Showing 501 to 600 of 923 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
110 Philip NORMAN Male 371 MV60 13 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:51:15 501 01:50:50 502
159 Peter THOMPSON Male 372 MV60 14 Yaxley Runners 01:51:15 502 01:50:50 503
1067 Fiona HALL Female 130 FS 39 Queens Park Harriers 01:51:17 503 01:50:42 501
1097 Simon CHAPMAN Male 373 MV50 68 01:51:20 504 01:50:58 505
946 John HAGGERWOOD Male 374 MV40 166 01:51:22 505 01:50:50 504
574 Augusta MCMAHON Female 131 FV45 32 01:51:30 506 01:51:03 509
713 David CONIE Male 375 MV50 69 01:51:30 507 01:51:02 508
950 Julie MCGREAL Female 132 FV55 5 Royston Runners 01:51:38 508 01:50:59 506
650 Philip HALL Male 376 MV40 167 01:51:42 509 01:50:16 492
1117 Stephen ROBINSON Male 377 MS 127 01:51:52 510 01:51:11 510
914 Grant FRANCOMBE-WEBB Male 378 MS 128 01:51:53 511 01:51:23 515
1068 Richard COLES Male 379 MS 129 Thorney Running Club 01:51:55 512 01:51:13 511
862 Michael TEIXEIRA Male 380 MV40 168 Mornington Chasers 01:51:56 513 01:51:22 514
1194 Isla OLIVER Female 133 FV35 57 Thorney Running Club 01:51:57 514 01:51:15 512
4 Paul EDWARDS Male 381 MS 130 01:52:03 515 01:51:20 513
361 Michelle HASTIE Female 134 FV35 58 01:52:04 516 01:51:29 517
262 Julie Elizabeth CALVERT Female 135 FV35 59 Royston Runners 01:52:05 517 01:51:27 516
355 Judith SHAWCROSS Female 136 FV45 33 01:52:09 518 01:51:40 518
880 Vishy Man SHAH Male 382 MS 131 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:52:17 519 01:52:08 526
449 Steve GAUNT Male 383 MV50 70 Bedford Harriers 01:52:21 520 01:51:49 520
240 James Nicholas ULPH Male 384 MS 132 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:52:22 521 01:51:59 522
1071 Rob BING Male 385 MV40 169 Wellingborough & District 01:52:23 522 01:51:46 519
60 Sharon EVANS Female 137 FV45 34 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:52:28 523 01:51:54 521
836 Mark HARRISON Male 386 MS 133 01:52:36 524 01:52:00 523
930 Simon KING Male 387 MV40 170 01:52:37 525 01:52:01 524
672 Catherine Jayne KING Female 138 FV45 35 01:52:37 526 01:52:01 525
601 Paul TARLING Male 388 MV40 171 01:52:38 527 01:52:14 531
990 Russell PAGE Male 389 MV50 71 Bedford Harriers 01:52:43 528 01:52:10 527
108 Vasso VASSILIOU Male 390 MV50 72 Edmonton RC 01:52:50 529 01:52:13 530
1024 Naresh TRIVEDI Female 139 FV55 6 Edmonton RC 01:52:51 530 01:52:15 532
273 Andyarbruce BRUCE Male 391 MV50 73 Biggleswade AC 01:52:58 531 01:52:28 535
67 Yvonne HOMEWOOD Female 140 FV45 36 BRJ 01:52:58 532 01:52:26 534
379 Peter TEBB Male 392 MV40 172 Bushfield Joggers 01:52:58 533 01:52:17 533
550 Steven MARTIN Male 393 MS 134 01:53:03 534 01:52:40 537
623 Jason MUNDIN Male 394 MV40 173 Huntingdon AC 01:53:06 535 01:52:42 538
312 Linda AIRD Female 141 FV55 7 North Herts Road Runners 01:53:13 536 01:52:48 540
14 Andy HEDLEY Male 395 MV50 74 Biggleswade AC 01:53:16 537 01:52:12 528
15 Peter LAWSON Male 396 MV40 174 Biggleswade AC 01:53:17 538 01:52:13 529
34 Ian GRIMWOOD Male 397 MV60 15 Biggleswade AC 01:53:17 539 01:53:12 551
1138 Rosemary BAINS Female 142 FV55 8 Trent Park Running Club 01:53:20 540 01:52:51 541
25 Simon STRONG Male 398 MV40 175 Biggleswade AC 01:53:25 541 01:52:38 536
552 Cliff LEAR Male 399 MV40 176 Thetford AC 01:53:34 542 01:53:17 553
206 Sarah KELMAN Female 143 FV35 60 Thetford AC 01:53:34 543 01:53:04 543
374 Paul BEASTALL Male 400 MV40 177 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:53:34 544 01:53:04 544
529 Anna WELLER Female 144 FV35 61 North Herts Road Runners 01:53:37 545 01:53:10 547
1165 Jack KELLY Male 401 MS 135 01:53:42 546 01:52:44 539
519 Mark KNIGHT Male 402 MV40 178 01:53:45 547 01:53:06 545
664 John LOMAX Male 403 MV50 75 01:53:47 548 01:53:10 548
1173 Rebecca Louise ANDERSON Female 145 FV45 37 01:53:48 549 01:53:01 542
691 Paul MITTON Male 404 MV40 179 BRJ 01:53:48 550 01:53:16 552
547 Sharon SAUNDERS Female 146 FV45 38 BRJ 01:53:48 551 01:53:35 562
166 David SAUNDERS Male 405 MV60 16 01:53:49 552 01:53:24 558
779 Madeleine NIEUWOUDT Female 147 FV35 62 01:53:49 553 01:53:33 560
134 Sian WHITE Female 148 FV35 63 Ramsey RR 01:53:50 554 01:53:22 556
135 Robert WHITE Male 406 MV40 180 Ramsey RR 01:53:50 555 01:53:22 557
635 Paul HARRIS Male 407 MV50 76 01:53:54 556 01:53:33 559
638 Carolyn MAYES Female 149 FV35 64 01:53:55 557 01:53:33 561
891 Brian TAYLOR Male 408 MV50 77 01:53:55 558 01:53:11 550
578 Emma GANT Female 150 FV35 65 01:53:57 559 01:53:10 549
800 Caroline SHARP Female 151 FV35 66 01:53:57 560 01:53:21 555
1051 Rhodri JONES Male 409 MS 136 01:53:59 561 01:53:08 546
616 Shirley FOWLER Female 152 FV45 39 Haverhill Running Club 01:54:05 562 01:53:19 554
353 Andrew WRIGHT Male 410 MV40 181 Yaxley Runners 01:54:11 563 01:53:45 565
524 Alan HAZLEHURST Male 411 MV40 182 North Herts Road Runners 01:54:16 564 01:53:41 563
624 Gill MUNDIN Female 153 FV35 67 Huntingdon AC 01:54:24 565 01:54:00 570
520 Bettina WEST Female 154 FV35 68 01:54:26 566 01:53:42 564
1053 Caroline POWELL Female 155 FV35 69 Northampton Road Running Club 01:54:30 567 01:53:50 566
93 Diane WALLIS Female 156 FV55 9 01:54:43 568 01:54:24 581
959 Sarah SMITH Female 157 FV35 70 01:54:43 569 01:54:00 573
21 Sarah GEESON-ORSGOOD Female 158 FV35 71 Biggleswade AC 01:54:46 570 01:53:51 567
1108 Paul STRUTT Male 412 MV40 183 01:54:47 571 01:54:20 578
503 Lucy STERN Female 159 FV45 40 St Albans Striders 01:54:47 572 01:54:00 571
992 Mandy ATTREE Female 160 FV45 41 St Albans Striders 01:54:47 573 01:54:00 572
1143 Emma RITCHIE Female 161 FS 40 01:54:48 574 01:54:15 577
988 Rosalind INNES Female 162 FV35 72 BRJ 01:54:48 575 01:54:21 580
200 Matt SCHUMANN Male 413 MV40 184 01:54:49 576 01:54:12 576
515 Linda UNDERWOOD Female 163 FV35 73 01:54:52 577 01:54:01 574
1188 Sarah GRESSWELL Female 164 FS 41 01:54:55 578 01:53:58 569
736 Marianna LAUCKNER Female 165 FV35 74 01:54:55 579 01:54:12 575
480 Ella SNAPE Female 166 FS 42 Bedford Harriers 01:55:03 580 01:54:32 583
280 Lorna FALLON Female 167 FV35 75 01:55:06 581 01:54:20 579
257 Joanne MUFF Female 168 FV35 76 01:55:13 582 01:54:46 586
81 Tony SWANSER Male 414 MV40 185 01:55:14 583 01:53:57 568
79 Claire O'SULLIVAN Female 169 FV35 77 North Herts Road Runners 01:55:17 584 01:54:26 582
137 Katy KENNEDY Female 170 FV35 78 01:55:19 585 01:54:42 585
466 Heidi TAYLOR Female 171 FV45 42 01:55:19 586 01:54:50 587
266 Jamie NATHAN Male 415 MV40 186 Harpenden Arrows 01:55:22 587 01:54:52 589
231 Laura NATHAN Female 172 FV35 79 Harpenden Arrows 01:55:22 588 01:54:53 590
363 Sian MITCHELL Female 173 FV35 80 01:55:28 589 01:55:07 594
944 Emma WILKES Female 174 FV35 81 01:55:33 590 01:55:03 592
162 Ranil KOTINKADUWE Male 416 MV40 187 01:55:42 591 01:54:50 588
271 Barbara JOHNSON Female 175 FV55 10 Yaxley Runners 01:55:47 592 01:55:16 597
825 Mark ROSEN Male 417 MV50 78 01:55:52 593 01:54:41 584
452 Elizabeth WHITTAKER Female 176 FV55 11 Bushfield Joggers 01:55:54 594 01:55:06 593
1107 Robert HEYLEN Male 418 MV40 188 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:55:55 595 01:55:11 595
284 Steve WARNER Male 419 MS 137 01:55:59 596 01:55:01 591
864 Miles JOHNSON Male 420 MV60 17 Newmarket Joggers 01:56:01 597 01:55:33 600
699 Jen BANFIELD Female 177 FS 43 01:56:09 598 01:55:48 605
287 Jack WARNER Male 421 MS 138 01:56:12 599 01:55:14 596
1109 Andy COTTRELL Male 422 MV50 79 Northampton Road Running Club 01:56:14 600 01:55:33 599