Showing 401 to 500 of 923 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
493 Ian VALLANCE Male 313 MV40 144 Yaxley Runners 01:46:22 401 01:45:40 397
527 David HODGES Male 314 MS 109 01:46:26 402 01:46:14 406
1184 Catherine NEIL Female 88 FV35 34 01:46:30 403 01:46:21 408
319 Martin LITTLEMORE Male 315 MV40 145 March Athletic Club 01:46:30 404 01:46:14 405
600 Chitra DUNN Male 316 MV50 53 Harpenden Arrows 01:46:31 405 01:46:18 407
917 Anna BASSIL Female 89 FV35 35 01:46:33 406 01:46:12 403
1015 Thomas BENTON Male 317 MS 110 01:46:44 407 01:46:29 410
278 Tanya Shenton Female 90 FV35 36 Ely Runners 01:46:45 408 01:45:56 401
1114 Vici RICHARDSON Female 91 FS 32 Royal Sutton Coldfield 01:46:47 409 01:46:31 411
304 Annette NEWTON Female 92 FV55 3 BRJ 01:46:51 410 01:46:25 409
1001 Stuart ALDOUS Male 318 MS 111 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:46:56 411 01:46:35 412
812 Stuart CLARKE Male 319 MS 112 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:46:58 412 01:46:42 414
588 Chris MEASURES Male 320 MV40 146 01:46:58 413 01:46:46 417
84 Alex GEOGHEGAN Female 93 FV35 37 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:47:00 414 01:46:45 416
517 Jennie SLOTEMA Female 94 FV35 38 01:47:04 415 01:46:54 418
1070 Eamon KENNEDY Male 321 MV50 54 Northampton Road Running Club 01:47:07 416 01:46:45 415
1086 Mark JACKSON Male 322 MV40 147 01:47:12 417 01:46:41 413
172 Keith GOTCH Male 323 MV50 55 01:47:18 418 01:47:04 422
2 Maria BRIGHTWELL Female 95 FV45 22 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:47:18 419 01:46:13 404
1043 Hazel TURTON Female 96 FV45 23 Walden Tri Club 01:47:20 420 01:47:05 423
622 Dorte SLAYMAKER Female 97 FV45 24 01:47:24 421 01:47:01 420
381 Andy ELLAMS Male 324 MS 113 BRJ 01:47:29 422 01:47:11 425
771 Gillian PECK Female 98 FV45 25 BRJ 01:47:30 423 01:46:57 419
606 Mark TAGGART Male 325 MV40 148 Bedford Harriers 01:47:35 424 01:47:03 421
424 Vincent HAINSBY Male 326 MV50 56 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:47:35 425 01:47:06 424
99 Kym CROMARTY Female 99 FV35 39 Haverhill Running Club 01:47:38 426 01:47:13 428
1149 Jon LANE Male 327 MV40 149 01:47:40 427 01:47:13 427
153 Ian CLAYTON Male 328 MV40 150 Biggleswade AC 01:47:42 428 01:47:12 426
695 Dawn PARR Female 100 FV35 40 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:47:42 429 01:47:21 429
851 Alan HANNIBAL Male 329 MV50 57 BRJ 01:47:45 430 01:47:31 432
593 Gary BALDWIN Male 330 MV50 58 Biggleswade AC 01:47:45 431 01:47:26 430
685 Cheryl JENNER Female 101 FS 33 BRJ 01:47:46 432 01:47:32 433
335 Martin LEE Male 331 MV40 151 01:47:50 433 01:47:29 431
818 Amie GOUGH Female 102 FS 34 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:47:56 434 01:47:40 436
184 Alice SULLIVAN Female 103 FV35 41 Mornington Chasers 01:48:04 435 01:47:41 437
86 Kim LAUD Female 104 FV35 42 01:48:04 436 01:47:35 435
1101 Justin MERRY Male 332 MV40 152 Haverhill Running Club 01:48:13 437 01:47:34 434
669 James NICHOLLS Male 333 MS 114 01:48:16 438 01:47:50 438
1066 Georgina TYLER Female 105 FV35 43 01:48:27 439 01:48:03 442
394 Edmund LEWRY Male 334 MS 115 01:48:30 440 01:47:54 440
531 Karen ROBERTSON Female 106 FV45 26 Bedford Harriers 01:48:34 441 01:48:10 445
688 Roger BATTING Male 335 MV40 153 01:48:36 442 01:47:51 439
1183 Andrew WOODFIELD Female 107 FS 35 01:48:39 443 01:48:25 449
372 Tina PLUMLEY Female 108 FV35 44 Thetford AC 01:48:43 444 01:48:05 443
705 Graham BOSWELL Male 336 MV50 59 Royston Runners 01:48:46 445 01:47:59 441
865 Ben LLOYD Male 337 MS 116 BRJ 01:48:49 446 01:48:17 446
293 Paul HEPBURN Male 338 MV40 154 Bedford Harriers 01:48:55 447 01:48:29 451
1093 Dominick MCINTYRE Male 339 MV40 155 01:48:56 448 01:48:20 448
657 Neil COATES Male 340 MV40 156 Fetcheveryone Running Club 01:48:56 449 01:48:20 447
951 Hannah Jean MCQUARRIE Female 109 FS 36 Mornington Chasers 01:49:05 450 01:48:43 455
453 MIKE GULLIS Male 341 MV50 60 BRJ 01:49:08 451 01:48:27 450
1091 Chris GARDINER Male 342 MV40 157 01:49:15 452 01:48:46 456
999 Robi O'CLEIRIGH Male 343 MS 117 01:49:23 453 01:48:34 452
1130 Michael CURTIS Male 344 MV40 158 Muddy Mucky Munkeys 01:49:25 454 01:48:36 453
940 Patrick ELLERBECK Male 345 MV60 10 01:49:26 455 01:48:06 444
998 Terry O'CLEIRIGH Male 346 MV50 61 01:49:27 456 01:48:37 454
152 Natasha SCOTT Female 110 FV35 45 Haverhill Running Club 01:49:29 457 01:48:50 457
395 Louuise SOUTHGATE Female 111 FV45 27 01:49:32 458 01:49:17 461
913 Jessica FRANCOMBE-WEBB Female 112 FS 37 01:49:36 459 01:49:07 458
116 Martin HEALING Male 347 MS 118 01:49:38 460 01:49:31 471
348 Dave ORMESHER Male 348 MV50 62 01:49:41 461 01:49:24 466
1036 Russell Scrivener Male 349 MV50 63 BRJ 01:49:42 462 01:49:26 467
943 Diane DUBERRY Female 113 FV35 46 01:49:44 463 01:49:14 459
1200 Adam CLARK Male 350 MS 119 01:49:51 464 01:49:22 464
455 Peter DAUM Male 351 MV50 64 BRJ 01:49:52 465 01:49:18 463
205 Alison GLASS-PARKER Female 114 FV45 28 01:49:54 466 01:49:39 473
718 Gary MARTIN Male 352 MS 120 01:49:55 467 01:49:31 472
982 Sean LESTER Male 353 MV40 159 01:49:55 468 01:49:24 465
267 Susanne SAALAU-BETHELL Female 115 FV45 29 Ely Runners 01:49:57 469 01:49:17 462
438 Robert MACKENZIE Male 354 MV60 11 01:49:57 470 01:49:41 474
1198 Jan FEENSTRA Male 355 MS 121 01:50:04 471 01:49:53 479
761 Richard BAXTER Male 356 MS 122 01:50:05 472 01:49:28 469
763 Andy O'NEAL Male 357 MV40 160 01:50:05 473 01:49:28 468
719 Elaine FIELD Female 116 FV35 47 01:50:10 474 01:49:30 470
645 Nicola MILLER Female 117 FV35 48 Ealing Eagles 01:50:13 475 01:49:57 481
886 Jeremy HILL Male 358 MV40 161 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:50:13 476 01:49:46 475
1137 Ben CALE Male 359 MS 123 Ealing Eagles 01:50:14 477 01:49:59 482
787 John FINCH Male 360 MV50 65 01:50:16 478 01:49:51 477
471 GARY SPACKMAN Male 361 MV40 162 BRJ 01:50:22 479 01:49:56 480
420 Zoe JONES Female 118 FV35 49 Wymondham AC 01:50:25 480 01:49:16 460
1141 James HEWLETT Male 362 MV60 12 Saffron Striders 01:50:28 481 01:49:52 478
682 Charlotte LEMANSKI Female 119 FV35 50 Epsom Oddballs RC 01:50:28 482 01:50:04 486
40 Mark BAILEY Male 363 MV40 163 01:50:28 483 01:49:59 483
828 Meera MAHADEVAN Female 120 FV35 51 01:50:29 484 01:49:47 476
694 Isabel MACIVER Female 121 FV55 4 Mornington Chasers 01:50:29 485 01:50:05 487
1081 Peter MOOR Male 364 MV40 164 Northampton Road Running Club 01:50:33 486 01:50:03 485
821 Rafaele LAMOUR Female 122 FV35 52 Mornington Chasers 01:50:37 487 01:50:13 490
356 CHERYL EBELING-JONES Female 123 FV35 53 01:50:39 488 01:50:26 496
174 Luke WALTON Male 365 MS 124 01:50:47 489 01:50:15 491
883 Sarah CHAMBERLAIN Female 124 FV35 54 01:50:49 490 01:50:08 488
840 Victoria WILLETT Female 125 FS 38 01:50:53 491 01:50:18 494
816 BETHAN DAVIES Female 126 FV35 55 01:50:54 492 01:50:18 493
893 Sarah PASSEY Female 127 FV35 56 01:50:55 493 01:50:13 489
163 Alan FIELD Male 366 MV50 66 01:50:56 494 01:50:01 484
475 Ulf MASKE Male 367 MV40 165 BRJ 01:51:00 495 01:50:30 497
807 Dave LAWRENCE Male 368 MS 125 01:51:00 496 01:50:30 498
597 Giulio CINQUE Male 369 MV50 67 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:51:03 497 01:51:00 507
1161 Martyn WITTON Male 370 MS 126 Bushfield Joggers 01:51:05 498 01:50:23 495
1060 Beverley TREDGET Female 128 FV45 30 Bedford Harriers 01:51:10 499 01:50:37 500
292 Paula STUART Female 129 FV45 31 Bedford Harriers 01:51:14 500 01:50:32 499