Showing 1 to 100 of 231 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Memorial Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
6 Carl Hardman Male 1 MOPEN 1 Salford Harriers ENGLAND 00:14:29 1 00:35:34 1 00:35:34 1
244 Ceri Rees Male 7 M40+ 1 Wild Running 00:15:42 6 00:38:48 7 00:38:48 6
10 Sarah Tunstall Female 1 FOPEN 1 Kendal AC ENGLAND 00:16:34 10 00:40:26 10 00:40:25 9
93 John Ford Male 13 M45+ 1 NWRRC 00:17:28 17 00:42:19 15 00:42:18 14
58 Tim Cahill Male 15 M50+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:18:36 20 00:44:21 18 00:44:19 17
146 Stephen Jones Male 20 M55+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:18:37 21 00:45:12 24 00:45:11 23
17 Dic Evans Male 42 M65+ 1 Cardiff AC 00:20:52 46 00:51:05 49 00:51:02 48
215 Graham Spencer Male 52 M60+ 1 Mercia Fell Runners 00:22:21 67 00:52:09 59 00:52:06 58
61 Val Carter Female 10 F45+ 1 birchfield harriers 00:22:32 70 00:54:40 71 00:54:37 69
148 Dawn Kenwright Female 11 F55+ 1 Sarn Helen 00:23:35 81 00:56:28 82 00:56:22 81
212 Karen Soley Female 18 F40+ 1 00:25:24 112 00:59:27 106 00:59:24 104
96 Lesley Goodson Female 22 F50+ 1 NWRRC 00:25:26 113 01:01:11 115 01:01:08 115
142 Philip Jones Male 114 M70+ 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:28:28 159 01:07:50 156 01:07:43 154
24 Claire Allen Female 90 F60+ 1 Trail Jesters 00:36:01 217 01:28:21 220 01:28:08 218
7 Tom Merson Male 2 MOPEN 2 Bristol & West ENGLAND 00:14:37 2 00:36:26 2 00:36:25 2
9 Ali Lavender Female 2 FOPEN 2 Oswestry Olympians ENGLAND 00:16:57 11 00:41:18 11 00:41:17 10
270 Noel Craine Male 17 M50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:18:34 19 00:44:51 21 00:44:50 20
224 David Vaughan Male 19 M40+ 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:51 25 00:45:04 23 00:45:01 22
267 Gary Porter-Jones Male 26 M45+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:19:12 31 00:47:05 30 00:47:02 29
248 Arwel Lewis Male 31 M55+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:03 38 00:48:07 35 00:48:05 34
55 Angela Butterfield Female 12 F45+ 2 RAF Valley 00:24:08 92 00:56:33 84 00:56:23 82
86 John Gwynn Evans Male 74 M65+ 2 Aberystwyth AC 00:23:59 88 00:56:44 87 00:56:38 85
124 Colin Hunt Male 81 M60+ 2 Wrecsam tri 00:24:36 102 00:58:27 96 00:58:17 93
223 Tina Usherwood Female 27 F50+ 2 00:26:39 130 01:02:48 128 01:02:40 127
266 Jacqueline Howe Female 29 F40+ 2 00:27:07 139 01:03:28 134 01:03:18 132
197 Iorwerth Roberts Male 123 M70+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:31:58 189 01:15:19 184 01:14:58 179
237 Lesley Wills Female 83 F55+ 2 00:34:09 207 01:24:22 213 01:24:13 212
191 Gary Priestley Male 3 MOPEN 3 Salford Harriers 00:14:54 3 00:36:49 3 00:36:48 3
11 Emma Macready Female 3 FOPEN 3 Worthing & D Harriers ENGLAND 00:17:16 14 00:42:20 16 00:42:19 15
44 Michael Belshaw Male 22 M50+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:19:03 29 00:45:38 26 00:45:36 25
107 Mark Hadley Male 27 M40+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:19:05 30 00:47:27 31 00:47:25 31
218 Ian Taylor Male 45 M55+ 3 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:21:05 50 00:51:16 52 00:51:11 52
179 Chris Murphy Male 46 M45+ 3 00:21:40 58 00:51:16 53 00:51:07 49
217 Deborah Stanaway Female 14 F45+ 3 Tattenhall Runners 00:24:11 93 00:58:04 92 00:57:54 89
114 Michael Hayton Male 110 M60+ 3 NWRRC 00:27:34 147 01:05:30 141 01:05:25 142
204 Anne Scott Female 35 F40+ 3 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:26:57 134 01:05:31 145 01:05:21 140
255 Sandra Cheveaux Female 37 F50+ 3 Carneddau Tri 00:27:17 142 01:05:56 147 01:05:41 145
30 Cheryl Ashworth Williams Female 85 F55+ 3 00:36:00 216 01:24:42 215 01:24:35 213
8 Ben Priddle Male 4 MOPEN 4 ENGLAND 00:15:03 4 00:37:13 4 00:37:12 4
4 Katie Beecher Female 4 FOPEN 4 Les Croupier WALES 00:18:39 23 00:44:21 19 00:44:19 18
190 John Pozzi Male 29 M50+ 4 RAF Valley 00:20:04 39 00:47:38 33 00:47:36 32
236 Brian Wills Male 30 M40+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:19:52 36 00:48:00 34 00:47:59 33
118 Paul Hodges Male 53 M45+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:21:13 52 00:52:09 60 00:52:05 57
230 Christopher Williams Male 60 M55+ 4 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:22:37 71 00:53:51 69 00:53:44 66
155 Jane Lindley Female 20 F45+ 4 Buckley Runners 00:25:28 114 00:59:39 108 00:59:34 106
77 Lisa Dimbleby Female 39 F40+ 4 Birchfield Harriers 00:28:00 150 01:06:13 149 01:06:07 148
214 Dianne Spencer Female 46 F50+ 4 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:28:57 164 01:09:42 162 01:09:30 161
22 Cliff Aitken Male 128 M60+ 4 00:34:07 205 01:18:53 203 01:18:33 200
2 Matt Roberts Male 5 MOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers WALES 00:15:40 5 00:38:27 5 0
109 Aime Hannant Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:19:59 37 00:48:39 37 00:48:38 36
187 Simeon Paine Male 33 M40+ 5 00:19:51 35 00:49:15 38 00:49:12 37
49 Steve Broadfoot Male 34 M50+ 5 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:20:30 44 00:49:18 39 00:49:16 38
211 David Soley Male 56 M45+ 5 00:22:20 66 00:53:13 65 00:53:10 64
92 Mike Flatt Male 66 M55+ 5 00:22:52 74 00:55:26 76 00:55:18 73
239 Emily Wood Female 21 F45+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:24:05 89 01:00:05 111 01:00:03 109
138 Karen Jones Female 45 F40+ 5 Cybi Striders 00:28:53 162 01:09:21 161 01:09:01 158
504 Dawn Belshaw Female 69 F50+ 5 00:31:32 179 01:17:19 195 01:17:05 193
12 Martin Footman Male 6 MOPEN 6 Worthing & D Harriers 00:15:55 8 00:38:38 6 00:38:37 5
100 Glyn Griffiths Male 37 M50+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:20:27 43 00:49:33 42 00:49:29 41
95 Steve Gadd Male 38 M40+ 6 00:20:16 41 00:49:39 43 00:49:34 42
5 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 6 FOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers WALES 00:20:23 42 00:50:19 45 00:50:17 44
231 Gerwyn Williams Male 57 M45+ 6 00:22:26 69 00:53:14 66 00:53:05 63
29 Charles Ashley Male 77 M55+ 6 Wrexham AAC 00:22:49 73 00:57:32 90 00:57:27 88
62 Sarah Cartwright Female 41 F45+ 6 00:28:24 157 01:06:30 151 01:06:28 150
167 Mags Mchardy Female 47 F40+ 6 00:28:30 160 01:09:43 163 01:09:27 160
177 Dorothy Mullally Female 70 F50+ 6 00:33:22 201 01:17:34 197 01:17:27 195
1 Tim Davies Male 8 MOPEN 7 Maldwyn Harriers WALES 00:15:54 7 00:39:02 8 00:39:02 7
240 Alison Wyllie Female 7 FOPEN 7 Cani-Sports Edinburgh 00:21:28 56 00:50:39 46 00:50:30 45
99 Simon Greenhalgh Male 40 M40+ 7 RAF Valley 00:20:40 45 00:50:42 47 00:50:40 46
78 Paul Dodds Male 49 M50+ 7 RAF Valley 00:21:02 49 00:51:51 56 00:51:48 55
120 Chris Hoult Male 64 M45+ 7 ParaFit Hoplites 00:22:56 76 00:55:22 74 00:55:18 74
126 Leonard Jackson Male 78 M55+ 7 NWRRC 00:24:14 96 00:58:03 91 00:57:58 90
232 Julie Williams Female 50 F40+ 7 00:28:47 161 01:11:14 166 01:11:04 164
132 Alison Jones Female 65 F45+ 7 00:32:20 195 01:16:01 190 01:15:50 188
172 Delyth Molyneux Female 87 F50+ 7 00:37:09 220 01:26:36 217 01:26:14 215
3 Tom Roberts Male 9 MOPEN 8 Meirionydd WALES 00:16:31 9 00:40:03 9 00:40:03 8
228 Nolan Webb Male 47 M40+ 8 00:21:33 57 00:51:17 54 00:51:13 53
123 Megan Hughes Female 8 FOPEN 8 Eryri Harriers 00:21:27 55 00:52:13 61 00:52:11 59
247 James Murphy Male 65 M45+ 8 00:23:42 85 00:55:25 75 00:55:18 72
73 Kevin Davies Male 67 M50+ 8 00:23:36 82 00:55:56 77 00:55:45 75
46 Ian Blakemore Male 103 M55+ 8 00:25:41 118 01:03:20 130 01:03:13 129
34 Sarah Badley Female 51 F40+ 8 00:30:49 174 01:12:33 168 01:12:24 166
206 Jacqueline Seeney Female 67 F45+ 8 00:32:07 190 01:16:23 193 01:16:05 190
226 Ann Webb Female 88 F50+ 8 00:37:06 219 01:26:36 218 01:26:14 216
72 Gary Wyn Davies Male 10 MOPEN 9 Aberystwyth AC 00:17:19 16 00:41:54 12 00:41:53 11
256 Goronwy Hughes Male 50 M40+ 9 Hebog 00:21:06 51 00:51:53 57 00:51:49 56
113 Rachel Haydock Female 9 FOPEN 9 00:21:41 59 00:52:38 62 00:52:34 60
166 Neil Matthews Male 71 M45+ 9 00:24:12 95 00:56:26 81 00:56:16 80
178 Trevor Mullally Male 104 M55+ 9 00:26:50 131 01:03:22 131 01:03:15 130
251 Geraint Evans Male 108 M50+ 9 00:27:02 136 01:04:14 138 01:04:08 136
154 Catrin Lewis Jones Female 57 F40+ 9 00:31:11 177 01:14:28 178 01:14:18 176
249 Alison O'Brien Female 68 F45+ 9 00:31:40 180 01:17:15 194 01:16:54 192
258 Arthur Connell Male 11 MOPEN 10 Eryri Harriers 00:17:01 12 00:42:08 13 00:42:07 12
110 Jason Harper Male 58 M40+ 10 RAF Valley 00:22:22 68 00:53:40 67 00:53:36 65
71 Caryl Davies Female 13 FOPEN 10 Sarn Helen 00:23:58 87 00:56:43 85 00:56:37 84
201 Meurig Rowlands Male 79 M45+ 10 00:23:25 79 00:58:12 93 00:58:04 91
38 Colin Barnett Male 107 M55+ 10 00:27:22 143 01:03:35 137 01:03:30 135
33 Paul Badley Male 117 M50+ 10 00:29:33 166 01:12:12 167 01:12:02 165
108 Janet Hamilton-Wilks Female 60 F40+ 10 00:31:46 183 01:15:13 182 01:15:07 181
23 Elizabeth Aitken Female 73 F45+ 10 00:34:12 208 01:18:18 200 01:17:57 197