Showing 101 to 200 of 231 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Memorial Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
177 Dorothy Mullally Female 70 F50+ 6 00:33:22 201 01:17:34 197 01:17:27 195
31 Sarah Aubrey Female 71 FOPEN 42 00:32:25 198 01:17:50 198 01:17:33 196
169 Sian Meirion Female 72 F40+ 14 00:32:15 192 01:18:15 199 01:17:59 198
23 Elizabeth Aitken Female 73 F45+ 10 00:34:12 208 01:18:18 200 01:17:57 197
235 Tayla Williams Female 74 FOPEN 43 00:33:39 202 01:18:48 201 01:18:40 201
105 Kay Guest Female 75 FOPEN 44 00:32:59 200 01:18:52 202 01:18:32 199
22 Cliff Aitken Male 128 M60+ 4 00:34:07 205 01:18:53 203 01:18:33 200
20 Katherine Thomas Female 78 FOPEN 47 00:32:31 199 01:21:27 206 01:21:22 204
185 Rhys Owen Male 129 M40+ 24 00:34:40 213 01:21:52 207 01:21:39 205
180 Suzannah Newham Female 81 FOPEN 48 00:34:13 209 01:23:36 211 01:23:27 209
137 Heather Jones Female 82 FOPEN 49 00:34:14 210 01:23:36 212 01:23:27 210
237 Lesley Wills Female 83 F55+ 2 00:34:09 207 01:24:22 213 01:24:13 212
160 Kathryn Luckock Female 84 FOPEN 50 00:34:07 206 01:24:22 214 01:24:13 211
30 Cheryl Ashworth Williams Female 85 F55+ 3 00:36:00 216 01:24:42 215 01:24:35 213
192 Amy Pritchard Female 86 FOPEN 51 00:35:50 215 01:24:42 216 01:24:35 214
172 Delyth Molyneux Female 87 F50+ 7 00:37:09 220 01:26:36 217 01:26:14 215
226 Ann Webb Female 88 F50+ 8 00:37:06 219 01:26:36 218 01:26:14 216
234 Sally Williams Female 91 FOPEN 52 00:38:20 221 01:30:53 221 01:30:33 219
261 Alyson Brown Female 93 F45+ 11 00:38:36 222 01:36:32 223 01:36:15 221
66 Danny Crookes Male 127 M45+ 19 3 Royal Welsh 00:31:54 187 01:17:25 196 01:17:12 194
58 Tim Cahill Male 15 M50+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:18:36 20 00:44:21 18 00:44:19 17
163 Andy Mac Donald Male 126 M40+ 23 Abergele Harriers 00:32:14 191 01:16:18 191 01:16:02 189
72 Gary Wyn Davies Male 10 MOPEN 9 Aberystwyth AC 00:17:19 16 00:41:54 12 00:41:53 11
86 John Gwynn Evans Male 74 M65+ 2 Aberystwyth AC 00:23:59 88 00:56:44 87 00:56:38 85
268 Helen Hanstock Female 25 FOPEN 17 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:25:39 117 01:01:39 121 01:01:37 120
61 Val Carter Female 10 F45+ 1 birchfield harriers 00:22:32 70 00:54:40 71 00:54:37 69
77 Lisa Dimbleby Female 39 F40+ 4 Birchfield Harriers 00:28:00 150 01:06:13 149 01:06:07 148
7 Tom Merson Male 2 MOPEN 2 Bristol & West ENGLAND 00:14:37 2 00:36:26 2 00:36:25 2
155 Jane Lindley Female 20 F45+ 4 Buckley Runners 00:25:28 114 00:59:39 108 00:59:34 106
131 Keith Johnson Male 62 M40+ 12 Cani-Fit 00:22:11 64 00:54:47 72 00:54:38 70
240 Alison Wyllie Female 7 FOPEN 7 Cani-Sports Edinburgh 00:21:28 56 00:50:39 46 00:50:30 45
45 Viv Black Female 89 F40+ 17 Cani-Sports Edinburgh 00:36:10 218 01:27:06 219 01:26:50 217
17 Dic Evans Male 42 M65+ 1 Cardiff AC 00:20:52 46 00:51:05 49 00:51:02 48
255 Sandra Cheveaux Female 37 F50+ 3 Carneddau Tri 00:27:17 142 01:05:56 147 01:05:41 145
98 Katie Greaves Female 19 FOPEN 14 Chorlton Runners 00:26:03 126 00:59:30 107 00:59:26 105
224 David Vaughan Male 19 M40+ 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:51 25 00:45:04 23 00:45:01 22
218 Ian Taylor Male 45 M55+ 3 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:21:05 50 00:51:16 52 00:51:11 52
230 Christopher Williams Male 60 M55+ 4 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:22:37 71 00:53:51 69 00:53:44 66
107 Mark Hadley Male 27 M40+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:19:05 30 00:47:27 31 00:47:25 31
138 Karen Jones Female 45 F40+ 5 Cybi Striders 00:28:53 162 01:09:21 161 01:09:01 158
250 Sid Bailey Male 113 M55+ 11 Deestriders RC 00:27:25 145 01:07:27 154 01:07:24 152
210 Roger Snaith Male 92 M40+ 17 Denbigh Harriers 00:25:04 106 01:00:50 113 01:00:48 112
204 Anne Scott Female 35 F40+ 3 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:26:57 134 01:05:31 145 01:05:21 140
101 Kelly Griffiths Female 38 FOPEN 26 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:28:04 151 01:06:02 148 01:05:49 146
214 Dianne Spencer Female 46 F50+ 4 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:28:57 164 01:09:42 162 01:09:30 161
74 Sharon Davies Female 48 FOPEN 31 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:28:53 163 01:10:09 164 01:09:57 162
128 Rachel Jerman Female 56 FOPEN 37 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:32:23 197 01:14:07 176 01:13:54 174
152 Kirsty Lees Female 66 FOPEN 41 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:32:22 196 01:16:19 192 01:16:08 191
2 Matt Roberts Male 5 MOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers WALES 00:15:40 5 00:38:27 5 0
258 Arthur Connell Male 11 MOPEN 10 Eryri Harriers 00:17:01 12 00:42:08 13 00:42:07 12
270 Noel Craine Male 17 M50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:18:34 19 00:44:51 21 00:44:50 20
146 Stephen Jones Male 20 M55+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:18:37 21 00:45:12 24 00:45:11 23
44 Michael Belshaw Male 22 M50+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:19:03 29 00:45:38 26 00:45:36 25
267 Gary Porter-Jones Male 26 M45+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:19:12 31 00:47:05 30 00:47:02 29
236 Brian Wills Male 30 M40+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:19:52 36 00:48:00 34 00:47:59 33
248 Arwel Lewis Male 31 M55+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:03 38 00:48:07 35 00:48:05 34
100 Glyn Griffiths Male 37 M50+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:20:27 43 00:49:33 42 00:49:29 41
5 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 6 FOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers WALES 00:20:23 42 00:50:19 45 00:50:17 44
264 Jonathon Tyler Male 41 MOPEN 24 Eryri Harriers 00:21:19 54 00:50:59 48 00:50:56 47
118 Paul Hodges Male 53 M45+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:21:13 52 00:52:09 60 00:52:05 57
123 Megan Hughes Female 8 FOPEN 8 Eryri Harriers 00:21:27 55 00:52:13 61 00:52:11 59
239 Emily Wood Female 21 F45+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:24:05 89 01:00:05 111 01:00:03 109
197 Iorwerth Roberts Male 123 M70+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:31:58 189 01:15:19 184 01:14:58 179
69 Graham Darch Male 95 M40+ 18 FitCo 00:25:48 122 01:01:11 117 01:00:59 113
186 Catherine Owens Female 28 FOPEN 19 FitCo 00:26:37 129 01:03:26 132 01:03:12 128
159 Clare Loughran Female 36 FOPEN 25 FitCo 00:27:00 135 01:05:38 146 01:05:27 144
149 Heidi Laverty Female 54 FOPEN 35 FitCo 00:29:58 170 01:13:39 172 01:13:21 170
184 Rachel Owen Female 55 FOPEN 36 FitCo 00:29:59 172 01:13:39 173 01:13:21 171
182 Bev O Reilly Female 76 FOPEN 45 FitCo 00:34:16 212 01:20:18 204 01:19:59 202
145 Shelly Jones Female 77 FOPEN 46 FitCo 00:34:15 211 01:21:01 205 01:20:41 203
222 Teresa Thomas Female 79 F40+ 15 FitCo 00:33:55 203 01:22:51 208 01:22:32 206
112 James Hart Male 130 M40+ 25 FitCo 00:33:56 204 01:22:51 209 01:22:33 207
140 Nicky Jones Female 92 FOPEN 53 Fitco 00:38:54 223 01:36:32 222 01:36:12 220
41 Sharon Batsford Female 94 F40+ 18 FitCo 00:47:08 229 01:41:06 224 01:40:47 222
221 Sarah Lee Thomas Female 95 FOPEN 54 FitCo 00:47:02 228 01:41:07 225 01:40:49 223
164 Amber Martin Female 96 FOPEN 55 FitCo 00:47:14 230 01:46:51 226 01:46:32 225
165 Hayley Martin Female 97 F45+ 12 FitCo 00:47:17 231 01:46:51 227 01:46:31 224
195 Clare Rees Female 98 FOPEN 56 FitCo 00:44:09 224 01:50:05 228 01:49:45 226
196 Lorraine Rees Female 99 FOPEN 57 FitCo 00:44:10 225 01:50:05 229 01:49:45 227
129 Laurs Jewitt Female 100 FOPEN 58 FitCo 00:45:20 227 01:53:35 230 01:53:17 228
130 Sharon Jewitt Female 101 F45+ 13 FitCo 00:45:09 226 01:53:36 231 01:53:17 229
256 Goronwy Hughes Male 50 M40+ 9 Hebog 00:21:06 51 00:51:53 57 00:51:49 56
10 Sarah Tunstall Female 1 FOPEN 1 Kendal AC ENGLAND 00:16:34 10 00:40:26 10 00:40:25 9
49 Steve Broadfoot Male 34 M50+ 5 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:20:30 44 00:49:18 39 00:49:16 38
4 Katie Beecher Female 4 FOPEN 4 Les Croupier WALES 00:18:39 23 00:44:21 19 00:44:19 18
1 Tim Davies Male 8 MOPEN 7 Maldwyn Harriers WALES 00:15:54 7 00:39:02 8 00:39:02 7
3 Tom Roberts Male 9 MOPEN 8 Meirionydd WALES 00:16:31 9 00:40:03 9 00:40:03 8
215 Graham Spencer Male 52 M60+ 1 Mercia Fell Runners 00:22:21 67 00:52:09 59 00:52:06 58
93 John Ford Male 13 M45+ 1 NWRRC 00:17:28 17 00:42:19 15 00:42:18 14
102 Darren Griss Male 73 MOPEN 36 NWRRC 00:23:32 80 00:56:43 86 00:56:26 83
126 Leonard Jackson Male 78 M55+ 7 NWRRC 00:24:14 96 00:58:03 91 00:57:58 90
96 Lesley Goodson Female 22 F50+ 1 NWRRC 00:25:26 113 01:01:11 115 01:01:08 115
87 Jon Evans Male 94 M45+ 14 NWRRC 00:25:15 110 01:01:11 116 01:01:09 116
114 Michael Hayton Male 110 M60+ 3 NWRRC 00:27:34 147 01:05:30 141 01:05:25 142
9 Ali Lavender Female 2 FOPEN 2 Oswestry Olympians ENGLAND 00:16:57 11 00:41:18 11 00:41:17 10
117 Andrew Henshall Male 70 MOPEN 34 OutdoorLads 00:23:14 77 00:56:16 80 00:56:01 78
252 Paul Griffith Male 61 M40+ 11 ParaFit Hoplites 00:21:55 60 00:54:21 70 00:54:18 68
120 Chris Hoult Male 64 M45+ 7 ParaFit Hoplites 00:22:56 76 00:55:22 74 00:55:18 74
259 Stephanie Ball Female 52 FOPEN 33 ParaFit Hoplites 00:29:38 167 01:12:35 169 01:12:31 167
274 Isabel Logan-Owen Female 80 F40+ 16 ParaFit Hoplites 00:35:24 214 01:23:04 210 01:22:57 208