Showing 1 to 100 of 231 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Team Memorial Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
6 Carl Hardman Male 1 MOPEN 1 Salford Harriers ENGLAND 00:14:29 1 00:35:34 1 00:35:34 1
10 Sarah Tunstall Female 1 FOPEN 1 Kendal AC ENGLAND 00:16:34 10 00:40:26 10 00:40:25 9
7 Tom Merson Male 2 MOPEN 2 Bristol & West ENGLAND 00:14:37 2 00:36:26 2 00:36:25 2
9 Ali Lavender Female 2 FOPEN 2 Oswestry Olympians ENGLAND 00:16:57 11 00:41:18 11 00:41:17 10
191 Gary Priestley Male 3 MOPEN 3 Salford Harriers 00:14:54 3 00:36:49 3 00:36:48 3
11 Emma Macready Female 3 FOPEN 3 Worthing & D Harriers ENGLAND 00:17:16 14 00:42:20 16 00:42:19 15
8 Ben Priddle Male 4 MOPEN 4 ENGLAND 00:15:03 4 00:37:13 4 00:37:12 4
4 Katie Beecher Female 4 FOPEN 4 Les Croupier WALES 00:18:39 23 00:44:21 19 00:44:19 18
2 Matt Roberts Male 5 MOPEN 5 Eryri Harriers WALES 00:15:40 5 00:38:27 5 0
109 Aime Hannant Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:19:59 37 00:48:39 37 00:48:38 36
12 Martin Footman Male 6 MOPEN 6 Worthing & D Harriers 00:15:55 8 00:38:38 6 00:38:37 5
5 Bronwen Jenkinson Female 6 FOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers WALES 00:20:23 42 00:50:19 45 00:50:17 44
244 Ceri Rees Male 7 M40+ 1 Wild Running 00:15:42 6 00:38:48 7 00:38:48 6
240 Alison Wyllie Female 7 FOPEN 7 Cani-Sports Edinburgh 00:21:28 56 00:50:39 46 00:50:30 45
1 Tim Davies Male 8 MOPEN 7 Maldwyn Harriers WALES 00:15:54 7 00:39:02 8 00:39:02 7
123 Megan Hughes Female 8 FOPEN 8 Eryri Harriers 00:21:27 55 00:52:13 61 00:52:11 59
3 Tom Roberts Male 9 MOPEN 8 Meirionydd WALES 00:16:31 9 00:40:03 9 00:40:03 8
113 Rachel Haydock Female 9 FOPEN 9 00:21:41 59 00:52:38 62 00:52:34 60
72 Gary Wyn Davies Male 10 MOPEN 9 Aberystwyth AC 00:17:19 16 00:41:54 12 00:41:53 11
61 Val Carter Female 10 F45+ 1 birchfield harriers 00:22:32 70 00:54:40 71 00:54:37 69
258 Arthur Connell Male 11 MOPEN 10 Eryri Harriers 00:17:01 12 00:42:08 13 00:42:07 12
148 Dawn Kenwright Female 11 F55+ 1 Sarn Helen 00:23:35 81 00:56:28 82 00:56:22 81
15 Jack Blackburn Male 12 MOPEN 11 00:17:03 13 00:42:17 14 00:42:16 13
55 Angela Butterfield Female 12 F45+ 2 RAF Valley 00:24:08 92 00:56:33 84 00:56:23 82
93 John Ford Male 13 M45+ 1 NWRRC 00:17:28 17 00:42:19 15 00:42:18 14
71 Caryl Davies Female 13 FOPEN 10 Sarn Helen 00:23:58 87 00:56:43 85 00:56:37 84
153 Dave Lemon Male 14 MOPEN 12 RAF Valley 00:17:48 18 00:44:05 17 00:44:05 16
217 Deborah Stanaway Female 14 F45+ 3 Tattenhall Runners 00:24:11 93 00:58:04 92 00:57:54 89
58 Tim Cahill Male 15 M50+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:18:36 20 00:44:21 18 00:44:19 17
35 Hannah Bailey Female 15 FOPEN 11 RAF Valley 00:24:14 97 00:58:21 95 00:58:20 95
52 Neil Bullock Male 16 MOPEN 13 Penny Lane Striders 00:18:37 22 00:44:38 20 00:44:37 19
111 Ede Harrison Female 16 FOPEN 12 00:24:47 103 00:58:40 100 00:58:22 96
270 Noel Craine Male 17 M50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:18:34 19 00:44:51 21 00:44:50 20
168 Jordan Mckinstry Female 17 FOPEN 13 00:24:12 94 00:58:44 101 00:58:36 99
16 Ben Anderson Male 18 MOPEN 14 00:17:18 15 00:45:00 22 00:44:57 21
212 Karen Soley Female 18 F40+ 1 00:25:24 112 00:59:27 106 00:59:24 104
224 David Vaughan Male 19 M40+ 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:51 25 00:45:04 23 00:45:01 22
98 Katie Greaves Female 19 FOPEN 14 Chorlton Runners 00:26:03 126 00:59:30 107 00:59:26 105
146 Stephen Jones Male 20 M55+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:18:37 21 00:45:12 24 00:45:11 23
155 Jane Lindley Female 20 F45+ 4 Buckley Runners 00:25:28 114 00:59:39 108 00:59:34 106
115 Thomas Heard Male 21 MOPEN 15 00:19:03 28 00:45:24 25 00:45:19 24
239 Emily Wood Female 21 F45+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:24:05 89 01:00:05 111 01:00:03 109
44 Michael Belshaw Male 22 M50+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:19:03 29 00:45:38 26 00:45:36 25
96 Lesley Goodson Female 22 F50+ 1 NWRRC 00:25:26 113 01:01:11 115 01:01:08 115
40 Alex Bath Male 23 MOPEN 16 00:18:45 24 00:45:47 27 00:45:46 26
133 Angela Jones Female 23 FOPEN 15 00:24:57 105 01:01:13 118 01:01:05 114
75 Shaun Davies Male 24 MOPEN 17 00:18:54 27 00:46:23 28 00:46:20 27
53 Lucy Burn Female 24 FOPEN 16 wakefield triathlon club 00:25:34 116 01:01:27 120 01:01:21 118
26 Elton Angle-Smith Male 25 MOPEN 18 00:18:54 26 00:46:49 29 00:46:48 28
268 Helen Hanstock Female 25 FOPEN 17 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:25:39 117 01:01:39 121 01:01:37 120
267 Gary Porter-Jones Male 26 M45+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:19:12 31 00:47:05 30 00:47:02 29
227 Bid Webb Female 26 FOPEN 18 00:25:53 123 01:01:58 123 01:01:42 121
107 Mark Hadley Male 27 M40+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:19:05 30 00:47:27 31 00:47:25 31
223 Tina Usherwood Female 27 F50+ 2 00:26:39 130 01:02:48 128 01:02:40 127
28 Gethin Armstrong Male 28 MOPEN 19 00:19:32 32 00:47:28 32 00:47:22 30
186 Catherine Owens Female 28 FOPEN 19 FitCo 00:26:37 129 01:03:26 132 01:03:12 128
190 John Pozzi Male 29 M50+ 4 RAF Valley 00:20:04 39 00:47:38 33 00:47:36 32
266 Jacqueline Howe Female 29 F40+ 2 00:27:07 139 01:03:28 134 01:03:18 132
236 Brian Wills Male 30 M40+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:19:52 36 00:48:00 34 00:47:59 33
80 Katherine Edwards Female 30 FOPEN 20 00:27:24 144 01:03:32 136 01:03:27 134
248 Arwel Lewis Male 31 M55+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:20:03 38 00:48:07 35 00:48:05 34
151 Emma Lear Female 31 FOPEN 21 00:27:16 141 01:04:29 139 01:04:14 137
157 Hywel Lloyd Male 32 MOPEN 20 00:19:43 33 00:48:09 36 00:48:07 35
14 Lynne Munro Female 32 FOPEN 22 00:27:06 138 01:05:30 142 01:05:26 143
187 Simeon Paine Male 33 M40+ 5 00:19:51 35 00:49:15 38 00:49:12 37
225 Mary Walsh Female 33 FOPEN 23 00:27:51 149 01:05:30 143 01:05:25 141
49 Steve Broadfoot Male 34 M50+ 5 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:20:30 44 00:49:18 39 00:49:16 38
162 Amanda Lysons Female 34 FOPEN 24 Wrekin Road Runners 00:28:24 158 01:05:31 144 01:05:15 139
245 Dylan Webber Male 35 MOPEN 21 00:20:07 40 00:49:29 40 00:49:28 39
204 Anne Scott Female 35 F40+ 3 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:26:57 134 01:05:31 145 01:05:21 140
51 Jamie Buckle Male 36 MOPEN 22 RAF Valley 00:19:49 34 00:49:30 41 00:49:28 40
159 Clare Loughran Female 36 FOPEN 25 FitCo 00:27:00 135 01:05:38 146 01:05:27 144
100 Glyn Griffiths Male 37 M50+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:20:27 43 00:49:33 42 00:49:29 41
255 Sandra Cheveaux Female 37 F50+ 3 Carneddau Tri 00:27:17 142 01:05:56 147 01:05:41 145
95 Steve Gadd Male 38 M40+ 6 00:20:16 41 00:49:39 43 00:49:34 42
101 Kelly Griffiths Female 38 FOPEN 26 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:28:04 151 01:06:02 148 01:05:49 146
39 Alan Bateson Male 39 MOPEN 23 00:20:55 48 00:49:45 44 00:49:41 43
77 Lisa Dimbleby Female 39 F40+ 4 Birchfield Harriers 00:28:00 150 01:06:13 149 01:06:07 148
99 Simon Greenhalgh Male 40 M40+ 7 RAF Valley 00:20:40 45 00:50:42 47 00:50:40 46
273 Jo Trafford Female 40 FOPEN 27 00:27:49 148 01:06:24 150 01:06:00 147
264 Jonathon Tyler Male 41 MOPEN 24 Eryri Harriers 00:21:19 54 00:50:59 48 00:50:56 47
62 Sarah Cartwright Female 41 F45+ 6 00:28:24 157 01:06:30 151 01:06:28 150
17 Dic Evans Male 42 M65+ 1 Cardiff AC 00:20:52 46 00:51:05 49 00:51:02 48
63 Rachel Clarke Female 42 FOPEN 28 00:28:14 155 01:07:38 155 01:07:31 153
85 Gethin Evans Male 43 MOPEN 25 Prestatyn 00:21:57 61 00:51:13 50 00:51:07 50
269 Diane Hayder-Bruckner Female 43 FOPEN 29 00:28:15 156 01:08:11 158 01:07:57 156
246 Rhydian Roberts Male 44 MOPEN 26 00:22:11 63 00:51:14 51 00:51:08 51
119 Samantha Hodgkiss Female 44 FOPEN 30 00:28:05 152 01:09:04 159 01:08:51 157
218 Ian Taylor Male 45 M55+ 3 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:21:05 50 00:51:16 52 00:51:11 52
138 Karen Jones Female 45 F40+ 5 Cybi Striders 00:28:53 162 01:09:21 161 01:09:01 158
179 Chris Murphy Male 46 M45+ 3 00:21:40 58 00:51:16 53 00:51:07 49
214 Dianne Spencer Female 46 F50+ 4 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:28:57 164 01:09:42 162 01:09:30 161
228 Nolan Webb Male 47 M40+ 8 00:21:33 57 00:51:17 54 00:51:13 53
167 Mags Mchardy Female 47 F40+ 6 00:28:30 160 01:09:43 163 01:09:27 160
19 Andrew Rooney Male 48 MOPEN 27 00:20:52 47 00:51:36 55 0
74 Sharon Davies Female 48 FOPEN 31 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:28:53 163 01:10:09 164 01:09:57 162
78 Paul Dodds Male 49 M50+ 7 RAF Valley 00:21:02 49 00:51:51 56 00:51:48 55
194 Lorraine Pryce Female 49 FOPEN 32 00:29:53 169 01:10:38 165 01:10:26 163
256 Goronwy Hughes Male 50 M40+ 9 Hebog 00:21:06 51 00:51:53 57 00:51:49 56
232 Julie Williams Female 50 F40+ 7 00:28:47 161 01:11:14 166 01:11:04 164