Showing 1 to 100 of 1760 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club PenYPass Stage Position Halfway Stage Position 23Miles Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1614 Matthew Symes Male 11 MOPEN 6 Pontypool and District Runners 00:32:09 33 0 0 02:52:31 11 02:52:27 11
2962 Dawn Rowe Female 304 F45+ 65 Rossendale Harriers AC 0 02:20:32 1513 0 05:02:10 1442 05:01:47 1447
44 Trevor Allport Male DNF M55+ DNF Midland masters a.c. 00:39:20 452 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
155 Adam Bird Male DNF MOPEN DNF Midland masters 00:56:03 1714 02:42:12 1656 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
165 Ken Bloor Male DNF M50+ DNF trentham running club 00:47:06 1313 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
319 Gary Clayton Male DNF M45+ DNF 00:41:58 709 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
437 Owen Davis Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:41:14 622 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
457 Andrew Dickens Male DNF M40+ DNF Pontypool and District Runners 00:38:54 410 01:48:04 536 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
458 Jason Dickinson Male DNF M45+ DNF Trots 00:37:55 317 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
557 Darren Finnegan Male DNF MOPEN DNF knowsley harriers ac 01:01:01 1742 02:47:31 1662 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
687 Michael Halsall Male DNF M40+ DNF Llanelli Athletic Club 00:42:47 800 02:09:37 1298 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
754 Jay Hennebery Male DNF M60+ DNF Dover Road Runners AC 00:47:51 1382 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1097 Christian Maggs Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:37:04 245 01:43:29 372 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1123 Anthony Mason Male DNF M50+ DNF 00:49:07 1475 02:23:16 1554 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1141 Gerard Mccarthy Male DNF M55+ DNF 00:51:44 1597 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1142 Simon Mccarthy Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:51:48 1599 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1143 Stephen Mccarthy Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:51:46 1598 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1223 Oliver Morris Male DNF MOPEN DNF 00:59:00 1734 02:48:43 1665 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1297 Huw Owen Male DNF MOPEN DNF Eryri Harriers 00:35:43 158 01:33:27 115 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1311 Garry Palmer Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:34:55 119 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1437 Sandy Restall Male DNF MOPEN DNF Dirty Daps and Muddy Tracks 00:41:25 647 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1473 Ryan Roberts Male DNF MOPEN DNF Para fit Hoplites 00:47:47 1374 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1507 John Salamacha Male DNF M50+ DNF West End Runners 00:43:53 945 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1702 Michael Turrington Male DNF MOPEN DNF Thrift Green Trotters 00:43:22 875 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1739 Matt Walters Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:50:31 1541 02:18:52 1487 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1740 Peter Walters Male DNF M50+ DNF Trots 00:48:35 1437 02:08:37 1274 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1788 Simon Whittle Male DNF M50+ DNF Somer AC 0 01:26:53 37 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1794 Richard Wilder Male DNF M40+ DNF San Domenico RC 00:31:16 23 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1862 Chris Wood Male DNF MOPEN DNF White Rock Runners 00:40:58 596 01:51:48 674 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
1905 Ceri Rees Male DNF M40+ DNF 00:28:09 1 01:15:14 2 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2503 Paula Ace Female DNF F45+ DNF 00:49:24 1492 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2680 Tracy Foote Female DNF F50+ DNF Dover Road Runners AC 0 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2702 Karen Gladman Female DNF F45+ DNF Chineham Park Running Club 00:58:51 1733 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2715 Amy Green Female DNF FOPEN DNF Keighley & Craven AC 00:35:41 156 01:33:15 110 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2839 Vicky Mann Female DNF F35+ DNF 00:59:01 1735 02:48:31 1663 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2862 Jayne Mitchell Female DNF FOPEN DNF Ely Tri Club 00:46:30 1245 02:07:10 1240 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
2950 Sarah Ridgway Female DNF F40+ DNF 00:37:24 275 01:39:33 250 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3041 Sarah Toms Female DNF F35+ DNF 00:48:20 1415 0 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3070 Sally Wilder Female DNF FOPEN DNF San Domenico RC 00:34:37 108 01:35:20 140 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
3119 Sarah Caskey Female DNF FOPEN DNF 00:34:46 113 01:34:37 124 0 DNF DNF DNF DNF
5 Alun Vaughan Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:28:23 2 01:15:14 1 02:16:41 1 02:40:10 1 02:40:10 1
1430 Steve Rees Male 2 MOPEN 2 Neath Harriers 00:29:26 5 01:18:03 3 02:21:12 2 02:44:58 2 02:44:58 2
1077 Jamie Loxam Male 5 MOPEN 4 Maldwyn Harriers 00:30:50 17 01:21:47 13 02:25:00 6 02:48:18 5 02:48:18 5
3 Keith Macintosh Male 4 M40+ 1 Wimbledon Windmilers 00:29:43 6 01:19:15 6 02:23:37 4 02:46:26 4 02:46:26 4
1769 Harvey Wharton Male 3 MOPEN 3 Cybi Striders 00:28:59 3 01:18:09 4 02:22:55 3 02:45:26 3 02:45:26 3
940 Paul Jones Male 6 M40+ 2 Oswestry Olympians 00:29:46 7 01:20:30 7 02:26:07 7 02:49:12 6 02:49:12 6
341 John Ford Male 9 M45+ 1 NWRRC 00:29:19 4 01:18:15 5 02:24:34 5 02:50:32 9 02:50:32 9
4 John Hunt Male 10 M45+ 2 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:31:21 24 01:23:40 22 02:30:00 13 02:52:11 10 02:52:11 10
1503 Mark Russell Male 16 M45+ 3 Swinton Running Club 00:29:47 8 01:20:53 10 02:27:23 8 02:54:52 16 02:54:52 16
642 Andrew Grant Male 7 M40+ 3 Harrogate Harriers 00:30:31 15 01:21:50 14 02:28:29 10 02:49:59 7 02:49:59 7
598 Gavin Gates Male 23 MOPEN 13 Bridgend AC 00:31:51 28 01:26:24 30 02:33:29 23 02:57:31 23 02:57:29 23
132 Ian Berry Male 20 M40+ 7 Winchester & District AC 00:32:50 45 01:26:23 27 02:33:37 24 02:56:28 20 02:56:25 20
999 Rob Atkin Male 14 MOPEN 7 Bridgend AC 00:31:13 22 01:22:46 16 02:30:06 14 02:53:58 14 02:53:57 14
646 David Green Male 18 MOPEN 9 Northampton Road Runners 00:31:34 26 01:23:29 20 02:30:57 17 02:55:28 18 02:55:01 17
403 Richard Dando Male 24 MOPEN 14 Bridgend AC 00:31:52 29 01:26:25 31 02:33:54 26 02:57:36 24 02:57:36 24
1765 Matthew Wells Male 22 MOPEN 12 00:31:12 21 01:22:46 15 02:30:16 15 02:57:25 22 02:57:23 22
958 Manu Kauppila Male 25 MOPEN 15 00:33:32 72 01:26:26 32 02:34:07 28 02:58:02 25 02:58:01 25
1760 Robert Weekes Male 29 MOPEN 18 north devon road runners 00:33:44 81 01:29:19 60 02:37:31 32 02:59:51 29 02:59:45 29
1315 John Parkinson Male 13 M40+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:31:08 20 01:22:49 17 02:31:15 18 02:53:43 13 02:53:42 13
204 Graham Breen Male 27 MOPEN 17 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:29:48 10 01:23:11 18 02:31:39 21 02:58:24 27 02:58:22 27
1627 Sean Taylor Male 26 MOPEN 16 Mynydd Du 00:32:11 36 01:25:10 24 02:33:55 27 02:58:21 26 02:58:17 26
69 Nathan Aspinall Male 17 M40+ 6 00:30:08 11 01:20:32 9 02:29:21 12 02:55:12 17 02:55:12 18
1514 Alan Samson Male 35 M40+ 9 00:34:48 114 01:29:54 69 02:38:45 36 03:02:32 35 03:02:28 35
2 Gwyn Owen Male 21 MOPEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:30:25 14 01:21:36 12 02:31:16 19 02:56:41 21 02:56:41 21
1882 Gareth Wyn Hughes Male 19 MOPEN 10 00:30:09 12 01:21:34 11 02:31:23 20 02:55:55 19 02:55:53 19
780 Andrew Hodgson Male 39 M40+ 10 Bridgend AC 00:33:09 54 01:29:16 59 02:39:06 39 03:03:53 39 03:03:52 39
1758 Richard Webster Male 28 M45+ 4 Wallasey AC 00:31:01 18 01:23:37 21 02:33:42 25 02:59:01 28 02:58:59 28
588 Chris Fulcher Male 30 M45+ 5 Neath Harriers 00:32:13 38 01:26:32 34 02:36:38 31 03:00:15 30 03:00:13 30
135 David Betteley Male 31 M45+ 6 South Cheshire Harriers 00:31:30 25 01:25:16 25 02:35:22 30 03:00:30 31 03:00:29 31
1748 Richard Watkinson Male 32 M40+ 8 00:32:04 30 01:24:44 23 02:35:01 29 03:00:56 32 03:00:54 32
1436 Raul Reismann Male 43 M40+ 13 Swansea Harriers 00:32:45 43 01:27:49 41 02:38:09 34 03:07:20 43 03:07:15 42
1531 Ben Sears Male 38 MOPEN 22 Pontypridd Roadents AC 00:33:08 53 01:28:39 53 02:39:04 38 03:03:40 38 03:03:38 38
1567 Iwan Smith Male 33 MOPEN 19 Eryri Harriers 00:33:02 50 01:27:52 42 02:38:45 37 03:02:12 33 03:02:07 33
803 Christopher Hornung Male 41 M45+ 8 BAD Tri 00:33:15 60 01:28:27 49 02:39:32 41 03:06:43 41 03:06:40 41
209 Rob Bridges Male 34 MOPEN 20 E1030380 00:29:47 9 01:20:31 8 02:31:48 22 03:02:16 34 03:02:16 34
1386 Glyn Price Male 36 M45+ 7 Sarn Helen Running Club 00:32:04 31 01:26:24 29 02:37:43 33 03:02:56 36 03:02:53 36
105 Charlie Batho Male 44 M45+ 9 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:33:39 77 01:30:39 78 02:42:28 52 03:07:39 44 03:07:28 44
1846 Andrew Wilson Male 70 M40+ 21 Sutton St Helens Athletics Clu 00:38:38 379 01:37:04 187 02:49:38 85 03:14:46 72 03:14:05 72
886 Paul Johnston Male 61 M40+ 18 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:33:25 69 01:29:54 67 02:42:38 53 03:13:14 63 03:13:10 64
159 Andrew Blair Male 55 M50+ 2 Les Croupiers Running Club 00:34:08 89 01:30:45 79 02:43:37 55 03:12:12 57 03:12:05 57
329 Steve Coates Male 40 M40+ 11 East Hull Harriers & A.C. 00:32:40 42 01:26:29 33 02:39:30 40 03:04:57 40 03:04:55 40
1834 Shane Williams Male 47 MOPEN 24 Menai Track and Field 00:33:58 85 01:29:05 58 02:42:19 49 03:08:46 47 03:08:27 45
1498 Irfon Rowlands Male 48 M45+ 10 Cybi Striders 00:33:01 49 01:27:38 40 02:40:56 44 03:08:48 48 03:08:48 48
637 Mark Graham Male 49 M45+ 11 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC 00:33:12 58 01:29:00 57 02:42:23 51 03:10:28 50 03:10:24 50
21 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male 79 M45+ 13 Eryri Harriers 00:35:37 153 01:34:56 128 02:48:23 79 03:17:18 81 03:17:10 82
1242 Adam Neale Male 74 M40+ 23 Wilmslow RC 00:35:07 131 01:35:34 147 02:49:11 82 03:15:45 76 03:15:26 76
501 Darren Edwards Male 46 MOPEN 23 Aberdare VAAC 00:33:24 68 01:28:28 50 02:42:07 47 03:08:44 46 03:08:42 47
343 Steven Conaty Male 52 MOPEN 27 00:33:19 64 01:28:38 52 02:42:20 50 03:11:26 53 03:10:53 52
662 Dylan Griffiths Male 53 MOPEN 28 00:34:03 88 01:30:19 71 02:44:03 58 03:11:46 55 03:11:35 55
945 Steven Jones Male 71 M40+ 22 Port Talbot Harriers 00:34:36 106 01:31:42 92 02:45:28 69 03:14:53 73 03:14:43 73
1292 Dewi Owen Male 50 MOPEN 25 Eryri Harriers 00:33:20 65 01:28:28 51 02:42:19 48 03:10:30 51 03:10:27 51
3057 Lucy Walmsley Female 2 F40+ 2 Bourton Roadrunners 00:33:45 82 01:30:55 81 02:44:47 62 03:11:37 54 03:11:34 54
10 Andrea Rowlands Female 1 F40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:33:33 74 01:29:21 61 02:43:22 54 03:08:53 49 03:08:52 49
1057 Mark Liptrot Male 72 M50+ 3 St Helens Sutton AC 00:36:45 219 01:35:40 150 02:49:44 87 03:14:59 74 03:14:46 74
748 Richard Heath Male 42 M40+ 12 00:32:37 41 01:26:33 36 02:40:45 43 03:07:19 42 03:07:18 43
627 David Goodwin Male 67 M45+ 12 Sandwell Valley RC 00:34:01 86 01:31:50 94 02:46:05 71 03:14:07 69 03:14:01 70
6 Roger Millen Male 54 M50+ 1 North Wales Fire and Rescue 00:33:46 83 01:30:56 84 02:45:17 64 03:11:51 56 03:11:51 56
1059 Kevin Lister Male 63 M40+ 19 North East Veterans 00:33:17 62 01:30:36 77 02:45:13 63 03:13:17 65 03:12:56 63
1082 Steve Lunn Male 77 MOPEN 38 00:35:59 172 01:35:13 132 02:49:50 88 03:16:26 79 03:15:44 78
581 Simon Franks Male 62 MOPEN 31 00:33:17 61 01:30:34 76 02:45:17 65 03:13:16 64 03:13:16 65