Showing 1 to 100 of 102 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Club Gun Time Overall Position
67 James Hooton Male 1 Cybi Striders 00:19:44 1
47 Claire Williams Female 1 Canicross Anglesey 00:20:45 4
44 Russell Williams Male 2 Cybi Striders 00:20:04 2
102 Sian Ellis Female 2 Cybi Striders 00:23:12 9
63 Chris Thomas Male 3 Cybi Striders 00:20:24 3
17 Edith Gruber Female 3 Cybi Striders 00:24:03 11
53 Trefor Hughes-Morris Male 4 00:21:20 5
15 Marian Crowe Female 4 00:24:24 13
103 David Ellis Male 5 Cybi Striders 00:21:28 6
73 Emily Hampton Female 5 Canicross Anglesey 00:25:39 19
118 Neil Gillard Male 6 00:21:55 7
75 Pippa Hardwick Female 6 Anglesey Canicross 00:25:39 20
108 Kevin Clark Male 7 Cybi Striders 00:22:15 8
52 Nia Hughes Female 7 00:25:43 21
109 Joseph Hooton Male 8 Menai Track & Field 00:23:16 10
77 Kumi Yukita Female 8 00:25:58 24
37 Stephen Wills Male 9 00:24:18 12
119 Sonia Williams Female 9 00:26:04 25
83 Iwan Roberts Male 10 00:24:36 14
6 Claire Bishop Female 10 00:26:06 27
56 Dewi Williams Male 11 00:24:55 15
34 Jo Alexander Female 11 00:26:25 28
55 Ben Hares Male 12 00:25:06 16
85 Cadi Jones Female 12 00:26:32 30
66 David Hobbs Male 13 00:25:07 17
91 Fiona Owen Female 13 Eryri Harriers 00:26:39 31
80 Ifor Gruffydd Male 14 00:25:21 18
76 Tanya Duffy Female 14 Cybi Striders 00:27:33 35
58 Darren Seeney Male 15 00:25:46 22
84 Tamsin Jessup Female 15 00:27:33 36
96 Stephen Jones Male 16 00:25:56 23
20 Bethan Houghton Female 16 00:27:53 38
105 Gareth Ellis Male 17 Menai Track & Field 00:26:05 26
54 Carol Hughes-Morris Female 17 00:28:12 39
92 Hugh Morgan Male 18 Eryri Harriers 00:26:28 29
27 Catrin Lewis Jones Female 18 00:28:42 40
64 Ian Hamblin Male 19 00:26:46 32
116 Donna Redvers-Jones Female 19 00:28:42 41
79 Steffan Griffith Male 20 00:27:11 33
121 Elen Jones Female 20 Para fit Hoplites 00:29:15 43
65 Gareth Williams Male 21 00:27:20 34
62 Heidi Rowlands Female 21 00:30:15 44
51 Owain Ap Elfed Male 22 00:27:41 37
59 Jacqueline Seeney Female 22 00:30:24 45
7 David Jones Male 23 00:29:11 42
94 Kathryn Hewitt Female 23 Cybi Striders 00:30:36 46
90 Chris Williams Male 24 00:31:16 47
33 Sarah Marriott Female 24 00:31:17 48
30 Carole Richardson Female 25 Beaumaris Town Road Runners 00:31:19 49
107 Huw Owen Male 25 Eryri Harriers 00:31:29 51
106 Cari Ann Owen Female 26 Eryri Harriers 00:31:28 50
97 Alun Williams Male 26 00:31:57 53
9 Rebecca Williams Female 27 Betsi Runaways 00:31:39 52
70 Daryl Smith Male 27 00:32:34 62
60 Sian Jones Female 28 00:32:06 54
99 Trevor Griffiths Male 28 00:33:20 69
46 Sarah Popplewell Female 29 00:32:07 55
78 Matt Roberts Male 29 00:34:52 77
117 Diane Gillard Female 30 00:32:09 56
111 Guto Gwilym Male 30 00:36:49 84
45 Amy Pritchard Female 31 00:32:24 57
114 David James Male 31 00:37:01 85
41 Isabel Logan-Owen Female 32 Para fit Hoplites 00:32:25 58
113 Mark Stanley Male 32 00:38:12 91
40 Cheryl Ashworth Williams Female 33 00:32:25 59
112 Rhys Taylor Male 33 00:38:13 92
61 Susan Kirkham Female 34 00:32:26 60
32 Peter Roberts Male 34 00:40:57 96
95 Karen Williams Female 35 00:32:27 61
24 Delyth Thomas Male 35 WARD GLASLYN 00:46:05 101
71 Judith Burns Female 36 00:32:36 63
68 Ellen Freeborn Female 37 00:32:36 64
69 Chelsea Ashford Female 38 00:32:38 65
104 Einir Williams Female 39 00:33:02 66
10 Louise Warren Female 40 00:33:17 67
110 Nicola Pye Female 41 00:33:19 68
120 Mair Rowlands Female 42 00:33:21 70
4 Karen Roberts Female 43 00:33:22 71
101 Sioned Jones Female 44 00:33:44 72
16 Shan Gwenfron Jones Female 45 00:34:00 73
87 Kelly Webb-Davies Female 46 00:34:09 74
14 Trisha Jones Female 47 00:34:30 75
8 Clare Wilding Female 48 00:34:47 76
12 Sue Roberts Female 49 00:34:55 78
89 Lleucu Elis-Williams Female 50 00:34:57 79
88 Joanna Elis-Williams Female 51 Betsi Runaways 00:35:06 80
100 Gwennan Williams Female 52 00:35:56 81
98 Gloria Williams Female 53 00:36:09 82
74 Jane Winstone Female 54 Cannicross Anglesey 00:36:19 83
115 Mari Jewell Female 55 00:37:02 86
48 Sarah Roberts Female 56 00:37:48 87
49 Lynda Wright Female 57 00:38:01 88
50 Natalie Gardner Female 58 00:38:01 89
42 Helen Roberts Female 59 Anglesey couch to 5k 00:38:09 90
81 Christine Reilly Female 60 Canicross Anglesey 00:39:32 93
25 Rhian Whitehead Female 61 00:39:40 94
31 Sian Roberts Female 62 00:40:57 95
82 Bethan Maitland Female 63 00:41:04 97
11 Mari Beattie Female 64 00:41:08 98
93 Angharad Woodall Female 65 00:44:59 99