Showing 1 to 100 of 2374 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club 4Miles Stage Position Orme Stage Position 15K Stage Position Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Yared Hagos Male 2 MSEN 2 Wallsend 00:19:24 1 00:39:04 1 00:48:03 1 01:07:18 2 01:07:17 2
2 Ali Lavender Female 2 FSEN 1 Oswestry Olympians 00:22:01 19 00:45:04 16 00:55:41 16 01:17:58 15 01:17:58 15
3 Luke Beresford Male 18 MSEN 12 ripley running club 00:22:23 23 00:45:42 20 00:56:18 18 01:19:12 20 01:19:11 20
4 Gareth Burrell Male 105 MSEN 44 Halifax Harriers 00:23:51 49 00:49:53 77 01:01:54 77 01:29:25 112 01:29:24 123
5 Lucie Custance Female 5 F35-39 4 Clapham Chasers 00:22:19 22 00:46:22 24 00:57:22 25 01:21:16 31 01:21:15 32
6 John Edward Morris Male 31 MSEN 17 Denbigh Harriers 00:22:59 31 00:47:04 34 00:58:16 34 01:22:23 36 01:22:22 37
7 Graham Green Male 11 M45-49 1 Warrington AC 00:21:59 11 00:44:34 13 00:54:47 10 01:16:51 11 01:16:50 11
8 Martin Green Male 14 M40-44 2 NWRRC 00:22:01 18 00:45:04 17 00:55:32 14 01:18:12 16 01:18:11 16
10 Neil Jones Male 33 M45-49 4 South Cheshire Harriers 00:23:12 36 00:47:56 41 00:58:53 39 01:22:46 38 01:22:44 39
12 Chris Millett Male 10 MSEN 9 shelton striders 00:21:41 7 00:44:13 8 00:54:24 7 01:16:47 10 01:16:46 10
13 David Morris Male 29 MSEN 15 South Cheshire Harriers 00:23:13 39 00:47:21 39 00:58:39 36 01:22:07 34 01:22:05 36
14 Callum Rowlinson Male 5 MSEN 5 Sale Harriers 00:21:06 5 00:43:04 5 00:53:07 4 01:14:29 5 01:14:28 5
17 Russell Bentley Male 3 MSEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:19:40 3 00:40:06 3 0 01:08:51 3 01:08:51 3
18 Mohammad Abu Rezeq Male 1 MSEN 1 Altrincham & District Athletic 00:19:25 2 00:39:04 2 00:48:04 2 01:07:16 1 01:07:16 1
19 Kelly Crickmore Female 3 F35-39 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:22:44 24 00:46:37 27 00:56:56 23 01:19:59 22 01:19:59 22
20 Steffan Sayer Male 6 MSEN 6 Menai Track and Field 00:21:42 8 00:43:31 7 00:53:49 6 01:15:09 6 01:15:08 6
21 Rob Grantham Male 13 M40-44 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:22:00 15 00:44:30 11 00:54:59 12 01:16:57 13 01:16:57 13
101 Dean Allison Male 112 MSEN 48 00:25:27 132 00:51:48 137 01:04:02 130 01:29:43 119 01:29:30 125
104 Debbie Burgoyne-Dawson Female 742 F50-54 72 00:39:06 2147 01:25:54 2257 01:48:01 2264 02:43:40 2290 02:39:37 2285
105 Scott Dewar Male 413 MSEN 139 00:27:47 388 00:55:28 324 01:08:05 292 01:41:48 453 01:38:27 380
107 Marc Goudie Male 706 MSEN 228 Penny lane striders 00:29:12 608 01:00:49 728 01:16:01 763 01:49:51 790 01:49:37 884
108 Carla Green Female 39 F40-44 6 NWRRC 00:28:46 538 00:58:11 513 01:11:51 493 01:41:38 445 01:40:25 449
109 Hannah Griffith Female 266 F40-44 42 NWRRC 00:34:56 1713 01:09:30 1563 01:25:02 1483 02:01:42 1397 01:58:23 1362
110 Len Jackson Male 672 M55-59 36 NWRRC 00:29:46 720 01:01:50 825 01:15:56 755 01:48:51 750 01:48:37 844
111 Carl Krystek Male 70 MSEN 33 00:24:50 96 00:50:06 85 01:01:31 69 01:27:06 76 01:26:59 83
113 Sarah Leatherbarrow Female 280 F50-54 27 Bramhall Runners 00:33:24 1453 01:06:27 1272 01:23:05 1324 02:02:37 1436 01:58:01 1331
114 Alison Lysons Female 517 F50-54 45 Warrington Road Runners 00:37:04 1974 01:17:51 2024 01:35:26 1979 02:16:40 1927 02:15:31 1963
116 Christopher Moran Male 55 M35-39 9 Doncaster Athletic Club 00:24:16 69 00:49:01 59 01:01:11 64 01:25:52 61 01:25:50 64
117 David Niblock Male 1474 M50-54 152 00:38:38 2119 01:19:19 2075 01:39:34 2101 02:23:36 2070 02:20:29 2061
118 Andrew Pennell Male 1159 M50-54 113 Bramhall Runners 00:33:24 1450 01:06:17 1251 01:23:01 1320 02:02:38 1439 01:58:02 1333
119 Amy Probert Female 320 F35-39 69 00:33:56 1563 01:08:47 1506 01:25:17 1502 02:05:06 1544 02:00:55 1467
120 Lian Roberts Female 356 FSEN 129 Tattenhall 00:34:47 1691 01:10:29 1622 01:27:42 1627 02:07:51 1622 02:04:23 1597
121 David Thomas Male 871 M40-44 159 00:30:52 920 01:03:09 969 01:18:22 954 01:53:51 1000 01:51:37 996
122 Jill Valentine Female 109 F40-44 18 00:31:02 944 01:04:10 1062 01:19:42 1068 01:52:24 922 01:52:11 1032
123 John Whitby Male 1484 M45-49 245 00:37:39 2043 01:17:54 2026 01:37:58 2045 02:24:22 2085 02:20:02 2053
125 Simon Wilkins Male 1499 M50-54 156 00:35:46 1820 01:16:14 1967 01:35:19 1973 02:26:31 2125 02:25:33 2156
126 Kevin Clark Male 1439 M40-44 268 00:35:36 1800 01:13:25 1810 01:32:29 1863 02:20:04 2003 02:16:21 1983
127 Catherine Hayle Female 381 F35-39 83 00:36:02 1859 01:12:01 1726 01:29:07 1700 02:09:14 1676 02:04:49 1612
128 Andrew Brentnall Male 209 M35-39 43 00:25:42 160 00:52:41 170 01:05:26 177 01:34:24 218 01:33:39 223
130 Paul Abela-Stevenson Male 806 M40-44 146 Liverpool Running Club 00:30:27 843 01:01:49 820 01:16:44 817 01:52:09 911 01:48:22 827
131 Pete Ackerley Male 46 M40-44 8 Warrington Road Runners 00:23:44 43 00:48:52 56 01:00:08 50 01:24:17 51 01:24:11 53
132 Kenneth Ackers Male 1392 M60-64 35 Middleton Harriers 00:37:22 2003 01:14:37 1876 01:31:30 1822 02:15:10 1886 02:10:22 1816
133 Shelagh Ackers Female 708 F55-59 24 MIDDLETON HARRIERS 00:39:54 2198 01:25:05 2245 01:45:15 2215 02:36:28 2240 02:31:38 2224
134 Shayne Adams Male 704 M45-49 109 kaboodle 00:30:14 793 01:01:42 800 01:16:03 767 01:49:50 788 01:47:07 752
135 Jenny Airey Female 575 FSEN 220 Macclesfield Harriers 00:38:08 2086 01:17:49 2020 01:37:00 2018 02:21:19 2023 02:17:55 2016
137 John Albutt Male 1406 M60-64 36 00:36:06 1864 01:15:09 1908 01:33:27 1914 02:16:20 1918 02:11:48 1862
138 John Alcock Male 874 MSEN 276 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 00:30:33 867 01:01:04 748 01:16:27 790 01:54:00 1004 01:53:37 1104
139 Paul Alexander Male 442 M55-59 22 Pensby Runners 00:28:43 520 00:58:28 535 01:12:51 552 01:42:41 487 01:42:07 518
140 Abir Ali Male 1230 M40-44 233 00:33:35 1488 01:08:38 1495 01:26:37 1563 02:05:29 1555 02:03:51 1584
142 Becki Deeran Female 58 FSEN 22 Chorlton Runners 00:29:30 669 00:59:24 602 01:14:01 637 01:45:59 623 01:43:44 590
144 Leanne Alston Female 271 FSEN 98 00:33:58 1567 01:08:28 1479 01:24:27 1428 02:01:56 1411 01:58:46 1382
145 David Ambler Male 1330 M60-64 31 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:36 1929 01:13:41 1829 01:31:31 1823 02:11:24 1745 02:08:49 1754
146 Gill Amos Female 791 F40-44 135 00:59:04 2369 01:59:13 2365 02:27:21 2354 03:32:08 2360 03:27:14 2357
150 Michael Anderson Male 698 M40-44 129 00:32:24 1234 01:04:29 1088 01:18:28 960 01:49:41 781 01:47:50 793
152 Simon Anderson Male 796 M40-44 143 00:31:16 984 01:03:08 966 01:18:42 989 01:51:58 901 01:51:14 969
153 Joanne Andreou Female 560 F40-44 97 00:39:33 2177 01:19:38 2093 01:39:34 2100 02:19:50 1996 02:16:41 1988
156 Jon Anslow Male 1056 MSEN 325 Lawley Running Club 00:33:28 1460 01:08:34 1491 01:26:06 1546 01:59:13 1267 01:58:49 1384
157 Dave` Antrobus Male 847 M45-49 136 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:30:46 902 01:03:06 959 01:18:07 930 01:53:09 966 01:51:19 978
158 Nick Appleton Male 1053 MSEN 323 00:31:40 1062 01:06:02 1226 01:21:59 1219 01:59:07 1264 01:57:46 1314
159 Graham Arden Male 1275 M50-54 129 Abergele Harriers 00:34:45 1683 01:11:36 1693 01:28:41 1679 02:08:21 1641 02:04:38 1608
160 David Argles Male 991 MSEN 308 00:34:40 1669 01:07:13 1363 01:22:31 1262 01:57:34 1178 01:54:09 1129
161 Tim Armit Male 1096 M45-49 182 Fylde Tri Club 00:32:58 1348 01:06:27 1273 01:23:55 1396 02:00:27 1337 01:57:55 1325
162 Sally Armstrong Female 377 FSEN 138 00:35:13 1757 01:11:22 1679 01:29:27 1715 02:08:59 1663 02:06:50 1671
163 Hayley Arrowsmith Female 786 FSEN 296 00:49:15 2353 01:45:27 2355 02:15:59 2350 03:21:54 2352 03:17:19 2350
164 Colin Ascott Male 332 M35-39 59 00:26:42 267 00:55:26 322 01:07:58 280 01:38:58 351 01:38:40 393
165 Jane Ashbrook Female DNF F35-39 DNF Helsby RC 00:28:48 547 00:57:42 474 01:11:07 449 DNF DNF DNF DNF
166 Chris Ashcroft Male 474 M50-54 45 00:29:47 724 00:59:20 595 01:13:51 624 01:43:47 523 01:42:39 541
167 Kerry Ashcroft Female 250 F40-44 37 00:33:19 1426 01:08:19 1459 01:24:53 1466 02:00:59 1359 01:59:55 1429
168 Charles Ashley Male 898 M55-59 48 Wrexham AAC 00:31:08 958 01:05:35 1183 01:21:17 1182 01:54:36 1037 01:52:49 1066
169 Fiona Ashworth Female 425 F40-44 70 Winston Runners 00:35:57 1852 01:13:12 1794 01:30:21 1756 02:12:00 1762 02:07:40 1707
170 Karl Ashworth Male 30 MSEN 16 00:23:11 34 00:47:14 35 00:58:20 35 01:22:09 35 01:22:05 35
171 Stephen Ashworth Male 1267 M35-39 203 00:32:09 1174 01:07:29 1387 01:25:24 1514 02:07:52 1623 02:04:31 1602
172 Lee Atherton Male 1470 M35-39 229 00:41:34 2280 01:22:23 2169 01:40:40 2129 02:23:15 2060 02:18:49 2033
173 Nick Atkin Male 1215 M45-49 199 00:32:46 1314 01:08:16 1454 01:25:21 1509 02:04:38 1525 02:02:11 1528
174 Nigel Atkins Male 629 M50-54 62 SDRRAC 00:30:45 898 01:00:43 718 01:15:09 703 01:47:56 701 01:43:48 596
175 Charles Attard Male 710 M60-64 11 DONFORD STRIDERS 00:30:20 812 01:02:36 898 01:16:51 829 01:50:04 795 01:48:34 840
176 Jennifer Attard Female 248 FSEN 92 00:31:36 1044 01:06:45 1310 01:22:15 1236 02:00:49 1351 01:57:00 1278
177 Mair Aubrey Female 592 F35-39 108 00:36:11 1873 01:17:02 2002 01:36:30 2008 02:23:20 2062 02:20:52 2074
178 Sarah Aubrey Female 709 F35-39 121 00:40:08 2206 01:25:05 2246 01:44:40 2204 02:36:30 2242 02:31:54 2227
179 Paul Austin Male 255 M45-49 31 Market Drayton Running Club 00:28:33 496 00:55:38 334 01:08:21 308 01:36:01 267 01:35:20 274
183 Julian Ayres Male 242 MSEN 92 00:25:33 145 00:53:51 235 01:07:02 248 01:35:42 253 01:35:26 277
184 Richard Ayton Male 397 M50-54 37 00:27:44 379 00:56:49 410 01:11:06 448 01:41:04 431 01:40:52 471
185 Chris Bach Male 1193 MSEN 359 00:33:05 1378 01:08:25 1471 01:24:41 1450 02:03:59 1490 02:01:16 1488
186 Jim Bacon Male 17 MSEN 11 Eryri Harriers 00:22:18 20 00:45:43 21 00:56:22 19 01:19:04 19 01:19:02 19
187 Paul Bagan Male 74 M35-39 14 Lymm Runners 00:24:48 93 00:50:03 83 01:01:53 75 01:27:20 80 01:26:53 81
188 Jane Bailey Female 197 FSEN 76 00:33:02 1367 01:06:41 1294 01:22:53 1309 01:58:23 1224 01:56:54 1274
190 Maria Bailey Female 359 F40-44 60 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 00:34:50 1697 01:11:58 1724 01:28:52 1693 02:08:04 1628 02:05:11 1626
191 Martin Bailey Male 784 M45-49 120 00:30:48 911 01:02:09 860 01:17:23 871 01:51:39 883 01:49:14 870
192 Steven Bailey Male 77 M40-44 17 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 00:25:37 153 00:50:57 106 01:02:46 100 01:27:39 83 01:27:31 89
193 Ian Baillie Male 1359 M70+ 3 00:35:41 1808 01:13:01 1779 01:30:22 1758 02:13:13 1807 02:08:56 1759
194 Helen Bainbridge Female 227 F35-39 54 Wrexham Triathlon Club 00:32:52 1336 01:07:07 1349 01:23:13 1332 01:59:56 1309 01:58:11 1340
198 Katharine Baker Female 602 F45-49 78 00:36:39 1938 01:18:11 2039 01:37:47 2042 02:24:24 2086 02:22:35 2113
199 Andy Bakewell Male 389 M45-49 57 00:26:53 289 00:56:14 371 01:10:03 396 01:40:42 421 01:40:30 452
200 Clive Baldwin Male 1078 M55-59 59 00:32:48 1321 01:06:42 1295 01:22:55 1311 01:59:41 1297 01:56:38 1263
201 Iola Baldwin Female 610 F45-49 80 00:38:40 2121 01:19:35 2086 01:39:20 2089 02:25:08 2096 02:20:59 2076
202 Diane Ball Female 218 FSEN 82 00:32:13 1190 01:05:21 1163 01:21:29 1193 01:59:25 1285 01:58:16 1349
203 Elaine Ball Female 625 F35-39 114 00:37:31 2028 01:17:25 2005 01:37:00 2017 02:26:27 2119 02:21:40 2094
204 Lance Ball Male 758 M45-49 118 Wrexham Triathlon Club 00:31:18 991 01:03:20 982 01:18:03 922 01:51:05 852 01:50:26 929
205 Louise Ball Female 62 F35-39 18 00:30:56 927 01:01:09 753 01:15:26 725 01:46:40 651 01:45:43 688
206 Darren Poulton Female 16 MSEN 104 Wrekin Road Runners 00:26:28 235 00:53:56 241 01:06:44 238 01:37:20 303 01:35:44 289