Showing 1 to 100 of 923 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
852 Adam PARKES Male 25 MS 19 Mornington Chasers 01:21:31 25 01:21:29 26
1122 Adam WILLIAMS Male 96 MV40 40 01:29:21 104 01:29:15 104
188 ADAM TAPLEY Male 206 MV50 30 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:39:56 248 01:39:33 246
1200 Adam CLARK Male 350 MS 119 01:49:51 464 01:49:22 464
693 Adam BYRNE Female 179 FS 45 01:56:34 605 01:55:54 609
837 Adam MACE Male 464 MV50 91 02:02:01 712 02:00:49 706
435 Adam BROWN Male 486 MS 157 02:08:49 770 02:08:08 770
651 Adam POOLE Male DNF MV40 DNF Cambridge & Coleridge DNF DNF DNF DNF
263 Adrian LEIGH Male 143 MV40 61 01:33:57 163 01:33:54 164
1099 Alan CONDON Male 224 MS 86 Bushfield Joggers 01:41:13 274 01:40:48 270
851 Alan HANNIBAL Male 329 MV50 57 BRJ 01:47:45 430 01:47:31 432
163 Alan FIELD Male 366 MV50 66 01:50:56 494 01:50:01 484
524 Alan HAZLEHURST Male 411 MV40 182 North Herts Road Runners 01:54:16 564 01:53:41 563
236 Alan KING Male 489 MV50 94 02:09:44 780 02:09:17 785
912 Alan HUCKLE Male DNF MV50 DNF Cambridge & Coleridge DNF DNF DNF DNF
497 Alastair LOCKE Male 16 MS 12 Dulwich Runners AC 01:18:13 16 01:18:11 16
1069 Alex EGGEMAN Male 4 MS 3 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:15:40 4 01:15:40 4
103 Alex KITROMILIDES Male 43 MV40 15 Mornington Chasers 01:24:16 43 01:24:14 43
148 Alex CAIRNS Male 72 MV40 28 Newmarket Joggers 01:27:14 74 01:27:05 74
653 Alex HOWARD Male 150 MV40 66 BRJ 01:34:44 172 01:34:39 174
84 Alex GEOGHEGAN Female 93 FV35 37 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:47:00 414 01:46:45 416
554 Alexander TINDALL Male 104 MS 50 01:30:42 117 01:30:36 118
184 Alice SULLIVAN Female 103 FV35 41 Mornington Chasers 01:48:04 435 01:47:41 437
888 Alice LESTER Female 310 FV45 87 Queens Park Harriers 02:13:56 811 02:13:00 808
626 Alice HIPWELL Female 328 FS 76 02:17:00 836 02:16:27 833
205 Alison GLASS-PARKER Female 114 FV45 28 01:49:54 466 01:49:39 473
195 Alison SMITH Female 191 FS 51 01:57:18 626 01:56:26 622
1201 Alison PACER COOPER Female 230 FV45 57 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:59:54 689 01:59:10 690
905 Alistair COOKE Male 237 MV40 111 Saffron Striders 01:41:51 288 01:41:31 287
1023 Alistair WHITAKER Male 482 MV40 216 Sleaford Town Runners 02:07:22 760 02:06:45 762
533 Allison WEST Female 315 FV45 90 Thetford AC 02:14:51 818 02:13:56 815
973 Amanda MARTIN Female 262 FV45 71 Queens Park Harriers 02:04:40 733 02:03:43 733
384 Amber DEARDON Female 55 FS 22 01:42:11 297 01:41:42 294
818 Amie GOUGH Female 102 FS 34 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:47:56 434 01:47:40 436
996 Amy SPEARPOINT Female 198 FS 54 01:57:54 636 01:57:02 631
336 Amy ELLIS Female 217 FV35 94 March Athletic Club 01:58:57 665 01:58:04 664
464 Amy RYMER Female 327 FV35 137 02:16:35 834 02:15:20 828
182 Andrea LOWE Female 270 FV45 73 Holme Pierrepont RC 02:05:10 742 02:04:50 746
544 Andrew WEAVER Male 59 MS 34 01:25:43 59 01:25:35 56
603 Andrew WILKINS Male 65 MV40 23 Harpenden Arrows 01:26:17 66 01:26:07 64
767 Andrew CRIPPS Male 85 MV40 34 Harpenden Arrows 01:28:41 90 01:28:31 90
359 Andrew MITCHELL Male 98 MV40 42 01:29:33 106 01:29:25 106
844 Andrew PERKINSON Male 124 MV40 53 Horsforth Harriers 01:32:28 142 01:32:25 145
530 Andrew ROBERTSON Male 170 MV50 25 Bedford Harriers 01:36:31 198 01:36:08 195
408 Andrew HOWAD 1 MS 74 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:36:44 201 01:36:36 203
221 Andrew LEE Male 307 MV40 141 01:45:50 392 01:45:31 393
1183 Andrew WOODFIELD Female 107 FS 35 01:48:39 443 01:48:25 449
353 Andrew WRIGHT Male 410 MV40 181 Yaxley Runners 01:54:11 563 01:53:45 565
602 Andrew BOOTH Male 423 MV40 189 01:56:19 601 01:55:24 598
922 Andrew GREEN Male 434 MV40 195 01:57:18 625 01:56:42 626
1169 Andrew STOCK Male 499 MV40 221 02:13:15 808 02:12:28 807
224 Andrew GOODEY Male 513 MS 168 02:19:56 857 02:19:07 855
112 Andy NEATHAM Male 19 MV40 5 Barnet & District AC 01:19:23 19 01:19:23 19
1094 Andy Caines Male 41 MS 25 Cambridge Triathlon Club 01:24:04 41 01:24:03 41
397 Andy BENT Male 50 MS 29 01:25:13 50 01:25:10 50
706 Andy MATSON Male 272 MV50 44 BRJ 01:43:54 336 01:43:35 337
381 Andy ELLAMS Male 324 MS 113 BRJ 01:47:29 422 01:47:11 425
763 Andy O'NEAL Male 357 MV40 160 01:50:05 473 01:49:28 468
14 Andy HEDLEY Male 395 MV50 74 Biggleswade AC 01:53:16 537 01:52:12 528
1109 Andy COTTRELL Male 422 MV50 79 Northampton Road Running Club 01:56:14 600 01:55:33 599
1167 Andy THORNELY Male 458 MV40 206 01:59:47 687 01:59:04 688
237 Andy HARDING Male 476 MV40 213 Thorney Running Club 02:06:08 749 02:05:08 749
625 Andy PRIOR Male 521 MV40 227 Fairlands Valley Spartans 02:31:36 893 02:30:29 890
273 Andyarbruce BRUCE Male 391 MV50 73 Biggleswade AC 01:52:58 531 01:52:28 535
375 Angela SLOAN Female 297 FV35 126 Bedford Harriers 02:10:30 790 02:09:28 789
390 Ann HULATT Female 77 FV35 27 01:44:56 368 01:44:46 374
919 Anna OSWALD Female 80 FS 29 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:45:13 380 01:44:53 381
562 Anna TOTTERDELL Female 83 FS 30 Yaxley Runners 01:45:35 386 01:44:53 380
917 Anna BASSIL Female 89 FV35 35 01:46:33 406 01:46:12 403
529 Anna WELLER Female 144 FV35 61 North Herts Road Runners 01:53:37 545 01:53:10 547
220 Annaka CHARTERS Female 34 FS 15 Mornington Chasers 01:37:52 218 01:37:41 219
199 Anne SCHUMANN Female 195 FV45 45 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:57:50 633 01:57:18 641
1061 Anne KIRK Female 236 FV45 60 Ramsey RR 02:00:50 697 01:59:54 697
707 Anne ADKINS Female 363 FV45 108 Woking Athletic Club 02:25:15 879 02:24:03 875
1186 Anne Marie WALSH Female 249 FV45 66 Queens Park Harriers 02:02:42 715 02:01:45 715
590 Anneli OSTLER Female 377 FS 80 Felixstowe RRC 02:37:02 901 02:35:46 898
486 Annette RUSSELL Female 85 FV35 32 01:45:51 393 01:45:37 394
304 Annette NEWTON Female 92 FV55 3 BRJ 01:46:51 410 01:46:25 409
337 Anthony MANN Male 452 MV40 202 01:59:20 675 01:58:34 673
75 ANTON GACHES Male 215 MV50 33 01:40:21 259 01:39:54 253
488 Arlene HEYNES Female 373 FV55 25 02:34:23 896 02:33:57 895
903 Ashley MURRAY-ROCHARD Female 196 FS 53 North Herts Road Runners 01:57:50 634 01:57:11 638
952 Astrid McKeown Female 7 FV35 3 North Herts Road Runners 01:29:05 96 01:29:00 96
574 Augusta MCMAHON Female 131 FV45 32 01:51:30 506 01:51:03 509
1084 Austen SLATTERY Male 427 MV50 82 01:56:40 608 01:56:04 612
369 Avril RIDDELL Female 53 FV55 2 Mornington Chasers 01:41:57 291 01:41:46 297
271 Barbara JOHNSON Female 175 FV55 10 Yaxley Runners 01:55:47 592 01:55:16 597
637 Barry WARNE Male 88 MV50 9 Nene Valley Harriers 01:29:02 94 01:28:56 94
239 Barry KING Male 430 MV40 192 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:56:50 615 01:56:15 618
406 Bee CHAPMAN Female 197 FV45 46 Newmarket Joggers 01:57:53 635 01:57:33 650
431 Ben ARGYLE Male 78 MS 40 01:27:42 81 01:27:39 82
576 Ben CHAMBERLAIN Male 137 MS 59 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:33:37 157 01:33:23 157
900 Ben WOOD Male 254 MS 91 01:42:53 313 01:42:36 313
865 Ben LLOYD Male 337 MS 116 BRJ 01:48:49 446 01:48:17 446
1137 Ben CALE Male 359 MS 123 Ealing Eagles 01:50:14 477 01:49:59 482
598 Ben SKEELS Male 518 MS 170 02:29:00 885 02:28:14 881
470 Benjamin TRANTER Male 285 MS 102 01:44:34 357 01:44:21 357
1126 Benjamin MILLARD Male 431 MS 140 01:57:02 620 01:56:12 616
230 Berenice CURTIS Female 87 FV35 33 BRJ 01:46:20 399 01:46:05 402
816 BETHAN DAVIES Female 126 FV35 55 01:50:54 492 01:50:18 493