Showing 201 to 231 of 231 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Memorial Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
34 Sarah Badley Female 51 F40+ 8 00:30:49 174 01:12:33 168 01:12:24 166
48 Sarah Bradley Female 64 FOPEN 40 00:31:50 185 01:15:49 189 01:15:44 187
31 Sarah Aubrey Female 71 FOPEN 42 00:32:25 198 01:17:50 198 01:17:33 196
221 Sarah Lee Thomas Female 95 FOPEN 54 FitCo 00:47:02 228 01:41:07 225 01:40:49 223
74 Sharon Davies Female 48 FOPEN 31 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:28:53 163 01:10:09 164 01:09:57 162
41 Sharon Batsford Female 94 F40+ 18 FitCo 00:47:08 229 01:41:06 224 01:40:47 222
130 Sharon Jewitt Female 101 F45+ 13 FitCo 00:45:09 226 01:53:36 231 01:53:17 229
75 Shaun Davies Male 24 MOPEN 17 00:18:54 27 00:46:23 28 00:46:20 27
145 Shelly Jones Female 77 FOPEN 46 FitCo 00:34:15 211 01:21:01 205 01:20:41 203
169 Sian Meirion Female 72 F40+ 14 00:32:15 192 01:18:15 199 01:17:59 198
250 Sid Bailey Male 113 M55+ 11 Deestriders RC 00:27:25 145 01:07:27 154 01:07:24 152
187 Simeon Paine Male 33 M40+ 5 00:19:51 35 00:49:15 38 00:49:12 37
99 Simon Greenhalgh Male 40 M40+ 7 RAF Valley 00:20:40 45 00:50:42 47 00:50:40 46
259 Stephanie Ball Female 52 FOPEN 33 ParaFit Hoplites 00:29:38 167 01:12:35 169 01:12:31 167
146 Stephen Jones Male 20 M55+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:18:37 21 00:45:12 24 00:45:11 23
238 Stephen Wills Male 102 MOPEN 48 00:25:57 125 01:02:49 129 01:02:38 125
67 Stephen Cuffin Male 119 M45+ 18 00:30:58 176 01:13:44 174 01:13:27 172
49 Steve Broadfoot Male 34 M50+ 5 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:20:30 44 00:49:18 39 00:49:16 38
95 Steve Gadd Male 38 M40+ 6 00:20:16 41 00:49:39 43 00:49:34 42
180 Suzannah Newham Female 81 FOPEN 48 00:34:13 209 01:23:36 211 01:23:27 209
235 Tayla Williams Female 74 FOPEN 43 00:33:39 202 01:18:48 201 01:18:40 201
222 Teresa Thomas Female 79 F40+ 15 FitCo 00:33:55 203 01:22:51 208 01:22:32 206
115 Thomas Heard Male 21 MOPEN 15 00:19:03 28 00:45:24 25 00:45:19 24
1 Tim Davies Male 8 MOPEN 7 Maldwyn Harriers WALES 00:15:54 7 00:39:02 8 00:39:02 7
58 Tim Cahill Male 15 M50+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:18:36 20 00:44:21 18 00:44:19 17
223 Tina Usherwood Female 27 F50+ 2 00:26:39 130 01:02:48 128 01:02:40 127
7 Tom Merson Male 2 MOPEN 2 Bristol & West ENGLAND 00:14:37 2 00:36:26 2 00:36:25 2
3 Tom Roberts Male 9 MOPEN 8 Meirionydd WALES 00:16:31 9 00:40:03 9 00:40:03 8
178 Trevor Mullally Male 104 M55+ 9 00:26:50 131 01:03:22 131 01:03:15 130
61 Val Carter Female 10 F45+ 1 birchfield harriers 00:22:32 70 00:54:40 71 00:54:37 69
45 Viv Black Female 89 F40+ 17 Cani-Sports Edinburgh 00:36:10 218 01:27:06 219 01:26:50 217