Showing 1 to 58 of 58 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
502 Sharon Baines Female 22 FOPEN 10 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:49:12 41 00:49:00 40
503 Sandra Banfield Female 32 F50+ 3 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:51:19 51 00:51:04 49
505 Andrew Birchall Male 15 MOPEN 11 00:38:08 18 00:37:54 16
506 Joanne Breeze Female 19 F45+ 5 00:47:49 38 00:47:35 36
507 Sharon Brooks Female 5 F40+ 1 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:41:05 24 00:40:51 22
508 Ben Butler Male 5 MOPEN 4 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:25:08 6 00:25:07 5
510 Oliver Cottington Male 12 MOPEN 9 None 00:34:27 15 00:34:09 13
511 Andrew Davies Male 4 M45+ 1 Thornbury RC 00:24:54 5 00:24:52 4
512 Gethin Davies Male 9 MOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 00:31:36 11 00:31:32 9
513 Heidi Davies Female 1 FOPEN 1 Brecon AC 00:24:49 4 00:24:49 3
514 Luke Davies Male 2 MOPEN 2 Brecon AC 00:23:18 2 0
515 Nicola Davies Female 3 F45+ 1 Thornbury RC 00:32:02 13 00:31:58 11
516 Colin Deasy Male 18 M45+ 2 00:40:09 22 00:40:05 20
517 Elin Edwards Female 33 F40+ 9 00:51:45 52 00:51:28 50
518 Teresa Edwards Female 20 F40+ 5 00:47:55 39 00:47:42 37
522 Hamzah Gamil Male 19 MOPEN 14 00:40:47 23 00:40:40 21
523 Julia Gilbert-Davies Female 14 F40+ 2 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:45:00 33 00:44:47 31
524 Benjamin Harrison Male 10 MOPEN 8 7029534 00:31:40 12 00:31:36 10
525 Faith Hill Female 11 F45+ 2 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:44:42 30 00:44:27 28
526 Samuel Holt Male 7 MOPEN 5 Colwyn Bay Athletics Club 00:28:35 8 00:28:31 7
527 Frances Hughes Female 8 FOPEN 6 00:42:40 27 00:42:32 25
528 Sharon Hughes Female 16 F40+ 4 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:45:53 35 00:45:40 33
529 Maria Jacobs Female 26 F40+ 6 00:49:37 45 00:49:16 42
530 Meryl James Female 35 F50+ 4 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:53:20 54 00:53:04 52
532 Aron Jones Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:30:25 9 00:30:24 8
534 Emyr Jones Male 20 M45+ 3 00:57:16 58 00:57:04 56
535 Lynne Jones Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:47:08 37 00:46:46 35
536 Peter Keeling Male 14 M50+ 1 Outdoorlads 00:36:07 17 00:35:55 15
537 John Kennedy Male 11 M40+ 1 00:33:59 14 00:33:51 12
538 Elaine Lewis Female 13 F50+ 1 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:44:44 32 00:44:28 29
539 Gina Lewis Female 15 F40+ 3 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:45:51 34 00:45:36 32
540 Cai Linton Male 3 MOPEN 3 Menai T&F 00:23:31 3 00:23:31 2
541 Lucy Marriott Female 4 FOPEN 3 Mysteruns Abergele 00:39:20 21 00:38:59 18
542 Hayley Mckinnon Female 9 FOPEN 7 Cani-Sports Edinburgh 00:44:00 28 00:43:45 26
544 Angelika Parr Female 24 FOPEN 12 Dolly mixture 00:49:19 43 00:49:04 41
545 Dafydd Parry Male 16 MOPEN 12 Outdoorlads 00:38:52 19 00:38:39 17
546 Michelle Rigby Female 29 F40+ 7 00:50:15 48 00:49:55 45
547 Fflur Roberts Female 36 FOPEN 18 Trail Jesters 00:53:28 55 00:53:13 53
548 Jeanette Roberts Female 31 FOPEN 16 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:50:36 50 00:50:22 47
549 Sarah Roberts Female 30 F40+ 8 00:50:33 49 00:50:33 48
550 Karl Sadil Male 17 MOPEN 13 Menai Track & Field 00:39:17 20 00:39:14 19
551 Manon Shakespeare Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:42:40 26 00:42:32 24
552 Suzanne Sheppard Female 12 F45+ 3 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:44:43 31 00:44:29 30
553 John Spill Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:22:18 1 00:22:17 1
554 Kathryn Taylor Female 25 FOPEN 13 00:49:37 44 00:49:23 43
555 Clair Thomas Female 34 FOPEN 17 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:52:48 53 00:52:35 51
556 Elin Walker Jones Female 38 F50+ 5 00:57:13 57 00:57:01 55
557 Clare Watkin Female 37 FOPEN 19 00:53:53 56 00:53:37 54
558 Nicola Whimperley Female 10 FOPEN 8 00:44:13 29 00:44:01 27
559 Charlotte Whitley Female 23 FOPEN 11 Dolly Mixtures Welshpool 00:49:13 42 00:48:58 39
560 Iris Wilmshurst Female 27 FOPEN 14 00:50:08 46 00:49:46 44
561 Elin Yewdall Female 28 FOPEN 15 00:50:12 47 00:49:58 46
562 Simone Jones Female 6 FOPEN 4 00:41:37 25 00:41:24 23
563 Meryl Evans Female 21 F50+ 2 00:48:12 40 00:48:04 38
564 Jazmine Maddocks Female 2 FOPEN 2 Cannock & Stafford AC 00:30:49 10 0
565 Lesley Muggeridge Female 17 F45+ 4 LEIGHTON FUN RUNNERS 00:46:34 36 00:46:23 34
566 Edward Davies Male 6 M55+ 1 Maldwyn Harriers 00:26:37 7 00:26:33 6
567 Kelvin Owen Male 13 MOPEN 10 00:34:27 16 00:34:16 14