Showing 201 to 300 of 923 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
347 Richard DAVIES Male 219 MV40 100 BRJ 01:40:39 268 01:40:12 262
816 BETHAN DAVIES Female 126 FV35 55 01:50:54 492 01:50:18 493
97 Chris DAVIES Male 463 MS 146 02:01:43 707 02:00:29 704
702 Jennie DAVIES Female 331 FV55 20 02:18:07 839 02:16:57 835
592 Joel DAVISON Male 509 MS 166 02:18:24 843 02:17:26 839
282 Claire DAWSON Female 349 FV45 102 02:21:52 864 02:20:38 861
384 Amber DEARDON Female 55 FS 22 01:42:11 297 01:41:42 294
514 Claire DERITIS Female 386 FV35 154 02:54:35 912 02:53:46 910
508 Viona DIMMOCK Female 360 FV55 22 Trent Park Running Club 02:24:48 876 02:24:16 876
1142 Simon DOBINSON Male 511 MV40 224 02:18:54 850 02:18:00 845
465 Steve DOCKERILL Male 274 MV40 126 BRJ 01:43:57 338 01:43:16 331
700 Eamonn DORLING Male 156 MV50 23 Thorney Running Club 01:35:05 179 01:34:23 171
436 Jackie DOWNES Female 301 FV35 127 Fairlands Valley Spartans 02:10:58 796 02:10:11 794
904 Ian DRURY Male 459 MV40 207 02:00:33 692 01:59:39 692
943 Diane DUBERRY Female 113 FV35 46 01:49:44 463 01:49:14 459
106 Sarah DUMBRILL Female 54 FV35 18 Harpenden Arrows 01:42:01 294 01:41:42 295
600 Chitra DUNN Male 316 MV50 53 Harpenden Arrows 01:46:31 405 01:46:18 407
1106 Paul DYSON Male 485 MS 156 02:08:34 769 02:08:17 773
160 John EALES Male 289 MV40 133 Northampton Road Running Club 01:44:49 363 01:44:28 364
939 Paul EASEY Male 240 MV40 112 01:42:02 295 01:41:51 298
947 Tom Easten Male 51 MS 30 Ealing Eagles 01:25:18 51 01:25:15 51
356 CHERYL EBELING-JONES Female 123 FV35 53 01:50:39 488 01:50:26 496
1182 Bradley EDWARDS Male 95 MS 47 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:29:18 103 01:29:14 103
4 Paul EDWARDS Male 381 MS 130 01:52:03 515 01:51:20 513
1069 Alex EGGEMAN Male 4 MS 3 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:15:40 4 01:15:40 4
1072 Jo EGGEMAN Female 29 FS 12 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:36:51 204 01:36:47 205
673 Steve ELDER Male 176 MV50 27 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:36:55 206 01:36:30 200
381 Andy ELLAMS Male 324 MS 113 BRJ 01:47:29 422 01:47:11 425
940 Patrick ELLERBECK Male 345 MV60 10 01:49:26 455 01:48:06 444
94 David ELLIOTT Male 154 MV40 67 Bedford Harriers 01:34:52 176 01:34:49 179
1040 Michael ELLIS Male 426 MV50 81 01:56:35 606 01:55:52 608
336 Amy ELLIS Female 217 FV35 94 March Athletic Club 01:58:57 665 01:58:04 664
1063 Zena ELLIS Female 322 FS 74 Stopsley Striders 02:16:05 828 02:15:14 826
149 Justin ELVIDGE Male 242 MV40 113 March Athletic Club 01:42:12 298 01:41:55 301
1095 Nick EMMETT Male 429 MS 139 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:56:41 611 01:55:56 610
918 Paul EVANS Male 228 MV40 105 01:41:20 278 01:40:59 277
60 Sharon EVANS Female 137 FV45 34 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:52:28 523 01:51:54 521
280 Lorna FALLON Female 167 FV35 75 01:55:06 581 01:54:20 579
580 FABIO FAVOT Male 305 MV40 140 01:45:39 389 01:45:24 391
233 Graham FAWCETT Male 190 MV40 82 01:38:30 227 01:38:19 229
1198 Jan FEENSTRA Male 355 MS 121 01:50:04 471 01:49:53 479
652 Claire FEW Female DNF FV45 DNF BRJ DNF DNF DNF DNF
719 Elaine FIELD Female 116 FV35 47 01:50:10 474 01:49:30 470
163 Alan FIELD Male 366 MV50 66 01:50:56 494 01:50:01 484
787 John FINCH Male 360 MV50 65 01:50:16 478 01:49:51 477
370 Clare FLEMING Female 30 FV45 7 Newmarket Tri 01:37:33 210 01:37:27 212
484 Mike FOLLAND Male 475 MV70 2 Sleaford Town Runners 02:05:44 746 02:04:48 745
937 Webber FORBES Male 80 MS 41 01:28:01 84 01:27:52 84
936 Claire FORBES Female 49 FS 20 01:40:58 270 01:40:49 271
910 Clayton FOSKER Male 478 MS 153 02:06:47 753 02:06:03 752
616 Shirley FOWLER Female 152 FV45 39 Haverhill Running Club 01:54:05 562 01:53:19 554
430 Melanie FOWLER Female 267 FV35 112 BRJ 02:05:00 738 02:03:58 736
523 David FRAMPTON Male 141 MV50 19 North Herts Road Runners 01:33:53 161 01:33:43 162
945 Joseph FRANCOMBE Male 200 MS 81 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:39:36 240 01:39:07 239
913 Jessica FRANCOMBE-WEBB Female 112 FS 37 01:49:36 459 01:49:07 458
914 Grant FRANCOMBE-WEBB Male 378 MS 128 01:51:53 511 01:51:23 515
173 Katie FREEMAN Female 340 FV35 144 02:19:42 853 02:18:51 851
572 Simon FULLER Male 493 MV40 219 Saffron Striders 02:10:38 792 02:09:48 791
553 Keiran FUREY Male 273 MS 98 01:43:55 337 01:43:43 339
906 Julie FUSCO Female 288 FV35 122 Riverside Runners St Neots 02:09:33 776 02:08:28 776
75 ANTON GACHES Male 215 MV50 33 01:40:21 259 01:39:54 253
960 Ian GALLAGHER Male 52 MS 31 Huntingdon AC 01:25:22 52 01:25:20 52
578 Emma GANT Female 150 FV35 65 01:53:57 559 01:53:10 549
288 Oliver GARBAS Male 106 MS 51 North Herts Road Runners 01:31:02 119 01:30:50 120
1091 Chris GARDINER Male 342 MV40 157 01:49:15 452 01:48:46 456
295 Katrina GARDINER Female 367 FV45 109 02:30:15 886 02:29:02 883
216 Emma GARDINER Female 368 FV35 152 02:30:21 888 02:29:13 884
73 Clare GARVEY Female 71 FV35 23 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:44:31 354 01:44:13 351
449 Steve GAUNT Male 383 MV50 70 Bedford Harriers 01:52:21 520 01:51:49 520
448 Lesley GAUNT Female 311 FV45 88 Bedford Harriers 02:14:18 812 02:13:12 809
422 Stephen GAVIGAN Male 179 MV40 73 01:37:19 209 01:36:59 209
270 Chris GAY Male 23 MS 17 Newmarket Joggers 01:21:13 23 01:21:12 25
429 Cy GEARING Male 38 MV40 12 BRJ 01:23:39 38 01:23:36 38
21 Sarah GEESON-ORSGOOD Female 158 FV35 71 Biggleswade AC 01:54:46 570 01:53:51 567
84 Alex GEOGHEGAN Female 93 FV35 37 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:47:00 414 01:46:45 416
1140 Massimo GHIDINI Male 286 MV40 131 01:44:34 358 01:44:16 352
1146 Jane GHOSH Female 364 FV35 151 02:25:27 880 02:24:31 877
344 Matt GIGGS Male 474 MS 152 02:05:36 745 02:04:46 744
415 Matthew GILL Male 283 MS 100 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:44:32 355 01:44:27 361
113 Darren GILLMAN Male 246 MV40 115 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:42:25 303 01:42:10 308
68 Wayne GIMBLETT Male 40 MV40 13 Huntingdon AC 01:24:04 40 01:24:02 40
881 Ian GIRLING Male 62 MS 35 Mornington Chasers 01:25:59 62 01:25:57 62
205 Alison GLASS-PARKER Female 114 FV45 28 01:49:54 466 01:49:39 473
764 Kerrie GOBINDRAM Female 332 FV35 139 02:18:12 840 02:17:32 842
218 Helena GOLDSMITH Female 221 FV45 54 01:59:12 671 01:58:48 680
454 Patricia GOMERSALL Female 226 FV55 16 01:59:31 682 01:58:46 679
224 Andrew GOODEY Male 513 MS 168 02:19:56 857 02:19:07 855
681 Mark GOODWIN Male 259 MV50 42 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:43:09 318 01:42:59 322
1032 Oliver GOODWIN Male 437 MV50 84 01:57:50 632 01:57:12 639
129 Yuko GORDON Female 38 FV55 1 North Herts Road Runners 01:39:12 237 01:39:00 236
613 Katie GOSLING Female 244 FS 61 Cambourne Womens Running Netwo 02:01:47 708 02:01:01 707
1120 Matthew GOSNELL Male 468 MS 148 02:03:24 720 02:02:21 718
172 Keith GOTCH Male 323 MV50 55 01:47:18 418 01:47:04 422
1190 Hazel GOUDIE Female 324 FV35 135 02:16:28 831 02:15:20 827
818 Amie GOUGH Female 102 FS 34 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:47:56 434 01:47:40 436
1145 Dennis GOUND Male 507 MV70 5 02:16:47 835 02:15:48 831
170 Karen GRACEY Female 50 FV35 17 Huntingdon AC 01:41:31 281 01:41:13 281
857 SARAH GRACEY Female 64 FS 25 01:44:06 340 01:43:56 345
456 Marcela GRACOVA Female 26 FS 11 01:35:35 187 01:35:16 188
64 Chris GRANT Male 250 MV50 40 01:42:35 308 01:42:12 309