Showing 101 to 200 of 231 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Memorial Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
168 Jordan Mckinstry Female 17 FOPEN 13 00:24:12 94 00:58:44 101 00:58:36 99
116 Richard Henderson Male 85 M45+ 12 00:25:05 107 00:59:12 102 00:59:05 101
198 Owain Roberts Male 86 MOPEN 40 00:25:10 108 00:59:12 103 00:58:50 100
91 Miles Fish Male 87 MOPEN 41 RAF Valley 00:27:15 140 00:59:14 104 00:59:10 103
207 Charlie Simpson Male 88 MOPEN 42 00:24:34 100 00:59:18 105 00:59:08 102
212 Karen Soley Female 18 F40+ 1 00:25:24 112 00:59:27 106 00:59:24 104
98 Katie Greaves Female 19 FOPEN 14 Chorlton Runners 00:26:03 126 00:59:30 107 00:59:26 105
155 Jane Lindley Female 20 F45+ 4 Buckley Runners 00:25:28 114 00:59:39 108 00:59:34 106
56 Charlie Butterfield Male 89 MOPEN 43 RAF Valley 00:25:23 111 00:59:45 109 00:59:34 107
21 Philip Abram Male 90 M40+ 16 00:24:07 91 00:59:58 110 00:59:47 108
239 Emily Wood Female 21 F45+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:24:05 89 01:00:05 111 01:00:03 109
253 Brian Hays Male 91 M45+ 13 00:24:56 104 01:00:23 112 01:00:10 110
210 Roger Snaith Male 92 M40+ 17 Denbigh Harriers 00:25:04 106 01:00:50 113 01:00:48 112
36 Robert Baker Male 93 MOPEN 44 00:26:09 127 01:00:50 114 01:00:38 111
96 Lesley Goodson Female 22 F50+ 1 NWRRC 00:25:26 113 01:01:11 115 01:01:08 115
87 Jon Evans Male 94 M45+ 14 NWRRC 00:25:15 110 01:01:11 116 01:01:09 116
69 Graham Darch Male 95 M40+ 18 FitCo 00:25:48 122 01:01:11 117 01:00:59 113
133 Angela Jones Female 23 FOPEN 15 00:24:57 105 01:01:13 118 01:01:05 114
70 Barry Davies Male 96 M40+ 19 00:25:32 115 01:01:14 119 01:01:09 117
53 Lucy Burn Female 24 FOPEN 16 wakefield triathlon club 00:25:34 116 01:01:27 120 01:01:21 118
268 Helen Hanstock Female 25 FOPEN 17 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:25:39 117 01:01:39 121 01:01:37 120
60 Robin Carter Male 97 MOPEN 45 RAF Valley 00:25:54 124 01:01:48 122 01:01:31 119
227 Bid Webb Female 26 FOPEN 18 00:25:53 123 01:01:58 123 01:01:42 121
205 Darren Seeney Male 98 M45+ 15 00:25:41 120 01:02:26 124 01:02:11 122
175 Jayme Mountford Male 99 MOPEN 46 00:25:41 119 01:02:42 125 01:02:27 124
90 Andrew Ferguson Male 100 MOPEN 47 RAF Valley 00:25:12 109 01:02:43 126 01:02:39 126
57 Mark Cady Male 101 M40+ 20 00:26:51 132 01:02:44 127 01:02:23 123
223 Tina Usherwood Female 27 F50+ 2 00:26:39 130 01:02:48 128 01:02:40 127
238 Stephen Wills Male 102 MOPEN 48 00:25:57 125 01:02:49 129 01:02:38 125
46 Ian Blakemore Male 103 M55+ 8 00:25:41 118 01:03:20 130 01:03:13 129
178 Trevor Mullally Male 104 M55+ 9 00:26:50 131 01:03:22 131 01:03:15 130
186 Catherine Owens Female 28 FOPEN 19 FitCo 00:26:37 129 01:03:26 132 01:03:12 128
265 Martin Smiles Male 105 MOPEN 49 00:27:06 137 01:03:28 133 01:03:18 131
266 Jacqueline Howe Female 29 F40+ 2 00:27:07 139 01:03:28 134 01:03:18 132
183 Darren Owen Male 106 M40+ 21 00:26:21 128 01:03:30 135 01:03:20 133
80 Katherine Edwards Female 30 FOPEN 20 00:27:24 144 01:03:32 136 01:03:27 134
38 Colin Barnett Male 107 M55+ 10 00:27:22 143 01:03:35 137 01:03:30 135
251 Geraint Evans Male 108 M50+ 9 00:27:02 136 01:04:14 138 01:04:08 136
151 Emma Lear Female 31 FOPEN 21 00:27:16 141 01:04:29 139 01:04:14 137
54 Alex Bush Male 109 MOPEN 50 00:26:57 133 01:05:19 140 01:05:06 138
114 Michael Hayton Male 110 M60+ 3 NWRRC 00:27:34 147 01:05:30 141 01:05:25 142
14 Lynne Munro Female 32 FOPEN 22 00:27:06 138 01:05:30 142 01:05:26 143
225 Mary Walsh Female 33 FOPEN 23 00:27:51 149 01:05:30 143 01:05:25 141
162 Amanda Lysons Female 34 FOPEN 24 Wrekin Road Runners 00:28:24 158 01:05:31 144 01:05:15 139
204 Anne Scott Female 35 F40+ 3 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:26:57 134 01:05:31 145 01:05:21 140
159 Clare Loughran Female 36 FOPEN 25 FitCo 00:27:00 135 01:05:38 146 01:05:27 144
255 Sandra Cheveaux Female 37 F50+ 3 Carneddau Tri 00:27:17 142 01:05:56 147 01:05:41 145
101 Kelly Griffiths Female 38 FOPEN 26 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:28:04 151 01:06:02 148 01:05:49 146
77 Lisa Dimbleby Female 39 F40+ 4 Birchfield Harriers 00:28:00 150 01:06:13 149 01:06:07 148
273 Jo Trafford Female 40 FOPEN 27 00:27:49 148 01:06:24 150 01:06:00 147
62 Sarah Cartwright Female 41 F45+ 6 00:28:24 157 01:06:30 151 01:06:28 150
188 Jon Parr Male 111 M45+ 16 00:28:14 154 01:06:40 152 01:06:21 149
32 David Badley Male 112 M45+ 17 00:28:58 165 01:06:41 153 01:06:32 151
250 Sid Bailey Male 113 M55+ 11 Deestriders RC 00:27:25 145 01:07:27 154 01:07:24 152
63 Rachel Clarke Female 42 FOPEN 28 00:28:14 155 01:07:38 155 01:07:31 153
142 Philip Jones Male 114 M70+ 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:28:28 159 01:07:50 156 01:07:43 154
18 Geraint Jones Male 115 MOPEN 51 00:27:32 146 01:07:54 157 01:07:45 155
269 Diane Hayder-Bruckner Female 43 FOPEN 29 00:28:15 156 01:08:11 158 01:07:57 156
119 Samantha Hodgkiss Female 44 FOPEN 30 00:28:05 152 01:09:04 159 01:08:51 157
219 Richard Tesseyman Male 116 MOPEN 52 00:28:09 153 01:09:21 160 01:09:11 159
138 Karen Jones Female 45 F40+ 5 Cybi Striders 00:28:53 162 01:09:21 161 01:09:01 158
214 Dianne Spencer Female 46 F50+ 4 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:28:57 164 01:09:42 162 01:09:30 161
167 Mags Mchardy Female 47 F40+ 6 00:28:30 160 01:09:43 163 01:09:27 160
74 Sharon Davies Female 48 FOPEN 31 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:28:53 163 01:10:09 164 01:09:57 162
194 Lorraine Pryce Female 49 FOPEN 32 00:29:53 169 01:10:38 165 01:10:26 163
232 Julie Williams Female 50 F40+ 7 00:28:47 161 01:11:14 166 01:11:04 164
33 Paul Badley Male 117 M50+ 10 00:29:33 166 01:12:12 167 01:12:02 165
34 Sarah Badley Female 51 F40+ 8 00:30:49 174 01:12:33 168 01:12:24 166
259 Stephanie Ball Female 52 FOPEN 33 ParaFit Hoplites 00:29:38 167 01:12:35 169 01:12:31 167
104 Michelle Grudzinski Female 53 FOPEN 34 00:29:59 171 01:13:04 170 01:12:53 168
103 Andrew Grudzinski Male 118 MOPEN 53 00:29:46 168 01:13:05 171 01:12:54 169
149 Heidi Laverty Female 54 FOPEN 35 FitCo 00:29:58 170 01:13:39 172 01:13:21 170
184 Rachel Owen Female 55 FOPEN 36 FitCo 00:29:59 172 01:13:39 173 01:13:21 171
67 Stephen Cuffin Male 119 M45+ 18 00:30:58 176 01:13:44 174 01:13:27 172
139 Nicholas Jones Male 120 M55+ 12 00:30:56 175 01:13:46 175 01:13:29 173
128 Rachel Jerman Female 56 FOPEN 37 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:32:23 197 01:14:07 176 01:13:54 174
141 Paul Jones Male 121 M55+ 13 00:32:19 193 01:14:20 177 01:14:08 175
154 Catrin Lewis Jones Female 57 F40+ 9 00:31:11 177 01:14:28 178 01:14:18 176
260 Becky Thomas Female 58 FOPEN 38 00:32:20 194 01:14:29 179 01:14:20 177
263 Gwennan Charlton Female 59 FOPEN 39 00:30:07 173 01:14:43 180 01:14:20 178
193 Arron Pritchard Male 122 MOPEN 54 00:31:47 184 01:15:13 181 01:15:06 180
108 Janet Hamilton-Wilks Female 60 F40+ 10 00:31:46 183 01:15:13 182 01:15:07 181
81 Debbie Ellis Female 61 F40+ 11 00:31:43 181 01:15:13 183 01:15:07 182
197 Iorwerth Roberts Male 123 M70+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:31:58 189 01:15:19 184 01:14:58 179
25 Llinos Alun Female 62 F40+ 12 00:31:46 182 01:15:34 185 01:15:18 183
158 Geraint Lloyd-Williams Male 124 M50+ 11 00:31:55 188 01:15:45 186 01:15:38 185
79 Matthew Duffy Male 125 M40+ 22 00:31:21 178 01:15:46 187 01:15:23 184
200 Nikki Robertson Female 63 F40+ 13 00:31:53 186 01:15:49 188 01:15:43 186
48 Sarah Bradley Female 64 FOPEN 40 00:31:50 185 01:15:49 189 01:15:44 187
132 Alison Jones Female 65 F45+ 7 00:32:20 195 01:16:01 190 01:15:50 188
163 Andy Mac Donald Male 126 M40+ 23 Abergele Harriers 00:32:14 191 01:16:18 191 01:16:02 189
152 Kirsty Lees Female 66 FOPEN 41 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:32:22 196 01:16:19 192 01:16:08 191
206 Jacqueline Seeney Female 67 F45+ 8 00:32:07 190 01:16:23 193 01:16:05 190
249 Alison O'Brien Female 68 F45+ 9 00:31:40 180 01:17:15 194 01:16:54 192
504 Dawn Belshaw Female 69 F50+ 5 00:31:32 179 01:17:19 195 01:17:05 193
66 Danny Crookes Male 127 M45+ 19 3 Royal Welsh 00:31:54 187 01:17:25 196 01:17:12 194
177 Dorothy Mullally Female 70 F50+ 6 00:33:22 201 01:17:34 197 01:17:27 195
31 Sarah Aubrey Female 71 FOPEN 42 00:32:25 198 01:17:50 198 01:17:33 196
169 Sian Meirion Female 72 F40+ 14 00:32:15 192 01:18:15 199 01:17:59 198
23 Elizabeth Aitken Female 73 F45+ 10 00:34:12 208 01:18:18 200 01:17:57 197