Showing 201 to 300 of 923 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
408 Andrew HOWAD 1 MS 74 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:36:44 201 01:36:36 203
867 Henning SPREKELER Male 173 MS 75 01:36:48 202 01:36:31 201
472 MARTIN HICKLING Male 174 MS 76 01:36:50 203 01:36:37 204
1072 Jo EGGEMAN Female 29 FS 12 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:36:51 204 01:36:47 205
872 Philip SELLAR Male 175 MS 77 Mornington Chasers 01:36:55 205 01:36:48 206
673 Steve ELDER Male 176 MV50 27 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:36:55 206 01:36:30 200
604 Kevin CHADWICK Male 177 MS 78 Dulwich Runners AC 01:36:56 207 01:36:51 207
1125 Calvin MANNING Male 178 MS 79 01:37:05 208 01:36:52 208
422 Stephen GAVIGAN Male 179 MV40 73 01:37:19 209 01:36:59 209
370 Clare FLEMING Female 30 FV45 7 Newmarket Tri 01:37:33 210 01:37:27 212
12 Mark JACKMAN Male 180 MV40 74 01:37:37 211 01:37:23 210
147 Nicholas SALE Male 181 MV40 75 01:37:38 212 01:37:24 211
980 Karen MARTIN Female 31 FS 13 Haverhill Running Club 01:37:39 213 01:37:30 214
915 Tim SABAN Male 182 MV40 76 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:37:43 214 01:37:33 215
342 Nicky CHAPMAN Female 32 FS 14 Newmarket Joggers 01:37:44 215 01:37:35 217
1019 Graham VEITCH Male 183 MV40 77 01:37:47 216 01:37:27 213
114 Katie SAMUELSON Female 33 FV35 12 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:37:52 217 01:37:38 218
220 Annaka CHARTERS Female 34 FS 15 Mornington Chasers 01:37:52 218 01:37:41 219
1010 David WHITE Male 184 MV40 78 Harpenden Arrows 01:37:53 219 01:37:35 216
720 Guy TRAVERS Male 185 MV40 79 Wellingborough & District 01:38:12 220 01:37:50 221
909 Fergus MACGARRY Male 186 MS 80 01:38:16 221 01:37:47 220
728 James BENTALL Male 187 MV40 80 Harpenden Arrows 01:38:16 222 01:38:03 222
589 Jane CLARKE Female 35 FV35 13 North Herts Road Runners 01:38:17 223 01:38:09 225
483 Olly WATTS Male 188 MV50 28 01:38:21 224 01:38:07 223
658 Jason CHIN Male 189 MV40 81 01:38:25 225 01:38:18 226
100 Helena ROZMAN Female 36 FS 16 01:38:30 226 01:38:08 224
233 Graham FAWCETT Male 190 MV40 82 01:38:30 227 01:38:19 229
573 Neil BROOKS Male 191 MV40 83 Trent Park Running Club 01:38:33 228 01:38:19 228
185 Charles ST.AUBYN Male 192 MV40 84 Sandhurst Joggers 01:38:39 229 01:38:18 227
30 Clark SKERRATT Male 193 MV60 2 Biggleswade AC 01:38:47 230 01:38:29 231
875 David HANSFORD Male 194 MV40 85 01:38:48 231 01:38:40 232
708 Nick BUTCHER Male 195 MV40 86 Trent Park Running Club 01:38:52 232 01:38:46 234
813 Dave MASTERSON Male 196 MV40 87 01:38:56 233 01:38:45 233
494 Trevor SETTERFIELD Male 197 MV40 88 01:39:06 234 01:38:47 235
676 Darren PRICE Male 198 MV40 89 01:39:07 235 01:38:28 230
509 Caroline Louise SAUNDERS Female 37 FV35 14 Huntingdon AC 01:39:11 236 01:39:00 237
129 Yuko GORDON Female 38 FV55 1 North Herts Road Runners 01:39:12 237 01:39:00 236
712 Melanie WIFFIN Female 39 FS 17 BRJ 01:39:21 238 01:39:06 238
1096 Richard WILLIAMS Male 199 MV40 90 01:39:23 239 01:39:19 241
945 Joseph FRANCOMBE Male 200 MS 81 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:39:36 240 01:39:07 239
167 Martin CRISP Male 201 MV40 91 01:39:45 241 01:39:24 243
1170 Jeremy COMPTON Female 40 FV45 8 01:39:45 242 01:39:23 242
596 Steve MAYFIELD Male 202 MV40 92 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:39:47 243 01:39:18 240
158 Janette CROSS Female 41 FV45 9 01:39:49 244 01:39:28 244
1028 Jamshid KHAZANEHDARI Male 203 MV50 29 01:39:50 245 01:39:29 245
57 Nicholas SHEARING Male 204 MV40 93 Mornington Chasers 01:39:53 246 01:39:41 250
77 Gareth LLOYD Male 205 MV40 94 01:39:56 247 01:39:48 251
188 ADAM TAPLEY Male 206 MV50 30 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:39:56 248 01:39:33 246
308 Chris HURCOMB Male 207 MV40 95 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:39:58 249 01:39:39 249
264 Paul BAIRD Male 208 MV40 96 01:40:04 250 01:39:34 247
311 Don BRAZIER Male 209 MV50 31 Yaxley Runners 01:40:08 251 01:39:59 258
1022 Matthew SMALL Male 210 MS 82 01:40:09 252 01:39:35 248
976 Steve DANIELS Male 211 MV50 32 Bedford Harriers 01:40:10 253 01:39:56 255
180 Mike ROBERTS Male 212 MV40 97 01:40:14 254 01:39:53 252
1154 Gary NICHOLS Male 213 MV60 3 BRJ 01:40:15 255 01:39:56 254
127 Laura HICKS Female 42 FS 18 Harpenden Arrows 01:40:16 256 01:39:58 257
107 Marc BIBAUD Male 214 MV40 98 Edmonton RC 01:40:17 257 01:40:10 261
333 Rebecca BAXTER Female 43 FV45 10 Bedford Harriers 01:40:19 258 01:39:58 256
75 ANTON GACHES Male 215 MV50 33 01:40:21 259 01:39:54 253
896 Tom ROY Male 216 MS 83 01:40:25 260 01:40:00 259
525 Diana THERON Female 44 FV45 11 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:40:25 261 01:40:15 266
1002 Lynne ANDERSON Female 45 FS 19 01:40:29 262 01:40:08 260
856 Suzy HAWKINS Female 46 FV35 15 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:40:33 263 01:40:26 267
646 Eve CASBARD Female 47 FV35 16 Bushfield Joggers 01:40:35 264 01:40:14 264
684 Julie TAPLEY Female 48 FV45 12 Cambridge Triathlon Club 01:40:36 265 01:40:13 263
627 Pete BUCKINGHAM Male 217 MV50 34 01:40:37 266 01:40:15 265
495 Ian WHITE Male 218 MV40 99 01:40:38 267 01:40:28 268
347 Richard DAVIES Male 219 MV40 100 BRJ 01:40:39 268 01:40:12 262
490 Jacob BARTRAM Male 220 MV40 101 01:40:53 269 01:40:52 272
936 Claire FORBES Female 49 FS 20 01:40:58 270 01:40:49 271
723 Tim MCGLASHAN Male 221 MS 84 01:41:05 271 01:40:54 274
741 Karl WRIGHT Male 222 MS 85 Thetford AC 01:41:10 272 01:40:53 273
979 Mark HARDIMAN Male 223 MV40 102 01:41:10 273 01:40:38 269
1099 Alan CONDON Male 224 MS 86 Bushfield Joggers 01:41:13 274 01:40:48 270
774 Vinny BYATT Male 225 MV40 103 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:41:15 275 01:40:55 275
352 Edward HOPPERTON Male 226 MV40 104 01:41:17 276 01:40:59 278
191 Ian MULCAHY Male 227 MV50 35 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:41:18 277 01:40:58 276
918 Paul EVANS Male 228 MV40 105 01:41:20 278 01:40:59 277
1111 Richard WILKINSON Male 229 MV40 106 01:41:22 279 01:41:00 279
85 Martyn BREARLEY Male 230 MV40 107 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:41:29 280 01:41:18 283
170 Karen GRACEY Female 50 FV35 17 Huntingdon AC 01:41:31 281 01:41:13 281
775 John BATCHELOR Male 231 MV40 108 BRJ 01:41:36 282 01:41:17 282
850 Peter JACKSON Male 232 MV50 36 BRJ 01:41:37 283 01:41:12 280
1098 Steven THODAY Male 233 MV40 109 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:41:38 284 01:41:18 284
187 Kevin HARRIS Male 234 MV40 110 01:41:39 285 01:41:27 286
534 David NEWTON Male 235 MV60 4 BRJ 01:41:45 286 01:41:19 285
303 Bryan HUMPHREYS Male 236 MV50 37 Huntingdon AC 01:41:50 287 01:41:41 293
905 Alistair COOKE Male 237 MV40 111 Saffron Striders 01:41:51 288 01:41:31 287
399 Sandra Dawn BURR Female 51 FV45 13 Harpenden Arrows 01:41:52 289 01:41:35 291
1076 Nicola HERON Female 52 FS 21 Mornington Chasers 01:41:54 290 01:41:32 288
369 Avril RIDDELL Female 53 FV55 2 Mornington Chasers 01:41:57 291 01:41:46 297
385 Sim GRANT-JONES Male 238 MS 87 01:42:00 292 01:41:34 289
88 Jeremy GRANT-JONES Male 239 MS 88 01:42:00 293 01:41:35 290
106 Sarah DUMBRILL Female 54 FV35 18 Harpenden Arrows 01:42:01 294 01:41:42 295
939 Paul EASEY Male 240 MV40 112 01:42:02 295 01:41:51 298
855 Robert COXHILL Male 241 MS 89 01:42:06 296 01:41:36 292
384 Amber DEARDON Female 55 FS 22 01:42:11 297 01:41:42 294
149 Justin ELVIDGE Male 242 MV40 113 March Athletic Club 01:42:12 298 01:41:55 301
16 Debbie BRYANT Female 56 FV45 14 Biggleswade AC 01:42:14 299 01:41:43 296
168 Trevor HUFFORD Male 243 MV50 38 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:42:16 300 01:42:08 307