+ 103 00:42:59 819 01:49:34 579 03:17:52 451 03:53:28 446 03:50:30 413
87 Chris Barber Male 608 M40+ 149 00:44:45 1048 01:59:05 963 03:35:05 770 04:10:37 707 04:09:00 697
2525 Georgina Barge Female 240 FOPEN 56 00:48:46 1452 02:10:58 1324 04:04:27 1281 04:46:07 1259 04:43:48 1243
2526 Louise Barker Female 24 F35+ 7 Aberystwyth AC 00:36:54 233 0 03:06:59 284 03:40:19 273 03:40:12 279
2527 Susan Barley Female 325 F35+ 67 3M Gorseinon Road Runners 00:54:10 1675 02:24:35 1579 04:27:24 1524 05:11:07 1495 05:08:27 1485
2528 Charlotte Barlow Female 368 FOPEN 86 00:49:56 1514 02:24:02 1569 04:44:49 1634 05:30:59 1613 05:30:14 1611
96 Nigel Barnes Male 165 M45+ 29 Run4All 00:33:33 73 01:29:34 62 02:52:14 103 03:30:31 178 03:30:22 184
93 Gary Barnes Male 200 M50+ 13 Riverside Runners 00:36:41 215 01:39:15 240 03:02:06 209 03:34:21 214 03:34:05 216
92 Andrew Barnes Male 781 MOPEN 289 00:43:11 846 01:59:32 987 03:48:34 1018 04:24:27 932 04:23:31 934
94 James Barnes Male 1120 M50+ 133 UKNetrunner 00:47:21 1339 02:11:08 1331 04:13:54 1414 04:59:37 1411 04:57:39 1407
97 Gareth Barnett Male 941 M40+ 224 00:49:24 1491 02:10:54 1321 03:59:43 1223 04:37:42 1148 04:35:54 1138
2529 Jo Barrett Female 292 F35+ 60 York Postal Harriers 00:51:22 1576 02:20:54 1521 04:17:13 1445 04:59:50 1412 04:58:02 1409
2530 Sylvia Barrett Female 350 F45+ 73 Dover Road Runners AC 00:49:33 1498 02:16:40 1447 04:26:42 1517 05:21:36 1555 05:19:11 1548
8 Jonathan Bateman Male 274 M65+ 1 Road Runners Club 00:36:22 191 01:38:14 207 03:04:09 239 03:42:25 303 03:42:12 307
102 Jeremy Bateman Male 469 M55+ 19 Ripley Running Club 00:40:26 546 01:50:23 619 03:23:53 555 03:58:39 540 03:58:15 547
2531 Lisa Bateman Female 303 F45+ 64 Lliswerry Runners 00:50:47 1557 02:18:50 1481 04:22:23 1483 05:02:09 1441 05:00:30 1437
104 Tim Bates Male 144 M50+ 10 00:37:04 244 01:38:55 230 02:58:41 169 03:28:26 156 03:28:17 158
103 Ben Bates Male 276 MOPEN 119 00:38:50 402 01:42:01 327 03:09:02 304 03:42:59 306 03:40:52 291
105 Charlie Batho Male 44 M45+ 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:33:39 77 01:30:39 78 02:42:28 52 03:07:39 44 03:07:28 44
106 James Baulch Male 120 M40+ 30 Chineham Park Running Club 00:35:03 128 01:36:53 183 02:55:19 137 03:25:10 128 03:25:04 129
107 Andrew Baxter Male 724 MOPEN 274 00:43:07 840 01:55:02 799 03:39:54 860 04:19:29 859 04:17:05 837
111 Stephen Bayford Male 1197 M55+ 73 00:48:29 1431 02:13:16 1382 04:22:15 1481 05:18:03 1537 05:17:20 1537
2535 Emily Beaumont Female 338 FOPEN 78 Quakers running Club 00:55:22 1701 02:27:01 1597 04:32:11 1561 05:15:45 1529 05:13:57 1523
114 Arfon Bebb Male 599 MOPEN 228 Eryri Harriers 00:40:06 516 01:44:35 412 03:31:05 690 04:10:01 697 04:09:29 709
116 Richard Beddard Male 1125 M45+ 230 00:53:59 1674 02:21:03 1523 04:17:56 1455 05:00:17 1419 04:58:18 1413
2536 Carol Bedwell Female 231 F45+ 47 00:46:40 1267 02:05:01 1176 04:02:21 1256 04:44:47 1239 04:43:33 1238
117 Rob Beers Male 507 MOPEN 204 Barrow Runners 00:42:53 810 01:53:07 715 03:25:33 592 04:01:18 582 03:59:42 573
118 Mark Beesley Male 513 M45+ 105 00:42:45 792 01:54:04 769 03:26:50 616 04:01:45 588 04:00:58 592
2537 Samantha Bell Female 173 F45+ 34 00:46:21 1234 02:10:10 1305 03:52:16 1086 04:28:49 1002 04:27:47 1003
121 Austin Bell Male 1027 M60+ 24 Mysteruns of Abergele 00:47:06 1314 02:04:35 1159 04:02:56 1261 04:47:08 1271 04:46:02 1268
126 Adrian Bennett Male 402 M40+ 104 00:41:58 707 01:50:01 597 03:21:12 511 03:54:04 456 03:53:11 457
2538 Kim Bennett Female 167 F50+ 25 Wrekin Road Runners 00:45:15 1112 02:01:03 1038 03:48:42 1022 04:27:54 989 04:25:50 967
130 Nick Berney Male 991 M40+ 233 00:48:14 1407 02:09:38 1299 04:03:17 1264 04:43:01 1216 04:41:24 1208
132 Ian Berry Male 20 M40+ 7 Winchester & District AC 00:32:50 45 01:26:23 27 02:33:37 24 02:56:28 20 02:56:25 20
131 Craig Berry Male 887 MOPEN 322 00:43:15 860 02:01:18 1048 03:50:03 1046 04:33:22 1077 04:32:52 1084
133 Kevin Bessant Male 1243 M50+ 159 00:44:06 968 01:59:47 995 04:23:15 1491 05:30:27 1608 05:29:07 1604