Showing 1 to 100 of 12586 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club 10K Pos Half Pos 30K Pos Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
204 Patrick Monahan Male 1 WCH 1 00:27:55 1 00:57:54 5 01:22:17 1 01:52:43 1 01:52:43 1
207 Paul Hannan Male 2 WCH 2 00:31:35 2 01:04:18 6 01:31:34 2 02:05:56 2 02:05:56 2
205 Luke Jones Male 3 WCH 3 00:32:35 4 01:06:28 11 01:34:53 3 02:09:33 3 02:09:33 3
206 Richie Powell Male 4 WCH 4 00:35:02 22 01:10:27 27 01:39:15 11 02:14:01 4 02:14:01 4
66 Eliud Too Male 5 MS 1 00:32:51 10 01:08:35 17 01:36:18 5 02:14:47 5 02:14:47 5
5 Paul Koech Kimutai Male 6 MS 2 00:32:51 5 01:08:31 12 01:36:29 6 02:14:56 6 02:14:56 6
2 Dmitry Safronov Male 7 MS 3 00:31:36 3 01:06:21 10 01:35:39 4 02:15:12 7 02:15:12 7
3 Aleksei Sokolov Male 8 MS 4 00:32:51 7 01:09:15 18 01:39:52 13 02:20:19 8 02:20:19 8
13 Sergiu Ciobanu Male 9 MS 5 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:32:57 12 01:09:22 19 01:39:52 12 02:21:01 9 02:21:01 9
209 Jim Corbett Male 10 WCH 5 00:36:07 29 01:12:54 31 01:43:33 23 02:21:26 10 02:21:26 10
11 Ayele Bekele Male 11 MS 6 00:32:51 8 01:08:31 13 01:37:07 8 02:21:43 11 02:21:43 11
10 Berhanu Kassa Male 12 MS 7 00:32:51 6 01:08:31 14 01:37:57 9 02:21:54 12 02:21:53 12
6 Lezan Kimutai Male 13 M40 1 00:33:07 13 01:10:22 21 01:41:02 14 02:22:34 13 02:22:33 13
15 Barry Minnock Male 14 M35 1 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:33:24 16 01:10:23 23 01:41:04 15 02:22:42 14 02:22:42 14
22 Thomas Cornthwaite Male 15 MS 8 00:33:25 18 01:10:23 26 01:41:16 18 02:24:13 15 02:24:13 15
23 Eoin Flynn Male 16 MS 9 00:33:43 21 01:10:41 29 01:41:36 20 02:25:01 16 02:25:01 16
16 Eddie Mc Ginley Male 17 MS 10 Annadale Striders 00:33:42 20 01:10:23 22 01:41:17 19 02:25:04 17 02:25:04 17
19 Paddy Hamilton Male 18 MS 11 Annadale Striders 00:33:42 19 01:10:23 25 01:41:14 16 02:25:55 18 02:25:55 18
18 Gary O' Hanlon Male 19 M40 2 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:33:24 17 01:10:23 24 01:41:15 17 02:26:13 19 02:26:13 19
27 Declan Reed Male 20 M40 3 City Of Derry Spartans 00:35:06 23 01:12:35 30 01:43:46 24 02:26:44 20 02:26:44 20
1133 Liam Feely Male 21 MS 12 North Leitrim A.C. 00:35:11 25 01:13:26 32 01:45:55 25 02:30:01 21 02:29:59 21
32 Pauric Mc Kinney Male 22 M45 1 00:36:23 31 01:16:14 38 01:48:39 28 02:33:14 22 02:33:14 22
7 Peter Brandon Somba Male 23 MS 13 00:32:51 9 01:08:33 16 01:38:14 10 02:33:26 23 02:33:26 23
12 Fikru Teshager Male 24 MS 14 00:33:24 15 01:10:37 28 01:43:25 22 02:33:31 24 02:33:31 24
109 Esther Wanjiru Macharia Female 1 FS 1 00:36:33 37 01:16:39 47 01:49:31 33 02:34:15 25 02:34:15 25
101 Maria Mc Cambridge Female 2 F35 1 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:36:35 39 01:16:38 45 01:49:31 32 02:34:19 26 02:34:19 27
6002 Richard Gorman Male 25 M35 2 Sligo A.C. 00:37:08 49 01:17:11 49 01:49:38 35 02:34:20 27 02:34:18 26
30 Peter Mooney Male 26 M35 3 00:36:39 40 01:17:11 50 01:49:40 36 02:34:25 28 02:34:25 28
410 John Buttelman Male 27 MS 15 00:36:42 41 01:16:14 37 01:48:34 27 02:34:28 29 02:34:26 29
37 Colin Merritt Male 28 M40 4 Carriag-Na-Bhfear A.C. 00:37:29 63 01:17:10 48 01:49:46 38 02:34:44 30 02:34:43 30
1415 Darryl Blair Male 29 MS 16 North Belfast Harriers 00:36:30 32 01:16:38 43 01:49:32 34 02:35:41 31 02:35:40 31
33 Tommy Hughes Male 30 M50 1 North Belfast Harriers 00:35:42 27 01:15:39 35 01:48:59 29 02:36:01 32 02:36:01 32
3003 Cathal O' Connell Male 31 M50 2 00:37:30 64 01:17:47 55 01:50:55 41 02:37:06 33 02:37:05 33
106 Meseret Godana Female 3 FS 2 00:36:31 33 01:16:37 42 01:49:30 30 02:38:54 34 02:38:53 34
50 Agrinier Eric Male 32 M40 5 00:36:33 35 01:16:15 39 01:49:40 37 02:38:55 35 02:38:54 35
65 Gary Crossan Male 33 M40 6 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:38:00 75 01:19:50 76 01:53:37 52 02:39:00 36 02:38:59 36
1459 Eugene Mc Carthy Male 34 M45 2 00:36:49 43 01:17:36 53 01:51:52 46 02:39:24 37 02:39:22 37
1473 Remigijus Snioka Male 35 MS 17 00:38:06 82 01:19:42 70 01:53:23 51 02:39:32 38 02:39:22 38
2044 Michael Canty Male 36 MS 18 00:38:14 88 01:20:35 86 01:54:48 63 02:39:43 39 02:39:41 39
6477 Ciaran Mc Gonagle Male 37 M35 4 Rosses A.C. 00:38:10 85 01:19:48 72 01:53:44 55 02:39:51 40 02:39:46 40
3550 Kenneth O' Regan Male 38 MS 19 Clonakilty Road Runners A.C. 00:38:00 77 01:20:11 81 01:54:15 60 02:40:23 41 02:40:07 41
60 Daragh Bell Male 39 MS 20 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:36:22 30 01:16:38 46 01:51:43 43 02:40:27 42 02:40:26 42
2230 Andrea Rigo Male 40 M45 3 00:37:53 71 01:19:51 77 01:53:49 57 02:40:38 43 02:40:38 44
31 Rory Mooney Male 41 MS 21 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:38:00 76 01:19:49 75 01:53:57 58 02:40:39 44 02:40:38 43
68 James Doran Male 42 MS 22 An Riocht A.C. 00:37:08 51 0 01:50:55 40 02:40:57 45 02:40:57 45
110 Annelie Johansson Female 4 F35 2 00:38:15 89 01:20:37 87 01:54:49 64 02:41:09 46 02:41:09 46
28 Paul Lynch Male 43 M35 5 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:35:40 26 01:16:14 36 01:49:58 39 02:41:16 47 02:41:15 47
3594 Eduard Aixal? Culler_ Male 44 M40 7 00:37:09 52 01:18:19 61 01:53:38 53 02:41:23 48 02:41:23 48
807 Eoin Sugrue Male 45 M40 8 00:36:50 44 01:17:41 54 01:51:48 45 02:41:31 49 02:41:30 49
5582 Paul Barbour Male 46 MS 23 Omagh Harriers 00:38:57 113 01:21:17 98 01:55:35 70 02:41:45 50 02:41:41 50
105 Gemma Rankin Female 5 FS 3 00:38:01 79 01:19:57 78 01:54:47 62 02:41:54 51 02:41:53 51
45 John Byrne Male 47 M35 6 Mayo A.C. 00:37:43 67 01:19:23 65 01:54:36 61 02:42:16 52 02:42:14 52
2649 Chris Mc Guinness Male 48 MS 24 Foyle Valley AC 00:37:21 60 01:17:48 56 01:52:02 48 02:42:47 53 02:42:46 53
1234 Michael Gibson-Brabazon Male 49 M35 7 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:36:50 45 01:17:19 52 01:51:44 44 02:43:07 54 02:43:07 54
3202 Paul Moran Male 50 M50 3 Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. 00:38:12 86 01:19:48 73 01:53:49 56 02:43:17 55 02:43:14 55
5930 Peter Walsh Male 51 M35 8 Annalee A.C. 00:38:15 90 01:20:58 91 01:55:56 74 02:43:26 56 02:43:26 56
473 Jonathan Hill Male 52 M40 9 Sligo A.C. 00:38:49 105 01:21:16 97 01:55:54 73 02:43:56 57 02:43:46 57
3163 Jerome Debize Male 53 M35 9 Galway City Harriers A.C. 00:38:17 92 01:21:26 101 01:56:44 78 02:43:58 58 02:43:57 58
107 Marina Kovaleva Female 6 FS 4 00:36:33 34 01:18:10 60 01:54:09 59 02:44:06 59 02:44:05 59
108 Scola jepkemoi Kiptoo Female 7 FS 5 00:36:33 36 01:16:38 44 01:52:00 47 02:44:14 60 02:44:13 60
644 Christopher Murnane Male 54 MS 25 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:39:20 133 01:22:22 119 01:57:24 86 02:44:30 61 02:44:27 61
1482 Robert Latala Male 55 MS 26 00:37:08 50 01:17:11 51 01:51:03 42 02:44:44 62 02:44:43 62
5773 Paul Mc Cafferty Male 56 M45 4 City of Derry AC Spartans 00:37:22 61 01:17:54 59 01:52:58 50 02:45:19 63 02:45:19 63
1227 David Mc Pherson Male 57 MS 27 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 00:36:49 42 01:18:30 63 01:54:53 65 02:45:28 64 02:45:26 64
39 Mick Summerville Male 58 MS 28 Dunshaughlin A.C. 00:38:46 103 01:22:14 113 01:57:37 91 02:45:48 65 02:45:47 65
4224 James Trimble Male 59 MS 29 00:35:53 28 01:16:35 40 01:52:51 49 02:46:14 66 02:46:07 66
5808 Andy Kinane Male 60 MS 30 Donore Harriers 00:38:53 108 01:20:57 90 01:55:32 69 02:46:16 67 02:46:08 67
52 Ken Devine Male 61 M45 5 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:39:55 162 01:23:08 135 01:58:20 104 02:46:30 68 02:46:27 68
570 Alan O' Brien Male 62 MS 31 Eagle A.C. 00:40:28 197 01:24:13 166 01:59:13 111 02:46:49 69 02:46:44 69
2187 Henry Walker Male 63 MS 32 Worcester Tri Club 00:38:46 102 01:22:17 116 01:57:40 92 02:46:56 70 02:46:54 71
2328 Conor Mc Cauley Male 64 MS 33 Leevale A.C. 00:39:37 140 01:22:46 126 01:57:56 98 02:47:03 71 02:46:59 72
49 Pascal Campet Male 65 M45 6 ASSP Verg?ze 00:40:34 231 01:23:33 146 01:59:18 113 02:47:14 72 02:47:14 73
3698 David Glynn Male 66 MS 34 00:40:33 226 01:24:34 190 02:00:14 128 02:47:42 73 02:46:47 70
3421 Paddy Lyons Male 67 MS 35 Tallaght A.C. 00:39:00 124 01:22:23 120 01:57:25 87 02:47:43 74 02:47:41 74
1592 Ciaran Dunne Male 68 M35 10 00:39:49 152 01:23:34 147 01:59:24 117 02:47:53 75 02:47:51 75
5817 Simon Mulvey Male 69 M35 11 Tallaght A.C. 00:38:17 93 01:21:59 108 01:57:44 95 02:48:01 76 02:48:00 76
2648 Gary Slevin Male 70 MS 36 City of Derry AC Spartans 00:37:21 59 01:17:49 57 01:53:44 54 02:48:03 77 02:48:02 78
104 Pauline Curley Female 8 F45 1 00:40:32 218 01:24:16 170 01:59:33 119 02:48:04 78 02:48:02 77
2074 T.J. Mc Hugh Male 71 M40 10 Tri Lakes TC 00:38:44 101 01:21:57 107 01:57:36 90 02:48:08 79 02:48:05 81
1379 Roman Soltys Male 72 MS 37 Liffey Valley A.C. 00:36:57 48 01:19:34 67 01:55:48 72 02:48:11 80 02:48:02 79
462 Sean Cullen Male 73 M35 12 00:38:54 110 0 01:58:17 101 02:48:12 81 02:48:03 80
1891 Nairn Mc Williams Male 74 MS 38 St Albans Striders 00:38:12 87 01:20:35 85 01:56:08 75 02:48:26 82 02:48:22 82
1424 James Bennett Male 75 MS 39 00:37:17 56 01:19:27 66 01:55:02 66 02:48:32 83 02:48:29 83
636 Stephen Connon Male 76 M35 13 Brothers Pearse A.C 00:40:33 222 01:24:31 187 02:00:31 133 02:48:48 84 02:48:42 84
111 Ailish Malone Female 9 FS 6 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:39:20 134 01:22:23 121 01:58:17 102 02:48:50 85 02:48:48 85
2482 Kevin Newell Male 77 M35 14 00:40:10 171 01:23:14 139 01:58:52 107 02:49:01 86 02:48:57 86
4296 Martin Horan Male 78 MS 40 Le Cheile A.C. 00:40:31 212 01:24:20 179 02:00:18 131 02:49:06 87 02:49:01 87
67 Michael Rice Male 79 M45 7 Athenry A.C. 00:40:31 207 01:25:10 225 02:01:13 154 02:49:15 88 02:49:13 89
5103 Kevin Gilleece Male 80 MS 41 3D Triathlon Club 00:40:20 183 01:24:06 159 01:59:21 115 02:49:18 89 02:49:04 88
3444 Edward Mc Entee Male 81 M45 8 Sportsworld A.C. 00:39:40 145 01:23:53 152 02:00:18 130 02:49:28 90 02:49:25 91
63 Maurice Looby Male 82 M40 11 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:38:01 80 01:19:59 80 01:57:11 81 02:49:29 91 02:49:28 92
42 Eoin Brennan Male 83 MS 42 Tallaght A.C. 00:39:01 126 01:23:08 136 01:57:52 97 02:49:30 92 02:49:29 93
3957 Jack Johnson Male 84 MS 43 00:40:31 209 01:24:33 189 02:00:43 135 02:49:30 93 02:49:24 90
4275 Martin Monaghan Male 85 M40 12 Slaney Olympic A.C. 00:37:20 58 01:19:03 64 01:55:05 67 02:49:32 94 02:49:30 94
103 Breege V Connolly Female 10 F35 3 North Belfast Harriers 00:38:59 120 01:22:23 122 01:59:23 116 02:49:38 95 02:49:37 95
5136 Dermot Ryan Male 86 M40 13 West Waterford A.C. 00:40:32 213 01:24:43 204 02:00:48 140 02:49:40 96 02:49:38 96
1371 Donal Cashin Male 87 M35 15 Dunboyne A.C. 00:39:14 129 01:23:16 140 01:59:39 120 02:49:49 97 02:49:40 97
1890 Paul O' Connell Male 88 M35 16 Sportsworld A.C. 00:38:58 118 01:21:43 106 01:57:13 84 02:49:56 98 02:49:54 98
4875 Stephen Griffin Male 89 M55 1 Tralee Harriers A.C. 00:40:42 246 01:25:16 231 02:01:46 174 02:50:00 99 02:49:58 99
3750 Val Gunner Male 90 M40 14 00:39:50 154 01:24:06 160 01:59:50 122 02:50:10 100 02:50:01 100