Showing 301 to 400 of 923 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
385 Sim GRANT-JONES Male 238 MS 87 01:42:00 292 01:41:34 289
88 Jeremy GRANT-JONES Male 239 MS 88 01:42:00 293 01:41:35 290
214 Keith GRAY Male 172 MV50 26 Bedford Harriers 01:36:38 200 01:36:23 198
366 David GREEN Male 47 MV50 5 Harpenden Arrows 01:25:01 47 01:24:56 47
922 Andrew GREEN Male 434 MV40 195 01:57:18 625 01:56:42 626
391 Daniel GREGORIOUS Male 266 MV40 123 Huntingdon AC 01:43:33 327 01:43:16 332
1188 Sarah GRESSWELL Female 164 FS 41 01:54:55 578 01:53:58 569
34 Ian GRIMWOOD Male 397 MV60 15 Biggleswade AC 01:53:17 539 01:53:12 551
35 Juliet GRIMWOOD Female 285 FV45 78 Biggleswade AC 02:09:02 772 02:08:08 771
753 Linda GRINDALL Female 224 FV55 15 Trent Park Running Club 01:59:22 677 01:58:51 681
189 Michelle GRUDZINSKI Female 210 FV35 90 North Herts Road Runners 01:58:34 655 01:57:55 659
453 MIKE GULLIS Male 341 MV50 60 BRJ 01:49:08 451 01:48:27 450
749 Marcus GYNN Male 310 MS 108 Newmarket Joggers 01:46:11 396 01:45:42 398
877 Harith HABOUBI Male 54 MS 32 01:25:26 54 01:25:20 53
946 John HAGGERWOOD Male 374 MV40 166 01:51:22 505 01:50:50 504
424 Vincent HAINSBY Male 326 MV50 56 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:47:35 425 01:47:06 424
667 Rodney HALL Male 89 MV40 35 Werrington Joggers 01:29:05 95 01:28:59 95
1067 Fiona HALL Female 130 FS 39 Queens Park Harriers 01:51:17 503 01:50:42 501
650 Philip HALL Male 376 MV40 167 01:51:42 509 01:50:16 492
925 Sarah HALL Female 184 FS 49 BRJ 01:56:45 614 01:55:43 603
668 Trudi HALL Female 335 FV45 95 Werrington Joggers 02:18:30 845 02:17:28 840
671 Sue HAMER Female 280 FV35 117 Fairlands Valley Spartans 02:07:43 763 02:06:36 761
227 Georgina HAMILTON Female 276 FV65 1 Harpenden Arrows 02:07:15 757 02:06:29 760
90 Ian HAMMETT Male 7 MS 5 Bedford Harriers 01:16:39 7 01:16:39 7
5 Graham HANDLEY Male 496 MV50 96 Cambridge & Coleridge 02:11:21 799 02:10:12 795
851 Alan HANNIBAL Male 329 MV50 57 BRJ 01:47:45 430 01:47:31 432
875 David HANSFORD Male 194 MV40 85 01:38:48 231 01:38:40 232
979 Mark HARDIMAN Male 223 MV40 102 01:41:10 273 01:40:38 269
237 Andy HARDING Male 476 MV40 213 Thorney Running Club 02:06:08 749 02:05:08 749
806 Beverley HARLOW Female 188 FV55 12 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:56:59 619 01:56:14 617
115 Graham HARPER Male 252 MV50 41 Harpenden Arrows 01:42:43 310 01:42:24 310
1039 Mark HARRIOTT Male 70 MV40 26 Peel Road Runners 01:27:00 72 01:26:53 72
300 Robert HARRIS Male 18 MS 14 North Herts Road Runners 01:18:47 18 01:18:46 18
187 Kevin HARRIS Male 234 MV40 110 01:41:39 285 01:41:27 286
635 Paul HARRIS Male 407 MV50 76 01:53:54 556 01:53:33 559
186 Joanna HARRIS Female 212 FV35 91 01:58:38 657 01:57:56 661
836 Mark HARRISON Male 386 MS 133 01:52:36 524 01:52:00 523
765 Michael HARTLEY Male 119 MS 55 01:32:02 135 01:31:48 133
361 Michelle HASTIE Female 134 FV35 58 01:52:04 516 01:51:29 517
957 Samantha HASTINGS Female 178 FS 44 01:56:24 602 01:55:51 607
346 Laura HAVENS Female 291 FS 69 02:09:49 781 02:09:11 784
69 Neville HAWKINS Male 117 MV50 13 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:31:55 132 01:31:48 132
856 Suzy HAWKINS Female 46 FV35 15 Fairlands Valley Spartans 01:40:33 263 01:40:26 267
32 Nick HAWORTH Male 45 MS 26 Biggleswade AC 01:24:37 45 01:24:33 45
31 Giles HAWTHORNE Male 93 MV40 38 Biggleswade AC 01:29:15 101 01:29:11 101
989 Paul HAYNES Male 302 MS 106 Royston Runners 01:45:33 385 01:45:21 388
953 Emma HAYWARD Female 86 FS 31 Mornington Chasers 01:46:18 398 01:45:55 400
524 Alan HAZLEHURST Male 411 MV40 182 North Herts Road Runners 01:54:16 564 01:53:41 563
116 Martin HEALING Male 347 MS 118 01:49:38 460 01:49:31 471
492 Brigitte HEARD Female 303 FV45 84 Haverhill Running Club 02:11:25 800 02:10:34 799
122 Kathryn HEATH Female 318 FV35 132 BRJ 02:15:33 823 02:14:32 819
14 Andy HEDLEY Male 395 MV50 74 Biggleswade AC 01:53:16 537 01:52:12 528
617 Claire HEMBROW Male 525 MV40 228 BRJ 02:42:48 910 02:42:08 907
722 Maurice HEMINGWAY Male 129 MV50 16 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:32:44 148 01:32:33 147
151 Lorena HENDERSON Female 370 FV35 153 Bedford Harriers 02:30:23 890 02:29:17 886
1102 Gary HENSON Female 266 MS 149 02:05:00 737 02:04:18 739
641 Ollie HENSON Male 473 MS 151 02:05:36 744 02:04:46 743
293 Paul HEPBURN Male 338 MV40 154 Bedford Harriers 01:48:55 447 01:48:29 451
445 Liam HERBERT Male 63 MS 36 Stevenage & North Herts AC 01:26:12 64 01:26:10 66
1076 Nicola HERON Female 52 FS 21 Mornington Chasers 01:41:54 290 01:41:32 288
1141 James HEWLETT Male 362 MV60 12 Saffron Striders 01:50:28 481 01:49:52 478
843 Carl HEYDTMANN Male 168 MV40 72 01:36:26 195 01:36:10 197
1107 Robert HEYLEN Male 418 MV40 188 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:55:55 595 01:55:11 595
1175 Henry HEYLEN Male 453 MV50 89 01:59:22 678 01:58:34 672
487 Kevin HEYNES Male 522 MV50 101 02:33:40 894 02:32:29 891
488 Arlene HEYNES Female 373 FV55 25 02:34:23 896 02:33:57 895
474 KEVIN HICKLING Male 94 MV40 39 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:29:15 102 01:29:12 102
472 MARTIN HICKLING Male 174 MS 76 01:36:50 203 01:36:37 204
127 Laura HICKS Female 42 FS 18 Harpenden Arrows 01:40:16 256 01:39:58 257
1030 Richard HILL Male 67 MS 38 Ely Runners 01:26:51 69 01:26:46 69
365 Katie HILL Female 22 FV35 8 01:34:10 167 01:34:01 166
886 Jeremy HILL Male 358 MV40 161 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:50:13 476 01:49:46 475
1031 Laura HILL Female 346 FS 77 Ely Runners 02:21:02 861 02:19:54 858
208 Emma HILLMAN Female 281 FV35 118 02:08:05 765 02:06:58 763
387 Nicola HIPWELL Female 296 FV45 81 02:10:22 789 02:09:48 792
626 Alice HIPWELL Female 328 FS 76 02:17:00 836 02:16:27 833
527 David HODGES Male 314 MS 109 01:46:26 402 01:46:14 406
203 Jacky HOLLIDAY Female 383 FV45 120 02:41:03 908 02:39:54 905
758 Gillian HOLMES Female 385 FV55 27 Thorney Running Club 02:45:49 911 02:44:37 908
643 Chris HOLT Male 508 MS 165 02:18:24 842 02:17:25 838
67 Yvonne HOMEWOOD Female 140 FV45 36 BRJ 01:52:58 532 01:52:26 534
96 Kirstin HOMEWOOD Female 234 FV35 99 02:00:40 694 01:59:52 695
870 Louise HOOPER Female 275 FV45 76 Bushfield Joggers 02:07:04 755 02:06:16 756
352 Edward HOPPERTON Male 226 MV40 104 01:41:17 276 01:40:59 278
139 Elizabeth HORSLEY Female 358 FV55 21 Cambridge Harriers 02:23:30 873 02:22:42 871
983 Steven HORTON Male 1 MS 1 Bedford Harriers 01:14:35 1 01:14:35 1
156 Phillip HOUSDON Male 260 MV60 6 Biggleswade AC 01:43:09 319 01:42:57 320
408 Andrew HOWAD 1 MS 74 Cambridge & Coleridge 01:36:44 201 01:36:36 203
109 Stephen HOWARD Male 48 MV50 6 Ely Runners 01:25:03 48 01:24:58 48
653 Alex HOWARD Male 150 MV40 66 BRJ 01:34:44 172 01:34:39 174
29 Peter HOWELL Male 440 MV60 18 Biggleswade AC 01:58:00 640 01:57:07 634
640 Dodie HOWELLS Female 389 FV45 122 03:49:19 915 03:48:37 912
785 Mark HOWLETT Male 449 MV40 200 GreenlightPT 01:59:06 669 01:58:39 674
378 Rebecca HOWLING Female 243 FV35 104 02:01:37 706 02:01:05 709
912 Alan HUCKLE Male DNF MV50 DNF Cambridge & Coleridge DNF DNF DNF DNF
373 Robert HUDD Male 472 MS 150 02:05:30 743 02:04:55 747
1029 Jess HUDSON Female 27 FV35 10 Walden Tri Club 01:35:57 190 01:35:44 189
168 Trevor HUFFORD Male 243 MV50 38 Riverside Runners St Neots 01:42:16 300 01:42:08 307
1073 Stephen HUGHES Male 84 MS 44 NiceTri Club – St Neots 01:28:23 88 01:28:19 88
390 Ann HULATT Female 77 FV35 27 01:44:56 368 01:44:46 374