Showing 1 to 100 of 923 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
209 Claire SOMERTON Female 1 FS 1 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:26:01 63 01:26:00 63
772 Ruby WOOLFE Female 2 FS 2 01:26:25 68 01:26:23 68
853 Ruth ASHTON Female 3 FS 3 Mornington Chasers 01:27:33 80 01:27:24 77
432 Rachel LINDLEY Female 6 FS 4 Striders Of Croydon 01:28:53 92 01:28:42 92
897 CARLA BROWN Female 8 FS 5 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:29:13 100 01:29:09 100
1191 Marta BAGNATI Female 10 FS 6 Serpentine Running Club 01:29:43 109 01:29:37 107
317 Rose WATERMAN Female 11 FS 7 Tri-Anglia 01:30:12 110 01:30:02 110
790 Rosalind LEE Female 13 FS 8 Serpentine Running Club 01:30:39 116 01:30:33 116
55 Stacy WHEAT Female 14 FS 9 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:31:39 127 01:31:36 130
612 Victoria COE Female 25 FS 10 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:35:23 184 01:35:09 184
456 Marcela GRACOVA Female 26 FS 11 01:35:35 187 01:35:16 188
1072 Jo EGGEMAN Female 29 FS 12 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:36:51 204 01:36:47 205
980 Karen MARTIN Female 31 FS 13 Haverhill Running Club 01:37:39 213 01:37:30 214
342 Nicky CHAPMAN Female 32 FS 14 Newmarket Joggers 01:37:44 215 01:37:35 217
220 Annaka CHARTERS Female 34 FS 15 Mornington Chasers 01:37:52 218 01:37:41 219
100 Helena ROZMAN Female 36 FS 16 01:38:30 226 01:38:08 224
712 Melanie WIFFIN Female 39 FS 17 BRJ 01:39:21 238 01:39:06 238
127 Laura HICKS Female 42 FS 18 Harpenden Arrows 01:40:16 256 01:39:58 257
1002 Lynne ANDERSON Female 45 FS 19 01:40:29 262 01:40:08 260
936 Claire FORBES Female 49 FS 20 01:40:58 270 01:40:49 271
1076 Nicola HERON Female 52 FS 21 Mornington Chasers 01:41:54 290 01:41:32 288
384 Amber DEARDON Female 55 FS 22 01:42:11 297 01:41:42 294
223 Liz O'DONOVAN Female 58 FS 23 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:42:48 311 01:42:31 312
482 Camilla RAY Female 62 FS 24 Mornington Chasers 01:43:43 332 01:43:32 335
857 SARAH GRACEY Female 64 FS 25 01:44:06 340 01:43:56 345
1110 Stephanie LILL Female 67 FS 26 Bedford Harriers 01:44:11 344 01:43:49 341
444 Madeleine PRITCHARD Female 69 FS 27 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:44:26 350 01:44:19 354
1056 Patricia COLLIS Female 73 FS 28 Harpenden Arrows 01:44:44 361 01:44:26 360
919 Anna OSWALD Female 80 FS 29 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:45:13 380 01:44:53 381
562 Anna TOTTERDELL Female 83 FS 30 Yaxley Runners 01:45:35 386 01:44:53 380
953 Emma HAYWARD Female 86 FS 31 Mornington Chasers 01:46:18 398 01:45:55 400
1114 Vici RICHARDSON Female 91 FS 32 Royal Sutton Coldfield 01:46:47 409 01:46:31 411
685 Cheryl JENNER Female 101 FS 33 BRJ 01:47:46 432 01:47:32 433
818 Amie GOUGH Female 102 FS 34 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:47:56 434 01:47:40 436
1183 Andrew WOODFIELD Female 107 FS 35 01:48:39 443 01:48:25 449
951 Hannah Jean MCQUARRIE Female 109 FS 36 Mornington Chasers 01:49:05 450 01:48:43 455
913 Jessica FRANCOMBE-WEBB Female 112 FS 37 01:49:36 459 01:49:07 458
840 Victoria WILLETT Female 125 FS 38 01:50:53 491 01:50:18 494
1067 Fiona HALL Female 130 FS 39 Queens Park Harriers 01:51:17 503 01:50:42 501
1143 Emma RITCHIE Female 161 FS 40 01:54:48 574 01:54:15 577
1188 Sarah GRESSWELL Female 164 FS 41 01:54:55 578 01:53:58 569
480 Ella SNAPE Female 166 FS 42 Bedford Harriers 01:55:03 580 01:54:32 583
699 Jen BANFIELD Female 177 FS 43 01:56:09 598 01:55:48 605
957 Samantha HASTINGS Female 178 FS 44 01:56:24 602 01:55:51 607
693 Adam BYRNE Female 179 FS 45 01:56:34 605 01:55:54 609
410 Diana BASS Female 180 FS 46 01:56:37 607 01:55:47 604
894 Claire POWER Female 181 FS 47 01:56:40 609 01:55:51 606
351 Ruth REILLY Female 182 FS 48 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:56:43 612 01:55:58 611
925 Sarah HALL Female 184 FS 49 BRJ 01:56:45 614 01:55:43 603
196 Emma LONG Female 190 FS 50 01:57:17 624 01:56:24 621
195 Alison SMITH Female 191 FS 51 01:57:18 626 01:56:26 622
866 Judit CARBALLO Female 194 FS 52 01:57:45 631 01:57:04 632
903 Ashley MURRAY-ROCHARD Female 196 FS 53 North Herts Road Runners 01:57:50 634 01:57:11 638
996 Amy SPEARPOINT Female 198 FS 54 01:57:54 636 01:57:02 631
923 Kim CADDY Female 199 FS 55 Stopsley Striders 01:57:54 638 01:57:09 637
874 Selcan ROWLES Female 204 FS 56 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:58:15 647 01:56:46 628
314 Katie TWEEN Female 209 FS 57 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:58:27 654 01:57:40 652
521 Helen Louise SMITH Female 215 FS 58 01:58:55 663 01:58:11 667
890 Casey STANGLE Female 218 FS 59 01:58:59 667 01:58:26 670
48 Nicloa PACER JONES Female 229 FS 60 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:59:52 688 01:59:09 689
613 Katie GOSLING Female 244 FS 61 Cambourne Womens Running Netwo 02:01:47 708 02:01:01 707
819 Rachel TORESEN-OWUOR Female 247 FS 62 MK Lakeside Runners 02:01:56 711 02:01:11 712
595 Eleanor ABBS Female 256 FS 63 02:03:42 727 02:02:48 723
644 Catherine WIGLEY Female 260 FS 64 02:04:05 731 02:03:19 730
198 Helen OGGELSBY Female 263 FS 65 02:04:56 734 02:04:30 741
512 Louise BEARMAN Female 269 FS 66 BRJ 02:05:01 740 02:03:58 734
665 Bethany CURTIS Female 283 FS 67 Ramsey RR 02:08:24 768 02:07:26 766
605 Stacey JAMIESON Female 286 FS 68 02:09:13 774 02:08:22 774
346 Laura HAVENS Female 291 FS 69 02:09:49 781 02:09:11 784
354 Vicky CHAPMAN Female 294 FS 70 Riverside Runners St Neots 02:09:54 785 02:09:22 786
1124 Hollie MURTAGH Female 307 FS 71 02:12:50 805 02:12:09 804
401 Eleanor SALEMME Female 312 FS 72 Eye Community Runners 02:14:34 813 02:13:42 812
581 Ellen CONLON Female 316 FS 73 Trent Park Running Club 02:15:19 820 02:14:47 820
1063 Zena ELLIS Female 322 FS 74 Stopsley Striders 02:16:05 828 02:15:14 826
275 Joanne SNOOKS Female 326 FS 75 02:16:30 833 02:15:42 830
626 Alice HIPWELL Female 328 FS 76 02:17:00 836 02:16:27 833
1031 Laura HILL Female 346 FS 77 Ely Runners 02:21:02 861 02:19:54 858
1158 Lilly TAYLOR Female 350 FS 78 02:22:01 865 02:21:13 862
290 Hayley PHELAN Female 354 FS 79 02:22:32 869 02:21:51 867
590 Anneli OSTLER Female 377 FS 80 Felixstowe RRC 02:37:02 901 02:35:46 898
382 Clare SLATTERY Female 384 FS 81 Thetford AC 02:41:19 909 02:40:25 906
629 Hannah TURNER Female 4 FV35 1 Harpenden Arrows 01:27:54 83 01:27:47 83
1156 Victoria CARTER Female 5 FV35 2 Thames Valley Harriers 01:28:37 89 01:28:31 89
952 Astrid McKeown Female 7 FV35 3 North Herts Road Runners 01:29:05 96 01:29:00 96
848 Rebecca WHITE Female 15 FV35 4 Saffron Striders 01:31:40 128 01:31:35 129
411 Emma BUCKLAND Female 17 FV35 5 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:32:15 139 01:32:06 140
165 Hayley READ Female 19 FV35 6 01:32:32 144 01:32:22 144
1016 Stephanie TOUSSENEL Female 21 FV35 7 01:33:59 164 01:33:52 163
365 Katie HILL Female 22 FV35 8 01:34:10 167 01:34:01 166
786 Tracey PALMIERI Female 24 FV35 9 01:35:19 182 01:35:11 185
1029 Jess HUDSON Female 27 FV35 10 Walden Tri Club 01:35:57 190 01:35:44 189
1089 Rachel PORTER Female 28 FV35 11 Huntingdon AC 01:36:27 196 01:36:26 199
114 Katie SAMUELSON Female 33 FV35 12 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:37:52 217 01:37:38 218
589 Jane CLARKE Female 35 FV35 13 North Herts Road Runners 01:38:17 223 01:38:09 225
509 Caroline Louise SAUNDERS Female 37 FV35 14 Huntingdon AC 01:39:11 236 01:39:00 237
856 Suzy HAWKINS Female 46 FV35 15 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:40:33 263 01:40:26 267
646 Eve CASBARD Female 47 FV35 16 Bushfield Joggers 01:40:35 264 01:40:14 264
170 Karen GRACEY Female 50 FV35 17 Huntingdon AC 01:41:31 281 01:41:13 281
106 Sarah DUMBRILL Female 54 FV35 18 Harpenden Arrows 01:42:01 294 01:41:42 295
942 Sylwia TOKARSKA Female 59 FV35 19 Edmonton RC 01:43:17 322 01:43:00 323