Showing 1701 to 1760 of 1760 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club PenYPass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
307 Noel Cheseldine Male 1268 M40+ 283 village road runners 00:54:45 1693 02:35:07 1640 04:52:56 1659 05:42:52 1645 05:40:09 1635
2553 Louie Bowers Female 380 FOPEN 87 00:54:47 1694 02:29:33 1618 04:49:39 1652 05:43:38 1650 05:41:39 1641
183 Chris Bowers Male 1270 MOPEN 439 00:54:48 1695 02:29:31 1617 04:49:38 1651 05:43:38 1649 05:41:40 1642
611 Colin Gill Male 1152 M65+ 13 Team COCO England Athletics 00:55:01 1696 02:21:38 1528 04:20:11 1468 05:06:07 1466 05:03:44 1457
34 Clair Tonks Female 382 FOPEN 88 00:55:01 1697 02:27:31 1600 04:48:51 1646 05:45:23 1652 05:43:48 1646
3104 Lisa Woolnough Female 313 F45+ 67 Chineham Park Running Club 00:55:10 1698 02:28:04 1602 04:24:45 1498 05:05:06 1461 05:03:44 1456
610 Andrew Gilbert Male 1302 M40+ 289 Run4All 00:55:12 1699 02:31:21 1626 05:12:27 1699 06:26:04 1704 06:23:21 1694
1196 Melwyn Moore Male 1292 M45+ 251 Istead and Ifield Harriers 00:55:22 1700 02:41:06 1654 05:07:02 1693 05:58:29 1687 05:55:57 1676
2535 Emily Beaumont Female 338 FOPEN 78 Quakers running Club 00:55:22 1701 02:27:01 1597 04:32:11 1561 05:15:45 1529 05:13:57 1523
3091 Suzanne Williams Female 372 F45+ 78 00:55:24 1702 02:29:23 1614 04:49:11 1647 05:35:36 1632 05:34:29 1626
3097 Katherine Wills Female 321 F50+ 40 Llanberis Tri 00:55:29 1703 02:28:13 1603 04:29:12 1536 05:09:13 1486 05:08:45 1488
1641 Daniel Thomas Male 1301 M50+ 174 00:55:29 1704 0 05:13:49 1700 06:26:01 1703 06:24:42 1696
555 Stephen Finley Male 1191 M50+ 146 00:55:29 1705 02:29:24 1615 04:27:11 1521 05:15:40 1528 05:14:17 1526
1800 Grant Willcox Male 1307 MOPEN 446 00:55:33 1706 02:54:11 1674 05:47:39 1718 07:10:38 1719 07:06:49 1710
26 David Phillips Male 1289 M70+ 6 Pembrokeshire Harriers 00:55:37 1707 02:38:15 1651 05:02:51 1689 05:56:33 1682 05:54:53 1675
1299 James Owen Male 1293 MOPEN 444 00:55:37 1708 02:23:29 1560 04:56:32 1672 05:59:30 1689 05:57:18 1680
2740 Kate Hicken Female 397 FOPEN 92 00:55:39 1709 02:23:26 1559 04:56:27 1671 05:59:35 1690 05:57:23 1682
1035 David Lewis Male 1291 MOPEN 443 MK Lakeside Runners 00:55:39 1710 02:36:36 1647 05:01:29 1688 05:58:09 1686 05:57:20 1681
2637 Sarah Duff Female 329 FOPEN 75 00:55:53 1711 02:24:09 1571 04:29:14 1538 05:12:11 1502 05:11:24 1504
2583 Susan Carroll Female 340 F50+ 44 Maldwyn Harriers 00:55:53 1712 02:26:41 1595 04:31:31 1555 05:17:22 1536 05:16:12 1531
2621 Elin Davies Female 369 F35+ 74 00:56:00 1713 02:27:41 1601 04:45:29 1638 05:31:09 1615 05:30:23 1612
155 Adam Bird Male DNF MOPEN DNF Midland masters 00:56:03 1714 02:42:12 1656 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2883 Tracey Newman Female 399 F40+ 69 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:56:12 1715 02:31:38 1630 04:59:36 1687 06:10:25 1695 06:09:44 1688
569 Nic Footer Male 1283 M45+ 250 Sweatshop 00:56:27 1716 02:35:25 1641 04:58:45 1684 05:49:48 1671 05:47:40 1659
1902 Runner Number 1902 Male 1300 MOPEN 445 00:56:32 1717 0 05:10:30 1696 06:25:28 1702 06:24:31 1695
3052 Carol Vyner Female 375 F40+ 66 Celtic Tri 00:56:35 1718 02:32:16 1631 04:49:37 1650 05:40:11 1638 05:38:51 1633
710 Russell Harper Male 1295 M50+ 173 south cheshire harriers 00:56:35 1719 02:35:51 1643 05:11:34 1698 06:02:32 1693 06:01:38 1685
15 Jan Parry Female 360 F70+ 1 00:56:47 1720 02:29:03 1611 04:41:24 1625 05:26:55 1588 05:25:27 1584
2676 Becky Fletcher Female 386 F45+ 81 00:56:55 1721 02:36:36 1646 04:58:19 1679 05:47:45 1663 05:46:19 1654
32 Iorwerth Roberts Male 1284 M70+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:57:30 1722 02:37:18 1649 04:55:29 1668 05:50:47 1672 05:48:09 1665
65 Geoff Wright Male 1298 M65+ 18 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:57:37 1723 02:43:34 1659 05:15:23 1701 06:16:48 1698 06:15:26 1690
2803 Louise Kennedy Female 383 F40+ 67 00:57:42 1724 02:35:28 1642 04:54:05 1664 05:45:40 1653 05:43:39 1645
2768 Jane Janman Female 403 F55+ 18 00:57:49 1725 02:47:19 1661 05:24:44 1705 06:28:02 1707 06:25:44 1697
2639 Linzi Duncalf Female 387 F45+ 82 00:57:50 1726 02:36:40 1648 04:58:18 1678 05:47:46 1664 05:46:19 1655
1395 Martin Pritchard Male 1140 MOPEN 400 00:58:05 1727 02:56:39 1676 04:35:58 1591 05:02:42 1447 05:01:12 1444
2801 Claire Kelly Female 384 F35+ 77 00:58:16 1728 02:36:27 1645 04:59:34 1685 05:46:29 1656 05:43:53 1648
968 Jonathan Kelly Male 1272 M40+ 284 00:58:16 1729 02:36:24 1644 04:59:35 1686 05:46:27 1655 05:43:52 1647
2853 Barbara Mcguffie Female 394 F65+ 3 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:58:20 1730 02:42:28 1657 05:04:40 1690 05:57:33 1683 05:56:02 1677
2556 Jenny Boyle Female 378 F45+ 80 Chineham Park Running Club 00:58:29 1731 02:39:53 1652 04:56:38 1674 05:43:16 1646 05:41:58 1643
2896 Benedicta Odimayo Female 401 F50+ 47 Dulwich Park Runners 00:58:39 1732 02:39:57 1653 05:17:44 1703 06:23:09 1700 06:18:15 1691
2702 Karen Gladman Female DNF F45+ DNF Chineham Park Running Club 00:58:51 1733 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1223 Oliver Morris Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:59:00 1734 02:48:43 1665 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2839 Vicky Mann Female DNF F35+ DNF 00:59:01 1735 02:48:31 1663 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2878 Caroline Mulvaney Jones Female 410 FOPEN 93 00:59:11 1736 02:51:22 1669 05:42:42 1716 06:48:33 1715 06:47:43 1706
2615 Sharon Crowley Female 379 F55+ 16 Fairlands Valley Spartans 00:59:27 1737 02:43:27 1658 04:55:27 1667 05:43:20 1647 05:40:32 1636
2945 Donna Richards Female 393 F45+ 84 South London Harriers 00:59:54 1738 02:38:09 1650 05:05:38 1691 05:53:35 1677 05:51:08 1668
2598 Ruth Cochran Female 398 F45+ 85 Pontypridd Roadents AC 01:00:20 1739 02:42:10 1655 05:08:56 1694 06:00:32 1692 05:59:44 1684
1016 Tony Lawrence Male 1305 M45+ 254 The Darkside Running Club 01:00:51 1740 02:53:15 1671 05:34:40 1711 06:34:28 1712 06:32:12 1702
2815 Jennifer Lawrence Female 407 F40+ 70 The Darkside Running Club 01:00:59 1741 02:53:21 1672 05:34:45 1712 06:34:24 1711 06:32:14 1703
557 Darren Finnegan Male DNF MOPEN DNF knowsley harriers ac 01:01:01 1742 02:47:31 1662 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2649 Diane Eke Female 404 F55+ 19 01:01:02 1743 02:49:15 1666 05:27:06 1706 06:28:57 1708 06:27:39 1699
2898 Suzanne Orr Female 400 F45+ 86 MARCH AC 01:01:16 1744 02:48:34 1664 05:17:22 1702 06:11:11 1696 06:08:51 1687
2720 Victoria Grozin Female 408 F45+ 87 01:01:22 1745 02:58:24 1677 05:40:16 1715 06:44:37 1713 06:44:14 1705
2610 Karin Courtman Female 409 F55+ 21 Dulwich Park Runners 01:02:00 1746 0 05:46:58 1717 06:46:16 1714 06:41:21 1704
2966 Claire Saddler Female 411 FOPEN 94 01:02:11 1747 02:53:44 1673 05:38:37 1714 06:54:41 1716 06:49:47 1707
2899 Caroline Orrells Female 405 F55+ 20 Maldwyn Harriers 01:02:23 1748 02:51:04 1668 05:34:21 1709 06:31:55 1709 06:30:44 1700
2877 Mandy Mullett Female 406 F50+ 48 Maldwyn Harriers 01:02:26 1749 02:51:04 1667 05:34:23 1710 06:31:56 1710 06:30:46 1701
887 Peter Johnston Male 1306 M60+ 34 wirral aaa 01:03:07 1750 02:51:52 1670 05:35:07 1713 06:54:51 1717 06:52:11 1708
2979 Patricia Seabrook Female 402 F70+ 3 Finch Coasters 01:04:03 1751 02:55:30 1675 05:27:24 1707 06:24:01 1701 06:22:08 1693
1089 Alasdair Macdonald Male DQ M50+ DQ 00:46:06 1752 0 03:56:32 1720 DQ DQ DQ DQ