Showing 1 to 100 of 231 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Memorial Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
109 Aime Hannant Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:19:59 37 00:48:39 37 00:48:38 36
39 Alan Bateson Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:20:55 48 00:49:45 44 00:49:41 43
40 Alex Bath Male 23 MOPEN 16 00:18:45 24 00:45:47 27 00:45:46 26
181 Alex Nightingale Male 80 M40+ 15 00:25:41 121 00:58:21 94 00:58:12 92
54 Alex Bush Male 109 MOPEN 50 00:26:57 133 01:05:19 140 01:05:06 138
9 Ali Lavender Female 2 FOPEN 2 Oswestry Olympians ENGLAND 00:16:57 11 00:41:18 11 00:41:17 10
240 Alison Wyllie Female 7 FOPEN 7 Cani-Sports Edinburgh 00:21:28 56 00:50:39 46 00:50:30 45
132 Alison Jones Female 65 F45+ 7 00:32:20 195 01:16:01 190 01:15:50 188
249 Alison O'Brien Female 68 F45+ 9 00:31:40 180 01:17:15 194 01:16:54 192
261 Alyson Brown Female 93 F45+ 11 00:38:36 222 01:36:32 223 01:36:15 221
162 Amanda Lysons Female 34 FOPEN 24 Wrekin Road Runners 00:28:24 158 01:05:31 144 01:05:15 139
164 Amber Martin Female 96 FOPEN 55 FitCo 00:47:14 230 01:46:51 226 01:46:32 225
192 Amy Pritchard Female 86 FOPEN 51 00:35:50 215 01:24:42 216 01:24:35 214
19 Andrew Rooney Male 48 MOPEN 27 00:20:52 47 00:51:36 55 0
117 Andrew Henshall Male 70 MOPEN 34 OutdoorLads 00:23:14 77 00:56:16 80 00:56:01 78
242 Andrew Yearsley Male 84 MOPEN 39 RAF Valley 00:24:06 90 00:58:36 99 00:58:20 94
90 Andrew Ferguson Male 100 MOPEN 47 RAF Valley 00:25:12 109 01:02:43 126 01:02:39 126
103 Andrew Grudzinski Male 118 MOPEN 53 00:29:46 168 01:13:05 171 01:12:54 169
209 Andy Smith Male 82 M45+ 11 00:24:15 98 00:58:28 97 00:58:27 97
163 Andy Mac Donald Male 126 M40+ 23 Abergele Harriers 00:32:14 191 01:16:18 191 01:16:02 189
55 Angela Butterfield Female 12 F45+ 2 RAF Valley 00:24:08 92 00:56:33 84 00:56:23 82
133 Angela Jones Female 23 FOPEN 15 00:24:57 105 01:01:13 118 01:01:05 114
226 Ann Webb Female 88 F50+ 8 00:37:06 219 01:26:36 218 01:26:14 216
204 Anne Scott Female 35 F40+ 3 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:26:57 134 01:05:31 145 01:05:21 140
193 Arron Pritchard Male 122 MOPEN 54 00:31:47 184 01:15:13 181 01:15:06 180
258 Arthur Connell Male 11 MOPEN 10 Eryri Harriers 00:17:01 12 00:42:08 13 00:42:07 12
248 Arwel Lewis Male 31 M55+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:03 38 00:48:07 35 00:48:05 34
121 Barry Hughes Male 72 MOPEN 35 00:24:28 99 00:56:29 83 00:56:11 79
70 Barry Davies Male 96 M40+ 19 00:25:32 115 01:01:14 119 01:01:09 117
260 Becky Thomas Female 58 FOPEN 38 00:32:20 194 01:14:29 179 01:14:20 177
8 Ben Priddle Male 4 MOPEN 4 ENGLAND 00:15:03 4 00:37:13 4 00:37:12 4
16 Ben Anderson Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:17:18 15 00:45:00 22 00:44:57 21
182 Bev O Reilly Female 76 FOPEN 45 FitCo 00:34:16 212 01:20:18 204 01:19:59 202
227 Bid Webb Female 26 FOPEN 18 00:25:53 123 01:01:58 123 01:01:42 121
236 Brian Wills Male 30 M40+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:19:52 36 00:48:00 34 00:47:59 33
253 Brian Hays Male 91 M45+ 13 00:24:56 104 01:00:23 112 01:00:10 110
5 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 6 FOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers WALES 00:20:23 42 00:50:19 45 00:50:17 44
6 Carl Hardman Male 1 MOPEN 1 Salford Harriers ENGLAND 00:14:29 1 00:35:34 1 00:35:34 1
71 Caryl Davies Female 13 FOPEN 10 Sarn Helen 00:23:58 87 00:56:43 85 00:56:37 84
186 Catherine Owens Female 28 FOPEN 19 FitCo 00:26:37 129 01:03:26 132 01:03:12 128
154 Catrin Lewis Jones Female 57 F40+ 9 00:31:11 177 01:14:28 178 01:14:18 176
244 Ceri Rees Male 7 M40+ 1 Wild Running 00:15:42 6 00:38:48 7 00:38:48 6
29 Charles Ashley Male 77 M55+ 6 Wrexham AAC 00:22:49 73 00:57:32 90 00:57:27 88
207 Charlie Simpson Male 88 MOPEN 42 00:24:34 100 00:59:18 105 00:59:08 102
56 Charlie Butterfield Male 89 MOPEN 43 RAF Valley 00:25:23 111 00:59:45 109 00:59:34 107
30 Cheryl Ashworth Williams Female 85 F55+ 3 00:36:00 216 01:24:42 215 01:24:35 213
179 Chris Murphy Male 46 M45+ 3 00:21:40 58 00:51:16 53 00:51:07 49
120 Chris Hoult Male 64 M45+ 7 ParaFit Hoplites 00:22:56 76 00:55:22 74 00:55:18 74
230 Christopher Williams Male 60 M55+ 4 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:22:37 71 00:53:51 69 00:53:44 66
24 Claire Allen Female 90 F60+ 1 Trail Jesters 00:36:01 217 01:28:21 220 01:28:08 218
159 Clare Loughran Female 36 FOPEN 25 FitCo 00:27:00 135 01:05:38 146 01:05:27 144
195 Clare Rees Female 98 FOPEN 56 FitCo 00:44:09 224 01:50:05 228 01:49:45 226
22 Cliff Aitken Male 128 M60+ 4 00:34:07 205 01:18:53 203 01:18:33 200
124 Colin Hunt Male 81 M60+ 2 Wrecsam tri 00:24:36 102 00:58:27 96 00:58:17 93
38 Colin Barnett Male 107 M55+ 10 00:27:22 143 01:03:35 137 01:03:30 135
66 Danny Crookes Male 127 M45+ 19 3 Royal Welsh 00:31:54 187 01:17:25 196 01:17:12 194
102 Darren Griss Male 73 MOPEN 36 NWRRC 00:23:32 80 00:56:43 86 00:56:26 83
205 Darren Seeney Male 98 M45+ 15 00:25:41 120 01:02:26 124 01:02:11 122
183 Darren Owen Male 106 M40+ 21 00:26:21 128 01:03:30 135 01:03:20 133
153 Dave Lemon Male 14 MOPEN 12 RAF Valley 00:17:48 18 00:44:05 17 00:44:05 16
224 David Vaughan Male 19 M40+ 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:51 25 00:45:04 23 00:45:01 22
211 David Soley Male 56 M45+ 5 00:22:20 66 00:53:13 65 00:53:10 64
257 David Sexton Male 63 M40+ 13 Settle Harriers 00:22:44 72 00:55:10 73 00:54:58 71
32 David Badley Male 112 M45+ 17 00:28:58 165 01:06:41 153 01:06:32 151
148 Dawn Kenwright Female 11 F55+ 1 Sarn Helen 00:23:35 81 00:56:28 82 00:56:22 81
504 Dawn Belshaw Female 69 F50+ 5 00:31:32 179 01:17:19 195 01:17:05 193
81 Debbie Ellis Female 61 F40+ 11 00:31:43 181 01:15:13 183 01:15:07 182
217 Deborah Stanaway Female 14 F45+ 3 Tattenhall Runners 00:24:11 93 00:58:04 92 00:57:54 89
172 Delyth Molyneux Female 87 F50+ 7 00:37:09 220 01:26:36 217 01:26:14 215
269 Diane Hayder-Bruckner Female 43 FOPEN 29 00:28:15 156 01:08:11 158 01:07:57 156
214 Dianne Spencer Female 46 F50+ 4 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:28:57 164 01:09:42 162 01:09:30 161
17 Dic Evans Male 42 M65+ 1 Cardiff AC 00:20:52 46 00:51:05 49 00:51:02 48
177 Dorothy Mullally Female 70 F50+ 6 00:33:22 201 01:17:34 197 01:17:27 195
245 Dylan Webber Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:20:07 40 00:49:29 40 00:49:28 39
111 Ede Harrison Female 16 FOPEN 12 00:24:47 103 00:58:40 100 00:58:22 96
23 Elizabeth Aitken Female 73 F45+ 10 00:34:12 208 01:18:18 200 01:17:57 197
26 Elton Angle-Smith Male 25 MOPEN 18 00:18:54 26 00:46:49 29 00:46:48 28
239 Emily Wood Female 21 F45+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:24:05 89 01:00:05 111 01:00:03 109
11 Emma Macready Female 3 FOPEN 3 Worthing & D Harriers ENGLAND 00:17:16 14 00:42:20 16 00:42:19 15
151 Emma Lear Female 31 FOPEN 21 00:27:16 141 01:04:29 139 01:04:14 137
191 Gary Priestley Male 3 MOPEN 3 Salford Harriers 00:14:54 3 00:36:49 3 00:36:48 3
267 Gary Porter-Jones Male 26 M45+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:19:12 31 00:47:05 30 00:47:02 29
72 Gary Wyn Davies Male 10 MOPEN 9 Aberystwyth AC 00:17:19 16 00:41:54 12 00:41:53 11
251 Geraint Evans Male 108 M50+ 9 00:27:02 136 01:04:14 138 01:04:08 136
18 Geraint Jones Male 115 MOPEN 51 00:27:32 146 01:07:54 157 01:07:45 155
158 Geraint Lloyd-Williams Male 124 M50+ 11 00:31:55 188 01:15:45 186 01:15:38 185
231 Gerwyn Williams Male 57 M45+ 6 00:22:26 69 00:53:14 66 00:53:05 63
28 Gethin Armstrong Male 28 MOPEN 19 00:19:32 32 00:47:28 32 00:47:22 30
85 Gethin Evans Male 43 MOPEN 25 Prestatyn 00:21:57 61 00:51:13 50 00:51:07 50
100 Glyn Griffiths Male 37 M50+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:20:27 43 00:49:33 42 00:49:29 41
256 Goronwy Hughes Male 50 M40+ 9 Hebog 00:21:06 51 00:51:53 57 00:51:49 56
215 Graham Spencer Male 52 M60+ 1 Mercia Fell Runners 00:22:21 67 00:52:09 59 00:52:06 58
69 Graham Darch Male 95 M40+ 18 FitCo 00:25:48 122 01:01:11 117 01:00:59 113
263 Gwennan Charlton Female 59 FOPEN 39 00:30:07 173 01:14:43 180 01:14:20 178
127 Gwyn James Male 75 M40+ 14 00:23:14 78 00:57:14 88 00:57:08 86
35 Hannah Bailey Female 15 FOPEN 11 RAF Valley 00:24:14 97 00:58:21 95 00:58:20 95
165 Hayley Martin Female 97 F45+ 12 FitCo 00:47:17 231 01:46:51 227 01:46:31 224
137 Heather Jones Female 82 FOPEN 49 00:34:14 210 01:23:36 212 01:23:27 210
149 Heidi Laverty Female 54 FOPEN 35 FitCo 00:29:58 170 01:13:39 172 01:13:21 170
268 Helen Hanstock Female 25 FOPEN 17 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:25:39 117 01:01:39 121 01:01:37 120