Showing 301 to 400 of 923 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
250 Paul JONES Male 244 MV50 39 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:42:21 301 01:41:59 303
674 Steve LAWSON Male 245 MV40 114 Ramsey RR 01:42:24 302 01:42:04 306
113 Darren GILLMAN Male 246 MV40 115 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:42:25 303 01:42:10 308
926 Simon LUNN Male 247 MV40 116 Sleaford Town Runners 01:42:28 304 01:41:53 300
747 Darren JEFFREY Male 248 MS 90 01:42:29 305 01:41:55 302
413 David O'FARRELL Male 249 MV40 117 01:42:30 306 01:42:01 304
908 Sarah JONES Female 57 FV45 15 Northampton Road Running Club 01:42:30 307 01:41:51 299
64 Chris GRANT Male 250 MV50 40 01:42:35 308 01:42:12 309
634 Spencer CALVERT Male 251 MV40 118 Royston Runners 01:42:40 309 01:42:03 305
115 Graham HARPER Male 252 MV50 41 Harpenden Arrows 01:42:43 310 01:42:24 310
223 Liz O'DONOVAN Female 58 FS 23 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:42:48 311 01:42:31 312
670 Paul BOTHA Male 253 MV40 119 01:42:52 312 01:42:37 315
900 Ben WOOD Male 254 MS 91 01:42:53 313 01:42:36 313
1105 Gordon LLAND Male 255 MV60 5 Bedford Harriers 01:42:55 314 01:42:24 311
729 Phil JOHNSON Male 256 MS 92 Trent Park Running Club 01:43:04 315 01:42:45 317
642 Matthew WIGLEY Male 257 MS 93 01:43:05 316 01:42:38 316
1025 Bruce WEIR Male 258 MV40 120 01:43:07 317 01:43:00 324
681 Mark GOODWIN Male 259 MV50 42 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:43:09 318 01:42:59 322
156 Phillip HOUSDON Male 260 MV60 6 Biggleswade AC 01:43:09 319 01:42:57 320
994 David WOFFINDEN Male 261 MS 94 01:43:11 320 01:42:36 314
591 Stuart SOLTYSIAK Male 262 MV40 121 01:43:11 321 01:42:53 319
942 Sylwia TOKARSKA Female 59 FV35 19 Edmonton RC 01:43:17 322 01:43:00 323
794 Rebecca BARDEN Female 60 FV45 16 Garden City Runners 01:43:22 323 01:43:12 328
272 Jonathan COLLETT Male 263 MS 95 01:43:22 324 01:43:08 326
1135 Darren BYFIELD Male 264 MV40 122 Northampton Road Running Club 01:43:26 325 01:43:03 325
965 Sean WEST Male 265 MS 96 Thetford AC 01:43:30 326 01:42:53 318
391 Daniel GREGORIOUS Male 266 MV40 123 Huntingdon AC 01:43:33 327 01:43:16 332
1199 Rob MCGREAL Male 267 MV40 124 David Lloyd Redway Runners 01:43:35 328 01:42:58 321
935 Lindsay MELLING Female 61 FV35 20 01:43:37 329 01:43:12 327
407 Michael MUNRO Male 268 MV40 125 Bedford Harriers 01:43:37 330 01:43:24 334
1026 Craig COOKE Male 269 MS 97 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:43:43 331 01:43:22 333
482 Camilla RAY Female 62 FS 24 Mornington Chasers 01:43:43 332 01:43:32 335
261 Paula KESSLER Female 63 FV45 17 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:43:44 333 01:43:13 329
564 Chas TAYLOR Male 270 MV60 7 Trent Park Running Club 01:43:49 334 01:43:34 336
984 Tom NEWTON Male 271 MV50 43 Wellingborough & District 01:43:51 335 01:43:13 330
706 Andy MATSON Male 272 MV50 44 BRJ 01:43:54 336 01:43:35 337
553 Keiran FUREY Male 273 MS 98 01:43:55 337 01:43:43 339
465 Steve DOCKERILL Male 274 MV40 126 BRJ 01:43:57 338 01:43:16 331
226 Richard LYLE Male 275 MV40 127 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:44:02 339 01:43:43 340
857 SARAH GRACEY Female 64 FS 25 01:44:06 340 01:43:56 345
95 Dan PEDERZOLLI Male 276 MS 99 01:44:07 341 01:43:52 342
219 Sharron TOMS Female 65 FV45 18 Yaxley Runners 01:44:09 342 01:43:56 346
251 Margaret MULHOLLAND Female 66 FV45 19 Huntingdon AC 01:44:11 343 01:43:53 344
1110 Stephanie LILL Female 67 FS 26 Bedford Harriers 01:44:11 344 01:43:49 341
403 Gavin REYAUD Male 277 MV40 128 01:44:14 345 01:43:36 338
698 Stephen REYES Male 278 MV40 129 Haverhill Running Club 01:44:14 346 01:43:53 343
53 Gilles CORBY Male 279 MV50 45 BRJ 01:44:21 347 01:44:13 349
788 Iain LATCHFORD Male 280 MV40 130 01:44:22 348 01:44:12 348
146 Tracy PEZ Female 68 FV35 21 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:44:26 349 01:44:16 353
444 Madeleine PRITCHARD Female 69 FS 27 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:44:26 350 01:44:19 354
277 Tony TYLER Male 281 MV50 46 Thetford AC 01:44:27 351 01:44:10 347
1166 Marie PINNINGTON Female 70 FV35 22 01:44:29 352 01:44:20 356
791 Ronald PENROSE Male 282 MV70 1 01:44:29 353 01:44:13 350
73 Clare GARVEY Female 71 FV35 23 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:44:31 354 01:44:13 351
415 Matthew GILL Male 283 MS 100 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:44:32 355 01:44:27 361
1128 Richard BREWIS Male 284 MS 101 01:44:32 356 01:44:19 355
470 Benjamin TRANTER Male 285 MS 102 01:44:34 357 01:44:21 357
1140 Massimo GHIDINI Male 286 MV40 131 01:44:34 358 01:44:16 352
505 Steven KEELING Male 287 MV40 132 01:44:41 359 01:44:25 359
987 Carolyn O'CONNOR Female 72 FV45 20 01:44:42 360 01:44:27 362
1056 Patricia COLLIS Female 73 FS 28 Harpenden Arrows 01:44:44 361 01:44:26 360
511 Jeremy TURNER Male 288 MS 103 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:44:46 362 01:44:23 358
160 John EALES Male 289 MV40 133 Northampton Road Running Club 01:44:49 363 01:44:28 364
911 David MCLAUGHLIN Female 74 FV35 24 Newmarket Joggers 01:44:50 364 01:44:32 368
259 Martin BRIGDEN Male 290 MV50 47 01:44:52 365 01:44:28 365
341 Lisa REDMAN Female 75 FV35 25 Newmarket Joggers 01:44:53 366 01:44:37 370
540 Helen MACFARLANE Female 76 FV35 26 Harpenden Arrows 01:44:53 367 01:44:35 369
390 Ann HULATT Female 77 FV35 27 01:44:56 368 01:44:46 374
964 Claire MORRIS Female 78 FV35 28 01:45:00 369 01:44:49 376
1021 Robert STANLEY Male 291 MS 104 01:45:01 370 01:44:28 363
376 Garrett TURBETT Male 292 MS 105 Trent Park Running Club 01:45:02 371 01:44:46 375
50 Rob PACER MOIR Male 293 MV40 134 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:45:02 372 01:44:49 378
884 Simon AUSTIN Male 294 MV40 135 01:45:03 373 01:44:43 372
1013 Steve PLEASANCE Male 295 MV50 48 Cambridge Triathlon Club 01:45:03 374 01:44:49 377
246 Richard POOLEY Male 296 MV50 49 Bedford Harriers 01:45:04 375 01:44:42 371
938 Simon REYNOLDS Male 297 MV40 136 01:45:04 376 01:44:30 366
326 Jonathon MARSH Male 298 MV40 137 01:45:05 377 01:44:31 367
575 Kevin KRECKELER Male 299 MV50 50 01:45:06 378 01:44:45 373
371 Louise WHITE Female 79 FV35 29 Thetford AC 01:45:09 379 01:44:53 382
919 Anna OSWALD Female 80 FS 29 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:45:13 380 01:44:53 381
711 Ian WILSON Male 300 MV40 138 BRJ 01:45:15 381 01:44:57 383
47 Phil (PACER) REDDEN Male 301 MV60 8 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:45:23 382 01:45:10 385
325 Tina LE Female 81 FV35 30 Royston Runners 01:45:29 383 01:44:52 379
615 Isabel MARRIAGE Female 82 FV45 21 Royston Runners 01:45:32 384 01:45:21 387
989 Paul HAYNES Male 302 MS 106 Royston Runners 01:45:33 385 01:45:21 388
562 Anna TOTTERDELL Female 83 FS 30 Yaxley Runners 01:45:35 386 01:44:53 380
294 Gary SMITH Male 303 MV40 139 01:45:38 387 01:45:27 392
941 Nigel MAGGS Male 304 MV50 51 BRJ 01:45:39 388 01:45:23 390
580 FABIO FAVOT Male 305 MV40 140 01:45:39 389 01:45:24 391
1164 Louise CLINTON Female 84 FV35 31 01:45:41 390 01:45:21 389
1054 Charlie ARNOLD Male 306 MV50 52 Biggleswade AC 01:45:47 391 01:45:17 386
221 Andrew LEE Male 307 MV40 141 01:45:50 392 01:45:31 393
486 Annette RUSSELL Female 85 FV35 32 01:45:51 393 01:45:37 394
17 Nigel BUSH Male 308 MV60 9 Biggleswade AC 01:45:52 394 01:45:39 396
285 Will WARNER Male 309 MS 107 01:46:02 395 01:45:04 384
749 Marcus GYNN Male 310 MS 108 Newmarket Joggers 01:46:11 396 01:45:42 398
618 Dean CHAPMAN Male 311 MV40 142 Bushfield Joggers 01:46:13 397 01:45:45 399
953 Emma HAYWARD Female 86 FS 31 Mornington Chasers 01:46:18 398 01:45:55 400
230 Berenice CURTIS Female 87 FV35 33 BRJ 01:46:20 399 01:46:05 402
778 Paul MCCARTHY Male 312 MV40 143 Yaxley Runners 01:46:21 400 01:45:39 395