Showing 1 to 100 of 628 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
333 Damian Nicholls Male 1 MOPEN 1 Wilmslow RC 00:32:56 1 00:32:56 1
643 Nick Jones Male 2 M40+ 1 Warrington AC 00:33:04 2 00:33:04 2
473 Stephen Skates Male 3 M35+ 1 00:33:22 3 00:33:21 3
707 Gwyn Owen Male 4 M35+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:33:44 4 00:33:44 4
423 Steffan Sayer Male 5 MOPEN 2 Menai Track and Field 00:34:11 5 00:34:11 5
647 Russell Bentley Male 6 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:34:34 6 00:34:34 6
638 Paul Wathan Male 7 MOPEN 4 Eryri Harriers 00:34:59 7 00:34:59 7
526 Laura Day Female 1 FOPEN 1 Notts AC 00:35:46 8 00:35:44 8
414 John Edward Morris Male 8 MOPEN 5 Denbigh Harriers 00:36:05 9 00:36:05 9
472 Andrew Sudlow Male 9 MOPEN 6 Tattenhall Runners 00:36:05 10 00:36:05 10
89 Jim Pendrill Male 10 M40+ 2 Wilmslow RC 00:36:21 11 00:36:21 11
361 Arthur Connell Male 11 MOPEN 7 Eryri Harriers 00:36:29 12 00:36:28 12
239 Andrew Whittingham Male 12 M45+ 1 Wilmslow RC 00:36:44 13 00:36:44 13
415 Gareth Howell Male 13 MOPEN 8 Liverpool Harriers AC 00:37:18 14 00:37:16 14
676 Kev Lilley Male 14 M50+ 1 Sheffield Running Club 00:37:23 15 00:37:23 15
475 Jeremy Bygrave Male 15 M40+ 3 Wilmslow RC 00:37:26 16 00:37:25 16
132 Adam Rashud Male 16 MOPEN 9 00:37:35 17 00:37:30 17
411 Rob Arden Male 17 M35+ 3 Tattenhall Runners 00:37:44 18 00:37:42 18
611 Nick Willsher Male 18 M45+ 2 00:37:49 19 00:37:45 19
455 Jodi Waters Male 19 M35+ 4 Abergele Harriers 00:37:52 20 00:37:52 20
350 Tom Mcgaff Male 20 M60+ 1 Wilmslow RC 00:37:59 21 00:37:59 21
429 Simon Edwards Male 21 M40+ 4 Buckley RC 00:38:10 22 00:38:07 23
679 Thomas Spence Male 22 MOPEN 10 Wrexham AAC 00:38:12 23 00:38:06 22
525 Ralph Pawling Male 23 MOPEN 11 Pensby Road Runners 00:38:20 24 00:38:18 25
62 Mike Hill Male 24 M45+ 3 Wilmslow RC 00:38:22 25 00:38:21 27
480 Neil Hershaw Male 25 M50+ 2 West Cheshire AC 00:38:27 26 00:38:21 26
695 Toby Pickmere Male 26 M35+ 5 Dark Peak 00:38:37 27 00:38:15 24
593 Neil Realey Male 27 M45+ 4 00:38:41 28 00:38:39 32
120 Brian Mccoubrey Male 28 M35+ 6 Wilmslow RC 00:38:41 29 00:38:34 29
532 Paul Jones Male 29 M40+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:38:41 30 00:38:35 30
281 Chris Griffiths Male 30 M35+ 7 Cadence Tri 00:38:42 31 00:38:40 33
227 Shaun Davies Male 31 M35+ 8 00:38:46 32 00:38:43 34
552 Andrea Rowlands Female 2 F40+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:38:47 33 00:38:46 36
87 Pete Mason Male 32 M35+ 9 00:38:49 34 00:38:38 31
50 Stephen Mason Male 33 M40+ 6 00:38:54 35 00:38:44 35
179 Huw Owen Male 34 M35+ 10 Eryri Harriers 00:38:54 36 00:38:51 38
228 Adam Williams Male 35 MOPEN 12 Nike Liverpool Run Club 00:38:54 37 00:38:50 37
197 Thomas Csizmadia Male 36 MOPEN 13 Wrexham AAC 00:38:55 38 00:38:21 28
399 Sharon Johnstone Female 3 F40+ 2 Wilmslow RC 00:38:58 39 00:38:56 39
327 Craig Jones Male 37 M45+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:39:10 40 00:39:10 40
416 Jenny Clague Female 4 F40+ 3 Liverpool Harriers AC 00:39:13 41 00:39:12 41
144 Sophie Hunt Female 5 FOPEN 2 Wirral AC 00:39:28 42 00:39:27 43
413 Gwyn Roberts Male 38 M45+ 6 00:39:29 43 00:39:23 42
272 Craig Ottolini Male 39 M40+ 7 Market Drayton RC 00:39:29 44 00:39:28 44
705 Tim Beckett Male 40 M45+ 7 Market Drayton RC 00:39:30 45 00:39:29 45
661 Mat Leonard Male 41 M40+ 8 00:39:33 46 00:39:31 46
233 Jonathan Kettle Male 42 M40+ 9 00:39:46 47 00:39:39 47
372 Adrian Brown Male 43 M40+ 10 00:39:49 48 00:39:42 48
612 Sam Liddell Male 44 MOPEN 14 00:39:51 49 00:39:49 50
447 Michael Belshaw Male 45 M50+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:39:52 50 00:39:49 49
607 Dave Rowley Male 46 M35+ 11 00:39:59 51 00:39:50 51
469 Peter M W Jones Male 47 M55+ 1 00:40:03 52 00:39:57 52
658 John Stringer Male 48 MOPEN 15 00:40:13 53 00:40:11 56
632 Steven Calderwood Male 49 M45+ 8 Chorlton Runners 00:40:14 54 00:40:10 55
680 Gareth Jones Male 50 M35+ 12 00:40:26 55 00:40:03 54
42 Gary Porter-Jones Male 51 M45+ 9 Eryri Harriers 00:40:40 56 00:40:33 57
644 Darrell Davies Male 52 MOPEN 16 Prestatyn RC 00:40:40 57 00:39:59 53
581 Arwel Lewis Male 53 M55+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:40:44 58 00:40:43 58
571 Billy Hunter Male 54 M50+ 4 00:41:12 59 00:41:08 63
698 Tony Davies Male 55 M45+ 10 00:41:13 60 00:40:53 60
471 Asif Dar Male 56 M35+ 13 00:41:16 61 00:41:14 65
180 Derek Weaver Male 57 M55+ 3 Eryri Harriers 00:41:20 62 00:41:17 67
117 Benjamin Rashud Male 58 MOPEN 17 00:41:21 63 00:41:16 66
153 Steve Broadfoot Male 59 M50+ 5 Knowsley Harriers 00:41:23 64 00:41:19 68
614 Elfyn Hughes Male 60 M35+ 14 Meirionydd Running Club 00:41:23 65 00:41:21 69
357 Ben De Sykes Male 61 MOPEN 18 00:41:24 66 00:41:07 62
708 Chris Reid Male 62 M50+ 6 St Helens Striders 00:41:29 67 00:41:24 70
682 Simon Lacey Male 63 M35+ 15 00:41:32 68 00:40:51 59
102 Alex Ryder Male 64 MJUN 1 Prestatyn RC 00:41:32 69 00:41:28 73
156 Richard Lawson Male 65 M40+ 11 Wilmslow RC 00:41:35 70 00:41:28 72
562 Rory Middleton Male 66 MOPEN 19 00:41:38 71 00:40:59 61
252 Malcolm Davies Male 67 MOPEN 20 00:41:39 72 00:41:30 75
259 Paul Garnett Male 68 M50+ 7 Wilmslow RC 00:41:43 73 00:41:37 76
438 James Hooton Male 69 M40+ 12 Cybi Striders 00:41:45 74 00:41:41 78
602 Tim Watson Male 70 M50+ 8 Eryri Harriers 00:41:49 75 00:41:30 74
518 Tomos Jones Male 71 MOPEN 21 00:41:53 76 00:41:08 64
192 Stuart Davies Male 72 M35+ 16 00:41:53 77 00:41:27 71
313 Elliw Haf Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:41:54 78 00:41:51 81
697 Mark Mayers Male 73 M45+ 11 Abergele Harriers 00:41:56 79 00:41:48 79
84 Paul Norris Male 74 M55+ 4 Wilmslow RC 00:42:03 80 00:41:57 83
689 Eifion Roberts Male 75 M50+ 9 Bro Dysynni 00:42:04 81 00:41:56 82
364 Iwan Evans Male 76 M35+ 17 North Wales Road Runners 00:42:08 82 00:41:59 85
677 Ian Thomas Mulligan Male 77 M45+ 12 Colwyn Bay AC 00:42:11 83 00:42:08 88
501 Rebecca Brand Female 7 F35+ 1 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:42:14 84 00:42:02 87
165 Jose Eduardo Vega Perez Male 78 MOPEN 22 00:42:16 85 00:42:02 86
218 Michael Fitzpatrick Male 79 M35+ 18 00:42:19 86 00:41:38 77
461 David Baker Male 80 M45+ 13 Denbigh Harriers 00:42:19 87 00:42:17 90
241 Janine Ellis Female 8 F45+ 1 Wilmslow RC 00:42:20 88 00:42:17 92
522 Mark Skerritt Male 81 MOPEN 23 00:42:23 89 00:41:50 80
713 Jonathon Tyler Male 82 MOPEN 24 Eryri Harriers 00:42:29 90 00:42:25 94
574 Brian Wills Male 83 M40+ 13 Eryri Harriers 00:42:29 91 00:42:26 95
511 Dan Foulkes Male 84 MOPEN 25 00:42:29 92 00:42:27 96
116 Aron Myers Male 85 MOPEN 26 Wilmslow RC 00:42:30 93 00:42:23 93
691 Gavin Mart Male 86 M35+ 19 Gog Triathlon 00:42:31 94 00:42:17 91
685 Derek Hughes Male 87 M50+ 10 East Cheshire Harriers 00:42:32 95 00:41:57 84
207 Kevin Coleclough Male 88 M35+ 20 00:42:39 96 00:42:15 89
53 Tracey Llewellyn Female 9 F35+ 2 Cybi Striders 00:42:40 97 00:42:37 105
584 Jonathan Fairhurst Male 89 M40+ 14 MerseyTri 00:42:43 98 00:42:29 98
379 Andy Yates Male 90 M50+ 11 00:42:43 99 00:42:28 97
493 Darren Griss Male 91 MOPEN 27 North Wales Road Runners 00:42:46 100 00:42:30 100