Showing 1 to 35 of 35 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Memorial Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
331 James Slack Male 1 MOPEN 1 Canicross Anglesey 00:16:38 1 00:42:59 1 00:42:58 1
309 Craig Davies Male 2 M40+ 1 Deestriders RC 00:17:40 3 00:43:02 2 00:43:02 2
302 Chris Antcliff Male 3 MOPEN 2 00:17:32 2 00:43:31 3 00:43:30 3
323 Douglas Mckinnon Male 4 MOPEN 3 Cani-Sports Edinburgh 00:19:08 6 00:47:30 4 00:47:29 4
315 James Harwood Male 5 M40+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:18:31 4 00:47:47 5 00:47:44 5
325 Louise Mitchell Female 1 FOPEN 1 Cani Sports Edinburgh 00:19:28 7 00:48:49 6 00:48:48 6
327 Carl Panter Male 6 MOPEN 4 Canicross Manchester 00:19:04 5 00:52:27 7 00:52:23 7
303 Ali Black Male 7 M40+ 3 Cani-Sports Edinburgh 00:21:09 8 00:52:33 8 00:52:34 8
321 Ben Marston Male 8 MOPEN 5 Canix 00:21:40 10 00:52:51 9 00:52:48 9
322 Lucy Matthews Female 2 FOPEN 2 Newcastle under lyme athletics 00:21:18 9 00:53:23 10 00:53:19 10
311 Emyr Gibson Male 9 MOPEN 6 Eryri Harriers 00:22:28 11 00:53:39 11 00:53:34 11
319 Linda Lucey Female 3 F50+ 1 00:22:34 12 00:54:26 12 00:54:21 12
301 Adele Antcliff Female 4 FOPEN 3 00:23:59 15 00:58:26 13 00:58:22 13
306 Trevor Clark Male 10 M50+ 1 Pershore Plum Plodders 00:24:17 16 00:58:52 14 00:58:49 15
254 Lindsay Johnson Female 5 FOPEN 4 Cani-Fit 00:23:05 13 00:58:55 15 00:58:48 14
313 Emily Hampton Female 6 FOPEN 5 Canicross Anglesey 00:24:39 17 01:01:15 16 01:01:11 16
318 Dave Litchfield Male 11 M45+ 1 ilkeston r.c 00:23:12 14 01:01:22 17 01:01:17 17
125 Jane Irvine Female 7 F55+ 1 CANI SPORTS EDINBURGH 00:25:50 18 01:01:44 18 01:01:32 18
334 Claire Williams Female 8 F50+ 2 Canicross Anglesey 00:29:26 27 01:03:57 19 01:03:55 19
305 Noel Cheseldine Male 12 M40+ 4 village road runners 00:26:13 19 01:04:20 20 01:04:06 20
335 Sally Withington Female 9 F40+ 1 Wrekin Road Runners 00:26:16 20 01:05:07 21 01:04:58 21
317 Nia Hughes Female 10 F50+ 3 Canicross Anglesey 00:26:55 24 01:05:28 22 01:05:12 22
308 Karen Connal Female 11 F45+ 1 Whitemoss AAA 00:26:23 22 01:05:44 23 01:05:35 23
328 Les Parry Male 13 M55+ 1 Canicross Merseyside 00:26:29 23 01:07:51 24 01:07:37 24
314 Pippa Hardwick Female 12 FOPEN 6 Canicross Anglesey 00:26:20 21 01:09:23 25 01:09:07 25
316 Mel Hinchliffe Female 13 F40+ 2 00:28:40 26 01:10:02 26 01:09:55 26
332 Ailsa Smith Female 14 F55+ 2 Cani-Fit 00:27:00 25 01:10:48 27 01:10:34 27
304 Rhiannon Britton Female 15 FOPEN 7 00:30:50 29 01:16:24 28 01:16:07 28
324 Sarah Miles Griffiths Female 16 F50+ 4 HAY HOTFOOTERS 00:30:50 28 01:16:37 29 01:16:25 29
329 Rae Prince Female 17 F45+ 2 Canicross Worcestershire 00:30:55 30 01:16:38 30 01:16:26 30
272 David Brown Male 14 M45+ 2 00:31:02 31 01:17:03 31 01:16:36 32
271 Claire Tonks Female 18 FOPEN 8 00:31:16 32 01:17:03 32 01:16:36 31
320 Jenny Mair Female 19 FOPEN 9 Canisports Edinburgh 00:31:55 34 01:17:05 33 01:16:57 33
333 Paul Taylor Male 15 M50+ 2 Cani-Sports Edinburgh 00:31:50 33 01:17:34 34 01:17:26 34
310 Jenni Field Female 20 F45+ 3 Pennine Canicross 00:32:39 35 01:27:04 35 01:27:00 35