Showing 301 to 400 of 12586 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 10K Stage Position Half Stage Position 30K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2592 Vivian Foley Male 285 M40 58 Eagle A.C. 00:42:42 628 01:28:58 532 02:06:32 396 02:59:32 301 02:59:22 304
2150 Keith Butler Male 286 M40 59 Nenagh Olympic A.C. 00:42:16 389 01:28:47 445 02:06:21 344 02:59:33 302 02:59:21 302
1966 David Kearins Male 287 M40 60 Sligo A.C. 00:42:58 691 01:30:14 680 02:08:13 504 02:59:35 303 02:59:08 286
5814 Niall Larkin Male 288 M35 88 Kilcoole A.C. 00:40:35 234 01:25:29 244 02:03:50 242 02:59:37 304 02:59:34 308
6420 Simon Lapointe Male 289 MS 95 Queen's University Triathlon C 00:40:29 201 01:24:22 182 02:00:45 137 02:59:39 305 02:59:35 310
1789 Sean Kavanagh Male 290 MS 96 00:40:35 235 01:25:39 254 02:03:41 237 02:59:43 306 02:59:35 311
537 Jeremy Ahern Male 291 M35 89 Riverstick/Kinsale A.C. 00:42:25 449 01:28:44 424 02:06:19 338 02:59:44 307 02:59:20 301
6390 David Barker Male 292 M45 28 Tunbridge Wells Harriers 00:42:33 536 01:28:55 498 02:06:26 365 02:59:44 308 02:59:29 306
2122 Kevin Meskell Male 293 M35 90 00:42:24 438 01:28:24 387 02:06:08 317 02:59:44 309 02:59:29 307
3032 Damien Coleman Male 294 MS 97 0 01:28:44 425 02:06:32 394 02:59:51 310 02:59:26 305
3432 Larry Watson Male 295 M40 61 Roscommon Harriers A.C. 00:40:32 214 01:26:17 275 02:04:33 262 02:59:51 311 02:59:44 314
6645 Larry Murphy Male 296 M45 29 Tinryland A.C. 00:41:46 343 01:27:36 329 02:05:33 293 02:59:52 312 02:59:35 312
253 Frank Quinlan Male 297 M40 62 00:42:35 563 01:28:56 505 0 02:59:53 313 02:59:45 315
251 Joe Cawley Male 298 M40 63 00:42:34 548 01:28:57 515 02:06:32 397 02:59:55 314 02:59:47 317
2557 Gary Grant Male 299 M35 91 Clonmel A.C. 00:41:17 285 01:25:50 258 02:03:33 232 02:59:58 315 02:59:52 319
6228 David Kehoe Male 300 M45 30 00:42:19 399 01:28:50 467 02:06:33 400 02:59:59 316 02:59:51 318
2404 Justin Maxwell Male 301 MS 98 East Coast Athletic Club 00:41:38 327 01:27:42 341 02:07:10 451 03:00:00 317 02:59:58 320
4056 Ciaran Cantwell Male 302 MS 99 Shannon A.C. 00:43:11 749 01:29:46 632 02:07:51 481 03:00:03 318 02:59:35 309
1444 Anthony Rodden Male 303 MS 100 00:42:22 426 01:28:42 418 02:06:13 326 03:00:05 319 02:59:46 316
2757 John Lenehan Male 304 M35 92 Westport A.C. 00:42:44 640 01:29:05 558 02:06:48 429 03:00:07 320 03:00:01 322
6026 Raymond Carolan Male 305 M40 64 Carrick Aces A.C. 00:42:39 610 01:28:22 382 02:05:23 285 03:00:08 321 02:59:42 313
3996 Johan Gosselin Male 306 M50 9 00:42:19 404 01:28:39 405 02:06:23 350 03:00:10 322 03:00:00 321
5266 Derry Mc Veigh Male 307 M40 65 00:42:39 611 01:28:58 529 02:06:29 375 03:00:13 323 03:00:07 323
1530 Fearghal O' Connor Male 308 M35 93 00:43:31 825 01:30:31 703 02:08:47 531 03:00:15 324 03:00:09 324
1869 Karl O' Toole Male 309 M40 66 Tallaght A.C. 00:42:37 590 01:29:08 569 02:07:02 446 03:00:17 325 03:00:14 325
4908 Mark Jeffers Male 310 MS 101 West Limerick A.C. 00:42:00 361 01:28:42 417 02:06:20 343 03:00:21 326 03:00:15 326
3584 Ray Thornberry Male 311 M50 10 Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 00:42:17 392 01:28:45 429 02:06:30 385 03:00:27 327 03:00:22 328
4828 John Whelan Male 312 MS 102 Shercock A.C. 00:42:19 403 01:27:11 297 02:05:24 287 03:00:43 328 03:00:19 327
3185 Declan Caffrey Male 313 M50 11 00:42:26 462 01:28:49 463 02:06:37 412 03:00:45 329 03:00:29 329
118 Lucy Brennan Female 17 F55 1 00:42:41 623 01:29:34 613 02:08:07 501 03:00:50 330 03:00:48 333
6201 Don Harte Male 314 M45 31 00:42:31 502 01:28:51 474 02:06:25 360 03:00:50 331 03:00:37 330
5703 Joseph Wright Male 315 MS 103 Kilcoole A.C. 00:40:17 181 01:24:38 196 02:02:20 196 03:00:50 332 03:00:50 335
3262 Paul Nagle Male 316 MS 104 00:38:49 104 01:23:12 138 02:02:27 199 03:00:52 333 03:00:50 336
2988 Pat Purcell Male 317 M35 94 Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 00:41:13 281 01:27:20 306 02:05:50 305 03:00:53 334 03:00:40 331
2825 Emilio Orejudo Male 318 M45 32 00:42:19 406 01:28:34 397 02:06:42 417 03:01:02 335 03:00:44 332
6413 Dave O' Keefe Male 319 MS 105 Togher A.C. 00:41:33 315 01:27:28 319 02:06:04 315 03:01:03 336 03:00:56 338
674 Seamus Somers Male 320 M40 67 Sligo A.C. 00:38:58 117 01:21:25 100 01:57:23 85 03:01:04 337 03:01:02 342
6384 David Browne Male 321 M35 95 Mayo A.C. 00:42:25 445 01:28:50 468 02:06:24 356 03:01:07 338 03:00:48 334
2726 Paul Penney Male 322 MS 106 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:42:20 416 01:27:40 337 02:04:28 257 03:01:09 339 03:00:56 337
1372 Kieran Murphy Male 323 M50 12 Clonliffe Harriers A.C. 00:42:48 654 01:29:26 604 02:07:54 484 03:01:12 340 03:01:00 341
1220 Brian Waters Male 324 MS 107 00:43:05 727 01:29:04 555 02:07:10 450 03:01:13 341 03:00:59 339
6760 Brendan Hession Male 325 MS 108 Mayo A.C. 00:40:15 177 01:27:11 298 02:05:34 294 03:01:13 342 03:01:08 344
4814 Derek Somerville Male 326 M45 33 Omagh Harriers 00:42:37 589 01:28:55 503 02:06:35 406 03:01:16 343 03:01:03 343
2841 Janusz Komenda Male 327 M40 68 00:43:02 707 01:29:56 651 02:08:01 498 03:01:18 344 03:00:59 340
3645 Patrick Cruise Male 328 M35 96 00:42:06 370 01:27:57 358 02:06:11 324 03:01:18 345 03:01:16 346
4092 Robert Wiech Male 329 M40 69 00:40:55 265 01:27:06 295 02:06:07 316 03:01:20 346 03:01:10 345
1636 Jacek Latala Male 330 M35 97 00:43:27 812 01:30:51 730 02:09:37 572 03:01:24 347 03:01:24 347
2420 Damien Kennedy Male 331 M35 98 Sligo A.C. 00:43:00 700 01:29:07 566 02:06:44 421 03:01:37 348 03:01:29 350
1040 Anthony Aimon Male 332 MS 109 Hyde Park Harriers 00:42:14 387 01:27:49 352 02:06:30 382 03:01:38 349 03:01:26 348
3197 Andrew Mc Loughlin Male 333 M35 99 00:42:28 475 01:28:49 457 02:06:29 376 03:01:39 350 03:01:27 349
6607 Annmarie Kenny Male 334 M40 70 Parnell A.C. 00:42:41 624 01:28:52 480 02:06:54 434 03:01:44 351 03:01:37 352
2695 Padraig O' Dubhgain Male 335 M35 100 Leevale A.C. 00:41:32 312 01:26:44 284 02:03:40 236 03:01:45 352 03:01:37 353
3833 Robert Murphy Male 336 M40 71 Sli Cualann A.C. 00:42:37 594 01:28:57 516 02:06:29 378 03:01:50 353 03:01:39 357
2773 David Barry Male 337 M40 72 00:42:28 479 01:28:49 456 02:06:21 345 03:01:50 354 03:01:32 351
3588 Ralph Dunham Male 338 M40 73 00:43:03 716 01:29:22 597 02:07:22 464 03:01:51 355 03:01:38 356
2845 Michael King Male 339 M40 74 Raheny Shamrock A.C. 00:42:52 670 01:28:59 536 02:06:37 413 03:01:54 356 03:01:38 355
2137 Peter Madden Male 340 M40 75 Templemore A.C. 00:42:24 433 01:28:44 428 02:07:10 452 03:01:59 357 03:01:38 354
3858 Adrian Kearns Male 341 M35 101 00:42:32 516 01:28:48 453 02:06:35 408 03:02:03 358 03:01:52 358
938 Joe Craney Male 342 MS 110 Orangegrove ac 00:41:22 294 01:27:59 362 02:06:32 398 03:02:18 359 03:02:07 361
9157 John Apperley Male 343 M35 102 Springwell Running Club 00:42:32 518 01:28:48 450 02:06:34 404 03:02:21 360 03:02:02 359
3394 Kieran Nolan Male 344 M35 103 Mullingar Harriers A.C. 00:41:37 326 01:27:23 312 02:05:55 310 03:02:22 361 03:02:15 363
2834 D?nal Mc Goldrick Male 345 MS 111 Annalee A.C. 00:39:52 161 01:24:13 165 02:01:42 173 03:02:23 362 03:02:16 367
3374 Conor Diver Male 346 M40 76 00:42:36 578 01:28:55 502 02:06:48 428 03:02:25 363 03:02:15 364
3783 Steven Loughlin Male 347 M35 104 Newbridge A.C. 00:42:02 365 01:27:41 339 02:05:37 298 03:02:26 364 03:02:17 369
512 Shane Toman Male 348 MS 112 Sportsworld A.C. 00:42:32 523 01:28:51 473 02:06:27 372 03:02:27 365 03:02:14 362
4015 Helen Barry Female 18 F40 2 Sli Cualann A.C. 00:43:33 828 01:30:53 735 02:10:00 601 03:02:30 366 03:02:03 360
6827 Pat Coady Male 349 M35 105 00:43:08 742 01:30:33 706 02:09:01 546 03:02:34 367 03:02:19 370
2166 Shane C. Kenny Male 350 M45 34 00:43:07 733 01:30:00 656 02:09:10 552 03:02:36 368 03:02:16 366
1480 Stephen Devereaux Male 351 M45 35 Youghal A.C. 00:43:30 820 01:30:51 731 02:09:35 570 03:02:37 369 03:02:17 368
483 Richard Farnan Male 352 MS 113 Galway City Harriers A.C. 00:38:53 109 01:22:16 115 02:02:03 185 03:02:42 370 03:02:36 371
6600 George Shields Male 353 M45 36 North East Runners A.C. 00:40:29 199 01:24:41 199 02:04:12 247 03:02:45 371 03:02:41 373
3791 Oliver Schmidt Male 354 M40 77 00:42:21 418 01:28:38 404 02:06:53 433 03:02:48 372 03:02:16 365
4032 Rory O' Sullivan Male 355 M35 106 00:38:59 123 01:22:24 123 01:58:54 108 03:02:51 373 03:02:49 376
1811 Sean Mc Inernery Male 356 MS 114 00:42:33 527 01:28:56 511 02:06:51 432 03:02:54 374 03:02:37 372
6428 Rory Kane Male 357 M35 107 North Belfast Harriers 00:43:07 734 01:30:05 664 02:08:54 539 03:02:58 375 03:02:41 374
1959 Ben Hartley Male 358 M35 108 Hyde Park Harriers 00:42:21 417 01:28:38 403 02:06:31 387 03:03:07 376 03:02:45 375
386 Richard Agnew Male 359 M40 78 Ballymena Runners AC 00:42:35 572 01:28:02 365 02:05:53 307 03:03:07 377 03:02:59 377
1397 Barry Thornton Male 360 M40 79 Blackrock A.C. (Dublin) 00:42:44 639 01:29:25 601 02:07:42 473 03:03:08 378 03:03:00 378
4258 Alan Mc Kernan Male 361 M40 80 Dunboyne A.C. 00:42:43 637 01:29:02 549 02:06:41 415 03:03:20 379 03:03:10 380
5088 John Stubbie Mc Ardle Male 362 M45 37 Blayney Rockets A.C. 00:42:36 585 01:29:12 577 02:08:01 497 03:03:22 380 03:03:16 384
1661 Brian Mc Guckin Male 363 M45 38 Crusaders A.C. 00:42:19 408 01:28:48 449 02:07:58 491 03:03:24 381 03:03:02 379
4881 Michael Taylor Male 364 MS 115 00:43:14 766 01:29:23 598 02:06:23 351 03:03:26 382 03:03:14 381
6383 Maxime Beaumenil Male 365 MS 116 00:42:35 564 01:29:00 543 02:07:01 443 03:03:34 383 03:03:24 386
4789 Teresa Agar Female 19 FS 10 St. Abbans A.C. 00:44:57 1025 01:32:28 857 02:10:27 615 03:03:40 384 03:03:16 383
6778 Michal Rejmer Male 366 M35 109 Dooneen A.C. 00:40:00 167 01:25:54 261 02:06:18 333 03:03:45 385 03:03:45 393
4287 Darragh Hanley Male 367 M35 110 Metro/St. Brigid's A.C. 00:42:22 425 01:28:46 437 02:06:22 349 03:03:49 386 03:03:30 388
3365 Eamonn Mc Walter Male 368 MS 117 Crusaders A.C. 00:43:15 770 01:30:07 670 02:07:52 483 03:03:49 387 03:03:22 385
4360 Glenn Dollard Male 369 M35 111 St. Finbarrs A.C. 00:43:07 740 01:30:05 665 02:08:43 529 03:03:49 388 03:03:31 390
495 Declan Murphy Male 370 MS 118 00:42:21 422 01:28:37 401 02:06:19 336 03:03:50 389 03:03:28 387
2139 Sean Percy Male 371 M40 81 Templemore A.C. 00:42:42 626 01:28:53 483 02:07:21 461 03:03:51 390 03:03:50 397
6619 Freddy Lecue Male 372 MS 119 00:42:38 607 01:28:57 519 02:06:36 410 03:03:55 391 03:03:43 391
2247 Laszlo Barkoczi Male 373 M35 112 00:40:56 266 01:25:19 234 02:03:36 234 03:03:59 392 03:03:43 392
5579 Rauno Halonen Male 374 M45 39 00:42:15 388 01:28:26 389 02:07:02 445 03:04:03 393 03:03:49 396
2753 Dariusz Monkiewicz Male 375 MS 120 00:42:46 647 01:27:37 332 02:04:25 253 03:04:04 394 03:03:30 389
5366 Jerome Mc Crickard Male 376 M45 40 Newcastle & District AC 00:42:31 511 01:28:56 509 02:07:58 494 03:04:06 395 03:03:47 394
1768 Raymond Ryan Male 377 M35 113 Moycarkey Coolcroo A.C. 00:42:08 374 01:27:48 350 02:05:52 306 03:04:07 396 03:04:03 401
4286 Michael Flynn Male 378 M40 82 00:42:56 685 01:29:27 605 02:08:59 541 03:04:09 397 03:03:57 399
3601 Duncan Byrne Male 379 M40 83 00:42:38 605 01:28:56 512 02:06:34 405 03:04:09 398 03:04:00 400
1019 Connor Mulholland Male 380 M35 114 St. Peter's A.C. 00:43:35 831 01:30:38 714 02:08:27 518 03:04:11 399 03:03:52 398
360 James Whitty Male 381 M45 41 Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C. 00:43:11 753 01:29:49 635 02:08:37 527 03:04:14 400 03:03:15 382