Showing 1 to 100 of 231 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Memorial Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
8 Ben Priddle Male 4 MOPEN 4 ENGLAND 00:15:03 4 00:37:13 4 00:37:12 4
15 Jack Blackburn Male 12 MOPEN 11 00:17:03 13 00:42:17 14 00:42:16 13
16 Ben Anderson Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:17:18 15 00:45:00 22 00:44:57 21
115 Thomas Heard Male 21 MOPEN 15 00:19:03 28 00:45:24 25 00:45:19 24
40 Alex Bath Male 23 MOPEN 16 00:18:45 24 00:45:47 27 00:45:46 26
75 Shaun Davies Male 24 MOPEN 17 00:18:54 27 00:46:23 28 00:46:20 27
26 Elton Angle-Smith Male 25 MOPEN 18 00:18:54 26 00:46:49 29 00:46:48 28
28 Gethin Armstrong Male 28 MOPEN 19 00:19:32 32 00:47:28 32 00:47:22 30
157 Hywel Lloyd Male 32 MOPEN 20 00:19:43 33 00:48:09 36 00:48:07 35
109 Aime Hannant Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:19:59 37 00:48:39 37 00:48:38 36
187 Simeon Paine Male 33 M40+ 5 00:19:51 35 00:49:15 38 00:49:12 37
245 Dylan Webber Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:20:07 40 00:49:29 40 00:49:28 39
95 Steve Gadd Male 38 M40+ 6 00:20:16 41 00:49:39 43 00:49:34 42
39 Alan Bateson Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:20:55 48 00:49:45 44 00:49:41 43
246 Rhydian Roberts Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:22:11 63 00:51:14 51 00:51:08 51
179 Chris Murphy Male 46 M45+ 3 00:21:40 58 00:51:16 53 00:51:07 49
228 Nolan Webb Male 47 M40+ 8 00:21:33 57 00:51:17 54 00:51:13 53
19 Andrew Rooney Male 48 MOPEN 27 00:20:52 47 00:51:36 55 0
233 Peter Williams Male 51 MOPEN 28 00:22:10 62 00:51:55 58 00:51:46 54
113 Rachel Haydock Female 9 FOPEN 9 00:21:41 59 00:52:38 62 00:52:34 60
37 Peter Bannister Male 54 MOPEN 29 00:22:52 75 00:52:39 63 00:52:35 61
143 Richard Jones Male 55 MOPEN 30 00:21:15 53 00:53:03 64 00:52:59 62
211 David Soley Male 56 M45+ 5 00:22:20 66 00:53:13 65 00:53:10 64
231 Gerwyn Williams Male 57 M45+ 6 00:22:26 69 00:53:14 66 00:53:05 63
42 Neil Beardmore Male 59 MOPEN 31 00:23:42 86 00:53:50 68 00:53:47 67
247 James Murphy Male 65 M45+ 8 00:23:42 85 00:55:25 75 00:55:18 72
92 Mike Flatt Male 66 M55+ 5 00:22:52 74 00:55:26 76 00:55:18 73
73 Kevin Davies Male 67 M50+ 8 00:23:36 82 00:55:56 77 00:55:45 75
262 Llew Rhys Male 68 MOPEN 32 00:24:36 101 00:55:58 78 00:55:50 76
13 Matthew Snape Male 69 MOPEN 33 00:22:16 65 00:55:59 79 00:55:52 77
166 Neil Matthews Male 71 M45+ 9 00:24:12 95 00:56:26 81 00:56:16 80
121 Barry Hughes Male 72 MOPEN 35 00:24:28 99 00:56:29 83 00:56:11 79
127 Gwyn James Male 75 M40+ 14 00:23:14 78 00:57:14 88 00:57:08 86
94 Kevin Fox Male 76 MOPEN 37 00:23:40 84 00:57:30 89 00:57:23 87
201 Meurig Rowlands Male 79 M45+ 10 00:23:25 79 00:58:12 93 00:58:04 91
181 Alex Nightingale Male 80 M40+ 15 00:25:41 121 00:58:21 94 00:58:12 92
209 Andy Smith Male 82 M45+ 11 00:24:15 98 00:58:28 97 00:58:27 97
111 Ede Harrison Female 16 FOPEN 12 00:24:47 103 00:58:40 100 00:58:22 96
168 Jordan Mckinstry Female 17 FOPEN 13 00:24:12 94 00:58:44 101 00:58:36 99
116 Richard Henderson Male 85 M45+ 12 00:25:05 107 00:59:12 102 00:59:05 101
198 Owain Roberts Male 86 MOPEN 40 00:25:10 108 00:59:12 103 00:58:50 100
207 Charlie Simpson Male 88 MOPEN 42 00:24:34 100 00:59:18 105 00:59:08 102
212 Karen Soley Female 18 F40+ 1 00:25:24 112 00:59:27 106 00:59:24 104
21 Philip Abram Male 90 M40+ 16 00:24:07 91 00:59:58 110 00:59:47 108
253 Brian Hays Male 91 M45+ 13 00:24:56 104 01:00:23 112 01:00:10 110
36 Robert Baker Male 93 MOPEN 44 00:26:09 127 01:00:50 114 01:00:38 111
133 Angela Jones Female 23 FOPEN 15 00:24:57 105 01:01:13 118 01:01:05 114
70 Barry Davies Male 96 M40+ 19 00:25:32 115 01:01:14 119 01:01:09 117
227 Bid Webb Female 26 FOPEN 18 00:25:53 123 01:01:58 123 01:01:42 121
205 Darren Seeney Male 98 M45+ 15 00:25:41 120 01:02:26 124 01:02:11 122
175 Jayme Mountford Male 99 MOPEN 46 00:25:41 119 01:02:42 125 01:02:27 124
57 Mark Cady Male 101 M40+ 20 00:26:51 132 01:02:44 127 01:02:23 123
223 Tina Usherwood Female 27 F50+ 2 00:26:39 130 01:02:48 128 01:02:40 127
238 Stephen Wills Male 102 MOPEN 48 00:25:57 125 01:02:49 129 01:02:38 125
46 Ian Blakemore Male 103 M55+ 8 00:25:41 118 01:03:20 130 01:03:13 129
178 Trevor Mullally Male 104 M55+ 9 00:26:50 131 01:03:22 131 01:03:15 130
265 Martin Smiles Male 105 MOPEN 49 00:27:06 137 01:03:28 133 01:03:18 131
266 Jacqueline Howe Female 29 F40+ 2 00:27:07 139 01:03:28 134 01:03:18 132
183 Darren Owen Male 106 M40+ 21 00:26:21 128 01:03:30 135 01:03:20 133
80 Katherine Edwards Female 30 FOPEN 20 00:27:24 144 01:03:32 136 01:03:27 134
38 Colin Barnett Male 107 M55+ 10 00:27:22 143 01:03:35 137 01:03:30 135
251 Geraint Evans Male 108 M50+ 9 00:27:02 136 01:04:14 138 01:04:08 136
151 Emma Lear Female 31 FOPEN 21 00:27:16 141 01:04:29 139 01:04:14 137
54 Alex Bush Male 109 MOPEN 50 00:26:57 133 01:05:19 140 01:05:06 138
14 Lynne Munro Female 32 FOPEN 22 00:27:06 138 01:05:30 142 01:05:26 143
225 Mary Walsh Female 33 FOPEN 23 00:27:51 149 01:05:30 143 01:05:25 141
273 Jo Trafford Female 40 FOPEN 27 00:27:49 148 01:06:24 150 01:06:00 147
62 Sarah Cartwright Female 41 F45+ 6 00:28:24 157 01:06:30 151 01:06:28 150
188 Jon Parr Male 111 M45+ 16 00:28:14 154 01:06:40 152 01:06:21 149
32 David Badley Male 112 M45+ 17 00:28:58 165 01:06:41 153 01:06:32 151
63 Rachel Clarke Female 42 FOPEN 28 00:28:14 155 01:07:38 155 01:07:31 153
18 Geraint Jones Male 115 MOPEN 51 00:27:32 146 01:07:54 157 01:07:45 155
269 Diane Hayder-Bruckner Female 43 FOPEN 29 00:28:15 156 01:08:11 158 01:07:57 156
119 Samantha Hodgkiss Female 44 FOPEN 30 00:28:05 152 01:09:04 159 01:08:51 157
219 Richard Tesseyman Male 116 MOPEN 52 00:28:09 153 01:09:21 160 01:09:11 159
167 Mags Mchardy Female 47 F40+ 6 00:28:30 160 01:09:43 163 01:09:27 160
194 Lorraine Pryce Female 49 FOPEN 32 00:29:53 169 01:10:38 165 01:10:26 163
232 Julie Williams Female 50 F40+ 7 00:28:47 161 01:11:14 166 01:11:04 164
33 Paul Badley Male 117 M50+ 10 00:29:33 166 01:12:12 167 01:12:02 165
34 Sarah Badley Female 51 F40+ 8 00:30:49 174 01:12:33 168 01:12:24 166
104 Michelle Grudzinski Female 53 FOPEN 34 00:29:59 171 01:13:04 170 01:12:53 168
103 Andrew Grudzinski Male 118 MOPEN 53 00:29:46 168 01:13:05 171 01:12:54 169
67 Stephen Cuffin Male 119 M45+ 18 00:30:58 176 01:13:44 174 01:13:27 172
139 Nicholas Jones Male 120 M55+ 12 00:30:56 175 01:13:46 175 01:13:29 173
141 Paul Jones Male 121 M55+ 13 00:32:19 193 01:14:20 177 01:14:08 175
154 Catrin Lewis Jones Female 57 F40+ 9 00:31:11 177 01:14:28 178 01:14:18 176
260 Becky Thomas Female 58 FOPEN 38 00:32:20 194 01:14:29 179 01:14:20 177
263 Gwennan Charlton Female 59 FOPEN 39 00:30:07 173 01:14:43 180 01:14:20 178
193 Arron Pritchard Male 122 MOPEN 54 00:31:47 184 01:15:13 181 01:15:06 180
108 Janet Hamilton-Wilks Female 60 F40+ 10 00:31:46 183 01:15:13 182 01:15:07 181
81 Debbie Ellis Female 61 F40+ 11 00:31:43 181 01:15:13 183 01:15:07 182
25 Llinos Alun Female 62 F40+ 12 00:31:46 182 01:15:34 185 01:15:18 183
158 Geraint Lloyd-Williams Male 124 M50+ 11 00:31:55 188 01:15:45 186 01:15:38 185
79 Matthew Duffy Male 125 M40+ 22 00:31:21 178 01:15:46 187 01:15:23 184
200 Nikki Robertson Female 63 F40+ 13 00:31:53 186 01:15:49 188 01:15:43 186
48 Sarah Bradley Female 64 FOPEN 40 00:31:50 185 01:15:49 189 01:15:44 187
132 Alison Jones Female 65 F45+ 7 00:32:20 195 01:16:01 190 01:15:50 188
206 Jacqueline Seeney Female 67 F45+ 8 00:32:07 190 01:16:23 193 01:16:05 190
249 Alison O'Brien Female 68 F45+ 9 00:31:40 180 01:17:15 194 01:16:54 192
504 Dawn Belshaw Female 69 F50+ 5 00:31:32 179 01:17:19 195 01:17:05 193