Showing 1 to 100 of 923 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
408 Andrew HOWAD 1 MS 74 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:36:44 201 01:36:36 203
209 Claire SOMERTON Female 1 FS 1 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:26:01 63 01:26:00 63
772 Ruby WOOLFE Female 2 FS 2 01:26:25 68 01:26:23 68
853 Ruth ASHTON Female 3 FS 3 Mornington Chasers 01:27:33 80 01:27:24 77
629 Hannah TURNER Female 4 FV35 1 Harpenden Arrows 01:27:54 83 01:27:47 83
1156 Victoria CARTER Female 5 FV35 2 Thames Valley Harriers 01:28:37 89 01:28:31 89
432 Rachel LINDLEY Female 6 FS 4 Striders Of Croydon 01:28:53 92 01:28:42 92
952 Astrid McKeown Female 7 FV35 3 North Herts Road Runners 01:29:05 96 01:29:00 96
897 CARLA BROWN Female 8 FS 5 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:29:13 100 01:29:09 100
1197 Deborah STEER Female 9 FV45 1 St Albans Striders 01:29:43 107 01:29:37 108
1191 Marta BAGNATI Female 10 FS 6 Serpentine Running Club 01:29:43 109 01:29:37 107
317 Rose WATERMAN Female 11 FS 7 Tri-Anglia 01:30:12 110 01:30:02 110
1153 Sally CARTWRIGHT Female 12 FV45 2 Bedford Harriers 01:30:24 114 01:30:20 115
790 Rosalind LEE Female 13 FS 8 Serpentine Running Club 01:30:39 116 01:30:33 116
55 Stacy WHEAT Female 14 FS 9 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:31:39 127 01:31:36 130
848 Rebecca WHITE Female 15 FV35 4 Saffron Striders 01:31:40 128 01:31:35 129
62 Fiona RUSSELL Female 16 FV45 3 Mornington Chasers 01:31:56 133 01:31:53 135
411 Emma BUCKLAND Female 17 FV35 5 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:32:15 139 01:32:06 140
869 Mary TWITCHETT Female 18 FV45 4 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:32:21 141 01:32:11 141
165 Hayley READ Female 19 FV35 6 01:32:32 144 01:32:22 144
65 Paula ADAMS Female 20 FV45 5 North Herts Road Runners 01:33:19 151 01:33:08 150
1016 Stephanie TOUSSENEL Female 21 FV35 7 01:33:59 164 01:33:52 163
365 Katie HILL Female 22 FV35 8 01:34:10 167 01:34:01 166
817 Yvonne SCARROTT Female 23 FV45 6 Harborough Athletics Club 01:34:57 177 01:34:50 180
786 Tracey PALMIERI Female 24 FV35 9 01:35:19 182 01:35:11 185
612 Victoria COE Female 25 FS 10 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:35:23 184 01:35:09 184
456 Marcela GRACOVA Female 26 FS 11 01:35:35 187 01:35:16 188
1029 Jess HUDSON Female 27 FV35 10 Walden Tri Club 01:35:57 190 01:35:44 189
1089 Rachel PORTER Female 28 FV35 11 Huntingdon AC 01:36:27 196 01:36:26 199
1072 Jo EGGEMAN Female 29 FS 12 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:36:51 204 01:36:47 205
370 Clare FLEMING Female 30 FV45 7 Newmarket Tri 01:37:33 210 01:37:27 212
980 Karen MARTIN Female 31 FS 13 Haverhill Running Club 01:37:39 213 01:37:30 214
342 Nicky CHAPMAN Female 32 FS 14 Newmarket Joggers 01:37:44 215 01:37:35 217
114 Katie SAMUELSON Female 33 FV35 12 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:37:52 217 01:37:38 218
220 Annaka CHARTERS Female 34 FS 15 Mornington Chasers 01:37:52 218 01:37:41 219
589 Jane CLARKE Female 35 FV35 13 North Herts Road Runners 01:38:17 223 01:38:09 225
100 Helena ROZMAN Female 36 FS 16 01:38:30 226 01:38:08 224
509 Caroline Louise SAUNDERS Female 37 FV35 14 Huntingdon AC 01:39:11 236 01:39:00 237
129 Yuko GORDON Female 38 FV55 1 North Herts Road Runners 01:39:12 237 01:39:00 236
712 Melanie WIFFIN Female 39 FS 17 BRJ 01:39:21 238 01:39:06 238
1170 Jeremy COMPTON Female 40 FV45 8 01:39:45 242 01:39:23 242
158 Janette CROSS Female 41 FV45 9 01:39:49 244 01:39:28 244
127 Laura HICKS Female 42 FS 18 Harpenden Arrows 01:40:16 256 01:39:58 257
333 Rebecca BAXTER Female 43 FV45 10 Bedford Harriers 01:40:19 258 01:39:58 256
525 Diana THERON Female 44 FV45 11 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:40:25 261 01:40:15 266
1002 Lynne ANDERSON Female 45 FS 19 01:40:29 262 01:40:08 260
856 Suzy HAWKINS Female 46 FV35 15 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:40:33 263 01:40:26 267
646 Eve CASBARD Female 47 FV35 16 Bushfield Joggers 01:40:35 264 01:40:14 264
684 Julie TAPLEY Female 48 FV45 12 Cambridge Triathlon Club 01:40:36 265 01:40:13 263
936 Claire FORBES Female 49 FS 20 01:40:58 270 01:40:49 271
170 Karen GRACEY Female 50 FV35 17 Huntingdon AC 01:41:31 281 01:41:13 281
399 Sandra Dawn BURR Female 51 FV45 13 Harpenden Arrows 01:41:52 289 01:41:35 291
1076 Nicola HERON Female 52 FS 21 Mornington Chasers 01:41:54 290 01:41:32 288
369 Avril RIDDELL Female 53 FV55 2 Mornington Chasers 01:41:57 291 01:41:46 297
106 Sarah DUMBRILL Female 54 FV35 18 Harpenden Arrows 01:42:01 294 01:41:42 295
384 Amber DEARDON Female 55 FS 22 01:42:11 297 01:41:42 294
16 Debbie BRYANT Female 56 FV45 14 Biggleswade AC 01:42:14 299 01:41:43 296
908 Sarah JONES Female 57 FV45 15 Northampton Road Running Club 01:42:30 307 01:41:51 299
223 Liz O'DONOVAN Female 58 FS 23 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:42:48 311 01:42:31 312
942 Sylwia TOKARSKA Female 59 FV35 19 Edmonton RC 01:43:17 322 01:43:00 323
794 Rebecca BARDEN Female 60 FV45 16 Garden City Runners 01:43:22 323 01:43:12 328
935 Lindsay MELLING Female 61 FV35 20 01:43:37 329 01:43:12 327
482 Camilla RAY Female 62 FS 24 Mornington Chasers 01:43:43 332 01:43:32 335
261 Paula KESSLER Female 63 FV45 17 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:43:44 333 01:43:13 329
857 SARAH GRACEY Female 64 FS 25 01:44:06 340 01:43:56 345
219 Sharron TOMS Female 65 FV45 18 Yaxley Runners 01:44:09 342 01:43:56 346
251 Margaret MULHOLLAND Female 66 FV45 19 Huntingdon AC 01:44:11 343 01:43:53 344
1110 Stephanie LILL Female 67 FS 26 Bedford Harriers 01:44:11 344 01:43:49 341
146 Tracy PEZ Female 68 FV35 21 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:44:26 349 01:44:16 353
444 Madeleine PRITCHARD Female 69 FS 27 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:44:26 350 01:44:19 354
1166 Marie PINNINGTON Female 70 FV35 22 01:44:29 352 01:44:20 356
73 Clare GARVEY Female 71 FV35 23 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:44:31 354 01:44:13 351
987 Carolyn O'CONNOR Female 72 FV45 20 01:44:42 360 01:44:27 362
1056 Patricia COLLIS Female 73 FS 28 Harpenden Arrows 01:44:44 361 01:44:26 360
911 David MCLAUGHLIN Female 74 FV35 24 Newmarket Joggers 01:44:50 364 01:44:32 368
341 Lisa REDMAN Female 75 FV35 25 Newmarket Joggers 01:44:53 366 01:44:37 370
540 Helen MACFARLANE Female 76 FV35 26 Harpenden Arrows 01:44:53 367 01:44:35 369
390 Ann HULATT Female 77 FV35 27 01:44:56 368 01:44:46 374
964 Claire MORRIS Female 78 FV35 28 01:45:00 369 01:44:49 376
371 Louise WHITE Female 79 FV35 29 Thetford AC 01:45:09 379 01:44:53 382
919 Anna OSWALD Female 80 FS 29 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:45:13 380 01:44:53 381
325 Tina LE Female 81 FV35 30 Royston Runners 01:45:29 383 01:44:52 379
615 Isabel MARRIAGE Female 82 FV45 21 Royston Runners 01:45:32 384 01:45:21 387
562 Anna TOTTERDELL Female 83 FS 30 Yaxley Runners 01:45:35 386 01:44:53 380
1164 Louise CLINTON Female 84 FV35 31 01:45:41 390 01:45:21 389
486 Annette RUSSELL Female 85 FV35 32 01:45:51 393 01:45:37 394
953 Emma HAYWARD Female 86 FS 31 Mornington Chasers 01:46:18 398 01:45:55 400
230 Berenice CURTIS Female 87 FV35 33 BRJ 01:46:20 399 01:46:05 402
1184 Catherine NEIL Female 88 FV35 34 01:46:30 403 01:46:21 408
917 Anna BASSIL Female 89 FV35 35 01:46:33 406 01:46:12 403
278 Tanya Shenton Female 90 FV35 36 Ely Runners 01:46:45 408 01:45:56 401
1114 Vici RICHARDSON Female 91 FS 32 Royal Sutton Coldfield 01:46:47 409 01:46:31 411
304 Annette NEWTON Female 92 FV55 3 BRJ 01:46:51 410 01:46:25 409
84 Alex GEOGHEGAN Female 93 FV35 37 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:47:00 414 01:46:45 416
517 Jennie SLOTEMA Female 94 FV35 38 01:47:04 415 01:46:54 418
2 Maria BRIGHTWELL Female 95 FV45 22 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:47:18 419 01:46:13 404
1043 Hazel TURTON Female 96 FV45 23 Walden Tri Club 01:47:20 420 01:47:05 423
622 Dorte SLAYMAKER Female 97 FV45 24 01:47:24 421 01:47:01 420
771 Gillian PECK Female 98 FV45 25 BRJ 01:47:30 423 01:46:57 419
99 Kym CROMARTY Female 99 FV35 39 Haverhill Running Club 01:47:38 426 01:47:13 428