Showing 1 to 100 of 2374 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 4Miles Stage Position Orme Stage Position 15K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2595 Aaron Cobb Male 219 MSEN 79 00:27:42 373 00:54:11 254 01:06:05 208 01:34:54 228 01:32:02 179
2475 Abby Wilson Female 574 FSEN 219 00:37:44 2053 01:18:10 2037 01:37:18 2026 02:21:11 2021 02:18:08 2023
985 Abby Gunstone-Smith Female 665 FSEN 241 00:37:35 2037 01:20:44 2121 01:40:31 2123 02:30:36 2183 02:27:18 2177
1621 Abigail Merrett Female 182 F35-39 43 00:34:24 1630 01:06:23 1263 01:22:00 1220 01:57:12 1164 01:53:33 1101
140 Abir Ali Male 1230 M40-44 233 00:33:35 1488 01:08:38 1495 01:26:37 1563 02:05:29 1555 02:03:51 1584
947 Adam Green Male 9 MSEN 8 Warrington AC 00:21:54 9 00:44:34 12 00:54:31 8 01:16:32 9 01:16:32 9
1807 Adam Owen-Smith Male 75 M35-39 15 00:24:53 99 00:50:58 107 01:02:28 92 01:27:28 81 01:26:47 78
2592 Adam Howard Male 80 MSEN 34 Trawden AC 00:24:38 81 00:50:47 101 01:02:32 94 01:27:50 86 01:27:45 94
1392 Adam Krason Male 291 M40-44 54 white eagle running club 00:27:09 308 00:55:26 323 01:08:42 324 01:37:26 307 01:37:01 333
1772 Adam Opperman Male 322 M40-44 64 00:28:30 491 00:57:05 428 01:10:07 402 01:38:35 340 01:37:25 346
1204 Adam Hyde Male 376 M40-44 72 00:27:44 380 00:56:47 408 01:10:05 398 01:40:23 407 01:40:11 440
1585 Adam Mcdonnell Male 535 M40-44 100 00:28:35 501 00:57:58 497 01:11:53 495 01:45:28 591 01:43:33 580
1008 Adam Hampson Male 537 MSEN 170 00:31:30 1026 01:01:47 816 01:15:57 758 01:45:29 593 01:44:55 648
2191 Adam Stubbings Male 609 M45-49 89 00:27:36 353 00:57:23 451 01:12:41 542 01:47:13 673 01:46:51 736
1132 Adam Horwich Male 818 MSEN 263 00:34:08 1589 01:06:30 1277 01:21:13 1176 01:52:31 927 01:51:54 1022
2801 Adam Lee Male 881 MSEN 279 00:32:50 1327 01:04:43 1102 01:20:33 1118 01:54:12 1015 01:52:28 1048
2869 Adam Gallimore Male 979 M40-44 184 00:30:11 781 01:02:40 905 01:19:08 1023 01:57:03 1158 01:55:49 1203
1389 Adam Komorowski Male 1016 M45-49 168 00:33:17 1423 01:06:54 1326 01:23:00 1318 01:58:07 1207 01:56:29 1250
1631 Adam Miller Male 1071 MSEN 331 00:33:46 1529 01:08:25 1475 01:24:17 1422 01:59:32 1289 01:57:41 1311
920 Adam Glover Male 1223 M45-49 202 00:33:38 1498 01:08:31 1485 01:25:35 1520 02:05:05 1542 02:02:55 1554
2371 Adam White Male 1566 MSEN 461 00:45:32 2341 01:37:57 2341 02:06:40 2342 03:15:42 2350 03:11:42 2348
2614 Adele Siddall Female 268 F40-44 43 Dragons Running Club (Sale) 00:33:02 1369 01:07:29 1388 01:23:27 1352 02:01:54 1406 01:57:30 1298
2655 Adrian Barnes Male 147 M45-49 14 Shropshire Shufflers 00:25:54 184 00:52:17 156 01:04:30 150 01:31:50 154 01:30:57 154
2934 Adrian Church Male 173 M40-44 35 00:26:27 232 00:53:46 230 01:06:06 210 01:32:58 181 01:32:47 194
1059 Adrian Hayward Male 178 M45-49 21 Whitchurch whippets 00:25:38 154 00:52:55 179 01:05:33 182 01:33:10 186 01:32:57 199
1262 Adrian Jones Male 897 M55-59 47 00:30:15 799 01:02:50 922 01:18:17 944 01:54:35 1036 01:52:52 1071
1524 Adrian Markham Male 944 M35-39 159 00:31:15 981 01:03:58 1042 01:19:58 1089 01:56:03 1108 01:55:22 1182
2227 Adrian Thomas Male 1122 M40-44 213 00:33:55 1559 01:08:52 1518 01:24:56 1471 02:01:21 1377 01:58:00 1330
823 Adrienne Fisher Female 106 F40-44 16 BOLTON UNITED HARRIERS 00:31:09 961 01:03:30 996 01:18:51 1007 01:52:17 914 01:51:25 983
1892 Aeronwy Preece- Towey Female 67 FSEN 26 Bramhall runners 00:30:21 814 01:01:34 787 01:16:05 769 01:47:32 683 01:46:19 717
2533 Ahmed Youssef Male 320 M40-44 63 00:27:13 316 00:55:15 315 01:08:08 296 01:38:34 338 01:35:57 294
1912 Aine Quinn Female 563 FSEN 210 Chorlton Runners 00:38:15 2097 01:19:28 2080 01:38:39 2070 02:20:01 2001 02:17:46 2010
2183 Al Stokoe Male 321 MSEN 113 00:26:42 269 00:54:31 266 01:07:31 265 01:38:35 339 01:34:41 251
851 Alain Fourreau Male 261 MSEN 96 00:28:01 427 00:55:09 306 01:08:39 321 01:36:17 273 01:35:57 295
2784 Alan French Male 284 M60-64 4 Wrexham AAC 00:27:59 417 00:56:06 362 01:09:07 343 01:37:14 299 01:36:46 323
487 Alan Cleall Male 534 M45-49 77 00:28:26 481 00:57:54 490 01:12:29 531 01:45:23 590 01:42:10 520
2401 Alan Williams Male 1156 M45-49 188 00:33:06 1386 01:07:42 1410 01:23:43 1374 02:02:36 1435 02:00:36 1456
1263 Alan Jones Male 1291 M45-49 218 Prestatyn Running Club 00:35:28 1778 01:10:37 1628 01:27:16 1599 02:09:12 1671 02:08:56 1758
714 Alan Duckers Male 1417 M55-59 80 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:37:24 2008 01:17:01 2001 01:34:06 1940 02:17:34 1948 02:14:11 1942
834 Alastair Flett Male 792 M45-49 122 00:29:29 662 01:01:50 827 01:17:01 840 01:51:52 896 01:51:14 970
2886 Albert Zijlstra Male 1315 M50-54 134 00:35:16 1764 01:11:24 1682 01:28:51 1690 02:10:27 1714 02:07:50 1712
1710 Aled Myrddin Male 271 MSEN 99 00:26:34 253 00:54:39 276 01:07:20 259 01:36:43 285 01:35:02 265
667 Aled Dicken Male 880 MSEN 278 00:31:21 997 01:04:15 1068 01:19:52 1081 01:54:07 1013 01:52:53 1073
1150 Aled Hughes Male DNF MSEN DNF 00:34:59 1720 01:07:18 1373 01:22:35 1273 DNF DNF DNF DNF
418 Alex Carswell Male 101 MSEN 43 00:24:48 92 00:50:12 89 01:02:25 90 01:29:09 107 01:27:30 88
2545 Alex Doherty Male 771 MSEN 251 00:28:44 525 00:58:12 514 01:11:59 502 01:51:25 867 01:50:39 938
261 Alex Bentley Male 900 M35-39 153 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:31:42 1069 01:05:07 1133 01:19:46 1072 01:54:38 1040 01:51:34 991
2402 Alex Williams Male 1306 MSEN 384 00:35:21 1768 01:12:13 1735 01:30:44 1776 02:10:04 1696 02:08:39 1747
1727 Alexandra Nichols Female 179 FSEN 70 00:31:03 945 01:03:25 988 01:18:32 975 01:56:55 1152 01:54:16 1134
1901 Alexandra Pritchard Female 520 FSEN 192 Aberystwyth AC 00:36:11 1869 01:13:50 1836 01:31:25 1816 02:16:53 1932 02:12:57 1905
2 Ali Lavender Female 2 FSEN 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:22:01 19 00:45:04 16 00:55:41 16 01:17:58 15 01:17:58 15
2527 Ali Yazdi Male 732 MSEN 236 West Cheshire AC 00:31:37 1050 01:02:21 877 01:16:29 794 01:50:37 824 01:47:07 754
2394 Alice Wilkinson Female 523 FSEN 194 00:38:09 2088 01:17:41 2016 01:35:22 1976 02:16:58 1935 02:12:22 1881
1551 Alicia Mather Female 435 FSEN 159 00:38:25 2105 01:15:32 1925 01:32:15 1856 02:12:20 1776 02:07:32 1702
1829 Alicia Pasley Female 745 FSEN 280 00:42:11 2288 01:29:00 2291 01:49:12 2271 02:44:43 2296 02:42:40 2299
2543 Alison Thomson Female 80 FSEN 31 Riversway Road Runners 00:29:55 743 01:00:41 716 01:15:12 706 01:49:27 774 01:46:59 743
2404 Alison Williams Female 123 F40-44 22 00:31:34 1039 01:03:40 1015 01:19:54 1086 01:53:14 974 01:52:24 1045
2838 Alison Butlin Female 143 F40-44 23 Ripley Running Club 00:31:48 1104 01:06:54 1328 01:21:34 1197 01:54:53 1049 01:54:19 1135
1502 Alison Macdonald Female 173 F45-49 14 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:31:16 986 01:05:09 1141 01:21:24 1189 01:56:32 1135 01:56:17 1234
1848 Alison Perrins Female 194 F40-44 28 Wrexham AAC 00:30:58 930 01:04:17 1072 01:19:59 1090 01:58:19 1217 01:56:25 1244
1838 Alison Peel Female 225 FSEN 83 00:32:08 1171 01:05:16 1155 01:21:57 1217 01:59:44 1304 01:57:21 1293
1201 Alison Husbands Female 413 F45-49 49 Biddulph Running Club 00:34:45 1685 01:13:12 1795 01:30:54 1787 02:11:20 1740 02:08:32 1742
1264 Alison Jones Female 500 F45-49 66 00:37:29 2021 01:15:06 1906 01:33:02 1892 02:15:19 1894 02:11:07 1842
114 Alison Lysons Female 517 F50-54 45 Warrington Road Runners 00:37:04 1974 01:17:51 2024 01:35:26 1979 02:16:40 1927 02:15:31 1963
1030 Alison Harper Female 622 F35-39 113 00:40:22 2223 01:21:40 2158 01:41:12 2142 02:26:22 2115 02:22:03 2102
1748 Alison Nunn Female 671 F45-49 91 Shelton Striders 00:39:34 2180 01:23:57 2204 01:46:43 2243 02:31:49 2193 02:30:35 2211
2634 Alison Ewing Female 684 F50-54 68 Warrington Running Club 00:39:07 2149 01:24:40 2230 01:44:20 2196 02:33:18 2209 02:31:35 2223
830 Alison Fletcher Female 760 F50-54 73 00:41:58 2282 01:31:31 2307 01:53:41 2299 02:53:31 2318 02:49:02 2313
908 Alistair Gifford-Moore Male 913 M40-44 168 00:33:12 1409 01:04:51 1116 01:19:40 1066 01:55:05 1058 01:53:22 1093
1580 Allan Mccormick Male 41 MSEN 22 Wilmslow RC 00:23:33 42 00:47:57 42 00:59:23 42 01:23:51 46 01:23:47 49
2537 Allan Lawson Male 337 M45-49 48 Mossley Hill AC 00:28:10 448 00:55:25 319 01:08:24 309 01:39:10 358 01:34:28 241
979 Alli Grundy Female 8 F35-39 5 Tattenhall Runners 00:26:47 280 00:53:17 202 01:05:39 185 01:32:52 178 01:31:58 175
1057 Allison Haycox Female 201 F40-44 30 Wrekin Road Runners 00:32:39 1284 01:06:35 1289 01:22:53 1308 01:58:41 1235 01:56:18 1239
1000 Allison Halvorson Female 722 F45-49 95 Helensburgh Amateur Athletics 00:43:02 2309 01:29:00 2292 01:49:54 2278 02:38:38 2257 02:34:31 2258
1135 Ally Houghton Male 945 M40-44 178 00:34:14 1607 01:07:55 1425 01:23:50 1389 01:56:03 1109 01:55:22 1183
608 Alun Davies Male 607 M35-39 109 00:29:06 591 00:59:54 662 01:14:02 642 01:47:10 671 01:45:10 661
2035 Alun Rowlands Male 1219 M55-59 67 cybi striders 00:33:28 1461 01:08:56 1523 01:24:44 1454 02:04:49 1533 02:01:19 1491
2278 Amanda Trivett Female 89 F35-39 24 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:30:19 804 01:01:35 790 01:16:45 819 01:50:22 812 01:48:32 836
1378 Amanda Kimber Female 150 FSEN 55 South Cheshire Harriers 00:33:22 1437 01:06:34 1284 01:22:08 1228 01:55:11 1068 01:53:54 1120
1499 Amanda Lysons Female 202 F35-39 48 Wrekin Road Runners 00:32:40 1288 01:06:35 1287 01:22:52 1306 01:58:41 1236 01:56:18 1237
2493 Amanda Wood Female 290 F45-49 33 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 00:34:53 1704 01:09:22 1551 01:25:57 1539 02:03:16 1467 02:00:26 1448
2269 Amanda Tooke Female 627 F40-44 113 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:40:24 2229 01:23:12 2186 01:43:30 2173 02:26:38 2127 02:22:10 2103
2095 Amanda Sheldon Female 765 F45-49 99 00:43:58 2321 01:34:13 2326 01:58:22 2322 02:54:39 2325 02:51:03 2321
1603 Amanda Mcphee Female 767 FSEN 289 00:44:57 2336 01:33:42 2321 01:57:08 2318 02:55:38 2328 02:50:43 2320
2529 Amber Yorke Female 168 FSEN 64 00:32:15 1198 01:06:15 1246 01:21:45 1205 01:56:11 1117 01:55:53 1210
2304 Amber Vanderwoude Female 350 F35-39 76 00:35:03 1727 01:10:15 1611 01:26:52 1578 02:07:31 1611 02:02:46 1551
1864 Amie Pickering Female 125 FSEN 47 00:32:40 1286 01:04:52 1120 01:20:37 1126 01:53:23 981 01:50:26 928
2945 Amy Hayes Female 49 FSEN 18 00:29:52 738 00:59:05 577 01:13:03 563 01:43:47 521 01:42:05 516
1741 Amy Norfolk Female 110 FSEN 42 Liverpool Running Club 00:30:35 873 01:03:43 1020 01:18:28 961 01:52:37 932 01:50:44 940
1964 Amy Roberts Female 281 FSEN 102 00:31:46 1096 01:06:56 1329 01:24:00 1407 02:02:48 1444 02:01:25 1495
119 Amy Probert Female 320 F35-39 69 00:33:56 1563 01:08:47 1506 01:25:17 1502 02:05:06 1544 02:00:55 1467
2852 Amy Donnellan Female 559 FSEN 209 00:36:09 1866 01:16:34 1978 01:35:05 1970 02:19:35 1993 02:17:29 2003
609 Amy Davies Female 646 FSEN 234 00:37:37 2039 01:20:55 2127 01:41:15 2143 02:28:33 2156 02:26:47 2170
508 Amy Collin Female 777 FSEN 292 00:43:57 2320 01:34:26 2328 01:59:33 2326 03:04:13 2341 02:59:38 2338
2354 Andrea Webster Female 77 F55-59 3 00:29:06 590 01:01:28 777 01:16:27 791 01:48:30 731 01:47:56 802
1671 Andrea Morris Female 145 F45-49 11 00:34:08 1590 01:06:09 1236 01:21:04 1165 01:55:03 1057 01:51:06 958
2732 Andrew Green Male 7 M50-54 1 Warrington AC 00:21:40 6 00:43:30 6 00:53:49 5 01:15:37 7 01:15:35 7
1266 Andrew Jones Male 37 M35-39 7 Wrexham AAC 00:24:06 57 00:48:43 54 00:59:50 46 01:23:34 42 01:23:30 44
1852 Andrew Peters Male 108 MSEN 45 00:25:29 134 00:51:45 135 01:04:04 131 01:29:27 115 01:29:19 122
1965 Andrew Roberts Male 155 M45-49 18 00:27:17 327 00:54:04 247 01:05:37 183 01:32:07 162 01:31:38 167