Showing 1 to 100 of 1760 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club PenYPass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Gwyn Owen Male 21 MOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:30:25 14 01:21:36 12 02:31:16 19 02:56:41 21 02:56:41 21
3 Keith Macintosh Male 4 M40+ 1 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:29:43 6 01:19:15 6 02:23:37 4 02:46:26 4 02:46:26 4
4 John Hunt Male 10 M45+ 2 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:31:21 24 01:23:40 22 02:30:00 13 02:52:11 10 02:52:11 10
5 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:28:23 2 01:15:14 1 02:16:41 1 02:40:10 1 02:40:10 1
6 Roger Millen Male 54 M50+ 1 North Wales Fire and Rescue 00:33:46 83 01:30:56 84 02:45:17 64 03:11:51 56 03:11:51 56
8 Jonathan Bateman Male 274 M65+ 1 Road Runners Club 00:36:22 191 01:38:14 207 03:04:09 239 03:42:25 303 03:42:12 307
9 Rex Wade Male 1100 M70+ 3 00:48:43 1447 02:11:09 1332 04:13:00 1397 04:57:32 1381 04:56:27 1388
10 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 F40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:33:33 74 01:29:21 61 02:43:22 54 03:08:53 49 03:08:52 49
11 Mary Grace Spalton Female 4 F35+ 1 Belgrave Harriers 00:34:58 124 01:33:43 117 02:52:38 107 03:20:00 95 03:19:52 98
12 Nicola Gething Female 11 F40+ 3 Parc Bryn Bach RC 00:36:40 213 01:39:17 243 02:58:13 163 03:26:05 136 03:25:55 137
14 Anita Worthing Female 105 F55+ 1 Aberystwyth AC 00:44:08 972 01:57:34 906 03:33:24 741 04:11:31 723 04:09:34 711
15 Jan Parry Female 360 F70+ 1 00:56:47 1720 02:29:03 1611 04:41:24 1625 05:26:55 1588 05:25:27 1584
21 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 79 M45+ 13 Eryri Harriers 00:35:37 153 01:34:56 128 02:48:23 79 03:17:18 81 03:17:10 82
22 Pete Ackerley Male 56 M40+ 15 Warrington Road Runners 00:33:10 56 01:28:23 45 02:43:52 56 03:12:26 58 03:12:08 58
23 John Ackroyd Male 1083 M45+ 222 Yaxley Runners & Joggers 00:49:01 1470 02:15:48 1434 04:08:40 1340 04:54:11 1353 04:52:44 1350
25 Matthew Adams Male 764 MOPEN 286 00:45:43 1156 01:59:33 988 03:40:47 874 04:22:46 909 04:21:02 898
26 David Phillips Male 1289 M70+ 6 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:55:37 1707 02:38:15 1651 05:02:51 1689 05:56:33 1682 05:54:53 1675
27 Iwan Adams-Lewis Male 620 M40+ 150 00:44:44 1044 01:57:33 904 03:35:29 776 04:11:37 725 04:09:21 704
28 James Adamson Male 1087 M40+ 252 00:44:35 1030 02:02:43 1093 04:09:16 1350 04:55:10 1360 04:53:15 1353
30 Colin Adshead Male 536 MOPEN 215 00:39:29 464 01:45:33 448 03:25:52 602 04:03:08 616 04:02:02 605
31 Peter Adshead Male 98 MOPEN 44 00:34:23 101 01:32:20 95 02:51:08 94 03:20:47 103 03:19:41 95
32 Iorwerth Roberts Male 1284 M70+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:57:30 1722 02:37:18 1649 04:55:29 1668 05:50:47 1672 05:48:09 1665
33 Ricardo Agostinho Male 381 MOPEN 152 00:44:16 994 01:50:54 638 03:18:47 467 03:52:32 430 03:50:58 423
34 Clair Tonks Female 382 FOPEN 88 00:55:01 1697 02:27:31 1600 04:48:51 1646 05:45:23 1652 05:43:48 1646
38 Jim Allchin Male 1193 MOPEN 422 00:46:54 1297 02:14:45 1416 04:32:20 1563 05:16:47 1532 05:15:36 1530
39 Martin Allchin Male 1192 M55+ 71 00:46:56 1301 02:14:40 1413 04:32:19 1562 05:16:44 1531 05:15:35 1529
40 Gary Allen Male 329 M45+ 67 Celtic Tri 00:35:33 148 01:35:16 135 03:12:47 361 03:47:13 368 03:47:03 376
41 Steve Allenby Male 624 M40+ 151 City of Hull AC 00:40:40 569 01:49:38 585 03:28:36 646 04:11:44 729 04:11:09 739
44 Trevor Allport Male DNF M55+ DNF Midland masters a.c. 00:39:20 452 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
45 Paul Allsop Male 884 M55+ 51 Derby Tri Club 00:46:00 1188 02:03:03 1108 03:53:14 1110 04:33:10 1074 04:31:16 1062
46 David Anderson Male 360 M40+ 97 00:40:44 575 01:45:09 435 03:15:18 405 03:50:36 405 03:48:43 393
51 Ron Anthony Male 931 M60+ 19 Trots 00:43:42 920 01:59:02 962 03:48:38 1021 04:36:51 1133 04:35:59 1139
52 Stan Appleton Male 1043 M65+ 8 Claro Orienteers 00:46:58 1306 02:07:35 1252 04:04:08 1278 04:49:12 1295 04:48:00 1298
53 Graham Arden Male 1179 M50+ 142 Abergele Harriers 00:50:01 1518 02:18:54 1488 04:23:35 1493 05:13:23 1509 05:11:22 1503
54 John Armistead Male 1171 M70+ 4 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:43 1154 02:05:41 1192 04:18:38 1458 05:11:23 1496 05:10:08 1495
57 Vincent Armstrong Male 634 M45+ 139 00:41:58 708 01:52:32 696 03:34:34 759 04:12:32 740 04:10:48 732
58 Paul Arnold Male 501 M45+ 102 Celtic Tri 00:41:52 687 01:52:03 681 03:24:54 578 04:00:52 574 03:58:09 544
59 Daniel Arthur Male 171 MOPEN 81 Caerleon Running Club 00:37:48 308 01:41:14 300 03:01:30 204 03:31:15 185 03:31:07 191
60 John Arundell Male 1199 M50+ 147 Werrington Joggers 00:53:04 1653 02:18:33 1479 04:30:46 1547 05:18:28 1541 05:16:33 1533
61 Gareth Ash Male 551 M45+ 117 Road Runners Club 00:43:44 926 01:55:14 807 03:31:34 701 04:05:11 633 04:03:13 624
62 Graham Ashby Male 858 M40+ 203 00:43:46 933 02:01:01 1036 03:52:41 1097 04:30:59 1042 04:30:38 1049
63 Damian Ashcroft Male 830 M50+ 91 00:45:49 1166 02:02:43 1092 03:47:00 996 04:28:50 1003 04:26:19 981
64 Charles Ashley Male 1203 M55+ 75 Wrexham AAC 00:44:48 1060 02:14:39 1412 04:39:54 1614 05:19:35 1547 05:18:19 1544
65 Geoff Wright Male 1298 M65+ 18 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:57:37 1723 02:43:34 1659 05:15:23 1701 06:16:48 1698 06:15:26 1690
67 Alex Ashley-Roberts Male 807 MOPEN 299 00:38:23 352 01:43:01 354 03:32:57 725 04:26:42 966 04:26:32 986
68 Lee Ashton Male 676 MOPEN 256 00:43:36 909 01:55:59 832 03:36:56 805 04:16:03 794 04:13:41 776
69 Nathan Aspinall Male 17 M40+ 6 00:30:08 11 01:20:32 9 02:29:21 12 02:55:12 17 02:55:12 18
70 Jon Aston Male 1033 M45+ 215 Wrekin Road Runners 00:49:23 1489 02:12:08 1359 04:06:14 1310 04:48:13 1281 04:46:09 1269
71 Steve Atherton Male 677 M45+ 146 South Cheshire Harriers 00:41:36 665 01:50:26 624 03:38:42 839 04:16:12 795 04:15:57 821
73 Paul Atkinson Male 967 M40+ 229 The Athlete Zone 00:45:28 1130 02:06:37 1227 04:01:20 1250 04:40:35 1185 04:39:45 1188
75 David Austin Male 1060 M50+ 123 00:47:39 1360 02:06:17 1210 03:59:25 1214 04:50:44 1316 04:49:14 1315
76 James Bacon Male 51 MOPEN 26 Eryri Harriers 00:31:07 19 01:23:27 19 02:39:38 42 03:10:59 52 03:10:58 53
78 Neal Bailey Male 323 M45+ 66 Mercia fell runners 00:42:23 748 01:48:54 562 03:16:28 424 03:46:53 361 03:45:18 350
79 David Baker Male 309 M45+ 62 Denbigh Harriers 00:36:56 234 01:39:06 235 03:12:47 360 03:45:44 344 03:45:39 353
80 Haydn Baker Male 987 M45+ 204 Dirty Daps and Muddy Tracks 00:49:18 1483 02:10:12 1306 04:04:08 1279 04:42:33 1210 04:41:55 1215
81 Mark Balch Male 170 M45+ 31 Usk Runners 00:32:56 48 01:29:53 66 02:53:48 119 03:31:12 184 03:29:36 174
82 Stuart Baldry Male 651 MOPEN 244 00:47:26 1345 02:01:15 1047 03:38:16 832 04:14:17 765 0
83 Richard Bale Male 269 M40+ 70 00:38:55 412 01:45:39 453 03:12:36 357 03:42:07 296 03:41:38 299
84 Jonathan Ball Male 1085 M45+ 223 00:45:58 1185 02:06:29 1221 04:07:15 1325 04:54:41 1356 04:53:50 1361
85 Karl Ball Male 355 M40+ 96 00:41:52 690 01:49:41 587 03:17:33 447 03:50:20 400 03:47:42 382
87 Chris Barber Male 608 M40+ 149 00:44:45 1048 01:59:05 963 03:35:05 770 04:10:37 707 04:09:00 697
88 Rob Barber Male 392 M40+ 103 00:42:59 819 01:49:34 579 03:17:52 451 03:53:28 446 03:50:30 413
92 Andrew Barnes Male 781 MOPEN 289 00:43:11 846 01:59:32 987 03:48:34 1018 04:24:27 932 04:23:31 934
93 Gary Barnes Male 200 M50+ 13 Riverside Runners 00:36:41 215 01:39:15 240 03:02:06 209 03:34:21 214 03:34:05 216
94 James Barnes Male 1120 M50+ 133 UKNetrunner 00:47:21 1339 02:11:08 1331 04:13:54 1414 04:59:37 1411 04:57:39 1407
96 Nigel Barnes Male 165 M45+ 29 Run4All 00:33:33 73 01:29:34 62 02:52:14 103 03:30:31 178 03:30:22 184
97 Gareth Barnett Male 941 M40+ 224 00:49:24 1491 02:10:54 1321 03:59:43 1223 04:37:42 1148 04:35:54 1138
102 Jeremy Bateman Male 469 M55+ 19 Ripley Running Club 00:40:26 546 01:50:23 619 03:23:53 555 03:58:39 540 03:58:15 547
103 Ben Bates Male 276 MOPEN 119 00:38:50 402 01:42:01 327 03:09:02 304 03:42:59 306 03:40:52 291
104 Tim Bates Male 144 M50+ 10 00:37:04 244 01:38:55 230 02:58:41 169 03:28:26 156 03:28:17 158
105 Charlie Batho Male 44 M45+ 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:33:39 77 01:30:39 78 02:42:28 52 03:07:39 44 03:07:28 44
106 James Baulch Male 120 M40+ 30 Chineham Park Running Club 00:35:03 128 01:36:53 183 02:55:19 137 03:25:10 128 03:25:04 129
107 Andrew Baxter Male 724 MOPEN 274 00:43:07 840 01:55:02 799 03:39:54 860 04:19:29 859 04:17:05 837
108 Peter Lewis Male 1207 M50+ 151 Eryri Harriers 00:33:32 71 0 04:29:24 1540 05:21:48 1557 0
111 Stephen Bayford Male 1197 M55+ 73 00:48:29 1431 02:13:16 1382 04:22:15 1481 05:18:03 1537 05:17:20 1537
114 Arfon Bebb Male 599 MOPEN 228 Eryri Harriers 00:40:06 516 01:44:35 412 03:31:05 690 04:10:01 697 04:09:29 709
116 Richard Beddard Male 1125 M45+ 230 00:53:59 1674 02:21:03 1523 04:17:56 1455 05:00:17 1419 04:58:18 1413
117 Rob Beers Male 507 MOPEN 204 Barrow Runners 00:42:53 810 01:53:07 715 03:25:33 592 04:01:18 582 03:59:42 573
118 Mark Beesley Male 513 M45+ 105 00:42:45 792 01:54:04 769 03:26:50 616 04:01:45 588 04:00:58 592
121 Austin Bell Male 1027 M60+ 24 Mysteruns of Abergele 00:47:06 1314 02:04:35 1159 04:02:56 1261 04:47:08 1271 04:46:02 1268
126 Adrian Bennett Male 402 M40+ 104 00:41:58 707 01:50:01 597 03:21:12 511 03:54:04 456 03:53:11 457
130 Nick Berney Male 991 M40+ 233 00:48:14 1407 02:09:38 1299 04:03:17 1264 04:43:01 1216 04:41:24 1208
131 Craig Berry Male 887 MOPEN 322 00:43:15 860 02:01:18 1048 03:50:03 1046 04:33:22 1077 04:32:52 1084
132 Ian Berry Male 20 M40+ 7 Winchester & District AC 00:32:50 45 01:26:23 27 02:33:37 24 02:56:28 20 02:56:25 20
133 Kevin Bessant Male 1243 M50+ 159 00:44:06 968 01:59:47 995 04:23:15 1491 05:30:27 1608 05:29:07 1604
134 Mike Bessell Male 512 MOPEN 206 White Rock Runners 00:40:29 550 01:49:47 588 03:26:05 604 04:01:43 587 03:59:43 574
135 David Betteley Male 31 M45+ 6 South Cheshire Harriers 00:31:30 25 01:25:16 25 02:35:22 30 03:00:30 31 03:00:29 31
136 Simon Beverley Male 508 MOPEN 205 Pudsey pacers 00:43:43 923 01:56:16 844 03:29:20 654 04:01:28 583 03:59:55 580
137 Rob Beves Male 476 M50+ 43 Chepstow Harriers 00:41:54 697 01:48:18 541 03:20:50 503 03:59:26 548 03:57:40 539
139 Jonathan Beynon Male 1098 M40+ 253 00:42:59 820 0 04:05:36 1300 04:56:53 1378 04:55:58 1383
141 Amrit Bhatia Male 439 MOPEN 176 00:35:33 149 01:37:26 190 03:18:01 453 03:57:09 506 03:57:04 527
142 Andrew Bickle Male 771 M55+ 42 100 Marathon Club 00:46:55 1300 02:04:36 1160 03:46:11 978 04:23:56 920 04:21:37 903
144 John Bigg Male 238 M45+ 42 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:36:21 190 0 03:01:04 202 03:38:50 257 03:38:44 264
145 Paul Bigmore Male 951 M55+ 53 00:44:46 1056 02:01:42 1061 03:58:03 1192 04:39:26 1164 04:37:58 1163
148 James Bingham Male 375 MOPEN 149 00:38:34 374 01:42:54 351 03:15:51 415 03:52:11 423 03:52:03 443
151 Phil Adams Male 184 M50+ 12 100KM Association 00:38:06 329 01:41:53 318 03:02:47 218 03:32:25 198 03:31:58 202
152 Andrew Birch Male 99 M40+ 26 tri smart 00:38:25 355 01:37:50 198 02:54:14 125 03:20:50 104 03:19:44 97
153 Carl Birch Male 893 M40+ 216 00:43:14 856 01:53:15 723 03:38:41 838 04:33:53 1084 04:31:52 1072
154 Sean Birch Male 789 M45+ 158 100 Marathon Club 00:41:22 640 01:48:17 540 03:41:52 901 04:25:04 942 04:24:36 953
155 Adam Bird Male DNF MOPEN DNF Midland masters 00:56:03 1714 02:42:12 1656 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF