Showing 201 to 300 of 2374 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 4Miles Stage Position Orme Stage Position 15K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1871 Benjamin Pilsbury Male 193 MSEN 71 00:26:34 251 00:53:17 203 01:06:10 214 01:33:47 201 01:33:31 222
955 Ryan Greer Male 194 M35-39 38 Team Deane tri club 00:26:25 225 00:53:19 209 01:05:27 179 01:33:48 202 01:31:43 170
326 David Bowkett Male 195 MSEN 72 00:27:09 309 00:53:51 236 01:06:56 247 01:33:52 203 01:33:27 221
901 Katie Georgeson Female 9 FSEN 3 00:25:47 174 00:53:51 234 01:06:39 235 01:33:53 204 01:33:43 225
1530 James Marsh Male 196 M35-39 39 Whitchurch Whippets 00:26:14 206 00:53:27 213 01:06:38 232 01:33:55 205 01:33:43 224
2077 Paul Selley Male 197 M40-44 38 00:25:54 181 00:53:02 185 01:05:18 174 01:33:56 206 01:32:41 193
321 Lee Bower Male 198 MSEN 73 00:25:33 146 00:53:06 190 01:05:48 193 01:33:57 207 01:33:26 220
1611 Andrew Meincken Male 199 MSEN 74 00:25:30 136 00:51:56 140 01:04:09 134 01:33:59 208 01:29:48 132
2148 Pawel Sowa Male 200 M35-39 40 00:27:15 324 00:53:07 192 01:05:33 181 01:34:02 209 01:31:33 166
2089 Mark Sharrock Male 201 M35-39 41 00:26:27 234 00:53:19 207 01:06:23 223 01:34:03 210 01:33:44 226
2828 Gareth Woolmington Male 202 M50-54 17 00:26:16 209 00:53:40 223 01:06:38 233 01:34:07 211 01:33:51 228
852 Andy Fowler Male 203 M45-49 24 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:26:34 250 00:53:33 219 01:06:08 212 01:34:07 212 01:33:14 210
2433 Jonathan Williams Male 204 M45-49 25 Wrexham Triathlon Club 00:25:35 148 00:52:09 151 01:04:39 154 01:34:12 213 01:32:59 200
2024 Paul Ross Male 205 M35-39 42 shabbarunners 00:27:01 296 00:54:57 290 01:08:00 282 01:34:12 214 01:33:44 227
2508 Philip Woodley Male 206 MSEN 75 West Cheshire AC 00:25:51 179 00:53:09 195 01:06:14 217 01:34:17 215 01:34:05 232
592 Phil Cuthbert Male 207 M40-44 39 Wallasey Athletics Club 00:26:26 230 00:53:44 228 01:06:09 213 01:34:18 216 01:32:38 190
2084 Jon Seymour Male 208 MSEN 76 00:25:35 149 00:53:18 206 01:05:59 203 01:34:23 217 01:33:58 231
128 Andrew Brentnall Male 209 M35-39 43 00:25:42 160 00:52:41 170 01:05:26 177 01:34:24 218 01:33:39 223
1724 Mark Newns Male 210 M35-39 44 00:26:20 214 00:52:50 176 01:05:29 180 01:34:28 219 01:31:46 171
2222 Graeme Telfer Male 211 M35-39 45 00:26:02 195 00:54:13 255 01:07:25 263 01:34:31 220 01:34:24 236
645 Lee Davitt Male 212 MSEN 77 00:25:13 117 00:52:47 173 01:05:47 192 01:34:33 221 01:34:29 242
1354 Jack Kelbrick Male 213 MSEN 78 00:25:36 150 00:53:49 233 01:06:40 236 01:34:37 222 01:34:26 239
1765 Damian O'Rourke Male 214 M45-49 26 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:25:46 170 00:52:08 150 01:05:16 171 01:34:45 223 01:33:15 214
425 Paul Carter Male 215 M40-44 40 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:26:36 258 00:54:49 286 01:07:22 261 01:34:46 224 01:34:26 237
2544 Sean Cox Male 216 M40-44 41 00:27:02 298 00:53:46 231 01:06:06 209 01:34:51 225 01:33:15 213
1712 David Nalder Male 217 M60-64 2 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:25:46 171 00:53:13 200 01:06:19 221 01:34:51 226 01:34:35 247
2524 Andy Yates Male 218 M50-54 18 00:26:23 218 00:54:34 270 01:07:24 262 01:34:52 227 01:34:30 243
2595 Aaron Cobb Male 219 MSEN 79 00:27:42 373 00:54:11 254 01:06:05 208 01:34:54 228 01:32:02 179
1459 Tracey Llewellyn Female 10 F35-39 6 Cybi Striders 00:26:01 193 00:54:10 253 01:06:34 230 01:34:59 229 01:34:53 258
1544 Paul Mason Male 220 M35-39 46 Atherton Running club 00:26:04 197 00:53:48 232 01:05:53 199 01:35:00 230 01:33:11 208
2954 Luuk Spauwen Male 221 MSEN 80 00:26:02 194 00:53:56 240 01:06:52 244 01:35:02 231 01:33:58 230
2586 William White Male 222 MSEN 81 00:26:27 233 00:52:47 175 01:05:16 172 01:35:02 232 01:31:50 173
445 William Chambers Male 223 MSEN 82 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:26:39 265 00:54:09 252 01:07:17 255 01:35:03 233 01:34:13 234
498 Ashley Coates Male 224 M40-44 42 South Cheshire Harriers 00:27:26 340 00:54:49 285 01:07:54 278 01:35:05 234 01:34:37 250
890 Roy Gaskill Male 225 M45-49 27 Helsby RC 00:25:42 162 00:53:01 184 01:06:16 219 01:35:10 235 01:34:19 235
1835 Rob Pearse Male 226 M40-44 43 Wallasey Athletics Club 00:25:09 114 00:51:37 128 01:04:43 155 01:35:13 236 01:35:07 267
1165 Joe Hughes Male 227 MSEN 83 00:26:55 292 00:53:09 193 01:05:53 197 01:35:16 237 01:34:36 248
1393 Andrzej Kubaszczyk Male 228 M50-54 19 00:27:37 356 00:55:31 328 01:08:09 297 01:35:18 238 01:34:57 262
2090 Rob Sharrock Male 229 M40-44 44 Mow cop runners 00:26:29 238 00:54:01 245 01:06:25 226 01:35:18 239 01:35:00 264
2754 Kevin Clark Male 230 M45-49 28 Cybi Striders 00:26:58 294 00:54:42 278 01:07:52 276 01:35:22 240 01:35:08 268
1627 Rory Middleton Male 231 MSEN 84 00:27:50 396 00:54:48 283 01:07:18 256 01:35:22 241 01:34:34 245
596 David Daly Male 232 MSEN 85 00:25:27 131 00:52:51 177 01:06:16 220 01:35:23 242 01:35:15 271
2104 Matthew Show Male 233 MSEN 86 00:27:20 336 00:54:53 288 01:08:35 317 01:35:25 243 01:35:17 272
2065 Nick Scholes Male 234 MSEN 87 Sale Harriers 00:27:00 295 00:54:25 259 01:07:11 252 01:35:27 244 01:34:49 255
2598 Daniel Perris Male 235 MSEN 88 00:27:41 368 00:54:08 251 01:07:53 277 01:35:32 245 01:34:08 233
1287 Gareth Jones Male 236 M35-39 47 00:26:34 252 00:53:09 194 01:07:03 250 01:35:32 246 01:34:57 260
2152 James Speedie Male 237 MSEN 89 00:28:45 533 00:56:18 375 01:09:18 360 01:35:32 247 01:34:51 257
2240 Roy Thomas Male 238 MSEN 90 00:26:45 276 00:54:21 256 01:07:20 260 01:35:35 248 01:34:26 240
642 Steve Davis Male 239 M45-49 29 Lymm Runners 00:27:29 344 00:54:30 265 01:06:47 240 01:35:35 249 01:32:49 195
2340 Lawrence Washington Male 240 M40-44 45 Tim Mws Piws 00:25:37 152 00:52:25 163 01:05:37 184 01:35:39 250 01:33:54 229
2905 Beckie Taylor Female 11 FSEN 4 Bangor University Athletics Cl 00:25:58 187 00:53:10 196 01:06:03 207 01:35:40 251 01:34:34 244
791 Tristan Evans Male 241 MSEN 91 00:26:35 256 00:53:06 189 01:05:57 201 01:35:41 252 01:32:59 201
183 Julian Ayres Male 242 MSEN 92 00:25:33 145 00:53:51 235 01:07:02 248 01:35:42 253 01:35:26 277
2279 Tracie Trueman Female 12 F45-49 1 Lawley Running Club 00:27:05 301 00:55:06 303 01:08:01 284 01:35:43 254 01:35:25 276
1576 Gareth Mccarthy Male 243 M35-39 48 00:26:33 249 00:54:05 248 01:07:03 249 01:35:44 255 01:35:08 269
1411 Xavier Laurent Male 244 M40-44 46 00:26:40 266 00:54:38 275 01:07:32 266 01:35:47 256 01:34:35 246
1981 Gwyn Roberts Male 245 M45-49 30 Wrexham AAC 00:26:44 274 00:54:45 280 01:07:37 268 01:35:48 257 01:34:43 253
219 Peter Barr Male 246 M35-39 49 00:26:43 272 00:55:14 312 01:08:17 304 01:35:49 258 01:35:27 279
1868 Gareth Pierce Male 247 MSEN 93 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:26:47 281 00:54:47 281 01:08:01 283 01:35:50 259 01:35:33 282
536 John Cooper Male 248 M40-44 47 00:27:39 363 00:55:05 301 01:08:02 285 01:35:54 260 01:35:43 288
1535 Trevor Marshall Male 249 M60-64 3 00:26:21 216 00:53:52 237 01:06:44 239 01:35:55 261 01:34:41 252
333 Marc Bradford Male 250 M35-39 50 macclesfield harriers 00:25:32 142 00:54:27 262 01:07:16 254 01:35:57 262 01:35:27 278
921 Ian Glover Male 251 M35-39 51 Shabbarunners 00:27:03 299 00:54:59 292 01:08:02 286 01:35:58 263 01:35:31 281
2590 Steve Farnell Male 252 M35-39 52 Sandbach Striders 00:27:10 311 00:54:47 282 01:08:04 287 01:35:59 264 01:35:39 285
448 Sye Channer Male 253 M40-44 48 00:25:46 169 00:53:29 215 01:06:32 229 01:35:59 265 01:35:21 275
2122 Kevin Slattery Male 254 M55-59 9 NWRRC 00:26:26 227 00:53:32 218 01:06:49 241 01:36:00 266 01:34:57 261
179 Paul Austin Male 255 M45-49 31 Market Drayton Running Club 00:28:33 496 00:55:38 334 01:08:21 308 01:36:01 267 01:35:20 274
1814 Tony Park Male 256 M50-54 20 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:26:21 215 00:54:01 244 01:06:56 246 01:36:06 268 01:34:36 249
779 Iwan Evans Male 257 M35-39 53 00:28:20 469 00:55:47 346 01:08:39 320 01:36:06 269 01:34:51 256
2432 Joe Williams Male 258 MSEN 94 00:27:36 352 00:55:31 327 01:08:19 306 01:36:10 270 01:34:58 263
478 Lee Clark Male 259 M40-44 49 00:26:43 273 00:54:31 267 01:08:24 310 01:36:12 271 01:36:04 300
376 Mark Buky Male 260 MSEN 95 00:25:25 125 00:53:36 221 01:06:49 242 01:36:17 272 01:35:04 266
851 Alain Fourreau Male 261 MSEN 96 00:28:01 427 00:55:09 306 01:08:39 321 01:36:17 273 01:35:57 295
2539 Jeremy Jackson Male 262 M50-54 21 00:28:07 445 00:56:18 376 01:08:49 328 01:36:17 274 01:35:30 280
2573 Paul Witt Male 263 M45-49 32 RSA Club Bladerunners 00:26:05 198 00:53:13 199 01:05:57 202 01:36:17 275 01:33:17 215
2933 David Baker Male 264 M45-49 33 Denbigh harriers 00:27:14 320 00:55:07 305 01:08:25 311 01:36:19 276 01:36:05 301
1125 Sallie Holt Female 13 F35-39 7 Wallasey Athletics Club 00:27:07 303 00:54:49 284 01:08:13 300 01:36:19 277 01:36:08 302
2160 Chris Spillane Male 265 M45-49 34 INEPT 00:26:05 199 00:55:01 293 01:07:49 275 01:36:21 278 01:36:16 306
377 Paul Buky Male 266 MSEN 97 00:27:16 325 00:55:10 309 01:08:14 301 01:36:26 279 01:35:09 270
2112 Sydney Simpson Male 267 M50-54 22 00:26:26 228 00:55:15 313 01:08:07 293 01:36:27 280 01:36:13 304
2478 Paul Wilson Male 268 M40-44 50 Swinton Running Club 00:26:37 262 00:54:35 273 01:07:46 273 01:36:33 281 01:34:56 259
2431 Jamie Williams Male 269 MSEN 98 00:26:35 257 00:54:06 250 01:06:53 245 01:36:34 282 01:34:46 254
465 Keith Chew Male 270 M40-44 51 00:26:25 224 00:54:27 263 01:08:11 298 01:36:40 283 01:36:29 312
996 Caroline Hall Female 14 F45-49 2 Wirral AC 00:28:00 423 00:56:03 359 01:09:13 354 01:36:43 284 01:36:32 313
1710 Aled Myrddin Male 271 MSEN 99 00:26:34 253 00:54:39 276 01:07:20 259 01:36:43 285 01:35:02 265
2632 Dominic Cooper Male 272 MSEN 100 Mossley Hill AC 00:26:32 243 00:53:12 198 01:05:55 200 01:36:45 286 01:32:04 180
2887 Paul Inions Male 273 M40-44 52 Shropshire Shufflers 00:25:43 163 00:54:02 246 01:07:13 253 01:36:45 287 01:36:35 315
1966 Andy Roberts Male 274 M40-44 53 00:26:42 268 00:54:26 260 01:07:40 271 01:36:46 288 01:35:56 293
2260 Steve Tingle Male 275 M50-54 23 00:26:07 200 00:55:05 298 01:08:46 325 01:36:50 289 01:36:27 310
514 Libby Collinson Female 15 F55-59 1 shropshire shufflers 00:27:17 329 00:55:25 320 01:08:28 315 01:36:51 290 01:36:00 298
548 Trevor Cording Male 276 M45-49 35 Fylde Coast Runners 00:29:13 611 00:57:22 449 01:10:33 421 01:36:55 291 01:36:42 319
2259 David Tindall Male 277 MSEN 101 00:27:17 328 00:54:32 268 01:07:59 281 01:36:57 292 01:36:22 308
2931 Mark Warwick Male 278 M50-54 24 Team Derby Runner 00:26:00 190 00:54:56 289 01:07:47 274 01:37:00 293 01:36:39 317
414 Peter Carpenter Male 279 M50-54 25 00:26:51 288 00:55:40 337 01:08:07 294 01:37:02 294 01:36:00 297
2588 Michael Henderson Male 280 M50-54 26 00:27:30 347 00:55:20 316 01:08:59 334 01:37:02 295 01:36:36 316
1092 Simon Hilton Male 281 M45-49 36 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:26:46 277 00:55:05 302 01:08:15 303 01:37:06 296 01:35:36 283
1426 John Leaver Male 282 M45-49 37 Pensby Runners 00:26:37 259 00:54:06 249 01:07:08 251 01:37:09 297 01:36:57 328
990 Gareth Hacking Male 283 MSEN 102 00:27:30 346 00:55:05 299 01:08:26 313 01:37:13 298 01:36:45 321
2784 Alan French Male 284 M60-64 4 Wrexham AAC 00:27:59 417 00:56:06 362 01:09:07 343 01:37:14 299 01:36:46 323
2399 Neil Willcox Male 285 M55-59 10 00:27:02 297 00:55:05 300 01:09:01 337 01:37:17 300 01:36:57 329