Showing 1 to 100 of 1760 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club PenYPass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
495 Philip Eccleston Male 8 MOPEN 5 Burnden Road Runners 00:30:34 16 0 02:28:10 9 02:50:28 8 02:50:28 8
647 Martin Green Male 12 M40+ 4 00:30:24 13 0 02:29:18 11 02:53:40 12 02:53:39 12
719 Robert Harris Male 15 MOPEN 8 north herts road runners 00:32:11 37 0 02:30:19 16 02:54:39 15 02:54:32 15
538 Mike Evans Male 37 MOPEN 21 Trots 00:33:06 52 0 02:38:29 35 03:03:06 37 03:03:06 37
1151 Jody Mceachern Male 73 MOPEN 35 NORTH WALES FIRE & RESCUE 00:33:12 57 0 02:44:21 60 03:15:19 75 03:15:18 75
770 Charlie Hill-Venning Male 122 MOPEN 58 Farnham Runners 00:34:08 90 0 02:55:37 142 03:25:43 132 03:25:26 134
771 John Hill-Venning Male 126 M40+ 32 Farnham Runners 00:37:54 314 0 02:56:28 148 03:26:19 137 03:26:03 139
1802 Alex Williams Male 195 M45+ 33 Port Talbot Harriers 00:38:53 407 0 03:02:57 220 03:33:47 209 03:29:24 171
144 John Bigg Male 238 M45+ 42 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:36:21 190 0 03:01:04 202 03:38:50 257 03:38:44 264
1614 Matthew Symes Male 11 MOPEN 6 Pontypool and District Runners 00:32:09 33 0 0 02:52:31 11 02:52:27 11
1675 Tiptoemenot Tipton Male 235 M45+ 41 Ackworth Road Runners 00:36:16 186 0 03:04:47 246 03:38:30 254 03:37:41 252
2526 Louise Barker Female 24 F35+ 7 Aberystwyth AC 00:36:54 233 0 03:06:59 284 03:40:19 273 03:40:12 279
1116 John Marson Male 304 M40+ 78 Sospan Road Runners 00:38:33 373 0 03:12:23 352 03:45:09 338 03:44:33 341
1204 Ian Morgan Male 287 MOPEN 123 Celtic Tri 00:37:52 313 0 03:01:35 205 03:43:53 320 03:41:56 303
3009 Lou Summers Female 26 F45+ 4 Pontypool and District Runners 00:37:47 306 0 03:10:17 320 03:41:44 293 03:41:44 300
613 Darren Gillman Male 344 M40+ 92 Cambridge and Coleridge 00:40:49 584 0 03:14:55 400 03:48:59 386 03:47:03 377
1052 Steven Liles Male 350 M45+ 70 00:40:12 529 0 03:18:51 469 03:50:12 395 03:50:06 408
559 Gary Fisher Male 484 MOPEN 196 00:37:00 239 0 03:24:32 569 03:59:49 556 03:59:22 568
3053 Stephanie Wade Female 64 F45+ 13 Pontypridd Roadents AC 0 0 03:21:39 520 03:56:39 496 03:55:50 502
1508 Andrew Salmons Male 610 M45+ 130 00:45:15 1114 0 03:34:58 767 04:10:54 712 04:08:23 687
1651 Michael Thomas Male 673 MOPEN 254 00:46:11 1215 0 03:36:19 794 04:15:52 790 04:13:49 778
2788 Meinir Jones Female 108 FOPEN 21 00:47:43 1367 0 03:37:54 826 04:12:47 743 04:10:55 734
452 Joe Derrett Male 698 MOPEN 266 00:46:38 1260 0 03:37:08 813 04:17:01 818 04:14:48 795
467 Peter Doolan Male 723 MOPEN 273 00:46:32 1246 0 03:33:20 738 04:19:29 858 04:17:19 841
813 Antony Hughes Male 731 M40+ 175 00:49:32 1497 0 03:40:28 869 04:19:52 868 04:17:10 839
1248 Keith Newhouse Male 742 MOPEN 281 00:44:13 985 0 03:42:55 921 04:20:42 880 04:20:15 889
1812 Dylan Williams Male 740 M50+ 76 00:46:10 1209 0 03:42:47 918 04:20:32 877 04:18:37 867
2695 Sarah Gardner-Hall Female 123 F35+ 27 Team Buff UK 00:44:09 977 0 03:40:51 877 04:17:13 823 04:14:59 797
513 David Elliott Male 759 M40+ 184 Weston Super Mare AC 00:46:37 1257 0 03:46:21 981 04:22:29 900 04:21:04 900
1745 Gareth Waterson Male 780 M40+ 191 00:43:59 954 0 03:46:31 984 04:24:26 931 04:22:25 915
1784 Joshua Whiteley Male 746 M40+ 180 00:45:49 1169 0 03:43:01 922 04:21:07 886 04:18:55 876
232 Robert Brown Male 836 M55+ 49 00:45:46 1158 0 03:50:20 1052 04:29:16 1010 04:28:36 1017
243 Tim Buck Male 848 MOPEN 309 Victoria Park Harriers 00:44:16 996 0 03:49:31 1036 04:30:33 1029 04:28:59 1026
1065 Haydn Lloyd Male 813 M40+ 195 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:46:07 1203 0 03:50:15 1051 04:27:00 973 04:25:32 961
1885 Owain Wynn Cowell Male 815 M45+ 167 00:45:30 1136 0 03:48:55 1028 04:27:17 977 04:26:37 987
2643 Ruth Edge Female 163 FOPEN 39 00:45:50 1172 0 03:47:00 995 04:27:26 981 04:25:21 959
1183 Stuart Miller Male 891 MOPEN 324 00:46:41 1272 0 03:54:22 1136 04:33:38 1081 04:32:35 1081
1324 Rakesh Patel Male 867 MOPEN 317 MK Lakeside Runners 00:47:50 1381 0 03:49:23 1034 04:31:55 1053 04:29:51 1036
1575 Stuart Smith Male 869 M40+ 207 Stafford Tri 00:45:56 1178 0 03:50:22 1054 04:32:06 1058 04:29:35 1033
1700 Tom Turner Male 874 MOPEN 319 00:44:31 1026 0 03:52:03 1080 04:32:19 1063 04:30:17 1042
1772 Philip Whelan Male 873 MOPEN 318 00:44:31 1025 0 03:52:02 1079 04:32:19 1062 04:30:17 1043
2900 Ruth Ovey Female 199 F40+ 34 Lliswerry Runners 00:45:47 1162 0 03:49:44 1041 04:35:27 1109 04:33:48 1099
789 Leigh Holloway Male 961 M45+ 197 00:46:27 1239 0 03:55:15 1145 04:39:56 1176 04:37:48 1157
1089 Alasdair Macdonald Male DQ M50+ DQ 00:46:06 1752 0 03:56:32 1720 DQ DQ DQ DQ
1138 Stephen Mcavoy Male 969 M50+ 112 Tadley Runners 00:46:53 1294 0 03:55:38 1153 04:40:51 1187 04:39:35 1187
1602 Andy Stoten Male 943 M40+ 225 Walden Tri 00:46:02 1193 0 03:56:57 1178 04:38:00 1150 04:35:37 1137
3082 Melanie Williams Female 212 F50+ 29 Mysteruns of Abergele 00:46:37 1255 0 04:00:32 1242 04:39:23 1162 04:38:17 1171
198 Alun Brain Male 1012 M40+ 239 00:46:28 1241 0 04:01:05 1248 04:45:12 1246 04:42:33 1224
1343 Euan Philipps Male 1009 MOPEN 360 00:46:02 1192 0 03:56:15 1165 04:44:53 1240 04:42:59 1228
1413 Andrew Ralph Male 998 M50+ 117 Lliswerry Runners 00:46:11 1213 0 03:59:08 1208 04:43:33 1224 04:41:54 1214
1506 Ernest Rustill Male 1018 M70+ 1 00:44:19 1003 0 03:54:53 1142 04:45:56 1257 04:45:43 1266
207 Martin Brewster Male 1086 M45+ 224 DUNSTABLE ROAD RUNNERS 00:44:45 1046 0 04:09:26 1353 04:54:58 1359 04:53:51 1362
1318 Kevin Parry Male 1071 MOPEN 381 00:46:12 1217 0 04:05:04 1294 04:52:11 1331 04:50:33 1329
1338 Steven Perks Male 1077 M50+ 125 Run4All 00:44:46 1051 0 04:06:37 1316 04:52:53 1344 04:51:33 1343
1509 Matthew Salter Male 1088 MOPEN 386 00:46:32 1247 0 04:09:23 1352 04:55:19 1362 04:53:10 1352
139 Jonathan Beynon Male 1098 M40+ 253 00:42:59 820 0 04:05:36 1300 04:56:53 1378 04:55:58 1383
167 Steve Blythe Male 1114 M50+ 132 00:46:46 1285 0 04:11:46 1379 04:58:50 1403 04:57:29 1401
1496 Christopher Rowlands Male 1150 M55+ 67 00:44:27 1021 0 04:13:32 1409 05:05:48 1463 05:03:52 1459
108 Peter Lewis Male 1207 M50+ 151 Eryri Harriers 00:33:32 71 0 04:29:24 1540 05:21:48 1557 0
2507 Bushra Alam Female 364 F35+ 73 ymca village 00:54:30 1685 0 04:44:12 1633 05:30:03 1603 05:27:37 1595
234 Paul Browning Male 1278 M50+ 170 00:44:24 1013 0 04:39:34 1611 05:48:10 1665 05:47:39 1658
1641 Daniel Thomas Male 1301 M50+ 174 00:55:29 1704 0 05:13:49 1700 06:26:01 1703 06:24:42 1696
1902 Runner Number 1902 Male 1300 MOPEN 445 00:56:32 1717 0 05:10:30 1696 06:25:28 1702 06:24:31 1695
2610 Karin Courtman Female 409 F55+ 21 Dulwich Park Runners 01:02:00 1746 0 05:46:58 1717 06:46:16 1714 06:41:21 1704
44 Trevor Allport Male DNF M55+ DNF Midland masters a.c. 00:39:20 452 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
165 Ken Bloor Male DNF M50+ DNF trentham running club 00:47:06 1313 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
319 Gary Clayton Male DNF M45+ DNF 00:41:58 709 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
437 Owen Davis Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:41:14 622 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
458 Jason Dickinson Male DNF M45+ DNF Trots 00:37:55 317 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
754 Jay Hennebery Male DNF M60+ DNF Dover Road Runners AC 00:47:51 1382 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1141 Gerard Mccarthy Male DNF M55+ DNF 00:51:44 1597 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1142 Simon Mccarthy Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:51:48 1599 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1143 Stephen Mccarthy Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:51:46 1598 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1311 Garry Palmer Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:34:55 119 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1437 Sandy Restall Male DNF MOPEN DNF Dirty Daps and Muddy Tracks 00:41:25 647 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1473 Ryan Roberts Male DNF MOPEN DNF Para fit Hoplites 00:47:47 1374 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1507 John Salamacha Male DNF M50+ DNF West End Runners 00:43:53 945 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1702 Michael Turrington Male DNF MOPEN DNF Thrift Green Trotters 00:43:22 875 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1794 Richard Wilder Male DNF M40+ DNF San Domenico RC 00:31:16 23 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2503 Paula Ace Female DNF F45+ DNF 00:49:24 1492 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2680 Tracy Foote Female DNF F50+ DNF Dover Road Runners AC 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2702 Karen Gladman Female DNF F45+ DNF Chineham Park Running Club 00:58:51 1733 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3041 Sarah Toms Female DNF F35+ DNF 00:48:20 1415 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:28:23 2 01:15:14 1 02:16:41 1 02:40:10 1 02:40:10 1
1905 Ceri Rees Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:28:09 1 01:15:14 2 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1430 Steve Rees Male 2 MOPEN 2 Neath Harriers 00:29:26 5 01:18:03 3 02:21:12 2 02:44:58 2 02:44:58 2
341 John Ford Male 9 M45+ 1 NWRRC 00:29:19 4 01:18:15 5 02:24:34 5 02:50:32 9 02:50:32 9
1769 Harvey Wharton Male 3 MOPEN 3 Cybi Striders 00:28:59 3 01:18:09 4 02:22:55 3 02:45:26 3 02:45:26 3
3 Keith Macintosh Male 4 M40+ 1 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:29:43 6 01:19:15 6 02:23:37 4 02:46:26 4 02:46:26 4
69 Nathan Aspinall Male 17 M40+ 6 00:30:08 11 01:20:32 9 02:29:21 12 02:55:12 17 02:55:12 18
209 Rob Bridges Male 34 MOPEN 20 E1030380 00:29:47 9 01:20:31 8 02:31:48 22 03:02:16 34 03:02:16 34
940 Paul Jones Male 6 M40+ 2 Oswestry Olympians 00:29:46 7 01:20:30 7 02:26:07 7 02:49:12 6 02:49:12 6
1077 Jamie Loxam Male 5 MOPEN 4 Maldwyn Harriers 00:30:50 17 01:21:47 13 02:25:00 6 02:48:18 5 02:48:18 5
1503 Mark Russell Male 16 M45+ 3 Swinton Running Club 00:29:47 8 01:20:53 10 02:27:23 8 02:54:52 16 02:54:52 16
2 Gwyn Owen Male 21 MOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:30:25 14 01:21:36 12 02:31:16 19 02:56:41 21 02:56:41 21
642 Andrew Grant Male 7 M40+ 3 Harrogate Harriers 00:30:31 15 01:21:50 14 02:28:29 10 02:49:59 7 02:49:59 7
1882 Gareth Wyn Hughes Male 19 MOPEN 10 00:30:09 12 01:21:34 11 02:31:23 20 02:55:55 19 02:55:53 19
999 Rob Atkin Male 14 MOPEN 7 Bridgend AC 00:31:13 22 01:22:46 16 02:30:06 14 02:53:58 14 02:53:57 14
1765 Matthew Wells Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:31:12 21 01:22:46 15 02:30:16 15 02:57:25 22 02:57:23 22
1315 John Parkinson Male 13 M40+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:31:08 20 01:22:49 17 02:31:15 18 02:53:43 13 02:53:42 13